x
Bạn Muốn Tắt Quảng Cáo
bong da
x
Bạn Muốn Tắt Quảng Cáo
CÁC GIẢI ĐẤU KHÁC

LỊCH THI ĐẤU TẤT CẢ CÁC GIẢI

 
 
Giải Giờ TT Chủ Tỷ số Khách Châu á Hiệp 1
HKGA 14:30
[10] HK Ranger
vs
Tai Po [6]
-
- 14:30
[5] Lee Man FC
vs
Happy Valley [8]
-
BRASP 16:02
[A-2] Agua Santa/SP
vs
Mirassol/SP [C-1]
-
HLA 18:15
[15] Fortuna Sittard
vs
PSV Eindhoven [4]
-
ITA 18:30
[10] Bologna
vs
Cagliari [11]
-
DUA 19:30
[4] M.gladbach
vs
B.Leverkusen [5]
-
DUB 19:30
[5] Holstein Kiel
vs
Stuttgart [2]
-
- 19:30
[7] Darmstadt
vs
St. Pauli [12]
-
- 19:30
[11] Sandhausen
vs
Jahn Regensburg [8]
-
- 19:30
[4] Heidenheim
vs
Wehen [17]
-
- 19:30
[18] Dynamo Dresden
vs
Greuther Furth [6]
-
- 19:30
[3] Hamburger
vs
A.Bielefeld [1]
-
- 19:30
[16] Karlsruher
vs
Bochum [13]
-
- 19:30
[15] Nurnberg
vs
Erzgebirge Aue [9]
-
- 19:30
[10] Osnabruck
vs
Hannover 96 [14]
-
DUC4DB 19:30
[11] Meuselwitz
vs
Optik Rathenow [16]
-
- 19:30
[17] Babelsberg
vs
Hertha Berlin II [4]
-
- 19:30
[8] Wacker Nordhausen
vs
Lok.Leipzig [2]
-
- 19:30
[7] Berliner FC Dynamo
vs
E.Cottbus [3]
-
- 19:30
[5] Union Furstenwalde
vs
SV Lichtenberg [12]
-
- 19:30
[13] C. Leipzig
vs
RW Erfurt [14]
-
- 19:30
[18] Bischofswerdaer
vs
VSG Altglienicke [1]
-
Đang tải...
- 19:30
[9] Viktoria Berlin
vs
Ger.Halberstadt [15]
-
- 19:30
[6] Berlin AK 07
vs
Auerbach [10]
-
DUC4B 20:00
[9] Havelse
vs
Heider SV [18]
-
- 20:00
[16] Altona 93
vs
Holstein Kiel II [6]
-
- 20:00
[7] Ein. Norderstedt
vs
Oldenburg 1987 [10]
-
NGA 20:00
[15] Krylya Sovetov
vs
Akhmat Groznyi [13]
-
- 20:00
[6] Arsenal-Tula
vs
Spartak Moscow [10]
-
- 20:00
[16] PFC Sochi
vs
Rostov [3]
-
- 20:00
[8] Ural S.r.
vs
Rubin Kazan [12]
-
- 20:00
[2] Krasnodar
vs
Din. Moscow [7]
-
- 20:00
[9] Ufa
vs
FK Tambov [11]
-
- 20:00
[4] Cska Moscow
vs
Zenit [1]
-
- 20:00
[5] Lok. Moscow
vs
FK Orenburg [14]
-
NGB 20:00
[8] Tom Tomsk
vs
Chertanovo [3]
-
- 20:00
[15] Luch Energiya
vs
Baltika [10]
-
- 20:00
[12] Krasnodar B
vs
Neftekhimik Nizh [5]
-
- 20:00
[2] Khimki
vs
Shinnik Yaroslavl [6]
-
- 20:00
[17] Yenisey
vs
Torpedo Moscow [4]
-
- 20:00
[13] Avangard Kursk
vs
Fakel [20]
-
- 20:00
[1] Rotor Volgograd
vs
Spartak Moscow B [16]
-
- 20:00
[18] Tekstilshchik Ivanov
vs
Chayka FK Pesch [9]
-
- 20:00
[11] Nizhny Nov
vs
Mordovia [19]
-
- 20:00
[14] Armavir
vs
SKA-Khabarovsk [7]
-
TNKB 20:00
[18] Boluspor
vs
Altinordu SK [14]
-
- 20:00
[4] Adana Demirspor
vs
Osmanlispor [16]
-
- 20:00
[11] Balikesirspor
vs
Menemen Bld [10]
-
- 20:00
[9] Keciorengucu
vs
Bursaspor [3]
-
- 20:00
[6] Umraniyespor
vs
Fatih Karagumruk [5]
-
- 20:00
[13] Istanbulspor AS
vs
Hatayspor [1]
-
- 20:00
[2] Erzurum BB
vs
Eskisehirspor [15]
-
- 20:00
[12] Giresunspor
vs
Adanaspor [17]
-
- 20:00
[8] Altay
vs
Akhisar Bld. [7]
-
BRAMG 20:00
[6] Uberlandia/MG
vs
Villa Nova/MG [8]
-
