x
Bạn Muốn Tắt Quảng Cáo
bong da
Đang tải...
CÁC GIẢI ĐẤU KHÁC

KẾT QUẢ TẤT CẢ CÁC GIẢI ĐẤU

 
 
Giải Giờ TT Chủ Tỷ số Khách Châu á Hiệp 1
AUSNSW 11:00 FT
[2] Blacktown City
3 - 1
Sutherland Sharks [10]
-3/4 1 - 0
- 11:00 FT
[6] North Shore Mariners
0 - 4
Sydney FC U21 [3]
-1/2 0 - 3
NGB 12:00 FT
[7] SKA-Khabarovsk
2 - 0
Nizhny Nov [11]
-1/4 1 - 0
AUSA 12:20 FT
[3] Wellington Phoenix
3 - 0
Melb. Victory [10]
-1/2 2 - 0
AUSNSW 12:30 FT
[5] Rockdale City
1 - 1
APIA Tigers [4]
+1/2 1 - 1
AUSVPL 13:00 FT
[4] Dandenong Th.
1 - 2
Port Melbourne [6]
+0 1 - 0
HKGC 13:30 FT
  Kitchee
0 - 2
Eastern AA  
0 - 0
AUSA 14:20 FT
[7] Adelaide Utd
0 - 3
Newcastle Jets [9]
+0 0 - 1
NGB 15:00 FT
[9] Tom Tomsk
2 - 1
Krasnodar B [14]
-1/4 1 - 0
AUSQSL 15:00 FT
[5] Olympic FC QLD
2 - 2
Brisbane Roar U21 [3]
1 - 0
IDNA 15:30 FT
[2] Bali United Pusam
3 - 1
Madura United FC [8]
-1/2 2 - 1
NGB 16:00 FT
[15] Yenisey
1 - 0
Spartak Moscow B [17]
+0 0 - 0
NGAU21 16:00 FT
[8] FK Tambov U21 1
3 - 0
Kryliya Sov. U21 [5]
-1/4
KAZA 16:00 FT
[11] Okzhetpes
0 - 1
Kaisar Kyzylorda [2]
+0 0 - 1
SINA 16:30 FT
[5] Hougang Utd
1 - 2
Geylang Intl [2]
0 - 1
NGB 17:00 FT
[5] Neftekhimik Nizh (T)
2 - 2
Khimki [2]
+1/4 1 - 1
KAZA 17:00 FT
[6] FK Taraz 1
3 - 2
Ordabasy [5]
+1/2 2 - 0
VNA 17:00 FT
[14] SHB Đà Nẵng
1 - 4
Sài Gòn FC [2]
0 - 2
TNKA 17:30 FT
[18] Kayserispor
2 - 1
Malatyaspor [15]
-1/4 2 - 0
NGA 18:00 FT
[12] PFC Sochi
2 - 0
Krasnodar [2]
+1/4 0 - 0
NGB 18:00 FT
[6] Shinnik Yaroslavl (T)
0 - 1
Rotor Volgograd [1]
+1/4 0 - 0
- 18:00 FT
[3] Chertanovo
3 - 0
Mordovia [20]
-2 2 - 0
Đang tải...
KAZA 18:00 FT
[12] Caspiy Aktau
2 - 3
Astana [1]
+1 3/4 0 - 3
- 18:00 FT
[8] Shakhter Kar.
