GiảiGiờTTChủTỷ sốKháchTỷ lệHiệp 1
SUD05:00 74'
Univ. De Sucre1
1 - 2
Univ. Cesar Vallejo2
-1/20-0
ARGB05:00 75'
[9]CA Huracan
0 - 2
Cru. del Norte[10] 
-1/20-2
ARGC05:00 78'
(T)San Lorenzo
1 - 2
Defensa Y Justicia
-1/21-1
BRA05:30 46'
[20]Vitoria/BA
0 - 1
Fluminense/RJ[6] 
+1/40-1
-05:30 46'
[1]Cruzeiro/MG1
1 - 0
Atletico/PR[9] 
-1 1/41-0
ARGB06:00 33'
[14]Aldosivi
0 - 1
CA Douglas Haig[16] 
-1/2-
COLC06:00 33'
[A-1]Junior Barranquilla
0 - 0
Llaneros FC[D-4] 
-1 1/4-
CCFCL07:00
[H-3]Bayamon
vs
Club America[H-1] 
+2-
-07:00
[C-1]Montreal Impact
vs
New York RB[C-2] 
-1/4-
ARGB07:00
[12]Patronato Parana
vs
Atletico Tucuman[3] 
+0-
-07:00
[8]Ind.Rivadavia
vs
All Boys[18] 
-1/4-
-07:00
[20]Guarani AF
vs
Ferro Carril Oeste[21] 
+0-
-07:00
[17]Sarmiento Junin
vs
Santamarina Tandil[22] 
-1/2-
-07:00
[2]Gimnasia Jujuy
vs
Instituto[19] 
-3/4-
BRA07:00
[11]SC Recife/PE
vs
Internacional/RS[3] 
+0-
-07:00
[13]Figueirense/SC
vs
Criciuma/SC[17] 
-1/4-
BLVA07:00
[3]San Jose
vs
Nacional Potosi[11] 
-3/4-
PERA07:00
[1]Alianza Lima
vs
Inti Gas Deportes[4] 
-3/4-
MEXC07:00
[A-2]Irapuato
vs
Altamira[A-1] 
-1/2-
-07:00
[G-3]Oaxaca
vs
Lobos BUAP[G-2] 
-1/2-
-07:00
[B-3]San Luis
vs
Correcaminos[B-1] 
-1/2-
SUD07:15
Libertad
vs
Barcelona SC 
-3/4-
-07:15
River Plate
vs
Godoy Cruz
-1 1/4-
COLC07:30
[F-1]Deportes Tolima
vs
Inde.Medellin[B-2] 
-1/4-
-07:30
[C-1]Boyaca Chico
vs
Once Caldas[F-2] 
-1/4-
-07:45
[D-1]Santa Fe
vs
Cucuta[C-3] 
-1 1/4-
BRA08:00
[15]Botafogo/RJ
vs
Bahia/BA[19] 
-1/2-
-08:00
[18]Coritiba/PR
vs
Sao Paulo/SP[2] 
+0-
-08:00
[16]Palmeiras/SP
vs
Flamengo/RJ[10] 
-1/4-
CCFCL09:00
[A-3]CSD Municipal
vs
Real Espana[A-2] 
-1/2-
MEXC09:00
[D-4]Univ. Guadalajara
vs
Atlas[D-1] 
+1/4-
-09:00
[G-1]Jaguares Chiapas
vs
Veracruz[G-4] 
-1/4-
-09:00
[A-3]Queretaro
vs
Tigres UANL[A-4] 
+0-
CRCA09:00
[4]Alajuelense
vs
Belen Siglo[9] 
-1 1/4-
ASDW12:00FT
[A-3](T)Thái Lan Nữ