HLA 20:30
[3] Feyenoord
vs
Ajax [1]
-
- 20:30
[8] Groningen
vs
AZ Alkmaar [2]
-
HLB 20:30
[12] Utrecht U21
vs
MVV Maastricht [14]
-
- 20:30
[2] De Graafschap
vs
NEC Nijmegen [8]
-
ITA 21:00
[4] Atalanta
vs
Napoli [6]
-
- 21:00
[8] Verona
vs
Parma [9]
-
- 21:00
[16] Lecce
vs
Sampdoria [17]
-
ITA3 21:00
Pro Vercelli
vs
US Olbia
-
- 21:00
Monza
vs
Pergolettese
-
- 21:00
Alto Adige
vs
Imolese Calcio
-
- 21:00
Cavese
vs
Sicula Leonzio
-
- 21:00
Novara
vs
Alessandria
-
- 21:00
Aurora Pro Patria
vs
Como
-
- 21:00
SS Monopoli
vs
Rende
-
- 21:00
Sambenedettese
vs
Reggiana
-
- 21:00
Viterbese Calcio
vs
Casertana
-
- 21:00
Vibonese
vs
Bari
-
- 21:00
Virtus Francavilla
vs
FC Rieti
-
- 21:00
AS Bisceglie
vs
Teramo
-
- 21:00
AZ Picerno
vs
Ternana
-
- 21:00
Juventus U23
vs
Giana Erminio
-
- 21:00
Pesaro
vs
Rimini
-
- 21:00
Lecco
vs
Carrarese
-
- 21:00
US Pianese
vs
Pistoiese
-
- 21:00
ArzignanoChiampo
vs
Fano
-
- 21:00
Padova
vs
Vicenza
-
- 21:00
Albinoleffe
vs
Gozzano
-
- 21:00
Arezzo
vs
Pontedera
-
- 21:00
Avellino
vs
Catanzaro
-
- 21:00
Catania
vs
Paganese
-
- 21:00
Cesena
vs
US Fermana
-
- 21:00
Modena
vs
Gubbio
-
- 21:00
Piacenza
vs
Virtus Verona
-
- 21:00
Ravenna
vs
Carpi
-
- 21:00
Reggina
vs
Potenza SC
-
- 21:00
Siena
vs
AC Renate
-
- 21:00
Triestina
vs
Feralpisalo
-
DUC4B 21:00
[3] Drochtersen/Assel
vs
Hannoverscher SC [17]
-
- 21:00
[11] Hansa Luneburg
vs
St. Pauli II [14]
-
DENB 21:00
[11] Naestved BK
vs
HB Koge [7]
-
- 21:00
[4] Kolding IF
vs
Viborg [3]
-
- 21:00
[2] Fredericia
vs
Vejle [1]
-
- 21:00
[10] Hvidovre IF
vs
Nykobing [9]
-
- 21:00
[8] Skive IK
vs
Vendsyssel FF [5]
-
- 21:00
[12] Roskilde
vs
Fremad Amager [6]
-
NPA 21:00
[9] Stellenbosch FC
vs
Golden Arrows [8]
-
DUA 21:30
[1] Bayern Munich
vs
Ein.Frankfurt [11]
-
LUXA 22:00
[5] Dudelange
vs
Victoria Rosport [12]
-
- 22:00
[1] Progres Niedercorn
vs
Fola Esch [2]
-
- 22:00
[8] Hostert
vs
Etzella Ettelbruc [11]
-
- 22:00
[9] RFCU Luxemburg
vs
Rodange 91 [14]
-
- 22:00
[3] UT Petange
vs
Differdange [4]
-
- 22:00
[13] BB Muhlenbach
vs
UNA Strassen [6]
-
- 22:00
[7] Jeunesse Esch
vs
Mondorf-les. [10]
-
HLA 22:45
[12] Emmen
vs
Utrecht [6]
-
TBNA 23:00
[14] Alaves
vs
Real Sociedad [6]
-
- 23:00
[1] Barcelona
vs
Leganes [19]
-
- 23:00
[13] Real Betis
vs
Granada [9]
-
- 23:00
[16] Eibar
vs
Athletic Bilbao [11]
-
- 23:00
[5] Getafe
vs
Espanyol [20]
-
- 23:00
[10] Levante
vs
Sevilla [4]
-
- 23:00
[12] Osasuna
vs
Atletico Madrid [3]
-
- 23:00
[2] Real Madrid
vs
Valencia [7]
-
- 23:00
[8] Villarreal
vs
Mallorca [18]
-
- 23:00
[15] Valladolid
vs
Celta Vigo [17]
-
TBN3 23:00
[D-6] San Fernando
vs
Cartagena [D-2]
-
- 23:00
[C-8] UE Olot
vs
Ejea [C-16]
-
- 23:00
[B-7] Burgos CF
vs
Real Union [B-15]
-
- 23:00
[B-19] Barakaldo
vs
CF Salmantino [B-14]
-
- 23:00
[D-3] Yeclano Dep.
