Giải Giờ TT Chủ Tỷ số Khách Tỷ lệ Hiệp 1
IDNA 15:30 FT
[Dong-3] Mitra Kukar
2 - 4
Persebaya Surabaya [Dong-1] 1
+1/4 1 - 2
AUSQSL 16:40 FT
[7] Brisbane City 2 2
1 - 0
Sunshine Coast [8] 2
-1/4 0 - 0
GHQG 16:55 FT
  Việt Nam 1
3 - 1
Việt Nam U23   1
0 - 1
DENRL 18:30 FT
[A-1] Nordsjaelland II 4
2 - 1
Vestsjaelland II [A-3]
0 - 1
SINA 18:30 FT
[6] Hougang Utd 1 2
1 - 2
Harimau Muda (SIN) [12] 1 3
0 - 2
DENRL 19:00 FT
[C-7] Aarhus AGF II 2
1 - 2
Hobro II [C-1] 2
1 - 0
IDNA 19:00 FT
[Dong-4] Persela Lamon
2 - 0
Persipura [Dong-2] 1
+0 2 - 0
MASC 19:45 FT
[C-2] Kelantan 1
0 - 3
Darul Takzim [C-1]
0 - 1
- 19:45 FT
[A-4] Johor FA 1
1 - 1
Pahang [A-2] 1
1 - 0
- 19:45 FT
[A-1] Felda United
3 - 1
Singapore Lion XII [A-3] 1
3 - 1
- 19:45 FT
[C-4] Penang FA
2 - 1
ATM FA [C-3]
0 - 1
GHU17 21:30 FT
  Phần Lan U17
2 - 3
Slovakia U17  
1 - 2
TDU21 21:30 FT
[SS-2] Angelholms U21
1 - 3
Husqvarna FF U21 [SS-7] 1 2
-3/4 1 - 1
GHU18 22:00 FT
  Thụy Điển U17
2 - 2
Thụy Sỹ U18  
+0 1 - 0
GHU19 22:00 FT
  Montenegro U19
1 - 3
Wales U19  
1 - 1
TDU21 22:00 FT
[SN-8] GIF Sundsvall U21
2 - 1
Hammarby U21 [SN-4]
- 22:00 FT
[AN-4] Gefle U21
5 - 4
Brommapojkarna U21 [AN-7]
-1/4 2 - 1
- 22:00 FT
[AS-4] Goteborg U21 1 4
1 - 0
Mjallby U21 [AS-3] 1
-1/4 0 - 0
- 22:00 FT
[AS-2] Malmo U21
2 - 0
Helsingborg U21 [AS-5]
-1/4 2 - 0
- 22:00 FT
[SS-6] Osters U21
4 - 1
Varnamo U21 [SS-3]
+1/4 2 - 0
- 22:00 FT
[AS-8] Halmstads U21
4 - 1
Varbergs BoIS U21 [SS-8]
-1/2 2 - 1
- 22:00 FT
[SN-1] Sirius U21 1
2 - 0
Ostersunds U21 [SN-7]
-2 1/4 0 - 0
GHW 22:05 FT
  Đức U16 Nữ
2 - 1
Đan Mạch U16 Nữ  
2 - 0
GHCLB 22:45 FT
  Schalding Hein. 4
5 - 2
Buchbach   5
+0 2 - 0
CZEA 22:59 FT
[5] Teplice 1
4 - 0
C. Budejovice [14] 4
-1 2 - 0
TDU21 22:59 FT
[AN-3] Elfsborg U21
4 - 2
Norrkoping U21 [AN-2]
-1/4 1 - 1
GHQG 23:15 FT
  Niger
2 - 0
Uganda  
2 - 0
TDU21 23:30 FT
[AN-6] Orebro SK U21
10 - 1
AIK Solna U21 [AN-5] 1
-1/2 5 - 0
SCOU20 00:00 FT
[1] Hamilton U20 3
3 - 0
Rangers U20 [16] 1
-1/4 2 - 0
- 00:00 FT
[11] Ross County U20
2 - 4
St Mirren U20 [2] 1
-1/4 1 - 1
TDB 00:20 FT
[9] Syrianska 1
2 - 2
Gais [13] 1
+1/4 1 - 0
GHU19 01:00 FT
  Scotland U19
2 - 2
Séc U19  
+0 2 - 1
SCOU20 01:00 FT
[15] Dunfermline U20 1 1
0 - 1
Hibernian U20 [9] 3
+1/4 0 - 0
- 01:00 FT
[4] Falkirk U20
1 - 0
Kilmarnock U20 [6]
0 - 0
- 01:00 FT
[7] Dundee FC U20 4
3 - 1
Dundee Utd 20 [14] 1 2
+1/2 1 - 1
- 01:00 FT
[5] Partick Th. U20 2
4 - 3
St Johnstone U20 [12] 4
