x
Bạn Muốn Tắt Quảng Cáo
bong da
x
Bạn Muốn Tắt Quảng Cáo
CÁC GIẢI ĐẤU KHÁC

LỊCH THI ĐẤU TẤT CẢ CÁC GIẢI

 
 
Giải Giờ TT Chủ Tỷ số Khách Châu á Hiệp 1
NHAT3 14:00
[16] Grulla Morioka
vs
FC Tokyo U23 [17]
-
IDNA 14:30
[7] Persipura
vs
Bali United Pusam [2]
-
AUSQSL 15:00
[2] Queensland Lion
vs
Sunshine Coast [15]
-
- 15:00
[9] Brisbane Roar U21
vs
Magpies Crusaders [12]
-
- 15:00
[8] Eastern Suburbs
vs
Redlands Utd [11]
-
- 15:00
[10] Moreton Bay Utd
vs
Peninsula Power [1]
-
- 15:00
[5] Brisbane Strikers
vs
Western Pride [13]
-
- 15:00
[6] Brisbane City
vs
SWQ Thunder [14]
-
- 15:00
[4] Gold Coast Knights
vs
Olympic FC QLD [3]
-
NHAT3 16:00
[1] Fujieda MYFC
vs
Gainare Tottori [6]
-
IDNA 16:30
[6] Arema Indonesia
vs
PSIS Semarang [10]
-
SINA 16:30
[8] Young Lions
vs
Geylang Intl [6]
-
- 16:30
[7] Warriors FC
vs
Alb. Niigata (SIN) [4]
-
NHATB 17:00
[7] Ventforet Kofu
vs
Omiya Ardija [2]
-
- 17:00
[13] V-Varen Nagasaki
vs
Tokyo Verdy [11]
-
VNA 17:00
[6] Quảng Nam
vs
SHB Đà Nẵng [7]
-
- 17:00
[8] Nam Định
vs
TP.HCM [2]
-
NHATA 17:30
[12] Shimizu S-Pulse
vs
Kashima Antlers [2]
-
NHAT3 17:30
[10] Kataller Toyama
vs
Sagamihara [13]
-
NGAU21 18:00
[14] Rubin Kazan U21
vs
PFC Sochi U21 [15]
-
- 18:00
[10] Akhmat Gr. U21
vs
FK Tambov U21 [2]
-
- 18:00
[4] Kryliya Sov. U21
vs
Din. Moscow U21 [6]
-
- 18:00
[1] Lok. Moscow U21
vs
Rostov U21 [11]
-
- 18:00
[9] Spartak Mos. U21
vs
Zenit U21 [3]
-
- 18:00
[12] Ural U21
vs
Krasnodar U21 [7]
-
- 18:00
[8] Arsenal Tula U21
vs
CSKA Mos. U21 [5]
-
- 18:00
[16] Ufa U21
vs
Orenburg U21 [13]
-
NHATB 18:00
[1] Kashiwa Reysol
vs
Alb. Niigata (JPN) [12]
-
- 18:00
[6] Montedio Yama.
vs
Yokohama FC [4]
-
- 18:00
[19] Avispa Fukuoka
vs
Ehime FC [15]
-
- 18:00
[10] Tokushima Vortis
vs
Kyoto Sanga [3]
-
- 18:00
[8] Zweigen Kan.