1 - 0
Kairat Almaty [7]
+1 1 - 0
TNKB 18:00 FT
[1] Hatayspor
2 - 0
Umraniyespor [8]
-1/2 0 - 0
VNA 18:00 FT
[7] Than Quảng Ninh
3 - 2
Hà Nội FC [8]
2 - 0
IDNA 18:30 FT
[1] Persib Bandung
2 - 1
PSS Sleman [16]
-1 1/4 2 - 1
- 18:30 FT
[6] PSM Makassar
1 - 1
Barito Putera [17]
-1 1/4 1 - 1
- 18:30 FT
[10] TIRA-Persikabo
3 - 1
Persita Tangerang [14]
-1/4 1 - 0
NGB 19:00 FT
[10] Chayka FK Pesch
1 - 1
Avangard Kursk [13]
-1/2 1 - 1
BLRC 19:00 FT
  Isloch
0 - 0
Dinamo Brest  
+3/4 0 - 0
TS 90': 0-0; Pen: 3-5
UKRA 19:00 FT
[3] Zorya
1 - 0
Shakhtar Donetsk [1]
+3/4 0 - 0
UZBA 19:00 FT
[4] Lok. Tashkent
3 - 0
Buxoro [14]
2 - 0
- 19:00 FT
[11] Andijan
0 - 0
Navbahor [8]
0 - 0
VNA 19:00 FT
[1] TP.HCM
1 - 0
Thanh Hóa [13]
0 - 0
- 19:00 FT
[4] Viettel
3 - 3
HA Gia Lai [3]
0 - 2
TNKA 20:00 FT
[1] Trabzonspor
1 - 1
Istanbul BB [2]
-1/4 0 - 0
MASL 20:00 FT
[8] Kedah FA
2 - 0
Selangor FA [7]
-1/2 2 - 0
- 20:00 FT
[10] UiTM FC
3 - 1
PDRM FA [12]
-1/2 2 - 0
BRAMG 20:00 FT
[9] Boa Esporte/MG
2 - 2
Uberlandia/MG [6]
-1/4 1 - 0
NGA 20:30 FT
[5] Cska Moscow
0 - 0
Ufa [11]
-3/4 0 - 0
TNKB 20:30 FT
[12] Menemen Bld
2 - 2
Istanbulspor AS [13]
-1/4 1 - 1
- 20:30 FT
[18] Adanaspor
1 - 1
Keciorengucu [10]
+1/2 1 - 1
NGB 21:00 FT
[8] Baltika
2 - 0
Armavir [12]
-1/2 2 - 0
- 21:00 FT
[19] Fakel
1 - 0
Luch Energiya [16]
-1/4 0 - 0
- 21:00 FT
[18] Tekstilshchik Ivanov
0 - 0
Torpedo Moscow [4]
+3/4 0 - 0
BRARS 21:00 FT
[A-2] Gremio/RS
3 - 2
Sao Luiz/RS [A-12]
-1 1/2 1 - 2
BRASP 21:00 FT
[C-1] Mirassol/SP
1 - 0
Santo Andre/SP [B-2]
-3/4 1 - 0
UKRA 22:00 FT
[2] Dinamo Kiev
1 - 1
Desna Chernigiv [4]
-1 1/4 0 - 0
CHIA 22:00 FT
[17] Coquimbo Unido
0 - 3
Iquique [10]
-1/2 0 - 1
ALGA 22:00 FT
  CS Constantine
3 - 0
US Biskra  
-1 1/4 1 - 0
GHQG 22:59 FT
  Burkina Faso
0 - 0
Togo  
0 - 0
NGA 22:59 FT
[4] Rostov
1 - 3
Lok. Moscow [3]
-1/4 0 - 3
TNKA 22:59 FT
[3] Galatasaray
0 - 0
Besiktas [5]
-1/2 0 - 0
TNKB 22:59 FT
[5] Akhisar Bld.
