CÁC GIẢI ĐẤU KHÁC
GiảiGiờTTChủTỷ sốKháchChâu áHiệp 1
GREU2015:30
[14]Levadiakos U20
vs
Xanthi U20[6] 
-
ASI16:00
[A-2]Australia
vs
Hàn Quốc[A-1] 
-1/4-
GREU2016:00
[5]PAOK U20
vs
Panetolikos U20[12] 
-
VNA16:00
[11]Đồng Tháp
vs
Quảng Nam[6] 
-
ITAU2017:00
[C-6]Bari U20
vs
Lazio U20[C-1] 
-
-17:00
[C-2]Roma U20
vs
Catania U20[C-5] 
-
GREU2017:00
[1]Atromitos U20
vs
OFI Creta U20[10] 
-
VNA17:00
[7]Hà Nội T&T
vs
Đồng Nai[12] 
-
-17:00
[8]HA Gia Lai
vs
Than Quảng Ninh[3] 
-
GREU2017:30
[17]AEL Kalloni U20
vs
Asteras Tripolis U20[7] 
-
ICEFO17:30
[B-2]Keflavik
vs
Hafnarfjordur[A-2] 
-
AZEA18:00
[8]AZAL PFK Baku
vs
Neftchi Baku[3] 
-
INDA18:00
Royal Wahingdoh
vs
Bengaluru[1] 
-
-18:00
Bharat FC
vs
Mohun Bagan[8] 
-
TNKA18:30
[9]Kasimpasa
vs
Istanbul BB[6] 
-1/2-
GREU2019:00
[8]Panathinaikos U20
vs
Platanias U20[15] 
-
TNKB19:00
[1]Kayserispor
vs
Orduspor[18] 
-
-19:00
[6]Alanyaspor
vs
Manisaspor[17] 
-3/4-
ANHB19:15
[5]Brentford
vs
Middlesbrough[4] 
+1/4-
LBNA19:15
[6]Shabab Sahel
vs
Trables SC[4] 
-
-19:15
[8]Nabi Sheet
vs
Tadamon (LBN)[11] 
-
-19:15
[12]Al Ahli (LBN)
vs
Al Safa[5] 
-
ANHB19:30
[17]Huddersfield
vs
Leeds Utd[21] 
-1/2-
GREU2019:30
[16]Pas Giannina U20
vs
Kerkyra U20[18] 
-
EGYA19:30
[9]Ittihad Al Shorta
vs
Petrojet Suez[13] 
-
-19:30
[11]Ittihad Alexandria
vs
Masr lel Maqassah[6] 
-
-19:30
[19]Alaab Damanhur
vs
Dakhleya[12] 
-
-19:30
[20]Alassiouty Sport
vs
Semouha Club[15] 
-
ANHA19:45
[18]Hull City
vs
Newcastle[11] 
+0-
DUC320:00
[6]Holstein Kiel
vs
Stuttgart II[11] 
-3/4-
-20:00
[13]Chemnitzer
vs
Fortuna Koln[16] 
-1/2-
-20:00
[20]Jahn Regensburg
vs
B.Dortmund II[17] 
-1/4-
-20:00
[8]RW Erfurt
vs
E.Cottbus[5] 
-1/4-
-20:00
[9]Wehen
vs
Hansa Rostock[18] 
-1/2-
-20:00
[12]Hallescher
vs
Duisburg[7] 
+0-
-20:00
[15]Sonnenhof
vs
Unterhaching[14] 
-1/4-
-20:00
[10]Osnabruck
vs
A.Bielefeld[1] 
-1/4-
DUC4T20:00
[12]Rodinghausen
vs
M.gladbach II[2] 
+1/4-
-20:00
[10]Uerdingen
vs
FC Koln II[9] 
+0-
-20:00
[15]Wattenscheid
vs
Bochum II[16] 
+0-
DUCU1920:00
[1-8]Wer.Bremen U19
vs
Ein.Braunschweig U19[1-9] 
-
PHB20:00
[9]Auxerre
vs
Dijon[5] 
-1/4-
ALBA20:00
[3]Skenderbeu
vs
KF Laci[5] 
-
-20:00
[2]Kukesi
vs
KS Elbasani[10] 
-
-20:00
[8]Teuta Durres
vs
Vllaznia Shkoder[6] 
-
GREA20:00
[16]Panionios
vs
Panthrakikos[13] 
