x
Bạn Muốn Tắt Quảng Cáo
bong da
x
Bạn Muốn Tắt Quảng Cáo
CÁC GIẢI ĐẤU KHÁC

LỊCH THI ĐẤU TẤT CẢ CÁC GIẢI

 
 
Giải Giờ TT Chủ Tỷ số Khách Châu á Hiệp 1
USAA 11:30
[Tay-8] San Jose EQ
vs
Toronto [Dong-4]
-
AUSW 12:00
[1] Melbourne City Nữ
vs
Brisbane Roar Nữ [5]
-
AUSA 13:00
[7] Western United
vs
Central Coast [11]
-
TQA 14:30
[14] Tianjin Tianhai
vs
Hebei CFLD [11]
-
HKGA 14:30
[10] HK Ranger
vs
Southern District [2]
-
AUSA 15:00
[2] Melbourne City
vs
Brisbane Roar [6]
-
VNB 15:30
[4] An Giang
vs
XM Fico Tây Ninh [7]
-
- 15:30
[9] Đồng Tháp
vs
Cần Thơ [10]
-
- 16:00
[6] Thừa Thiên Huế
vs
Bà Rịa Vũng Tàu
-
TQA 16:30
[10] Chongqing Lifan
vs
Dalian Yifang [9]
-
VNA 17:00
[5] Hải Phòng
vs
Quảng Nam [7]
-
- 17:00
[9] SL Nghệ An
vs
BCM Bình Dương [1]
-
HKGA 17:30
[4] Eastern AA
vs
Yuen Long [9]
-
AZEA 18:00
[5] Zire IK
vs
Gabala FC [8]
-
- 18:00
[2] Neftchi Baku
vs
Səbail FK [7]
-
HLA 18:15
[1] Ajax
vs
AZ Alkmaar [2]
-
ITA 18:30
[8] AC Milan
vs
Genoa [18]
-
TQA 18:35
[5] Shandong Luneng
vs
Jiangsu Suning [4]
-
ANHU23 19:00
[2-12] Sunderland U23
vs
Fulham U23 [2-11]
-
VNA 19:00
[11] TP.HCM
vs
Thanh Hóa [13]
-
DUB 19:30
[9] Darmstadt
vs
Heidenheim [4]
-
- 19:30
[6] Jahn Regensburg
vs
Dynamo Dresden [18]
-
Đang tải...
- 19:30
[8] Erzgebirge Aue
vs
Hamburger [2]
-
- 19:30
[1] A.Bielefeld
vs
Wehen [17]
-
- 19:30
[15] Bochum
vs
Sandhausen [11]
-
- 19:30
[7] Greuther Furth
vs
Stuttgart [3]
-
- 19:30
[12] Hannover 96
vs
Holstein Kiel [5]
-
- 19:30
[16] Karlsruher
vs
Nurnberg [13]
-
- 19:30
[14] St. Pauli
vs
Osnabruck [10]
-
DUC4DB 19:30
[11] Auerbach
vs
Viktoria Berlin [8]
-
- 19:30
[15] Ger.Halberstadt
vs
Babelsberg [17]
-
- 19:30
[4] Hertha Berlin II
vs
Berliner FC Dynamo [6]
-
- 19:30
[2] Lok.Leipzig
vs
Meuselwitz [10]
-
- 19:30
[14] RW Erfurt
vs
Berlin AK 07 [9]
-
- 19:30
[5] Union Furstenwalde
vs
Bischofswerdaer [18]
-
- 19:30
[1] VSG Altglienicke
vs
Wacker Nordhausen [7]
-
- 19:30
[12] SV Lichtenberg
vs
C. Leipzig [13]
-
- 19:30
[3] E.Cottbus
vs
Optik Rathenow [16]
-
DUC4B 20:00
[14] St. Pauli II
vs
Drochtersen/Assel [3]
-
- 20:00
[6] Holstein Kiel II
vs
Hannover II [12]
-
NGA 20:00
[15] Krylya Sovetov
vs
FK Orenburg [14]
-
- 20:00
[7] Din. Moscow
vs
Spartak Moscow [10]
-
- 20:00
[11] FK Tambov
vs
Rubin Kazan [12]
-
- 20:00
[16] PFC Sochi
vs
Arsenal-Tula [6]
-
- 20:00
[13] Akhmat Groznyi
vs
Rostov [3]
-
- 20:00
[2] Krasnodar