vs
Kagoshima [18]
-
- 18:00
[16] Ryukyu
vs
FC Gifu [22]
-
NHAT3 18:00
[5] Cerezo Osaka U23
vs
Roas. Kumamoto [3]
-
- 18:00
[2] Thespa Kusatsu
vs
Nagano Parceiro [15]
-
ANHA 18:30
[18] Southampton
vs
Man Utd [10]
-
TQB 19:30
[16] Shanghai Shenxin
vs
Liaoning Hunyong [15]
-
- 19:30
[5] Shijiazhuang YJ
vs
Changchun Yatai [1]
-
- 19:30
[6] Beijing BG
vs
Xinjiang Tianshan [12]
-
- 19:30
[11] Meizhou Wuhua
vs
Shaanxi Changan [9]
-
- 19:30
[14] Sichuan Longfor
vs
Heil. Lava Spring [8]
-
- 19:30
[13] Nantong Zhiyun
vs
Guizhou Zhicheng [3]
-
- 19:30
[4] Qingdao Huanghai
vs
Guangdong S Tiger [10]
-
- 19:30
[7] Zhejiang Greentown
vs
Nei Mongol [2]
-
IDNA 19:30
[13] Persib Bandung
vs
PSS Sleman [5]
-
EURWVL 20:00
[I-5] Đức Nữ
vs
Montenegro Nữ [I-3]
-
ANHU23 20:00
[1-12] Liverpool U23
vs
Man City U23 [1-11]
-
DUC3 20:00
[7] Vik.Koln
vs
Ingolstadt [1]
-
- 20:00
[20] CZ Jena
vs
Magdeburg [11]
-
- 20:00
[18] Bayern Munich II
vs
Unterhaching [4]
-
- 20:00
[12] Wurzburger
vs
Zwickau [10]
-
- 20:00
[19] Chemnitzer
vs
Munchen 1860 [14]
-
- 20:00
[16] Uerdingen
vs
Ein.Braunschweig [3]
-
- 20:00
[6] Hallescher
vs
Sonnenhof [9]
-
- 20:00
[2] Duisburg
vs
Meppen [15]
-
- 20:00
[13] Kaiserslautern
vs
Waldhof Man. [5]
-
- 20:00
[17] Hansa Rostock
vs
Preussen Munster [8]
-
DUC4BA 20:00
[13] Illertissen
vs
TSV Aubstadt [6]
-
- 20:00
[8] Nurnberg II
vs
VfB Eichstätt [7]
-
- 20:00
[17] Augsburg II
vs
Greuther Furth II [1]
-
- 20:00
[18] VfR Garching
vs
Schweinfurt [4]
-
DUC4N 20:00
[14] Hoffenheim II
vs
Elversberg [5]
-
- 20:00
[6] Mainz II
vs
Saarbrucken [1]
-
- 20:00
[16] Koblenz
vs
Freiburg II [11]
-
- 20:00
[13] Homburg
vs
Offenbach [3]
-
- 20:00
[18] Pirmasens
vs
Bahlinger [10]
-
- 20:00
[9] Astoria Walldorf
vs
Bayern Alzenau [4]
-
- 20:00
[17] TSG Balingen
vs
VfB Giessen [12]
-
- 20:00
[8] FSV Frankfurt
vs
SSV Ulm [15]
-
DUC4T 20:00
Rodinghausen
vs
Wuppertaler
-
- 20:00
B.Dortmund II
vs
Fort.Dusseldorf II
-
- 20:00
Schalke 04 II
vs
Verl
-
- 20:00
FC Koln II
vs
A.Aachen
-
- 20:00
Bonner SC
vs
M.gladbach II
-
- 20:00
Homberg
vs
TuS Haltern
-
- 20:00
Lippstadt
vs
Fortuna Koln
-
- 20:00
Wattenscheid
vs
Sportfreunde Lotte
-
- 20:00
Oberhausen
vs
Essen
-
NGB 20:00
[5] Tom Tomsk
vs
Neftekhimik Nizh [12]
-
- 20:00
[9] Luch Energiya
vs
SKA Energiya [8]
-
- 20:00
[17] Krasnodar B
vs
Shinnik Yaroslavl [6]
-
- 20:00
[1] Khimki
vs
Spartak Moscow B [7]
-
- 20:00
[19] Yenisey
vs
Chayka FK Pesch [16]
-
- 20:00
[15] Avangard Kursk
vs
Baltika [13]
-
- 20:00
[2] Rotor Volgograd
vs
Torpedo Moscow [3]
-
- 20:00
[11] Tekstilshchik Ivanov
vs
Fakel [20]
-
- 20:00
[14] Nizhny Nov
vs
Chertanovo [4]
-
- 20:00
[10] Armavir
vs
Mordovia [18]
-
GEOA 20:00
[5] Torpedo Kut.