10 - 0
Maldives Nữ[A-4] 
7-0
ASD15:00FT
[D-2](T)Kuwait U23
5 - 0
Nepal U23[D-4] 
-21-0
-15:00FT
[A-3](T)Malaysia U23
4 - 0
Lào U23[A-4] 
-2 1/41-0
-15:00FT
[C-1](T)Palestine U23
2 - 1
Tajikistan U23[C-2] 
-12-1
ASI1616:00FT
[A-1](T)Hàn Quốc U16
7 - 1
Syria U16[D-2] 
-11-0
CZEU1916:00FT
[7]Banik Ostrava U19
6 - 2
Vik. Plzen U19[10] 
-1/42-1
-16:00FT
[14]Slovan Liberec U19
2 - 2
Mlada Boleslav U19[16] 
-1/21-1
-16:00FT
[22]Meteor Praha U19
0 - 4
Slavia Praha U19[3] 
+1 3/40-0
C1U1917:00FT
[D-3]B.Dortmund U19
0 - 2
Arsenal U19[D-2] 
-1/20-2
-17:00FT
[H-4]Athletic Bilbao U19
0 - 2
Shakhtar Donetsk U19[H-1] 
-3/40-1
-17:00FT
[H-2]Porto U19
2 - 0
Bate Borisov U19[H-3] 
-21-0
CZEU1917:00FT
[4]Hradec Kralove U19
4 - 0
Opava U19[19] 
-1 3/41-0
HQB17:00FT
[3]Gangwon
4 - 1
Daegu[5] 
+02-0
-17:00FT
[9]Chungju Hummel
4 - 1
Anyang[6] 
+1/41-0
ACL17:30FT
[F-1]FC Seoul
0 - 0
WS Wanderers[H-1] 
-3/40-0
HQB17:30FT
[1]Daejeon Citizen
0 - 0
Gwangju[4] 
-3/40-0
-17:30FT
[7]Suwon City
2 - 1
Ansan Police[2] 
+1/22-0
ASD18:00FT
[D-3](T)Nhật Bản U23
1 - 3
Iraq U23[D-1] 
-1/21-1
-18:00FT
[A-1]Hàn Quốc U23
1 - 0
Arập Xêut U23[A-2] 
-1 3/41-0
-18:00FT
[C-4](T)Oman U23
3 - 3
Singapore U23[C-3] 
-13-2
ASDW18:00FT
[A-1]Hàn Quốc Nữ
10 - 0
Ấn Độ Nữ[A-2] 
5-0
CZEU1918:00FT
[5]Sparta Praha U19
1 - 1
Slovacko U19[8] 
-1 1/40-0
-18:00FT
[18]Pardubice U191
0 - 2
MFk Karvina U19[1] 
+1 1/40-0
-18:00FT
[6]Pribram U19
3 - 0
Brno U19[15] 
-1 1/40-0
HQB18:00FT
[10]Bucheon 1995
0 - 1
Goyang Hi[8] 
+1/40-1
TQA18:00FT
[16]Harbin Yiteng
1 - 2
Jiangsu Sainty[7] 
+01-1
C1U1918:30FT
[G-3]Maribor U19
1 - 3
Sporting Lisbon U19[G-2] 
0-1
SINA18:30FT
[5]Tampines Rovers
0 - 0
Alb. Niigata (SIN)[3] 
0-0
WCWVL19:00FT
[F-4]T.N.Kỳ Nữ
3 - 0
Belarus Nữ[F-5] 
-1/41-0
C1U1919:00FT
[G-1]Chelsea U19
4 - 1
Schalke 04 U19[G-4] 1
-3/42-1
ITAU20C19:00FT
Napoli U202
2 - 1
Cagliari U20
0-0
GEOA19:00FT
[7]Chikhura Sach.
