x
Bạn Muốn Tắt Quảng Cáo
x
Bạn Muốn Tắt Quảng Cáo
CÁC GIẢI ĐẤU KHÁC
 
 
Giải Giờ TT Chủ Tỷ số Khách Châu á Hiệp 1
NHAT3 12:00
[12] Gamba Osaka U23
vs
Yokohama SCC [14]
-
NHATW 12:00
[5] INAC Leonessa Nữ
vs
Iga Kunoichi Nữ [8]
-
- 12:00
[4] Cerezo Osaka Nữ
vs
Alb. Niigata Nữ [3]
-
- 12:00
[10] Ehime FC Nữ
vs
Vegalta Sendai Nữ [6]
-
HQA 12:00
[6] Gangwon
vs
Seongnam Ilhwa Ch. [10]
-
AUSNSW 13:00
[5] Sydney Utd
vs
Rockdale City [3]
-
NHAT3 13:00
[2] Roas. Kumamoto
vs
FC Gifu [4]
-
NHATW 13:00
[1] Urawa RD Ladies Nữ
vs
JEF United Nữ [7]
-
HKGA 14:00
[2] Kitchee
vs
Southern District [5]
-
HQA 14:30
[8] FC Seoul
vs
Busan I'Park [12]
-
AUSBPL 15:00
[3] Albany Creek
vs
Centenary Stormers [7]
-
- 15:00
[2] St George Saints
vs
Bayside Utd [6]
-
AUTB 15:30
[3] Austria Klagenfurt
vs
Floridsdorfer AC [4]
-
TQB 15:30
[B-6] Jiangxi Liansheng
vs
Zhejiang Greentown [B-2]
-
- 15:30
[C-5] Sichuan Jiuniu
vs
Heil. Lava Spring [C-4]
-
KAZA 16:00
[1] Kairat Almaty
vs
Astana [2]
-
TQB 16:00
[A-6] Suzhou Dongwu
vs
Beijing Renhe [A-3]
-
AUSNSW 16:30
[1] Sydney FC U21
vs
Wollongong Wolves [4]
-
TBNA 17:00
[14] Osasuna
vs
Celta Vigo [11]
+0 -
TBNB 17:00
[21] Girona
vs
Fuenlabrada [3]
-1/4 -
HQA 17:00
[11] Incheon Utd
vs
Suwon Bluewings [9]
-
HLA 17:15
[12] Groningen
vs
Ajax [1]
+1 1/4 -
ITA 17:30
[2] Atalanta
vs
Cagliari [14]
-1 3/4 -
POLA 17:30
[14] Wisla Krakow
vs
Lechia GD [4]
+1/4 -
RMNA 17:30
[5] Botosani
vs
Chindia Targoviste [13]
-3/4 -
ANHA 18:00
[1] Leicester City
vs
West Ham Utd [11]
-3/4 -
- 18:00
[15] Southampton
vs
West Brom [17]
-3/4 -
ANHU23 18:00
[1-5] Chelsea U23
vs
Arsenal U23 [1-11]
-
DUC3 18:00
[9] Hansa Rostock
vs
Uerdingen [19]
-1/2 -
PHA 18:00
[3] Montpellier
vs
Nimes [14]
-3/4 -
SCOA 18:00
[11] St. Johnstone
vs
Celtic [2]
+1 1/2 -
GEOA 18:00
[10] Chikhura Sach.