vs
Wit Georgia [10]
-
- 20:00
[3] Saburtalo
vs
Chikhura Sach. [6]
-
- 20:00
[7] FC Rustavi
vs
Dinamo Batumi [1]
-
- 20:00
[2] Dinamo Tbilisi
vs
Dila Gori [8]
-
- 20:00
[4] Lokomotiv T
vs
Sioni Bolnisi [9]
-
FINA 20:00
[11] KPV Kokkola
vs
Honka [4]
-
ANHA 21:00
[20] Chelsea
vs
Sheffield Utd [8]
-
- 21:00
[14] Crystal Palace
vs
Aston Villa [16]
-
- 21:00
[7] Leicester City
vs
Bournemouth [6]
-
- 21:00
[3] Man City
vs
Brighton [4]
-
- 21:00
[17] Newcastle
vs
Watford [19]
-
- 21:00
[15] West Ham Utd
vs
Norwich [12]
-
BLRA 21:00
[8] Slavia Mozyr
vs
Dinamo Brest [1]
-
- 21:00
[14] Gomel
vs
Isloch [4]
-
- 21:00
[11] FK Minsk
vs
Bate Borisov [2]
-
FINA 21:00
[6] SJK Seinajoki
vs
KuPS [3]
-
DUA 21:30
[11] Union Berlin
vs
B.Dortmund [1]
-
- 21:30
[16] Wer.Bremen
vs
Augsburg [18]
-
- 21:30
[6] Ein.Frankfurt
vs
Fort.Dusseldorf [3]
-
- 21:30
[2] Freiburg
vs
FC Koln [14]
-
- 21:30
[4] B.Leverkusen
vs
Hoffenheim [15]
-
- 21:30
[10] M.gladbach
vs
Leipzig [12]
-
- 21:30
[8] Bayern Munich
vs
Mainz [17]
-
- 21:30
[9] Schalke 04
vs
Hertha Berlin [7]
-
- 21:30
[5] Wolfsburg
vs
Paderborn 07 [13]
-
WALA 21:30
[4] The New Saints
vs
Penybont [10]
-
ANHB 22:00
[9] Nottingham Forest
vs
Preston North End [16]
-
- 22:00
[15] Birmingham
vs
Stoke City [24]
-
- 22:00
[12] Brentford
vs
Derby County [8]
-
- 22:00
[10] Bristol City
vs
Middlesbrough [22]
-
- 22:00
[19] Cardiff City
vs
Fulham [7]
-
- 22:00
[1] Leeds Utd
vs
Swansea City [3]
-
- 22:00
[21] Luton Town
vs
Huddersfield [23]
-
- 22:00
[5] Millwall
vs
Hull City [11]
-
- 22:00
[17] Reading
vs
Charlton Athletic [2]
-
- 22:00
[6] Sheffield Wed.
vs
QPR [13]
-
- 22:00
[4] West Brom
vs
Blackburn Rovers [18]
-
- 22:00
[20] Wigan
vs
Barnsley [14]
-
ANHL1 22:00
[24] Southend
vs
Rochdale [9]
-
- 22:00
[6] Rotherham Utd
vs
Tranmere Rovers [13]
-
- 22:00
[1] Lincoln
vs
Fleetwood Town [5]
-
- 22:00
[20] Peterborough Utd
vs
Sunderland [10]
-
- 22:00
[19] Accrington
vs
Milton Keynes Dons [14]
-
- 22:00
[2] Blackpool
vs
Portsmouth [15]
-
- 22:00
[23] Bury
vs
Doncaster Rovers [7]
-
- 22:00
[18] Wimbledon
vs
Wycombe [3]
-
- 22:00
[16] Burton Albion
vs
Bristol Rovers [21]
-
- 22:00
[17] Gillingham
vs
Bolton [22]
-
- 22:00
[8] Ipswich
vs
Shrewsbury [12]
-
- 22:00
[11] Oxford Utd
vs
Coventry [4]
-
ANHL2 22:00
[1] Swindon
vs
Morecambe [19]
-
- 22:00
[14] Salford City
vs
Leyton Orient [16]
-
- 22:00
[3] Forest Green
vs
Newport [9]
-
- 22:00
[12] Crawley Town
vs
Cheltenham [11]
-
- 22:00
[6] Crewe Alexandra
vs
Bradford City [7]
-
- 22:00
[2] Exeter City
vs
Mansfield [8]
-
- 22:00
[21] Northampton
vs
Plymouth Argyle [5]
-
- 22:00
[24] Oldham
vs
Colchester Utd [20]
-
- 22:00
[17] Port Vale
vs
Cambridge Utd [10]
-
- 22:00
[23] Scunthorpe Utd
vs
Carlisle [18]
-
- 22:00
[22] Stevenage
vs
Macclesfield [4]
-
- 22:00
[15] Walsall
vs
Grimsby [13]
-
TBNA 22:00
[4] Osasuna
vs
Barcelona [18]
-
SCOA 22:00
[11] St. Johnstone
vs
Kilmarnock [12]
-
- 22:00
[4] Aberdeen
vs
Ross County [3]
-
- 22:00
[9] Hearts
vs
Hamilton [6]
-
- 22:00
[8] Livingston
vs
St. Mirren [5]
-
- 22:00
[10] Motherwell
vs
Hibernian [7]
-
- 22:00
[2] Rangers
vs
Celtic [1]
-
SCOB 22:00
[8] Partick Thistle
vs
Ayr Utd [4]
-
- 22:00
[9] Arbroath
vs
Dunfermline [6]
-
- 22:00
[7] Queen of South
vs
Alloa Athletic [10]
-
- 22:00
[1] Dundee Utd
vs
Dundee [2]
-
- 22:00
[5] Inverness C.T.