2 - 1
Metalurgi Rustavi[5] 
-1/22-0
-19:00FT
[13]Guria Lanchkhuti
3 - 2
Kolkheti Poti[15] 
-1/22-1
-19:00FT
[16]Zugdidi
0 - 3
Dila Gori[2] 
+1/40-2
CZEU1919:00FT
[9]Sigma Olomouc U19
4 - 1
C. Budejovice U19[20] 
-1 1/41-0
-19:00FT
[17]Zlin U19
0 - 2
Jablonec U19[12] 
+1/40-0
SINA19:15FT
[1]DPMM FC
1 - 2
Home Utd[4] 
0-0
C1U1919:30FT
[E-4]Bayern Munich U191
1 - 4
Man City U19[E-1] 
-1/40-2
-19:30FT
[E-2]Roma U19
3 - 1
CSKA Mos. U19[E-3] 
2-1
WCWVL20:00FT
[F-2]Ukraina Nữ
1 - 0
Wales Nữ[F-3] 
-1/20-0
ASI1620:00FT
[B-1](T)Australia U16
1 - 1
Triều Tiên U16[C-4] 
-1/20-0
ITAU20C20:00FT
Parma U20
3 - 0
Ternana U20
-12-0
-20:00FT
Genoa U20
2 - 0
Virtus Entella U20
-1/41-0
-20:00FT
Empoli U20
4 - 3
Frosinone U202
-3/43-2
-20:00FT
Bari U20
2 - 1
Crotone U20
-1/21-0
-20:00FT
Bologna U20
6 - 3
Trapani U20
-1 1/23-0
-20:00FT
Brescia U20
1 - 1
Pro Vercelli U20
-1/41-0
-20:00FT
Udinese U20
2 - 1
Carpi U20
-10-1
-20:00FT
AC Milan U20
3 - 0
Modena U201
-2 1/42-0
-20:00FT
Varese U20
0 - 0
Latina U201
-1/20-0
-20:00FT
Inter Milan U20
2 - 0
Lanciano U20
-2 3/41-0
CZEU1920:00FT
[2]Jihlava U19
2 - 1
Teplice U19[11] 
-11-1
MNEA20:30FT
[8]Bokelj Kotor
0 - 2
FK Mladost[4] 
+00-2
-20:30FT
[3]Grbalj
0 - 3
Rudar[1] 
+00-2
-20:30FT
[10]Mogren Budva
1 - 2
Lovcen Cetinje[6] 
+3/41-1
WCWVL21:00FT
[B-3]Romania Nữ
2 - 0
Estonia Nữ[B-5] 
-2 3/42-0
-21:00FT
[B-4]Séc Nữ
0 - 1
T.B.Nha Nữ[B-1] 
+1 3/40-0
-21:00FT
[F-6]Montenegro Nữ1
0 - 10
Anh Nữ[F-1] 
0-4
-21:00FT
[G-6]Bulgaria Nữ
0 - 7
Hungary Nữ[G-4] 
+2 1/40-2
-21:00FT
[B-2]Italia Nữ
15 - 0
Macedonia Nữ[B-6] 
6-0
ITA321:00FT
[B-10]AC Prato
4 - 3
Luchese
-1/43-2
BDNB21:00FT
[17]Porto B
1 - 0
Oriental[18] 
-3/41-0
-21:00FT
[8]Olhanense
0 - 1
Uniao Madeira[3] 
-1/40-0
LITA21:00FT
[7]Granitas
1 - 1
Suduva[4] 
+10-0
WCWVL21:30FT
[E-5]Hy Lạp Nữ
4 - 0
Albania Nữ[E-6] 
+02-0
-21:30FT
[A-5]Slovenia Nữ
2 - 1
Slovakia Nữ[A-6] 
+1/40-0
-22:00FT
[C-6]Malta Nữ
0 - 5
Thụy Sỹ Nữ[C-1] 
0-1
BDNB22:00FT
[13]Aves
0 - 0