vs
Torpedo Kut. [7]
-
BDNB 18:15
[6] Benfica B
vs
Estoril [3]
+0 -
- 18:15
[9] Varzim
vs
Academica Coim [11]
-1/4 -
DUB 18:30
[18] Wurzburger
vs
Greuther Furth [12]
+0 -
- 18:30
[7] Holstein Kiel
vs
Fort.Dusseldorf [11]
+0 -
- 18:30
[1] Hamburger
vs
Erzgebirge Aue [2]
-1 -
DUC4DB 18:30
[16] Meuselwitz
vs
Ger.Halberstadt [20]
-
- 18:30
[2] VSG Altglienicke
vs
Lok.Leipzig [5]
-
- 18:30
[18] Bischofswerdaer
vs
CZ Jena [3]
-
- 18:30
[14] SV Lichtenberg
vs
Babelsberg [11]
-
- 18:30
[10] E.Cottbus
vs
Berliner FC Dynamo [4]
-
AZEA 18:30
[5] Karabakh Agdam
vs
Səbail FK [7]
-
BIA 18:30
[3] Club Brugge
vs
Anderlecht [5]
-1 -
TNKA 18:30
[20] Denizlispor
vs
Konyaspor [9]
+0 -
EURWVL 18:59
[B-1] Đan Mạch Nữ
vs
Israel Nữ [B-4]
-
TBNA 19:00
[20] Alaves
vs
Athletic Bilbao [15]
+1/4 -
DUC3 19:00
[5] Saarbrucken
vs
Hallescher [11]
-1/4 -
ESTA 19:00
[2] Paide Linname.
vs
Levadia T. [4]
-
MDVA 19:00
[5] Dinamo-Auto
vs
Speranta [7]
-
TNKB 19:00
[18] Eskisehirspor
vs
Umraniyespor [15]
-
THA 19:00
[5] Ratchaburi
vs
Prachuap FC [13]
-
- 19:00
[4] Port FC
vs
Muang Thong Utd [8]
-
BULA 19:15
[14] Etar
vs
Cska Sofia [5]
+1 3/4 -
MAPL 19:15
[7] Kuching FA
vs
Johor Darul Takzim II [4]
-
HLA 19:30
[18] Sparta Rotterdam
vs
AZ Alkmaar [13]
+3/4 -
- 19:30
[7] Willem II
vs
Feyenoord [3]
+1/2 -
TQB 19:35
[B-4] Shaanxi Changan
vs
Shenyang Urban [B-5]
-
ANHA 20:00
[5] Arsenal
vs
Sheffield Utd [19]
-1 -
- 20:00
[16] Wolves
vs
Fulham [20]
-1 -
ANHB 20:00
[10] Brentford
vs
Preston North End [20]
-3/4 -
ANHU23 20:00
[1-2] Everton U23
vs
Man City U23 [1-10]
-
ITA 20:00
[12] Benevento
vs
Bologna [8]
+1/4 -
- 20:00
[10] Lazio
vs
Inter Milan [3]
+1/4 -
- 20:00
[20] Parma
vs
Verona [5]
+0 -
ITB 20:00
[4] Pisa
vs
Cremonese [19]
-1/4 -
DUC4B 20:00
[16] Altona 93
vs
St. Pauli II [13]
-
- 20:00
[11] Ein. Norderstedt
vs
Holstein Kiel II [18]
-
- 20:00
[8] Teutonia Ottensen
vs
Hansa Luneburg [3]
-
DUC4N 20:00
[11] Stuttgart II
vs
Aalen [14]
-
PHA 20:00
[12] Bordeaux
vs
Dijon [20]
-3/4 -
- 20:00
[13] Stade Brestois
vs
Monaco [5]
+1/4 -
- 20:00
[17] Metz
vs
Lorient [16]
-1/4 -
- 20:00
[18] Strasbourg
vs
Lille [2]
+1/4 -
NGB 20:00
[10] Baltika
vs
Yenisey [15]
-1 -
- 20:00
[4] Krylya Sovetov
vs
Alania Vla [7]
-1 -
- 20:00
[13] Torpedo Moscow
vs
Tom Tomsk [22]
-1 -
- 20:00
[20] Shinnik Yaroslavl
vs
Irtysh Omsk [21]
-
- 20:00
[9] Krasnodar B
vs
Nizhny Nov [2]