vs
Greenock Morton [3]
-
SCO2 22:00
[3] Forfar Athletic
vs
Clyde [10]
-
- 22:00
[5] Stranraer
vs
Peterhead [8]
-
- 22:00
[7] East Fife
vs
Raith Rovers [2]
-
- 22:00
[4] Airdrieonians
vs
Falkirk [1]
-
- 22:00
[9] Montrose
vs
Dumbarton [6]
-
BULA 22:00
[5] Lok. Plovdiv
vs
Botev Plovdiv [12]
-
- 22:00
[11] Botev Vratsa
vs
Ludogorets [3]
-
- 22:00
[10] Etar
vs
Beroe [2]
-
- 22:00
[6] Cherno More
vs
Dunav Ruse [9]
-
- 22:00
[14] Vitosha Bistritsa
vs
Tsarsko Selo [13]
-
- 22:00
[8] Slavia Sofia
vs
Arda Kardzhali [7]
-
- 22:00
[4] Cska Sofia
vs
Levski Sofia [1]
-
NIRA 22:00
[10] Glentoran
vs
Institute [11]
-
- 22:00
[7] Glenavon
vs
Coleraine [4]
-
- 22:00
[12] Warrenpoint Town
vs
Cliftonville [6]
-
- 22:00
[3] Larne
vs
Linfield [8]
-
- 22:00
[9] Carrick Rangers
vs
Ballymena Utd [5]
-
- 22:00
[1] Crusaders Belfast
vs
Dungannon Swi. [2]
-
MNEA 22:00
[5] FK Kom
vs
Sutjeska [6]
-
- 22:00
[9] M. Ljeskopolje
vs
Iskra Danilo [1]
-
- 22:00
[4] Zeta
vs
Rudar [7]
-
- 22:00
[2] Buducnost
vs
Grbalj [3]
-
- 22:00
[10] OFK Petrovac
vs
OFK Titograd [8]
-
FINA 22:00
[12] VPS Vaasa
vs
HIFK [8]
-
TNKB 22:00
[6] Umraniyespor
vs
Istanbulspor AS [7]
-
UKRA 22:00
[12] Olimpik Donetsk
vs
Shakhtar Donetsk [1]
-
- 22:00
[3] Desna Chernigiv
vs
Karpaty Lviv [9]
-
- 22:00
[11] FC Lviv
vs
FC Mariupol [7]
-
- 22:00
[2] Zorya
vs
Dinamo Kiev [5]
-
- 22:00
[8] Vorskla
vs
PFK Aleksandriya [10]
-
- 22:00
[6] Dnipro
vs
Kolos Kovalivka [4]
-
MKDA 22:30
[9] Rabotnicki
vs
Academy Pandev [3]
-
- 22:30
[6] Sileks Kratovo
vs
Makedonija [2]
-
- 22:30
[5] FC Struga
vs
Shkupi [4]
-
- 22:30
[8] Borec Veles
vs
Shkendija [10]
-
- 22:30
[1] Renova
vs
Vardar [7]
-
TBNB 23:00
[15] Numancia
vs
Mirandes [5]
-
ITA 23:00
[1] AC Milan
vs
Brescia [4]
-
ITB 23:00
[8] Spezia
vs
Crotone [12]
-
- 23:00
[4] Benevento
vs
Cittadella [7]
-
POLB 23:00
[8] Olimpia Grudz.
vs
Warta Poznan [2]
-
- 23:00
[1] Nieciecza
vs
Podbeskidzie [12]
-
- 23:00
[5] Miedz Legnica
vs
Wigry Suwalki [14]
-
- 23:00
[16] GKS Tychy
vs
Chojniczanka [3]
-
- 23:00
[10] Stomil Olsztyn
vs
Zaglebie Sosno [15]
-
- 23:00
[6] Puszcza Nie.