0 - 0
Erzurum BB [3]
-1/4 0 - 0
- 22:59 FT
[15] Osmanlispor 1
1 - 1
Giresunspor [9]
+1/4 0 - 0
ALGA 22:59 FT
  ES Setif
0 - 0
JS Kabylie  
-3/4 0 - 0
ARGB 00:10 FT
[B-10] Brown de Adrogue
1 - 0
San Martin Tucuman [B-1]
0 - 0
UKRA 00:30 FT
[11] Olimpik Donetsk
1 - 1
Vorskla [10]
-1/4 1 - 1
ALGA 00:30 FT
  JS Saoura
1 - 0
CA BB Arreridj  
1 - 0
MEXA 01:00 FT
[15] Toluca
2 - 3
Atlas [16]
-1/2 1 - 1
MEXB 01:00 FT
[4] Leones Negros UdeG
2 - 2
Mineros de Zac. [1]
+0 1 - 2
ARGB 01:05 FT
[A-16] Nueva Chicago
1 - 1
Ferro Carril Oeste [A-6]
1 - 0
BRAMG 02:00 FT
[8] URT/MG
0 - 0
Tupynambas/MG [12]
-3/4 0 - 0
- 02:00 FT
[7] Patrocinense/MG
0 - 1
America/MG [1]
+1/4 0 - 1
- 02:00 FT
[4] Cruzeiro/MG (T)
0 - 1
Coimbra/MG [10]
-1 1/4 0 - 0
BRAPR 02:00 FT
[7] Londrina/PR
0 - 1
Operario/PR [4]
+0 0 - 0
- 02:00 FT
[10] Toledo/PR
1 - 0
Parana/PR [6]
0 - 0
- 02:00 FT
[8] Cianorte/PR
2 - 1
Rio Branco/PR [5]
-1/4 0 - 0
- 02:00 FT
[11] Parana STC/PR
1 - 1
Cascavel CR/PR [9]
-
- 02:00 FT
[12] Uniao/PR
2 - 3
Cascavel/PR [1]
-
- 02:00 FT
[2] Coritiba/PR
4 - 0
Atletico/PR [3]
-1/4 3 - 0
BRARS 02:00 FT
[A-4] Esportivo/RS
2 - 1
EC Pelotas/RS [A-11]
-1/2 1 - 0
- 02:00 FT
[A-8] Brasil Pelotas/RS
2 - 2
Ypiranga/RS [A-5]
-1/4 1 - 1
BRASP 02:00 FT
[D-4] Corinthians/SP
1 - 1
Ituano/SP [C-4]
-1 1/4 1 - 1
BLVA 02:00 FT
[9] Nacional Potosi
4 - 0
Real Potosi [10]
-1/2 1 - 0
ARGB 02:30 FT
[B-11] Quilmes
1 - 0
Gimnasia Jujuy [B-16]
0 - 0
- 03:00 FT
[A-12] Guillermo
0 - 0
Atletico Atlanta [A-1]
0 - 0
BRARS 03:00 FT
[A-1] Caxias/RS
2 - 1
Novo Hamburgo/RS [A-9]
-3/4 1 - 0
ARGB 03:05 FT
[B-5] Tigre
0 - 3
Instituto [B-9]
0 - 2
- 03:45 FT
[A-9] San Martin SJ
0 - 2
Deportivo Moron [A-5]
0 - 1
CHIA 04:00 FT
[7] U. Espanola 1
4 - 4
Huachipato [9]
-1/2 3 - 2
CHIB 04:00 FT
[3] Cobreloa
0 - 1
CD Magallanes [2] 1
-1/2 0 - 0
- 04:00 FT
[1] Nublense 1
2 - 1
Deportes Valdivia [12]
-3/4 1 - 0
CRCA 04:00 FT
[9] Municipal Grecia 1
2 - 3
Cartagines [5]
+0 1 - 0
- 04:00 FT
[4] Jicaral Sercoba
6 - 2
Santos Guapiles [11]
-3/4 1 - 1
BLVA 04:15 FT
[11] CD Guabira
1 - 0
Real Santa Cruz [13]
-1/2 0 - 0
BRARS 05:00 FT
[A-7] Sao Jose PoA/RS
1 - 4
Internacional/RS [A-3]
+3/4 0 - 2
ARGB 05:10 FT
[A-10] Belgrano
1 - 1
CA Platense [A-7]
-3/4 1 - 1
CHIA 06:30 FT