vs
Ufa [9]
-
- 20:00
[4] Cska Moscow
vs
Ural S.r. [8]
-
- 20:00
[1] Zenit
vs
Lok. Moscow [5]
-
TNKB 20:00
[4] Adana Demirspor
vs
Hatayspor [1]
-
- 20:00
[12] Balikesirspor
vs
Keciorengucu [5]
-
- 20:00
[16] Osmanlispor
vs
Fatih Karagumruk [10]
-
- 20:00
[11] Umraniyespor
vs
Bursaspor [2]
-
- 20:00
[13] Istanbulspor AS
vs
Adanaspor [17]
-
- 20:00
[3] Erzurum BB
vs
Menemen Bld [7]
-
- 20:00
[9] Giresunspor
vs
Boluspor [18]
-
- 20:00
[14] Eskisehirspor
vs
Akhisar Bld. [6]
-
- 20:00
[8] Altay
vs
Altinordu SK [15]
-
BRAMG 20:00
[11] Boa Esporte/MG
vs
Atl. Mineiro/MG [4]
-
HLA 20:30
[4] PSV Eindhoven
vs
Feyenoord [3]
-
- 20:30
[11] Sparta Rotterdam
vs
Emmen [13]
-
ANHA 21:00
[9] Everton
vs
Man Utd [7]
-
- 21:00
[2] Man City
vs
Arsenal [10]
-
- 21:00
[5] Tottenham
vs
Wolves [8]
-
ANHLC 21:00
Aston Villa
vs
Man City
-
ITA 21:00
[12] Sassuolo
vs
Brescia [19]
-
- 21:00
[7] Parma
vs
SPAL 1907 [20]
-
- 21:00
[16] Lecce
vs
Atalanta [4]
-
ITA3 21:00
AC Renate
vs
Juventus U23
-
- 21:00
Pro Vercelli
vs
Aurora Pro Patria
-
- 21:00
Monza
vs
US Pianese
-
- 21:00
Carrarese
vs
Novara
-
- 21:00
Feralpisalo
vs
Imolese Calcio
-
- 21:00
Rende
vs
Viterbese Calcio
-
- 21:00
Paganese
vs
Teramo
-
- 21:00
Pontedera
vs
Como
-
- 21:00
Casertana
vs
Cavese
-
- 21:00
Giana Erminio
vs
Pistoiese
-
- 21:00
US Fermana
vs
Modena
-
- 21:00
Virtus Francavilla
vs
AZ Picerno
-
- 21:00
US Olbia
vs
Gozzano
-
- 21:00
Potenza SC
vs
Catanzaro
-
- 21:00
FC Rieti
vs
Sicula Leonzio
-
- 21:00
Virtus Verona
vs
Sambenedettese
-
- 21:00
Lecco
vs
Albinoleffe
-
- 21:00
ArzignanoChiampo
vs
Ravenna
-
- 21:00
Padova
vs
Triestina
-
- 21:00
Reggiana
vs
Vicenza
-
- 21:00
Gubbio
vs
Alto Adige
-
- 21:00
Bari
vs
Avellino
-
- 21:00
Fano
vs
Carpi
-
- 21:00
Catania
vs
Vibonese
-
- 21:00
Cesena
vs
Rimini
-
- 21:00
Piacenza
vs
Pesaro
-
- 21:00
Reggina
vs
SS Monopoli
-
- 21:00
Siena
vs
Pergolettese
-
- 21:00
Alessandria
vs
Arezzo
-
- 21:00
Ternana
vs
AS Bisceglie
-
DUC4B 21:00
[17] Hannoverscher SC
vs
Ein. Norderstedt [7]
-
- 21:00
[10] Oldenburg 1987
vs
Havelse [9]
-
- 21:00
[11] Hansa Luneburg
vs
Altona 93 [16]
-
DENB 21:00
[1] Vejle
vs
HB Koge [7]
-
- 21:00
[3] Viborg
vs
Hvidovre IF [10]
-
- 21:00
[5] Vendsyssel FF
vs
Roskilde [12]
-
- 21:00
[6] Fremad Amager
vs
Fredericia [2]
-
- 21:00
[4] Kolding IF
vs
Naestved BK [11]
-
- 21:00
[9] Nykobing
vs
Skive IK [8]
-
BRASP 21:00