vs
Stal Mielec [7]
-
- 23:00
[13] GKS Jastrzebie
vs
Odra Opole [17]
-
- 23:00
[11] Radomiak Radom
vs
Sandecja [9]
-
- 23:00
[4] GKS Belchatow
vs
Chrobry Glogow [18]
-
BIB 23:00
[6] KSC Lokeren
vs
OH Leuven [3]
-
HUNA 23:00
[6] Ujpest
vs
Budapest Honved [9]
-
- 23:00
[1] Videoton
vs
Varda SE [4]
-
- 23:00
[3] Mezokovesd-Zsory
vs
Paksi [5]
-
- 23:00
[10] Zalaegerzseg
vs
Puskas Akademia [8]
-
- 23:00
[7] Ferencvaros
vs
Diosgyori [12]
-
- 23:00
[2] Debreceni
vs
Kaposvar [11]
-
RMNA 23:00
[4] Botosani
vs
Aca. Clinceni [13]
-
- 23:00
[10] Voluntari
vs
FC Uni.Craiova [5]
-
- 23:00
[7] Sepsi OSK
vs
Dinamo Bucuresti [14]
-
- 23:00
[9] Hermannstadt
vs
Chindia Targoviste [12]
-
- 23:00
[6] Gaz Metan Medias
vs
CSMS Iasi [3]
-
- 23:00
[8] Astra Giurgiu
vs
CFR Cluj [1]
-
- 23:00
[11] Steaua Bucuresti
vs
Viitorul C. [2]
-
CZEA 23:00
[2] Jablonec
vs
Banik Ostrava [8]
-
- 23:00
[13] Opava
vs
Slavia Praha [1]
-
- 23:00
[9] Bohemians 1905
vs
Slovan Liberec [12]
-
- 23:00
[14] C. Budejovice
vs
Zlin [6]
-
- 23:00
[3] Slovacko
vs
Mlada Boleslav [7]
-
- 23:00
[11] Pribram
vs
Vik.Plzen [5]
-
- 23:00
[4] Sparta Praha
vs
Sigma Olomouc [10]
-
- 23:00
[15] Teplice
vs
MFk Karvina [16]
-
CZEB 23:00
[11] Fotbal Trinec
vs
Brno [9]
-
- 23:00
[10] Varnsdorf
vs
Usti & Labem [12]
-
- 23:00
[7] MFK Chrudim
vs
Slavoj Vysehrad [6]
-
- 23:00
[16] MFK Vitkovice
vs
Pardubice [1]
-
- 23:00
[3] SK Lisen
vs
Vik.Zizkov [5]
-
- 23:00
[4] Dukla Praha
vs
Sellier&Bellot Vlasim [14]
-
- 23:00
[15] Banik Sokolov
vs
SK Prostejov [13]
-
AUTA 23:00
[2] Lask
vs
Wolfsberger AC [5]
-
- 23:00
[7] Wattens
vs
RB Salzburg [1]
-
- 23:00
[12] Admira
vs
Mattersburg [10]
-
ANHA 23:30
[11] Burnley
vs
Liverpool [1]
-
FINB 23:30
[10] Mypa
vs
AC Kajaani [8]
-
- 23:30
[4] MuSa Pori
vs
Jaro [3]
-
- 23:30
[7] AC Oulu
vs
Haka [1]
-
TSB 23:30
[3] Wil 1900
vs
SC Kriens [5]
-
TBNA 00:00
[10] Getafe
vs
Alaves [5]
-
- 00:00
[19] Levante
vs
Valladolid [15]
-
POLA 00:00
[6] Wisla Krakow
vs
Zaglebie Lubin [12]
-
- 00:00
[8] Legia Wars.
vs
Rakow Czestochowa [10]
-
- 00:00
[16] Wisla Plock
vs
LKS Lodz [14]
-
- 00:00
[13] Korona Kielce
vs
Jagiellonia [3]
-
- 00:00
[4] Lech Poznan
vs
Cracovia Krakow [7]
-
- 00:00
[1] Slask Wroclaw
vs
Pogon Szczecin [2]
-
- 00:00
[5] Piast Gliwice
vs
Lechia GD [11]
-
- 00:00
[15] Arka Gdynia
vs
Gornik Zabrze [9]
-
BIA 00:00
[14] Eupen
vs
Sint Truiden [12]
-
GREA 00:00
[10] Larissa
vs
Olympiakos [2]
-
- 00:00
[7] Lamia FC
vs
Atromitos [4]