[8] Audax Italiano 1
1 - 1
U.Concepcion [13]
-1/2 1 - 0
MEXA 07:00 FT
[3] Santos Laguna
2 - 1
Necaxa [14]
-3/4 1 - 1
MEXB 07:00 FT
[9] Sonora
0 - 1
Celaya [5]
+0 0 - 0
CRCA 07:00 FT
[7] San Carlos
2 - 2
Guadalupe FC [6]
-1/2 2 - 1
- 08:00 FT
[3] Herediano
0 - 1
Limon [10]
-1 3/4 0 - 1
MEXA 09:15 FT
[4] Club America
0 - 1
Cruz Azul [1]
+0 0 - 0
AUSBPL 12:00 Hoãn
[2] Grange Thistle
-
Brisbane Knights [7]
-
AUSQSL 13:00 Hoãn
[14] Sunshine Coast
-
Brisbane City [8]
-
AUSBPL 14:00 Hoãn
[4] St George Saints
-
Toowong FC [6]
-
HKGA 14:30 Hoãn
[1] Guangzhou R&F U19
-
Tai Po [6]
-
- 14:30 Hoãn
[8] Happy Valley
-
Kitchee [2]
-
VNB 15:30 Hoãn
[12] Đồng Tháp
-
Cần Thơ [5]
-
- 16:00 Hoãn
[8] Thừa Thiên Huế
-
Bà Rịa Vũng Tàu [2]
-
AUTB 16:30 Hoãn
[2] Austria Klagenfurt
-
Kapfenberg [16]
-
HKGA 16:30 Hoãn
[5] Eastern AA
-
Yuen Long [9]
-
BULA 17:30 Hoãn
[8] Botev Plovdiv
-
Botev Vratsa [12]
-
BDNB 18:15 Hoãn
[10] SC Covilha
-
CD Mafra [3]
-
HLA 18:15 Hoãn
[11] Sparta Rotterdam
-
Feyenoord [3]
-
ITA 18:30 Hoãn
[18] Lecce
-
AC Milan [7]
-
POLB 18:40 Hoãn
[7] GKS Tychy
-
Zaglebie Sosno [10]
-
DUC3 19:00 Hoãn
[17] Zwickau
-
Hansa Rostock [8]
-
DUC4B 19:00 Hoãn
[14] Hamburger II
-
Havelse [9]
-
SCOA 19:00 Hoãn
[2] Rangers
-
Celtic [1]
-
AZEA 19:00 Hoãn
[4] Sumqayit
-
Səbail FK [7]
-
LATA 19:00 Hoãn
[6] Rigas Futbola Skola
-
Ventspils [10]
-
DUB 19:30 Hoãn
[16] Wehen
-
Stuttgart [2]
-
- 19:30 Hoãn
[9] Hannover 96
-
Dynamo Dresden [18]
-
- 19:30 Hoãn
[11] St. Pauli
-
Nurnberg [14]
-
DUC4DB 19:30 Hoãn
[15] Ger.Halberstadt
-
Union Furstenwalde [4]
-
- 19:30 Hoãn
[5] Hertha Berlin II
-
C. Leipzig [13]
-
- 19:30 Hoãn
[14] RW Erfurt
-
Wacker Nordhausen [8]
-
- 19:30 Hoãn
[12] SV Lichtenberg
-
Ger.Halberstadt [15]
-
TDC 19:30 Hoãn
  Hammarby
-
Goteborg  
-
BULA 19:45 Hoãn
[7] Beroe
-
Cherno More [6]
-
ANHB 20:00 Hoãn
[9] Cardiff City
-
Leeds Utd [2]
-
ANHU23 20:00 Hoãn
[2-1] West Ham U23
-
Swansea City U23 [2-8]
-
DUC3 20:00 Hoãn
[20] CZ Jena
-
Chemnitzer [13]
-
DUC4B 20:00 Hoãn
[6] Holstein Kiel II
-
SSV Jeddeloh [15]
-
DUC4BA 20:00 Hoãn
[1] Turkgucu-Ataspor
-
Illertissen [12]
-
DUC4T 20:00 Hoãn
  Fortuna Koln
-
M.gladbach II  
-
- 20:00 Hoãn
  TuS Haltern
-
Oberhausen  
-
ICELC 20:00 Hoãn
[A-4] Leiknir Rey.