UD Oliveirense[4] 
-1/20-0
-22:00FT
[11]Academico Viseu1
1 - 1
Braga II[22] 
-1/21-1
-22:00FT
[16]Trofense
0 - 1
Maritimo B[23] 
-1/20-1
-22:00FT
[5]Chaves
3 - 2
Sporting CP B[14] 
-1/42-1
MNEA22:00FT
[5]Buducnost
1 - 2
Sutjeska[2] 
-1/41-1
KSA22:20FT
[3]Hajer
2 - 1
Al Raed[11] 
+00-1
KSB22:20FT
[3]Al Qadisiya
2 - 0
Al Nahda (KSA)[1] 
1-0
FINA22:30FT
[4]IFK Mariehamn
2 - 2
SJK Seinajoki[2] 
-1/42-0
-22:30FT
[11]Honka
2 - 0
Mypa[8] 
+1/41-0
-22:30FT
[7]VPS Vaasa
2 - 0
RoPS Rovaniemi[6] 
-1/40-0
-22:30FT
[12]TPS Turku1
1 - 6
Inter Turku[10] 
+1/40-2
SVKA22:30FT
[2]Trencin1
2 - 2
MSK Zilina[1] 
-1/20-2
BHRA22:30FT
[7]Busaiteen
1 - 1
Al Hala[5] 
+00-0
-22:30FT
[2]Al Hadd
3 - 0
Al Shabab (BHR)[8] 
-3/41-0
KSB22:40FT
[13]Al Baten
2 - 0
Al Safa (KSA)[15] 
0-0
-22:40FT
[14]Al Mujazzal
1 - 1
Al Tai[6] 
0-1
-22:50FT
[9]Hettein Club
2 - 2
Al Wehda (KSA)[2] 
1-1
WCWVL22:59FT
[A-4]Croatia Nữ
1 - 3
Nga Nữ[A-2] 
+11-2
-22:59FT
[G-3]Áo Nữ
5 - 1
Kazakhstan Nữ[G-5] 
2-0
-22:59FT
[A-1]Đức Nữ
2 - 0
Ireland Nữ[A-3] 
2-0
-22:59FT
[E-1]Na Uy Nữ
0 - 2
Hà Lan Nữ[E-2] 
-3/40-0
-22:59FT
[D-1]Thụy Điển Nữ
2 - 0
Scotland Nữ[D-2] 
-1 1/41-0
-22:59FT
[C-3]Đan Mạch Nữ
0 - 1
Israel Nữ[C-4] 
0-1
-22:59FT
[G-1]Pháp Nữ
3 - 1
Phần Lan Nữ[G-2] 
-2 1/21-1
BDNB22:59FT
[2]SL Benfica B1
2 - 2
Atletico CP[19] 
-1 1/42-0
-22:59FT
[6]Beira Mar
1 - 0
SC Farense[7] 
-1/41-0
-22:59FT
[1]SC Freamunde1
2 - 0
Leixoes[12] 
-1/21-0
TDC22:59FT
Karlstad BK
1 - 2
Hammarby[1-2] 
+2 1/40-1
KSA22:59FT
[2]Al Oruba (KSA)
1 - 1
Al Faisaly (KSA)[1] 
+00-0
WCWVL23:30FT
[D-3]Ba Lan Nữ
3 - 1
Bosnia & Herz Nữ[D-4] 
-1 1/23-1
AUTA23:30FT
[9]Wiener Neustadt
1 - 5
Rapid Wien[3] 
+3/41-1
-23:30FT
[6]Grodig2
3 - 3
SCR Altach[5] 
-1/42-0
DEN323:30FT
[D-6]Hvidovre IF
0 - 1
Helsingor[D-1] 
-1/40-0
WCWVL00:00FT
[C-2]Iceland Nữ
9 - 1
Serbia Nữ[C-5] 
-1 3/43-0
DUC300:00FT
[16]B.Dortmund II
1 - 3
Chemnitzer[1] 
+1/41-3
DUC4N00:00FT
[14]Ein.Trier
0 - 3
Freiburg II[12] 
-1/40-2
LITA00:00FT
[8]Banga
1 - 5