vs
Atl. Sanluqueno [D-14]
-
- 23:00
[C-18] Badalona
vs
Sabadell [C-2]
-
- 23:00
[B-1] UD Logrones
vs
Athletic Bilbao B [B-3]
-
- 23:00
[C-5] Lleida Esportiu
vs
Hercules CF [C-15]
-
- 23:00
[B-16] Salamanca
vs
Amorebieta [B-6]
-
- 23:00
[B-10] Guijuelo
vs
Arenas de Guecho [B-17]
-
- 23:00
[A-19] Getafe B
vs
Racing Ferrol [A-9]
-
- 23:00
[A-3] Atletico Madrid B
vs
Ibiza-Eivissa [A-2]
-
- 23:00
[B-5] Real Sociedad B
vs
Cultural Leonesa [B-2]
-
- 23:00
[B-18] Izarra
vs
Osasuna B [B-8]
-
- 23:00
[C-14] Valencia B
vs
Villarreal B [C-3]
-
- 23:00
[C-11] Espanyol B
vs
Gimnastic [C-13]
-
- 23:00
[A-11] Marino de Luanco
vs
Rayo Majada. [A-7]
-
- 23:00
[D-12] Villarrubia CF
vs
Marbella [D-1]
-
- 23:00
[A-17] Celta Vigo II
vs
Coruxo [A-5]
-
- 23:00
[D-17] Algeciras
vs
CP Villarrobledo [D-20]
-
- 23:00
[D-18] Granada II
vs
Recreativo Huelva [D-9]
-
- 23:00
[B-9] Haro Deportivo
vs
Valladolid II [B-4]
-
- 23:00
[A-4] Pena Deportiva
vs
Las Palmas Atl. [A-18]
-
- 23:00
[A-12] Union Langreo
vs
Inter de Madrid [A-8]
-
- 23:00
[C-1] Cornella
vs
Orihuela [C-20]
-
- 23:00
[B-11] Leioa
vs
Tudelano [B-20]
-
- 23:00
[C-10] Ebro
vs
UE Llagostera [C-12]
-
- 23:00
[C-6] Andorra FC
vs
Barcelona B [C-7]
-
- 23:00
[A-13] Real Oviedo B
vs
Atl. Baleares [A-1]
-
- 23:00
[A-16] Las Rozas CF
vs
S.S. Reyes [A-20]
-
- 23:00
[B-12] Alaves B
vs
CD Calahorra [B-13]
-
- 23:00
[D-13] Cadiz B
vs
UCAM Murcia [D-11]
-
- 23:00
[D-4] Cordoba
vs
Talavera [D-16]
-
- 23:00
[D-10] Sevilla B
vs
Merida [D-19]
-
- 23:00
[A-10] UD Melilla
vs
Pontevedra [A-15]
-
- 23:00
[D-5] Badajoz
vs
Don Benito [D-15]
-
- 23:00
Alaves
vs
AE Prat [C-19]
-
- 23:00
[C-4] Castellon
vs
Levante B [C-9]
-
- 23:00
[A-6] Real Madrid B
vs
Sporting Gijon B [A-14]
-
- 23:00
[D-7] Murcia
vs
Linense [D-8]
-
BDNA 23:00
[14] Tondela
vs
Aves [18]
-
- 23:00
[17] Portimonense
vs
Benfica [1]
-
- 23:00
[10] Gil Vicente
vs
Famalicao [6]
-
- 23:00
[9] Moreirense
vs
Rio Ave [5]
-
- 23:00
[15] Belenenses
vs
Vitoria Guimaraes [7]
-
- 23:00
[3] Braga
vs
Boavista [8]
-
- 23:00
[2] Porto
vs
Maritimo [13]
-
- 23:00