[C-1] Inter Limeira/SP
vs
Novorizontino/SP [B-3]
-
NPA 21:00
[10] Blo. Celtic
vs
Baroka FC [13]
-
- 21:00
[15] Polokwane
vs
Black Leopards [14]
-
- 21:00
[11] Cape Town City
vs
Mamelodi Sun. [3]
-
ICELC 22:00
[C-5] Thor Akureyri
vs
Trottur Rey. [C-6]
-
LUXA 22:00
[11] Etzella Ettelbruc
vs
Fola Esch [3]
-
- 22:00
[2] Progres Niedercorn
vs
RFCU Luxemburg [9]
-
- 22:00
[7] Hostert
vs
Differdange [4]
-
- 22:00
[6] UNA Strassen
vs
Mondorf-les. [10]
-
- 22:00
[1] UT Petange
vs
Victoria Rosport [12]
-
- 22:00
[13] BB Muhlenbach
vs
Rodange 91 [14]
-
- 22:00
[8] Jeunesse Esch
vs
Dudelange [5]
-
TBNA 23:00
[19] Leganes
vs
Alaves [14]
-
- 23:00
[9] Granada
vs
Celta Vigo [17]
-
- 23:00
[10] Athletic Bilbao
vs
Villarreal [7]
-
- 23:00
[16] Eibar
vs
Levante [13]
-
- 23:00
[20] Espanyol
vs
Atletico Madrid [4]
-
- 23:00
[18] Mallorca
vs
Getafe [3]
-
- 23:00
[1] Real Madrid
vs
Barcelona [2]
-
- 23:00
[8] Real Sociedad
vs
Valladolid [15]
-
- 23:00
[5] Sevilla
vs
Osasuna [11]
-
- 23:00
[6] Valencia
vs
Real Betis [12]
-
TBN3 23:00
[D-6] San Fernando
vs
Cadiz B [D-13]
-
- 23:00
[D-12] Atl. Sanluqueno
vs
Granada II [D-19]
-
- 23:00
[B-20] Tudelano
vs
Salamanca [B-16]
-
- 23:00
[B-7] Amorebieta
vs
Athletic Bilbao B [B-3]
-
- 23:00
[C-15] Ejea
vs
Castellon [C-4]
-
- 23:00
[C-18] AE Prat
vs
Lleida Esportiu [C-7]
-
- 23:00
[C-17] Badalona
vs
Alaves
-
- 23:00
[D-20] CP Villarrobledo
vs
Badajoz [D-5]
-
- 23:00
[D-8] Linense
vs
Recreativo Huelva [D-10]
-
- 23:00
[A-15] Pontevedra
vs
Real Madrid B [A-9]
-
- 23:00
[A-4] Coruxo
vs
Atletico Madrid B [A-3]
-
- 23:00
[A-12] Sporting Gijon B
vs
Atl. Baleares [A-1]
-
- 23:00
[A-20] S.S. Reyes
vs
Getafe B [A-19]
-
- 23:00
[B-6] Osasuna B
vs
Burgos CF [B-9]
-
- 23:00
[C-10] Levante B
vs
Ebro [C-11]
-
- 23:00
[C-9] Espanyol B
vs
UE Olot [C-8]
-
- 23:00
[D-9] UCAM Murcia
vs
Yeclano Dep. [D-3]
-
- 23:00
[B-2] Cultural Leonesa
vs
Izarra [B-18]
-
- 23:00
[A-16] Las Palmas Atl.
vs
UD Melilla [A-13]
-
- 23:00
[B-8] Haro Deportivo
vs
Barakaldo [B-19]
-
- 23:00
[A-5] Pena Deportiva
vs
Marino de Luanco [A-11]
-
- 23:00
[A-10] Union Langreo
vs
Las Rozas CF [A-17]
-
- 23:00
[B-4] Valladolid II
vs
Real Union [B-13]
-
- 23:00
[D-18] Merida
vs
Murcia [D-7]
-
- 23:00
[C-20] Orihuela
vs
Barcelona B [C-6]
-
- 23:00
[D-2] Cartagena
vs
Marbella [D-1]
-
- 23:00
[C-3] Villarreal B
vs
Cornella [C-1]
-
- 23:00
[A-6] Rayo Majada.