-1/2-
MLTA20:00
[5]Floriana
vs
Tarxien Rainbows[8] 
-
-20:00
[10]Pieta Hotspurs
vs
Naxxar Lions[9] 
-
ITA320:30
[A-12]Lumezzane
vs
Torres
-1/4-
-20:30
Ischia Isolaverde
vs
Martina Franca
-1/4-
-20:30
Pistoiese
vs
Reggiana[A-13] 
+1/4-
ITAU2020:30
[A-2]Sampdoria U20
vs
Varese U20[B-9] 
-
-20:30
[C-7]Livorno U20
vs
Ternana U20[B-12] 
-
-20:30
[A-4]Empoli U20
vs
Latina U20[C-9] 
-
-20:30
[A-10]Carpi U20
vs
Modena U20[A-14] 
-
-20:30
Frosinone U20
vs
Avellino U20[C-14] 
-
LBNA20:30
[10]Racing Beirut
vs
Al Ansar (LBN)[2] 
-
KUWA20:35
[7]Sulaibikhat
vs
Al Kuwait[5] 
-
-20:35
[4]Al Quadisiya
vs
Al Shabab (KUW)[12] 
-
BHRC20:45
Al Hala
vs
Issa Town
-
-20:45
Malkiya
vs
Al Hadd
-
ITB21:00
[9]Pro Vercelli
vs
Modena[12] 
-1/4-
-21:00
[5]Lanciano
vs
Varese[17] 
-1/2-
-21:00
[22]Latina
vs
Livorno[3] 
+0-
-21:00
[16]Brescia
vs
Virtus Entella[19] 
-1/2-
-21:00
[2]Bologna
vs
Pescara[11] 
-1/2-
-21:00
[18]Catania
vs
Perugia[15] 
-1/2-
-21:00
[20]Cittadella
vs
Trapani[10] 
-1/4-
-21:00
[1]Carpi
vs
Crotone[21] 
-3/4-
-21:00
[8]Ternana
vs
Vicenza[13] 
-1/4-
ITA321:00
[B-6]Catanzaro
vs
AS Melfi
-
-21:00
Foggia
vs
Benevento[B-5] 
+0-
-21:00
Luchese
vs
AC Prato[B-10] 
-1/4-
TNKA21:00
[7]Gaziantepspor
vs
Sivasspor[17] 
+0-
ALGA21:00
[2]El Harrach
vs
CS Constantine[9] 
-
-21:00
[7]RC Arbaa
vs
MC Oran[3] 
-
DUA21:30
[18]Freiburg
vs
Ein.Frankfurt[9] 
+0-
-21:30
[14]Hamburger
vs
FC Koln[11] 
-1/4-
-21:30
[12]Mainz
vs
Paderborn 07[10] 
-1/2-
-21:30
[5]Schalke 04
vs
Hannover 96[8] 
-1/2-
-21:30
[15]Stuttgart
vs
M.gladbach[4] 
+1/4-
WALA21:30
[1]The New Saints
vs
Port Talbot[5] 
-1 3/4-
-21:30
[9]Connah's QN
vs
Cefn Druids AFC[10] 
-1/4-
-21:30
[3]Aberystwyth
vs
Newtown AFC[6] 
-3/4-
-21:30
[7]Carmarthen
vs
Bangor City[11] 
-1/2-
MARA21:30
[16]Chabab Khenifra
vs
Difaa El Jadidi[5] 
-
ANHA22:00
[13]Crystal Palace
vs
Everton[12] 
+0-
-22:00
[8]Liverpool
vs
West Ham Utd[7] 
-3/4-
-22:00
[4]Man Utd
vs
Leicester City[20] 
-1 1/4-
-22:00
[10]Stoke City
vs
QPR[19] 
-3/4-
-22:00
[16]Sunderland
vs
Burnley[17] 
-1/4-
-22:00
[14]West Brom
vs
Tottenham[6] 
+0-
ANHB22:00
[12]Nottingham Forest
vs
Millwall[22] 
-3/4-
-22:00
[24]Blackpool
vs
Brighton[19] 
+1/2-
-22:00
[11]Birmingham
vs
Norwich[7] 
+1/4-
-22:00
[10]Blackburn Rovers
vs
Fulham[15] 
-1/2-
-22:00
[13]Bolton