Zalgiris[1] 
+2 1/40-2
DENB00:00FT
[11]Roskilde
0 - 1
AC Horsens[4] 
+1/20-1
WCWVL00:30FT
[E-4]B.D.Nha Nữ
0 - 1
Bỉ Nữ[E-3] 
+3/40-1
DUC4T00:30FT
[11]Uerdingen
1 - 1
Vik.Koln[1] 
+1 1/20-0
-00:30FT
[17]Siegen
0 - 0
Kray[7] 
+1/40-0
KSA00:35FT
[8]Al Ahli (KSA)
0 - 0
Al Shabab (KSA)[6] 
-1/40-0
CSUW01:00FT
(T)Peru Nữ
0 - 0
Venezuela Nữ
0-0
WCWVL01:30FT
[D-5]Bắc Ireland Nữ
3 - 0
Đảo Faroe Nữ[D-6] 
-1 1/21-0
ITA301:30FT
[A-7]Savona
0 - 2
Pisa[B-6] 
+00-0
-01:30FT
Teramo
2 - 1
Ancona
-1/41-0
-01:30FT
[A-13]Reggiana
1 - 0
Pistoiese
-1/40-0
-01:30FT
Piacenza1
0 - 1
Tuttocuoio
-1/40-0
ARGB01:30FT
[11]Nueva Chicago1
0 - 0
Boca Unidos[6] 
+00-0
C101:45FT
[G-1]Maribor2
1 - 1
Sporting Lisbon[G-2] 1
+1/20-0
-01:45FT
[F-3]Ajax4
1 - 1
PSG[F-2] 1
+3/40-1
-01:45FT
[F-1]Barcelona
1 - 0
Apoel FC[F-4] 2
-31-0
-01:45FT
[H-2]Athletic Bilbao3
0 - 0
Shakhtar Donetsk[H-3] 3
-1/20-0
-01:45FT
[G-4]Chelsea2
1 - 1
Schalke 04[G-3] 3
-1 3/41-0
-01:45FT
[E-2]Bayern Munich
1 - 0
Man City[E-3] 4
-10-0
-01:45FT
[H-1]Porto
6 - 0
Bate Borisov[H-4] 2
-1 1/23-0
-01:45FT
[E-1]Roma
5 - 1
Cska Moscow[E-4] 
-14-0
ANHB01:45FT
[1]Nottingham Forest2
5 - 3
Fulham[24] 6
-3/42-1
-01:45FT
[13]Blackburn Rovers
2 - 3
Derby County[7] 2
+01-2
ANHL101:45FT
[7]Fleetwood Town
0 - 0
Barnsley[13] 
-1/40-0
ITA301:45FT
[A-11]Carrarese
0 - 0
Grosseto[B-11] 
-1/40-0
-01:45FT
[B-8]Pontedera
0 - 0
L'Aquila[B-5] 
-1/40-0
-01:45FT
[B-12]Gubbio
1 - 1
SPAL 1907
+00-0
-01:45FT
[B-13]Ascoli1
1 - 1
San Marino Calcio[A-16] 
-3/41-0
COLC03:00FT
[C-2]Patriotas
2 - 2
La Equidad[D-2] 
-1/41-0
CSUW03:10FT
Ecuador Nữ
0 - 1
Colombia Nữ
+10-0
SUD04:00FT
Huachipato
2 - 0
Univ. Catolica 
1-0
PARA04:00FT
[11]12 de Octubre
1 - 1
Nacional[4] 
+1/21-1
MNEA20:30Hoãn
[9]Zeta
0 - 0
Celik Niksic
-
-20:30Hoãn
[7]OFK Petrovac
0 - 0
Berane[11] 
-
CHIB01:30Hoãn
[Nam-1]Dep.Concepcion
0 - 0
Rangers Talca
-

BD 8x85: Sống cùng bóng đá!

Gọi 19001770 để nghe Kết quả bóng đá
Hỗ trợ: 1900561588 | Google+ | Nguyễn Trọng Thơ