-
Leiknir Faskr. [A-6]
-
MLTA 20:00 Hoãn
[13] Senglea Athletic
-
Floriana [1]
-
DENB 20:00 Hoãn
[8] Nykobing
-
Roskilde [12]
-
HLA 20:30 Hoãn
[13] VVV Venlo
-
AZ Alkmaar [2]
-
- 20:30 Hoãn
[4] PSV Eindhoven
-
Emmen [12]
-
CZEA 20:30 Hoãn
[8] C. Budejovice
-
Slovan Liberec [7]
-
CZEB 20:30 Hoãn
[13] Varnsdorf
-
Hradec Kralove [4]
-
ANHA 21:00 Hoãn
[16] West Ham Utd
-
Wolves [6]
-
ITA 21:00 Hoãn
[4] Atalanta
-
Lazio [2]
-
- 21:00 Hoãn
[13] Fiorentina
-
Brescia [20]
-
ITA3 21:00 Hoãn
  AC Renate
-
Monza  
-
- 21:00 Hoãn
  Pro Vercelli
-
Siena  
-
- 21:00 Hoãn
  Carrarese
-
Aurora Pro Patria  
-
- 21:00 Hoãn
  Feralpisalo
-
ArzignanoChiampo  
-
- 21:00 Hoãn
  Rende
-
Catanzaro  
-
- 21:00 Hoãn
  Paganese
-
AZ Picerno  
-
- 21:00 Hoãn
  Pontedera
-
Gozzano  
-
- 21:00 Hoãn
  Casertana
-
Teramo  
-
- 21:00 Hoãn
  Giana Erminio
-
Arezzo  
-
- 21:00 Hoãn
  Pistoiese
-
Novara  
-
- 21:00 Hoãn
  US Fermana
-
Rimini  
-
- 21:00 Hoãn
  Virtus Francavilla
-
AS Bisceglie  
-
- 21:00 Hoãn
  US Olbia
-
US Pianese  
-
- 21:00 Hoãn
  Sicula Leonzio
-
Viterbese Calcio  
-
- 21:00 Hoãn
  Potenza SC
-
SS Monopoli  
-
- 21:00 Hoãn
  FC Rieti
-
Cavese  
-
- 21:00 Hoãn
  Virtus Verona
-
Alto Adige  
-
- 21:00 Hoãn
  Lecco
-
Como  
-
- 21:00 Hoãn
  Pergolettese
-
Juventus U23  
-
- 21:00 Hoãn
  Padova
-
Piacenza  
-
- 21:00 Hoãn
  Reggiana
-
Modena  
-
- 21:00 Hoãn
  Gubbio
-
Pesaro  
-
- 21:00 Hoãn
  Bari
-
Catania  
-
- 21:00 Hoãn
  Fano
-
Triestina  
-
- 21:00 Hoãn
  Cesena
-
Ravenna  
-
- 21:00 Hoãn
  Carpi
-
Imolese Calcio  
-
- 21:00 Hoãn
  Vicenza
-
Sambenedettese  
-
- 21:00 Hoãn
  Reggina
-
Avellino  
-
- 21:00 Hoãn
  Alessandria
-
Albinoleffe  
-
- 21:00 Hoãn
  Ternana
-
Vibonese  
-
DUC4B 21:00 Hoãn
[10] Oldenburg 1987
-
Wer.Bremen II [4]
-
PHA 21:00 Hoãn
[12] Bordeaux
-
Rennes [3]
-
AZEA 21:00 Hoãn
[2] Neftchi Baku
-
Zire IK [5]
-
POLA 21:00 Hoãn
[3] Cracovia Krakow
-
Jagiellonia [8]
-
CROA 21:00 Hoãn
[3] Hajduk Split
-
Inter Zapresic [9]
-
LATA 21:00 Hoãn
[8] Tukums/Salaspils
-
Jelgava [3]
-
SLOA 21:00 Hoãn
[2] CM Celje
-
Rudar Velenje [10]
-
DENB 21:00 Hoãn
[1] Vejle
-
Naestved BK [11]
-
DUA 21:30 Hoãn
[12] Ein.Frankfurt
-
M.gladbach [4]
-
SCOA 22:00 Hoãn
[5] Livingston
-
Hearts [12]
-
BDNA 22:00 Hoãn
[18] Aves
-
Belenenses [13]
-
- 22:00 Hoãn
[12] Santa Clara
-
Braga [3]
-
BDNB 22:00 Hoãn
[13] Benfica B
-
Academica Coim [6]
-
- 22:00 Hoãn
[18] Casa Pia AC
-
Leixoes [8]
-
- 22:00 Hoãn
[11] UD Oliveirense
-
Vilafranquense [14]
-
LUXA 22:00 Hoãn
[5] Dudelange
-
Hostert [11]
-
- 22:00 Hoãn
[12] Mondorf-les.