vs
Wolves[8] 
+0-
-22:00
[14]Cardiff City
vs
Derby County[2] 
+1/4-
-22:00
[16]Charlton Athletic
vs
Rotherham Utd[20] 
+0-
-22:00
[3]Ipswich
vs
Wigan[23] 
-3/4-
-22:00
[18]Reading
vs
Sheffield Wed.[9] 
-1/4-
ANHL122:00
[5]Chesterfield
vs
Doncaster Rovers[8] 
-1/4-
-22:00
[13]Peterborough Utd
vs
Yeovil Town[22] 
-1/4-
-22:00
[21]Crawley Town
vs
Preston North End[3] 
+3/4-
-22:00
[24]Crewe Alexandra
vs
Milton Keynes Dons[4] 
+3/4-
-22:00
[18]Barnsley
vs
Port Vale[10] 
-1/4-
-22:00
[11]Bradford City
vs
Colchester Utd[20] 
-1/2-
-22:00
[19]Coventry
vs
Rochdale[15] 
+0-
-22:00
[17]Leyton Orient
vs
Scunthorpe Utd[23] 
-1/2-
-22:00
[9]Oldham
vs
Notts County[6] 
-3/4-
-22:00
[7]Sheffield Utd
vs
Swindon[2] 
+0-
ANHL222:00
[4]Southend
vs
York[18] 
-3/4-
-22:00
[24]Hartlepool
vs
Plymouth Argyle[9] 
+1/4-
-22:00
[14]Accrington
vs
Northampton[15] 
+0-
-22:00
[1]Wycombe
vs
Portsmouth[17] 
-1/2-
-22:00
[20]Carlisle
vs
Mansfield[19] 
-1/4-
-22:00
[13]Morecambe
vs
Wimbledon[11] 
+0-
-22:00
[23]Dag & Red
vs
Cheltenham[16] 
+0-
-22:00
[7]Newport
vs
Shrewsbury[5] 
+1/4-
-22:00
[8]Exeter City
vs
Tranmere Rovers[22] 
-1/4-
-22:00
[2]Burton Albion
vs
Bury[6] 
-1/4-
-22:00
[3]Luton Town
vs
Cambridge Utd[12] 
-1/2-
-22:00
[10]Stevenage
vs
Oxford Utd[21] 
-1/4-
TBNA22:00
[1]Real Madrid
vs
Real Sociedad[11] 
-2-
TBN322:00
[B-8]Athletic Bilbao B
vs
Socuellamos[B-11] 
-
-22:00
[C-19]Zaragoza B
vs
Reus Deportiu[C-9] 
-
ITA322:00
Monza
vs
Alto Adige[A-1] 
-
-22:00
Ancona
vs
Teramo
-1/4-
-22:00
[A-4]Cremonese
vs
Novara
+1/4-
SCOA22:00
[7]Dundee
vs
Hamilton[5] 
+0-
-22:00
[3]Inverness C.T.
vs
Ross County[12] 
-1-
-22:00
[11]Motherwell
vs
St. Johnstone[6] 
+1/2-
SCOB22:00
[9]Cowdenbeath
vs
Queen of South[5] 
+1/2-
-22:00
[4]Falkirk
vs
Dumbarton[7] 
-1-
-22:00
[3]Hibernian
vs
Raith Rovers[6] 
-1 1/4-
SCOLC22:00
Dundee Utd
vs
Aberdeen
+1/4-
SCO222:00
Forfar Athletic
vs
Greenock Morton[6] 
-1/4-
-22:00
Stranraer
vs
Stirling Albion
-1 1/2-
-22:00
Airdrie Utd
vs
Brechin City
+1/4-
-22:00
Ayr Utd.
vs
Dunfermline
+1/4-
-22:00
Peterhead
vs
Stenhousemuir
-3/4-
BDNB22:00
[15]Aves
vs
Braga II[18] 
-1/2-
NIRA22:00
[4]Cliftonville
vs
Glentoran[5] 
-
-22:00
[3]Linfield
vs
Ballymena Utd[9] 
-
-22:00
[10]Ballinamallard
vs
Portadown FC[2] 
-
-22:00
[7]Dungannon Swi.