vs
Celta Vigo II [A-18]
-
- 23:00
[B-14] CD Calahorra
vs
Leioa [B-11]
-
- 23:00
[B-17] Arenas de Guecho
vs
UD Logrones [B-1]
-
- 23:00
[A-7] Inter de Madrid
vs
Ibiza-Eivissa [A-2]
-
- 23:00
[B-15] CF Salmantino
vs
Guijuelo [B-10]
-
- 23:00
[B-12] Alaves B
vs
Real Sociedad B [B-5]
-
- 23:00
[D-4] Cordoba
vs
Algeciras [D-17]
-
- 23:00
[D-16] Talavera
vs
Sevilla B [D-11]
-
- 23:00
[D-14] Don Benito
vs
Villarrubia CF [D-15]
-
- 23:00
[C-2] Sabadell
vs
UE Llagostera [C-12]
-
- 23:00
[A-8] Racing Ferrol
vs
Real Oviedo B [A-14]
-
- 23:00
[C-16] Hercules CF
vs
Andorra FC [C-5]
-
- 23:00
[C-13] Gimnastic
vs
Valencia B [C-14]
-
BDNA 23:00
[17] Portimonense
vs
Vitoria Setubal [11]
-
- 23:00
[18] Aves
vs
Pacos Ferreira [16]
-
- 23:00
[6] Famalicao
vs
Sporting Lisbon [4]
-
- 23:00
[10] Santa Clara
vs
Porto [2]
-
- 23:00
[1] Benfica
vs
Moreirense [14]
-
- 23:00
[8] Boavista
vs
Gil Vicente [9]
-
- 23:00
[12] Maritimo
vs
Braga [3]
-
- 23:00
[5] Rio Ave
vs
Belenenses [15]
-
- 23:00
[7] Vitoria Guimaraes
vs
Tondela [13]
-
BDNB 23:00
[12] Benfica B
vs
Leixoes [9]
-
- 23:00
[16] Porto B
vs
UD Oliveirense [13]
-
- 23:00
[18] Casa Pia AC
vs
Cova Piedade [17]
-
- 23:00
[4] Estoril
vs
Vilafranquense [15]
-
- 23:00
[6] SC Covilha
vs
Chaves [10]
-
- 23:00
[8] Varzim
vs
CD Mafra [3]
-
- 23:00
[11] Penafiel
vs
Nacional Madeira [1]
-
TBNB 00:00
[8] Fuenlabrada
vs
Alcorcon [9]
-
- 00:00
[10] SD Ponferradina
vs
Sporting Gijon [14]
-
- 00:00
[11] Mirandes
vs
Girona [5]
-
- 00:00
[4] Huesca
vs
Extremadura UD [21]
-
- 00:00
[19] Real Oviedo
vs
Tenerife [17]
-
- 00:00
[18] Albacete
vs
Rayo Vallecano [12]
-
- 00:00
[1] Cadiz
vs
Almeria [3]
-
- 00:00
[16] Deportivo
vs
Lugo [20]
-
- 00:00
[6] Elche
vs
Numancia [7]
-
- 00:00
[13] Las Palmas
vs
Malaga [15]
-
- 00:00
[22] Racing Santander
vs
Zaragoza [2]
-
ITA 00:00
[11] Cagliari
vs
Roma [5]
-
GREA 00:00
[11] Larissa
vs
Asteras Tripolis [7]
-
- 00:00
[6] OFI Creta
vs
Lamia FC [10]
-
- 00:00
[13] Panionios
vs
AEK Athens [3]
-
- 00:00
[8] Xanthi
vs
PAOK [2]
-
- 00:00
[1] Olympiakos
vs
Panetolikos [14]
-
- 00:00
[4] Panathinaikos
vs
Volos NFC [12]
-
- 00:00
[5] Aris Salonica
vs
Atromitos [9]
-
ICELC 00:00
[B-6] Magni Grenivik
vs
Fram Rey. [B-5]
-
TNKA 00:00
[18] Kayserispor
vs
Goztepe [8]
-
- 00:00
[16] Ankaragucu
vs
Sivasspor [4]
-
- 00:00
[1] Trabzonspor
vs
Rizespor [13]
-
- 00:00
[15] Konyaspor
vs
Kasimpasa [17]
-
- 00:00
[12] Denizlispor
vs
Malatyaspor [10]
-
- 00:00
[14] Antalyaspor
vs
Fenerbahce [6]
-
- 00:00
[5] Alanyaspor
vs
Besiktas [7]
-
- 00:00
[2] Istanbul BB
vs
Gaziantep B.B [9]
-
- 00:00
[3] Galatasaray
vs
Genclerbirligi [11]
-
DENA 01:00