+1/4 -
- 20:00
[18] Akron Togliatti
vs
Chertanovo [19]
-1/2 -
- 20:00
[3] Veles Moscow
vs
FK Orenburg [1]
+1/4 -
- 20:00
[12] SKA-Khabarovsk
vs
Chayka FK Pesch [8]
-3/4 -
- 20:00
[16] Volgar Astrakhan
vs
Neftekhimik Nizh [6]
+0 -
- 20:00
[17] Fakel
vs
Dinamo Bryansk [14]
-1/2 -
- 20:00
[11] Tekstilshchik Ivanov
vs
Spartak Moscow B [5]
+1/4 -
ALBA 20:00
[2] Bylis Ballsh
vs
Teuta Durres [9]
-
- 20:00
[5] Kastrioti Kruje
vs
KF Tirana [4]
-
- 20:00
[7] Partizani Tirana
vs
Skenderbeu [8]
-
- 20:00
[10] Vllaznia Shkoder
vs
Kukesi [6]
-
- 20:00
[3] KF Laci
vs
Apolonia Fier [1]
-
POLA 20:00
[13] Warta Poznan
vs
Legia Wars. [9]
+1 -
HUNA 20:00
[3] Zalaegerzseg
vs
Budapest Honved [11]
-1/2 -
ICEW 20:00
[7] Trottur Rey. Nữ
vs
KR Reykjavik Nữ [10]
-
LATA 20:00
[7] METTA/LU Riga
vs
Jelgava [8]
-
- 20:00
[10] Tukums/Salaspils
vs
BFC Daugava [9]
-
DENA 20:00
[9] Odense BK
vs
Vejle [7]
-1/2 -
- 20:00
[11] Lyngby
vs
Sonderjyske [3]
+1/4 -
TQB 20:00
[C-2] Nantong Zhiyun
vs
Kunshan FC [C-1]
-
THA 20:00
[11] Samut Prakan City
vs
Nakhon Ratch. [14]
-
- 20:00
[7] Chonburi
vs
Bangkok Utd [2]
-
SLOA 20:15
[6] NK Bravo
vs
Mura [1]
+1/2 -
DUA 20:30
[13] Wolfsburg
vs
Augsburg [2]
-1/2 -
AUTA 20:30
[1] RB Salzburg
vs
Hartberg [10]
-3 1/2 -
- 20:30
[7] Sturm Graz
vs
SCR Altach [11]
-1/2 -
TSB 20:45
[1] Schaffhausen
vs
Stade L. Ouchy [4]
-
ANHB 21:00
[16] Stoke City
vs
Birmingham [8]
-1/4 -
TBNA 21:00
[13] Levante
vs
Real Madrid [3]
+1 1/4 -
TBNB 21:00
[20] Sabadell
vs
Espanyol [2]
+1/2 -
DUC4B 21:00
[15] VfV 06 Hildesheim
vs
Atlas Delmenhorst [20]
-
- 21:00
[7] Oldenburg 1987
vs
Hannover II [4]
-
SCOA 21:00
[1] Rangers
vs
Ross County [7]
-2 1/2 -
BIA 21:00
[15] Gent
vs
Beerschot-Wilrijk [2]
-1/2 -
BIB 21:00
[2] Union Saint-Gilloise
vs
Lommel [3]
-
ICEW 21:00
[6] Vestmannaeyjar Nữ
vs
Hafnarfjordur Nữ [9]
-
FINB 21:00
[10] AC Kajaani
vs
VPS Vaasa [7]
-
- 21:00
[1] KTP Kotka
vs
AC Oulu [3]
-
- 21:00
[2] Jaro
vs
KPV Kokkola [8]
-
- 21:00
[5] MP Mikkeli
vs
SJK Akatemia [11]
-
SRBA 21:00
[16] FK Rad
vs
Indija [14]
-
- 21:00
[8] Proleter NS
vs
Backa Topola [9]
-
- 21:00
[17] Zlatibor Cajetina
vs
Radnik Surdulica [15]
-
CZEB 21:00
[10] Sellier&Bellot Vlasim
vs
FK Blansko [8]
-
- 21:00
[12] Taborsko
vs
Hradec Kralove [1]
-
TNKA 21:00
[2] Alanyaspor
vs
Hatayspor [5]
-3/4 -
- 21:00
[11] Besiktas
vs
Genclerbirligi [17]
-1 -
DENB 21:00