-
UT Petange [4]
-
- 22:00 Hoãn
[9] Victoria Rosport
-
RFCU Luxemburg [7]
-
- 22:00 Hoãn
[6] UNA Strassen
-
Etzella Ettelbruc [10]
-
- 22:00 Hoãn
[13] Rodange 91
-
Progres Niedercorn [2]
-
- 22:00 Hoãn
[3] Differdange
-
BB Muhlenbach [14]
-
- 22:00 Hoãn
[1] Fola Esch
-
Jeunesse Esch [8]
-
MLTA 22:00 Hoãn
[5] Birkirkara
-
Hamrun Spartans [9]
-
TDC 22:00 Hoãn
  Malmo
-
AIK Solna  
-
BULA 22:30 Hoãn
[14] Vitosha Bistritsa
-
Cska Sofia [4]
-
HLA 22:45 Hoãn
[18] RKC Waalwijk
-
Groningen [9]
-
TBNA 23:00 Hoãn
[19] Leganes
-
Valladolid [15]
-
- 23:00 Hoãn
[9] Granada
-
Getafe [4]
-
- 23:00 Hoãn
[10] Athletic Bilbao
-
Atletico Madrid [6]
-
- 23:00 Hoãn
[17] Celta Vigo
-
Villarreal [8]
-
- 23:00 Hoãn
[20] Espanyol
-
Alaves [14]
-
- 23:00 Hoãn
[18] Mallorca
-
Barcelona [1]
-
- 23:00 Hoãn
[5] Real Sociedad
-
Osasuna [11]
-
- 23:00 Hoãn
[3] Sevilla
-
Real Betis [12]
-
- 23:00 Hoãn
[7] Valencia
-
Levante [13]
-
TBN3 23:00 Hoãn
[D-6] San Fernando
-
Cordoba [D-5]
-
- 23:00 Hoãn
[D-15] Atl. Sanluqueno
-
Murcia [D-7]
-
- 23:00 Hoãn
[B-20] Tudelano
-
Izarra [B-17]
-
- 23:00 Hoãn
[B-5] Amorebieta
-
Burgos CF [B-7]
-
- 23:00 Hoãn
[C-18] Ejea
-
Alaves  
-
- 23:00 Hoãn
[C-17] AE Prat
-
Valencia B [C-15]
-
- 23:00 Hoãn
[C-12] UE Llagostera
-
Andorra FC [C-6]
-
- 23:00 Hoãn
[C-19] Badalona
-
Espanyol B [C-10]
-
- 23:00 Hoãn
[D-20] CP Villarrobledo
-
Cadiz B [D-13]
-
- 23:00 Hoãn
[D-8] Linense
-
Villarrubia CF [D-10]
-
- 23:00 Hoãn
[A-11] Pontevedra
-
Celta Vigo II [A-14]
-
- 23:00 Hoãn
[A-5] Coruxo
-
Getafe B [A-19]
-
- 23:00 Hoãn
[A-13] Sporting Gijon B
-
Atletico Madrid B [A-3]
-
- 23:00 Hoãn
[A-20] S.S. Reyes
-
UD Melilla [A-15]
-
- 23:00 Hoãn
[B-8] Osasuna B
-
Guijuelo [B-10]
-
- 23:00 Hoãn
[C-11] Levante B
-
Lleida Esportiu [C-5]
-
- 23:00 Hoãn
[D-9] UCAM Murcia
-
Sevilla B [D-12]
-
- 23:00 Hoãn
[B-2] Cultural Leonesa
-
Barakaldo [B-19]
-
- 23:00 Hoãn
[A-18] Las Palmas Atl.