[9] Odense BK
vs
Silkeborg IF [14]
-
- 01:00
[1] Midtjylland
vs
Sonderjyske [10]
-
- 01:00
[13] Esbjerg FB
vs
Nordsjaelland [7]
-
- 01:00
[11] AC Horsens
vs
Randers [6]
-
- 01:00
[3] Aarhus AGF
vs
Hobro I.K. [12]
-
- 01:00
[2] Kobenhavn
vs
Aalborg BK [5]
-
- 01:00
[4] Brondby
vs
Lyngby [8]
-
MEXA 01:00
[12] Toluca
vs
Monterrey [18]
-
MEXB 01:00
[2] Leones Negros UdeG
vs
Sonora [4]
-
HLA 01:45
[18] RKC Waalwijk
vs
Utrecht [7]
-
BRAPR 02:00
[7] Operario/PR
vs
Atletico/PR [6]
-
- 02:00
[9] Cianorte/PR
vs
Cascavel/PR [1]
-
- 02:00
[8] Cascavel CR/PR
vs
Uniao/PR [10]
-
- 02:00
[2] Rio Branco/PR
vs
Parana STC/PR [11]
-
BRASP 02:00
[D-4] Ferroviaria/SP
vs
Botafogo/SP [B-4]
-
- 02:00
[C-4] Sao Paulo/SP
vs
Ponte Preta/SP [A-2]
-
BLVA 02:00
[10] Nacional Potosi
vs
Aurora [11]
-
- 02:00
[1] Royal Pari
vs
Blooming [6]
-
- 02:00
[7] CA Palmaflor
vs
Real Santa Cruz [13]
-
- 02:00
[5] Jorge Wilstermann
vs
Always Ready [2]
-
- 02:00
[14] San Jose
vs
CD Guabira [8]
-
- 02:00
[4] Oriente Petrolero
vs
Real Potosi [9]
-
- 02:00
[3] Bolivar
vs
The Strongest [12]
-
CHIA 02:00
[16] Colo Colo
vs
U.Concepcion [11]
-
- 02:00
[8] Palestino
vs
Antofagasta [10]
-
- 02:00
[2] Cobresal
vs
Iquique [14]
-
- 02:00
[9] O Higgins
vs
Univ. de Chile [1]
-
- 02:00
[6] Curico Unido
vs
Huachipato [12]
-
- 02:00
[18] San. Wanderers
vs
Audax Italiano [4]
-
- 02:00
[5] U. La Calera
vs
Univ. Catolica [3]
-
- 02:00
[15] Coquimbo Unido
vs
La Serena [17]
-
- 02:00
[13] U. Espanola
vs
Everton CD [7]
-
COLA 02:00
[15] Millonarios
vs
Santa Fe [6]
-
- 02:00
[19] Patriotas
vs
Boyaca Chico [17]
-
- 02:00
[1] Deportivo Pasto
vs
La Equidad [18]
-
- 02:00
[5] Alianza Petrolera
vs
Deportes Tolima [14]
-
- 02:00
[13] Pereira
vs
Once Caldas [11]
-
- 02:00
[16] Cucuta
vs
Atl. Bucaramanga [20]
-
- 02:00
[7] Rionegro Águilas
vs
Envigado [10]
-
- 02:00
[8] Junior Barranquilla
vs
Jag de Cordoba [9]
-
- 02:00
[2] Atl. Nacional
vs
Inde.Medellin [12]
-
- 02:00
[3] America Cali
vs
Deportivo Cali [4]
-
ITA 02:45
[1] Juventus
vs
Inter Milan [3]
-
ARGA 03:00
[12] Defensa YJ
vs
Patronato Parana [20]
-
- 03:00
[13] Talleres Cordoba
vs
Colon [21]
-
- 03:00
[3] Argentinos Jun.
vs
Rosario Central [5]
-
- 03:00
[7] Arsenal Sarandi
vs
Aldosivi [19]
-
- 03:00
[16] Banfield
vs
CA Huracan [23]
-
- 03:00
[2] Boca Juniors
vs
Gimnasia LP [22]
-
- 03:00
[11] Estudiantes LP
vs
Racing Club [6]
-
- 03:00
[15] Independiente
vs
C. Cordoba SdE [17]
-
- 03:00
[14] Atletico Tucuman
vs
River Plate [1]
-
- 03:00
[8] Newells Old Boys
vs
Godoy Cruz [24]
-
- 03:00
[10] San Lorenzo
vs
Lanus [4]
-
- 03:00
[18] Union Santa Fe
vs
Velez Sarsfield [9]
-
BRAMG 03:00