[12] Vitoria Setubal
vs
Santa Clara [11]
-
- 23:00
[4] Sporting Lisbon
vs
Pacos Ferreira [16]
-
BDNB 23:00
[8] Academico Viseu
vs
Estoril [4]
-
- 23:00
[17] Cova Piedade
vs
UD Oliveirense [12]
-
- 23:00
[15] Vilafranquense
vs
Casa Pia AC [18]
-
- 23:00
[10] Chaves
vs
Benfica B [11]
-
- 23:00
[6] Academica Coim
vs
Varzim [5]
-
- 23:00
[9] Leixoes
vs
Porto B [16]
-
- 23:00
[13] Penafiel
vs
SC Covilha [7]
-
TBNB 00:00
[20] Extremadura UD
vs
Albacete [18]
-
- 00:00
[20] Extremadura UD
vs
Alcorcon [9]
-
- 00:00
[19] Lugo
vs
Zaragoza [2]
-
- 00:00
[7] Rayo Vallecano
vs
Fuenlabrada [8]
-
- 00:00
[14] SD Ponferradina
vs
Elche [6]
-
- 00:00
[4] Huesca
vs
Mirandes [11]
-
- 00:00
[5] Girona
vs
Racing Santander [22]
-
- 00:00
[21] Real Oviedo
vs
Deportivo [17]
-
- 00:00
[3] Almeria
vs
Las Palmas [13]
-
- 00:00
[9] Alcorcon
vs
Sporting Gijon [12]
-
- 00:00
[10] Numancia
vs
Cadiz [1]
-
- 00:00
[16] Tenerife
vs
Malaga [15]
-
ITA 00:00
[5] Roma
vs
Udinese [15]
-
DUA 00:00
[7] Wolfsburg
vs
B.Dortmund [3]
-
SRBA 00:00
[13] Javor Ivanjica
vs
Vojvodina [3]
-
- 00:00
[4] Cukaricki
vs
Indjija [14]
-
- 00:00
[6] Radnicki Nis
vs
FK Rad [15]
-
- 00:00
[8] Spartak Subotica
vs
Partizan [2]
-
- 00:00
[7] FK Vozdovac
vs
Napredak [10]
-
- 00:00
[9] Mladost Lucani
vs
Macva Sabac [16]
-
- 00:00
[12] Proleter NS
vs
Backa [5]
-
- 00:00
[1] Crvena Zvezda
vs
Radnik Surdulica [11]
-
TNKA 00:00
[8] Goztepe
vs
Trabzonspor [2]
-
- 00:00
[4] Sivasspor
vs
Denizlispor [13]
-
- 00:00
[10] Genclerbirligi
vs
Konyaspor [15]
-
- 00:00
[14] Rizespor
vs
Galatasaray [3]
-
- 00:00
[1] Istanbul BB
vs
Alanyaspor [5]
-
- 00:00
[12] Malatyaspor
vs
Kasimpasa [17]
-
- 00:00
[9] Gaziantep B.B
vs
Ankaragucu [16]
-
- 00:00
[7] Besiktas
vs
Antalyaspor [11]
-
- 00:00
[6] Fenerbahce
vs
Kayserispor [18]
-
DENA 01:00
[9] Odense BK
vs
Esbjerg FB [13]
-
- 01:00
[6] Aalborg BK
vs
Aarhus AGF [3]
-
- 01:00
[5] Nordsjaelland
vs
Midtjylland [1]
-
- 01:00
[11] AC Horsens
vs
Brondby [4]
-
- 01:00
[2] Kobenhavn
vs
Randers [7]
-
- 01:00
[10] Sonderjyske
vs
Silkeborg IF [14]
-
- 01:00
[12] Hobro I.K.