vs
Crusaders Belfast[1] 
-
-22:00
[6]Glenavon
vs
Warrenpoint Town[11] 
-
-22:00
[12]Institute
vs
Coleraine[8] 
-
ISRA22:00
[10]Maccabi Haifa
vs
Maccabi P.Tikva[8] 
-
MLTA22:00
[11]Qormi
vs
Zebbug Rangers[12] 
-
CYPA22:00
[9]Nea Salamina
vs
Apoel FC[2] 
-
EGYA22:00
[5]Wadi Degla SC
vs
El Gouna[16] 
-
-22:00
[10]Haras Al Hodoud
vs
Ismaily SC[3] 
-
ALGA22:00
[16]MC Alger
vs
Hussein Dey[13] 
-
-22:00
[12]JS Kabylie
vs
USM Bel Abbes[10] 
-
-22:00
[4]MO Bejaia
vs
ASO Chlef[15] 
-
-22:00
[14]ASM Oran
vs
JS Saoura[8] 
-
MARA22:00
[3]Maghreb Tetouan
vs
FAR Rabat[11] 
-
GREA22:15
[11]Kalloni
vs
Asteras Tripolis[4] 
+1/4-
MLTA22:15
[1]Hibernians
vs
Mosta[6] 
-
PHA22:30
[3]Marseille
vs
Evian[16] 
-1 1/4-
HLB22:30
[9]Ajax U19
vs
Den Bosch[14] 
-1/4-
JORA22:30
[3]Sareeh
vs
Wihdat[1] 
-
-22:30
[8]Faisaly (JOR)
vs
Ittihad Al Ramtha[12] 
-
BHRC22:45
Sitra Club
vs
AL Riffa
-
-22:45
Qalali
vs
Al Shabab (BHR)
-
CAF23:00
[A-1]Congo
vs
CHDC Congo[B-2] 
+0-
TBN323:00
[B-15]Amorebieta
vs
Leioa[B-10] 
-
-23:00
[A-15]Atl. Astorga
vs
Celta Vigo II[A-13] 
-
ITA323:00
[B-9]Salernitana
vs
Vigor Lamezia
-1-
-23:00
Forli
vs
Santarcangelo
-1/4-
-23:00
[B-4]Pisa
vs
Savona[A-10] 
-1-
ALBA23:00
[9]Apolonia Fier
vs
Partizani Tirana[4] 
-
ISRA23:00
[12]Bnei Sakhnin
vs
Hapoel Haifa[11] 
-
KUWA23:05
[10]Tadamon (KUW)
vs
Al Arabi (KUW)[2] 
-
ISRA23:30
[13]H. Petah Tikva
vs
Maccabi Netanya[9] 
-
TNKB23:30
[2]Antalyaspor
vs
Karsiyaka[10] 
-1/2-
ECUA23:45
[7]Catolica Quito
vs
Independiente JT[2] 
-
TBNA00:00
[8]Eibar
vs
Atletico Madrid[3] 
+3/4-
TBNB00:00
[6]SD Ponferradina
vs
Sporting Gijon[4] 
+0-
-00:00
[22]Sabadell
vs
Barcelona B[18] 
-1/2-
-00:00
[21]Albacete
vs
Tenerife[16] 
-1/4-
TBN300:00
[C-6]Huracan
vs
Alcoyano[C-4] 
-
-00:00
[C-7]Espanyol B
vs
Cornella[C-12] 
-
-00:00
[C-5]Villarreal B
vs
L'Hospitalet[C-8] 
-
ITA00:00
[7]Genoa
vs
Fiorentina[6] 
+1/4-
BDNA00:00
[1]Benfica
vs
Boavista[13] 
-2 1/4-
BIA00:00
[7]Charleroi
vs
Genk[6] 
+0-
CYPA00:00
[12]Ayia Napa
vs
Ermis Aradippou[6] 
-
TNKA00:00
[15]Karabukspor
vs
Fenerbahce[1] 
+1/2-
ALGA00:00
[1]ES Setif
vs
El Eulma[11] 
-
TBNB00:15
[11]Numancia
vs
Real Betis[2] 
+1/4-
ISRA00:20
[3]Hap. Beer Sheva
vs