[3] Esbjerg FB
vs
Viborg [1]
-
- 21:00
[7] Silkeborg IF
vs
Hobro I.K. [4]
-
- 21:00
[9] Vendsyssel FF
vs
Hvidovre IF [12]
-
- 21:00
[8] HB Koge
vs
Fremad Amager [5]
-
- 21:00
[2] Fredericia
vs
Helsingor [6]
-
- 21:00
[10] Skive IK
vs
Kolding IF [11]
-
TNKB 21:30
[13] Balikesirspor
vs
Menemen Bld [17]
-
- 21:30
[6] Samsunspor
vs
Akhisar Bld. [9]
-
HLA 21:45
[5] PSV Eindhoven
vs
Fortuna Sittard [15]
-2 -
BULA 21:45
[3] Beroe
vs
Lok. Plovdiv [2]
-1/4 -
PHA 22:00
[1] Rennes
vs
Stade Reims [19]
-3/4 -
NGA 22:00
[7] Rubin Kazan
vs
Akhmat Groznyi [10]
-1/2 -
- 22:00
[2] Spartak Moscow
vs
Zenit [1]
+1/4 -
- 22:00
[8] Din. Moscow
vs
Krasnodar [6]
+0 -
- 22:00
[13] FK Tambov
vs
Arsenal-Tula [12]
+1/4 -
- 22:00
[4] PFC Sochi
vs
Rostov [9]
+0 -
- 22:00
[11] Ural S.r.
vs
CSKA Moscow [3]
+3/4 -
- 22:00
[15] Ufa
vs
Rotor Volgograd [16]
-1/2 -
- 22:00
[5] Lok. Moscow
vs
Khimki [14]
-1 -
CROA 22:00
[5] NK Varazdin
vs
Dinamo Zagreb [1]
+1 1/2 -
ICEA 22:00
[6] Breidablik
vs
HK Kopavogur [9]
-
- 22:00
[8] KA Akureyri
vs
Hafnarfjordur [2]
-
- 22:00
[4] Fylkir
vs
Valur Rey. [1]
-
- 22:00
[3] Stjarnan
vs
IA Akranes [7]
-
- 22:00
[12] Fjolnir
vs
KR Reykjavik [5]
-
- 22:00
[10] Vikingur Rey.
vs
Grotta [11]
-
ICEW 22:00
[8] Thor Akureyri Nữ
vs
UMF Selfoss Nữ [3]
-
FINB 22:00
[12] Mypa
vs
MuSa Pori [4]
-
TSA 22:00
[1] St. Gallen
vs
Servette [5]
-1/2 -
- 22:00
[8] Basel
vs
Luzern [6]
-1 -
- 22:00
[4] Young Boys
vs
Vaduz [9]
-2 -
TDA 22:00
[15] Kalmar
vs
Malmo [1]
+1 -
- 22:00
[7] Hammarby
vs
Djurgardens [5]
+0 -
- 22:00
[4] Hacken
vs
Falkenbergs [16]
-1 1/4 -
- 22:00
[13] Goteborg
vs
Varbergs BoIS [10]
-1/2 -
- 22:00
[11] Orebro
vs
Elfsborg [3]
+1/4 -
- 22:00
[2] Norrkoping
vs
Sirius [6]
-3/4 -
- 22:00
[9] Mjallby AIF
vs
Helsingborg [14]
-1/2 -
- 22:00
[8] Ostersunds
vs
AIK Solna [12]
+1/2 -
TDB 22:00
[4] Osters
vs
Dalkurd FF [13]
-1/2 -
- 22:00
[8] Orgryte
vs
Brage [7]
+0 -
- 22:00
[5] Akropolis IF
vs
Umea [15]
-
- 22:00
[11] Trelleborgs
vs
Norrby [10]
-1/4 -
- 22:00
[16] Ljungskile SK
vs
GAIS [9]
+0 -
- 22:00
[6] GIF Sundsvall
vs
Eskilstuna City [14]
-1 1/4 -
- 22:00
[1] Degerfors IF
vs
Vasteras [12]
-1 1/4 -
- 22:00
[3] Jonkopings
vs
Halmstads [2]
+0 -
DENA 22:00
[8] Aalborg BK
vs
Aarhus AGF [2]
+0 -
JORA 22:00
[6] Faisaly (JOR)
vs
Ma'an SC [7]
-
CHIB 22:00
[6] Deportes Valdivia
vs
Dep. Copiapo [11]
-
ANHA 22:30
[14] Man Utd
vs