-1/4 3 - 1
DUC4T 01:15 FT
[15] Wattenscheid 1
2 - 3
M.gladbach II [6] 1
+1/4 1 - 1
ANHFLT 01:30 FT
  Crewe Alexandra 1
0 - 3
Rochdale   1
-1/4 0 - 1
- 01:30 FT
  Oldham
1 - 0
Bradford City   2
-1/4 0 - 0
BIB 01:30 FT
[4] Sint Truiden 3
3 - 2
OH Leuven [2] 2 3
+0 2 - 0
ANHFLT 01:45 FT
  Yeovil Town 1
1 - 3
Portsmouth   3
-1/4 0 - 0
- 01:45 FT
  Notts County 1
2 - 0
Mansfield   1
-1/2 1 - 0
- 01:45 FT
  Fleetwood Town 1
1 - 3
Morecambe   2
-3/4 1 - 2
- 01:45 FT
  Peterborough Utd 2
2 - 3
Leyton Orient   1 3
-1/4 1 - 1
- 01:45 FT
  Accrington 1
1 - 3
Carlisle   2
+1/4 1 - 1
- 01:45 FT
  Wycombe 1
0 - 1
Coventry   1
+1/4 0 - 0
- 01:45 FT
  Wimbledon 1 3
2 - 2
Southend  
-1/4 1 - 1
TS 90': 2-2; PEN: 4-2
- 01:45 FT
  Crawley Town
2 - 0
Cambridge Utd   2
-1/2 0 - 0
- 01:45 FT
  Barnsley 2
2 - 0
York   2
-1/2 0 - 0
- 01:45 FT
  Cheltenham 2
2 - 0
Oxford Utd   1 2
-1/4 1 - 0
- 01:45 FT
  Preston North End 1
1 - 0
Shrewsbury   1
-3/4 0 - 0
- 01:45 FT
  Scunthorpe Utd 3
2 - 0
Chesterfield   1 2
-1/4 2 - 0
- 01:45 FT
  Stevenage 2
0 - 1
Gillingham   1 1
+0 0 - 1
NIRA 01:45 FT
[8] Glentoran 1
1 - 1
Portadown FC [9] 3
+0 1 - 1
- 01:45 FT
[10] Coleraine 2
2 - 6
Crusaders Belfast [3]
+1/2 0 - 2
- 01:45 FT
[7] Dungannon Swi. 2
0 - 2
Warrenpoint Town [12] 4
-1/2 0 - 0
- 01:45 FT
[5] Glenavon
1 - 0
Ballinamallard [11] 1
-3/4 0 - 0
- 01:45 FT
[1] Ballymena Utd 2
2 - 1
Institute [6] 3
-1/2 1 - 1
- 02:00 FT
[2] Cliftonville 1
0 - 0
Linfield [4] 3
-1/4 0 - 0
ARGB 04:15 FT
[4] Sportivo Belgrano 3
1 - 1
CA Huracan [8] 4
+0 0 - 1
BRB 05:30 FT
[13] Atletico/GO 3
0 - 3
Boa Esporte/MG [6] 4
-1/2 0 - 1
- 05:30 FT
[12] Parana/PR 2
0 - 0
Sampaio Correa/MA [7] 4
-1/4 0 - 0
BRC 05:30 FT
  Abc/RN (T) 1 2
2 - 1
Vasco DG/RJ   1 6
+1/4 1 - 0
BRB 06:30 FT
[19] Portuguesa/SP 4
1 - 2
Joinville/SC [3] 2
+0 0 - 1
ARGB 07:30 FT
[1] Atletico Tucuman 2
3 - 1
Temperley [2] 2
-1/2 0 - 0
TDU21 22:00 Hoãn
[AS-1] Hacken U21
-
Landskrona U21 [SS-1]
-
- 22:00 Hoãn
[AN-8] Atvidabergs U21
-
Syrianska U21 [SN-5]
-
SCOU20 00:00 Hoãn
[3] Aberdeen U20
-
Inverness U20 [17]
-
ARGB 03:00 Hoãn
[10] Ind.Rivadavia
-
Cru. del Norte [17]
-
- 03:00 Hoãn
[20] Sarmiento Junin
-
Sportivo Belgrano [4]
-
CRCA 04:00 Hoãn
[4] Alajuelense
-
Herediano [8]
-
- 04:00 Hoãn
[1] Dep. Saprissa
-
Belen Siglo [9]
-
 
« 02 tháng 09 »

BD 8x85: Sống cùng bóng đá!

Gọi 19001770 để nghe Kết quả bóng đá
Hỗ trợ: 1900561588 | Google+ | Nguyễn Trọng Thơ