Hapoel Acre[14] 
-
ANHA00:30
[1]Chelsea
vs
Man City[2] 
-1/4-
DUA00:30
[3]B.Leverkusen
vs
B.Dortmund[17] 
+0-
SCOB00:30
[10]Alloa Athletic
vs
Hearts[1] 
+1 1/4-
BDNA00:30
[12]Nacional Madeira
vs
Belenenses[6] 
-1/2-
HLA00:30
[1]PSV Eindhoven
vs
Willem II[10] 
-2-
GREA00:30
[2]PAOK
vs
Panetolikos[6] 
-1-
EGYA00:30
[14]Arab Contractors
vs
Tala'ea Al Jaish[7] 
-
TBN301:15
[D-17]Lucena
vs
UD Melilla[D-9] 
-
ITA301:30
[A-7]Feralpisalo
vs
Pavia[A-11] 
-1/4-
-01:30
Reggina
vs
Lecce[B-1] 
+3/4-
BIB01:30
[13]Dessel Sport
vs
Eupen[2] 
+3/4-
HLA01:45
[13]SBV Excelsior
vs
NAC Breda[17] 
-3/4-
-01:45
[9]Groningen
vs
Go Ahead Eagles[14] 
-3/4-
HLB01:45
[10]De Graafschap
vs
TOP Oss[7] 
-1/2-
TBNA02:00
[20]Granada
vs
Elche[17] 
-1/2-
TBNB02:00
[14]Leganes
vs
UE Llagostera[17] 
-1/2-
-02:00
[7]Mirandes
vs
Racing Santander[19] 
-1/2-
PHA02:00
[19]Lens
vs
SC Bastia[14] 
-1/4-
-02:00
[15]Lorient
vs
Montpellier[6] 
-1/4-
-02:00
[20]Metz
vs
Nice[8] 
+0-
-02:00
[9]Nantes
vs
Lille[13] 
-1/4-
-02:00
[17]Toulouse
vs
Stade Reims[11] 
-1/2-
BIA02:00
[11]Westerlo
vs
Cercle Brugge[14] 
-1/2-
-02:00
[13]Mouscron Peruwelz
vs
Kortrijk[4] 
+1/4-
-02:00
[15]Waasland-Beveren
vs
KV Mechelen[12] 
+1/4-
BIB02:00
[10]Antwerpen
vs
Woluwe Zaventem[18] 
-1 1/4-
-02:00
[5]Seresien
vs
Roeselare[11] 
-3/4-
-02:00
[7]RAEC Mons
vs
Geel-Meerhout[15] 
-1 1/4-
-02:00
[9]Tubize
vs
Heist[16] 
-3/4-
-02:00
[6]OH Leuven
vs
Patro Eisden[14] 
-1 1/4-
BRARJ02:00
[13]Resende/RJ
vs
Bonsucesso/RJ[12] 
-1/4-
-02:00
Barra Mansa/RJ
vs
Volta Redonda/RJ[11] 
-
-02:00
[10]Bangu/RJ
vs
Madureira/RJ[14] 
-1/4-
-02:00
[9]Botafogo/RJ
vs
Boavista/RJ[5] 
-3/4-
BRARS02:00
[B-1]Gremio/RS
vs
Uniao Fred/RS
-
BRASP02:00
[B-4]Audax/SP
vs
Palmeiras/SP[D-1] 
+1-
-02:00
[D-2]Bragantino/SP
vs
Sao Bernardo/SP[C-2] 
-1/4-
-02:00
[D-3]Rio Claro/SP
vs
Botafogo/SP[B-1] 
+0-
BLVA02:00
[7]The Strongest
vs
Universitario Pando[12] 
-
CHIA02:00
[12]U. La Calera
vs
U. Espanola[17] 
-1/4-
ECUA02:00
[8]Liga de Loja
vs
Barcelona SC[1] 
-
CAF02:30
[A-2]Equatorial Guinea
vs
Tunisia[B-1] 
+1/4-
ITA02:45
[2]Roma
vs
Empoli[16] 
-1-
HLA02:45
[6]Twente
vs
Cambuur[8] 
-1-
TBNB03:00
[1]Las Palmas
vs
Mallorca[12] 
-3/4-
CHIA03:00