Tottenham [8]
-1/2 -
BDNA 22:30
[4] Nacional Madeira
vs
Belenenses [7]
-1/4 -
BDNB 22:30
[18] Academico Viseu
vs
Leixoes [16]
+0 -
POLA 22:30
[16] Piast Gliwice
vs
Lech Poznan [10]
+1/4 -
HUNA 22:30
[4] Ferencvaros
vs
Puskas Akademia [1]
-1 -
RMNA 22:30
[9] Gaz Metan Medias
vs
Hermannstadt [6]
+0 -
CYPA 22:30
[5] Omonia Nicosia
vs
AEL Limassol [3]
-3/4 -
EGYA 22:30
[8] Ittihad Alexandria
vs
Tala'ea Al Jaish [13]
-
ITA 23:00
[4] AC Milan
vs
Spezia [11]
-1 3/4 -
DUA 23:00
[7] Bayern Munich
vs
Hertha Berlin [9]
-2 1/4 -
IREA 23:00
[5] Dundalk
vs
Finn Harps [9]
-1 -
SRBA 23:00
[1] Crvena Zvezda
vs
Napredak [20]
-
SLOA 23:00
[8] CM Celje
vs
Tabor Sezana [2]
-1/2 -
AUTA 23:00
[2] Rapid Wien
vs
Lask [3]
+0 -
TBNB 23:15
[12] Almeria
vs
Sporting Gijon [1]
-1/2 -
- 23:15
[10] Castellon
vs
Leganes [5]
+1/4 -
BIA 23:15
[1] Charleroi
vs
Standard Liege [4]
-1/4 -
TBNA 23:30
[8] Cadiz
vs
Granada [9]
+0 -
GEOA 23:30
[1] Dinamo Tbilisi
vs
Saburtalo [3]
-
FINB 23:30
[9] Gnistan
vs
EIF Ekenas [6]
-
TBNB 00:00
[20] Sabadell
vs
Espanyol [2]
+1/2 -
BDNB 00:00
[10] Porto B
vs
Vilafranquense [13]
-1/2 -
NORA 00:00
[14] Start Kristiansand
vs
Haugesund [12]
+0 -
- 00:00
[10] Brann
vs
Molde [4]
+1/4 -
- 00:00
[16] Aalesund
vs
Kristiansund [6]
+1/2 -
- 00:00
[1] Bodo Glimt
vs
Sandefjord [11]
-2 1/4 -
- 00:00
[7] Viking
vs
Stromsgodset [13]
-3/4 -
TNKA 00:00
[13] Kasimpasa
vs
Galatasaray [3]
+1/2 -
TNKB 00:00
[1] Adana Demirspor
vs
Adanaspor [7]
-
DENA 00:00
[12] AC Horsens
vs
Midtjylland [4]
+1 1/4 -
CHIA 00:00
[1] Univ. Catolica
vs
Univ. de Chile [4]
-
CROA 00:05
[6] HNK Rijeka
vs
Slaven Belupo [7]
-3/4 -
BULA 00:15
[4] Arda Kardzhali
vs
Ludogorets [1]
+1 3/4 -
CYPA 00:30
[12] Ermis Aradippou
vs
Apoel FC [8]
+1 1/2 -
JORA 00:30
[3] Sareeh
vs
Wihdat [1]
-
BDNB 01:00
[5] Vizela
vs
Chaves [4]
+0 -
HLB 01:00
[4] Roda JC
vs
Volendam [16]
-1/4 -
BIB 01:00
[5] Deinze
vs
Lierse [4]
-
HUNA 01:00
[2] MOL Fehervar FC
vs
Ujpest [6]
-3/4 -
MEXA 01:00
[10] Toluca
vs
Cruz Azul [2]
+1/2 -
EGYA 01:00
[1] Ahly Cairo
vs
Arab Contractors [4]
-
ANHA 01:15
[4] Aston Villa
vs
Liverpool [2]
+1 1/2 -
SLOA 01:15
[3] Maribor
vs
O.Ljubljana [4]
-1/2 -
ECUA 01:15
[6] Macara
vs
Delfin SC [8]
-
TBNB 01:30
[19] Cartagena
vs
Lugo [14]
+0 -
BDNA 01:30
[10] Famalicao
vs
Rio Ave [11]
+0 -
- 01:30
[2] Benfica
vs
SC Farense [18]
-2 1/4 -
RMNA 01:30
[14] Viitorul C.