vs
Lyngby [8]
-
MEXA 01:00
[3] Pumas UNAM
vs
Club Tijuana [16]
-
BRASP 02:00
[D-4] Corinthians/SP
vs
Palmeiras/SP [B-2]
-
BLVA 02:00
[5] Blooming
vs
Real Potosi [7]
-
- 02:00
[5] Blooming
vs
Aurora [12]
-
- 02:00
[7] Real Potosi
vs
Royal Pari [2]
-
- 02:00
[1] Always Ready
vs
Bolivar [3]
-
- 02:00
[14] Real Santa Cruz
vs
Nacional Potosi [8]
-
- 02:00
[4] Jorge Wilstermann
vs
CA Palmaflor [10]
-
- 02:00
[6] Oriente Petrolero
vs
San Jose [11]
-
- 02:00
[13] The Strongest
vs
CD Guabira [9]
-
CHIA 02:00
[9] Antofagasta
vs
Audax Italiano [7]
-
- 02:00
[14] U.Concepcion
vs
U. Espanola [10]
-
- 02:00
[5] Palestino
vs
Everton CD [8]
-
- 02:00
[13] La Serena
vs
O Higgins [12]
-
- 02:00
[1] Univ. de Chile
vs
Colo Colo [17]
-
- 02:00
[16] Iquique
vs
Huachipato [11]
-
- 02:00
[18] San. Wanderers
vs
Curico Unido [4]
-
- 02:00
[3] U. La Calera
vs
Cobresal [6]
-
- 02:00
[2] Univ. Catolica
vs
Coquimbo Unido [15]
-
COLA 02:00
[11] Envigado
vs
Junior Barranquilla [8]
-
- 02:00
[17] Atl. Bucaramanga
vs
Patriotas [18]
-
- 02:00
[12] Jag de Cordoba
vs
La Equidad [15]
-
- 02:00
[14] Deportes Tolima
vs
America Cali [5]
-
- 02:00
[13] Inde.Medellin
vs
Pereira [6]
-
- 02:00
[7] Deportivo Cali
vs
Alianza Petrolera [3]
-
- 02:00
[10] Rionegro Águilas
vs
Deportivo Pasto [2]
-
- 02:00
[19] Boyaca Chico
vs
Cucuta [20]
-
- 02:00
[9] Once Caldas
vs
Atl. Nacional [1]
-
- 02:00
[4] Santa Fe
vs
Millonarios [16]
-
BIC 02:30
Club Brugge
vs
Antwerpen
-
ITA 02:45
[3] Inter Milan
vs
Brescia [19]
-
PHA 03:00
[2] Marseille
vs
PSG [1]
-
BRAMG 03:00
[7] Patrocinense/MG
vs
Boa Esporte/MG [9]
-
- 03:00
[1] America/MG
vs
Atl. Mineiro/MG [4]
-
- 03:00
[3] Cruzeiro/MG
vs
URT/MG [10]
-
CRCA 03:00
[7] Cartagines
vs
Alajuelense [3]
-
- 03:00
[4] San Carlos
vs
Jicaral Sercoba [5]
-
- 03:00
[11] Universidad CR
vs
Santos Guapiles [6]
-
- 03:00
[9] Guadalupe FC
vs
Limon [12]
-
- 03:00
[10] Municipal Grecia
vs
Perez Zeledon [8]
-
- 03:00
[2] Dep. Saprissa
vs
Herediano [1]
-
MEXA 03:59
[18] Monterrey
vs
Santos Laguna [8]
-
- 03:59
[13] Puebla
vs
Cruz Azul [4]
-
BRASP 05:00
[C-4] Inter Limeira/SP
vs
Oeste/SP [A-4]
-
USAA 07:00
Inter Miami
vs
New York RB [Dong-6]
-
MEXA 07:00
[5] Queretaro
vs
Chivas Guad. [10]
-
MEXB 07:00
[7] Atlante
vs
Correcaminos [2]
-
USAA 08:00
[Tay-9] Colorado Rapids
vs
Houston Dynamo [Tay-10]
-
- 08:00
[Tay-4] Real Salt Lake
vs
New England [Dong-7]
-
- 08:30
[Dong-3] Philadelphia Union
vs
D.C. Utd [Dong-5]
-
- 09:00
[Tay-2] Seattle Sounders
vs
Dallas [Tay-7]
-
- 09:00
[Tay-8] San Jose EQ
vs
Sporting Kansas [Tay-11]
-
MEXA 09:00
[7] Juarez
vs
Atlas [14]
-
 
« 02 tháng 02 »
x
Bạn Muốn Tắt Quảng Cáo
bong da
x
Bạn Muốn Tắt Quảng Cáo
bong da