[3]U.Concepcion
vs
Cobreloa[1] 
-1/2-
BDNA03:15
[17]Penafiel
vs
Vitoria Guimaraes[4] 
+1/2-
COLA03:15
[7]Deportes Tolima
vs
Boyaca Chico[11] 
-
VENA03:30
[2]Dep.Guaira
vs
Trujillanos[1] 
-
TBNA04:00
[12]Celta Vigo
vs
Cordoba[16] 
-1-
ECUA04:00
River Ecuador
vs
SD Aucas
-
PARA04:00
[1]Libertad
vs
Cerro Porteno[2] 
-
HONA04:00
[7]CD Victoria
vs
CD Vida[8] 
-
BRARJ04:30
[7]Macae/RJ
vs
Flamengo/RJ[1] 
+1-
BRARS04:30
[B-2]Caxias/RS
vs
Brasil Pelotas/RS[A-2] 
-
BRASP04:30
Capivariano/SP
vs
RB Brasil/SP
-1/4-
CHIA04:30
[10]Univ. de Chile
vs
Antofagasta[11] 
-1 1/2-
COLA05:30
[5]Once Caldas
vs
Inde.Medellin[2] 
-
BRASP06:00
[B-5]Piracicaba/SP
vs
Mogi Mirim/SP[D-4] 
-1/4-
MEXA06:00
[1]Club America
vs
Tigres UANL[15] 
-1/2-
-06:00
[14]Puebla
vs
Cruz Azul[6] 
+0-
MEXB06:00
[14]Oaxaca
vs
San Luis[11] 
-
-06:00
[1]Necaxa
vs
Correcaminos[7] 
-
PARA06:10
[4]Sportivo Luqueno
vs
General Diaz[7] 
-
VENA06:30
[17]Zulia FC
vs
Portuguesa[18] 
-
-06:30
[7]T.Amazonas
vs
Llaneros Guanare[16] 
-
NZLA07:00
[6]Waitakare Utd
vs
Southern Utd[7] 
-
CHIA07:00
[4]Audax Italiano
vs
Palestino[18] 
-1/4-
COLA07:45
[3]Atletico Nacional
vs
Pereira
-
AUSU2108:00
[10]AIS U21
vs
Melbourne City U21[1] 
-
NZLA08:00
[9]Hawke's Bay
vs
Wanderers SC[8] 
-
CHIA08:00
[8]San Marcos A.
vs
Barnechea[16] 
-1/2-
MEXA08:00
[11]Chivas Guad.
vs
Pachuca[4] 
-1/4-
-08:00
[9]Monterrey
vs
Veracruz[7] 
-1/2-
MEXB08:00
[3]Dorados
vs
Mineros de Zac.[2] 
-
HONA08:00
[10]Marathon
vs
CD Motagua[9] 
-
ARGTV08:10
[A-1]River Plate
vs
Boca Juniors[C-3] 
-
MEXB09:00
[4]Deportivo Tepic
vs
Merida[12] 
-
CRCA09:00
[10]Limon
vs
Universidad CR[5] 
-
MEXA09:05
[10]Club Leon
vs
Jaguares Chiapas[12] 
-1/2-
AUSU2110:00
[2]Perth Glory U21
vs
Sydney FC U21[9] 
-
MEXA10:00
[5]Atlas
vs
Pumas UNAM[13] 
-1/4-
ITAU2020:30Hoãn
Virtus Lanciano U20
0 - 0
Atalanta U20[B-3] 
-
SCOA22:00Hoãn
[1]Celtic
0 - 0
Kilmarnock[8] 
-
-22:00Hoãn
[4]Dundee Utd
0 - 0
Aberdeen[2] 
-
SCOB22:00Hoãn
[8]Livingston
0 - 0
Rangers[2] 
-
COLA05:30Hoãn
[15]Millonarios
0 - 0
Deportivo Pasto[16] 
-

BD 8x85: Sống cùng bóng đá!

Gọi 19001770 để nghe Kết quả bóng đá
Điều khoản sử dụng dịch vụ
Hỗ trợ: 1900561588 | Google+ | Nguyễn Trọng Thơ