vs
CFR Cluj [2]
+1/2 -
ITA 01:45
[6] Juventus
vs
Napoli [1]
-1/2 -
BIA 01:45
[9] Oostende
vs
RE Mouscron Peruwelz [17]
-1/2 -
TBNA 02:00
[5] Barcelona
vs
Sevilla [6]
-1 -
ITB 02:00
[1] Cittadella
vs
Brescia [7]
+0 -
PHA 02:00
[11] Lyon
vs
Marseille [9]
-3/4 -
MNEA 02:00
[2] Decic Tuzi
vs
OFK Titograd [9]
-
- 02:00
[5] FK Jerezo
vs
Buducnost [3]
-
- 02:00
[7] Zeta
vs
OFK Petrovac [10]
-
- 02:00
[4] Sutjeska
vs
FK Podgorica [1]
-
- 02:00
[8] Rudar
vs
Iskra Danilo [6]
-
DENA 02:00
[10] Kobenhavn
vs
Nordsjaelland [5]
-3/4 -
BRA 02:00
[1] Atl. Mineiro/MG
vs
Vasco DG/RJ [5]
-1 1/4 -
- 02:00
[20] Bahia/BA
vs
SC Recife/PE [9]
-1/4 -
- 02:00
[17] Bragantino/SP
vs
Corinthians/SP [15]
-1/2 -
- 02:00
[16] Botafogo/RJ
vs
Fluminense/RJ [7]
+0 -
- 02:00
[18] Coritiba/PR
vs
Sao Paulo/SP [4]
+1/4 -
- 02:00
[6] Flamengo/RJ
vs
Atletico/PR [11]
-
- 02:00
[10] Fortaleza/CE
vs
Atletico/GO [14]
-1/4 -
- 02:00
[13] Gremio/RS
vs
Internacional/RS [2]
-1/4 -
- 02:00
[19] Goias/GO
vs
Santos/SP [8]
+1/4 -
- 02:00
[3] Palmeiras/SP
vs
Ceara/CE [12]
-1 -
NORA 02:30
[2] Rosenborg
vs
Odd Grenland [3]
-1/4 -
CHIA 02:30
[2] U. La Calera
vs
Audax Italiano [8]
-
CRCA 03:00
[B-6] Jicaral Sercoba
vs
Cartagines [B-1]
-
ECUA 03:30
[11] Guayaquil City
vs
Tecnico Uni. [5]
-
BDNA 04:00
[13] Portimonense
vs
Sporting Lisbon [5]
+1/2 -
COLA 04:00
[19] Patriotas
vs
Junior Barranquilla [6]
-
USB 04:00
[F-3] New York RB II
vs
Hartford Athletic [F-1]
-
- 04:00
[C-4] Real Monarchs
vs
El Paso Locomotive [C-1]
-
- 04:00
[F-5] Loudoun United
vs
North Carolina [G-3]
-
- 04:00
[H-3] Miami Fusion
vs
Atlanta United II [H-4]
-
USA 04:30
[Dong-12] D.C. Utd
vs
Atlanta United [Dong-10]
+0 -
- 04:30
[Tay-8] Real Salt Lake
vs
Los Angeles FC [Tay-7]
+1/4 -
- 04:30
[Dong-7] New York RB
vs
Toronto [Dong-3]
-
- 04:30
[Tay-11] LA Galaxy
vs
Dallas [Tay-3]
-
- 04:30
[Tay-4] Sporting Kansas
vs
New York City [Dong-6]
-
- 04:30
[Dong-13] Inter Miami