-
Marino de Luanco [A-17]
-
- 23:00 Hoãn
[B-9] Haro Deportivo
-
Alaves B [B-11]
-
- 23:00 Hoãn
[A-8] Union Langreo
-
Pena Deportiva [A-4]
-
- 23:00 Hoãn
[B-4] Valladolid II
-
Athletic Bilbao B [B-3]
-
- 23:00 Hoãn
[D-19] Merida
-
Badajoz [D-3]
-
- 23:00 Hoãn
[C-20] Orihuela
-
Ebro [C-9]
-
- 23:00 Hoãn
[D-1] Cartagena
-
Recreativo Huelva [D-11]
-
- 23:00 Hoãn
[C-4] Villarreal B
-
Castellon [C-3]
-
- 23:00 Hoãn
[A-9] Rayo Majada.
-
Las Rozas CF [A-16]
-
- 23:00 Hoãn
[B-12] CD Calahorra
-
Real Sociedad B [B-6]
-
- 23:00 Hoãn
[B-18] Arenas de Guecho
-
Salamanca [B-14]
-
- 23:00 Hoãn
[A-7] Inter de Madrid
-
Atl. Baleares [A-2]
-
- 23:00 Hoãn
[B-15] CF Salmantino
-
Leioa [B-13]
-
- 23:00 Hoãn
[A-1] Ibiza-Eivissa
-
Real Oviedo B [A-12]
-
- 23:00 Hoãn
[D-16] Talavera
-
Algeciras [D-17]
-
- 23:00 Hoãn
[D-2] Marbella
-
Granada II [D-18]
-
- 23:00 Hoãn
[D-14] Don Benito
-
Yeclano Dep. [D-4]
-
- 23:00 Hoãn
[C-2] Sabadell
-
Barcelona B [C-8]
-
- 23:00 Hoãn
[A-10] Racing Ferrol
-
Real Madrid B [A-6]
-
- 23:00 Hoãn
[C-16] Hercules CF
-
Cornella [C-1]
-
- 23:00 Hoãn
[C-13] Gimnastic
-
UE Olot [C-7]
-
- 23:00 Hoãn
[B-16] Real Union
-
UD Logrones [B-1]
-
PHA 23:00 Hoãn
[9] Monaco
-
Saint Etienne [17]
-
ICELC 23:00 Hoãn
[C-2] Thor Akureyri
-
Hafnarfjordur [C-1]
-
LITA 23:00 Hoãn
[3] Suduva
-
Kauno Zalgiris [2]
-
CZEA 23:00 Hoãn
[9] Sparta Praha
-
Vik.Plzen [2]
-
ANHA 23:30 Hoãn
[8] Tottenham
-
Man Utd [5]
-
POLA 23:30 Hoãn
[7] Lechia GD
-
Arka Gdynia [15]
-
CROA 23:30 Hoãn
[10] NK Varazdin
-
Dinamo Zagreb [1]
-
TBNB 00:00 Hoãn
[12] Fuenlabrada
-
Tenerife [13]
-
- 00:00 Hoãn
[7] Mirandes
-
Numancia [16]
-
- 00:00 Hoãn
[17] Real Oviedo
-
SD Ponferradina [10]
-
- 00:00 Hoãn
[18] Albacete
-
Almeria [3]
-
- 00:00 Hoãn
[1] Cadiz
-
Rayo Vallecano [11]
-
- 00:00 Hoãn
[19] Deportivo
-
Sporting Gijon [9]
-
- 00:00 Hoãn
[6] Elche
-
Extremadura UD [21]
-
- 00:00 Hoãn
[15] Las Palmas
-
Girona [5]
-
- 00:00 Hoãn
[14] Malaga
-
Huesca [4]
-
- 00:00 Hoãn
[2] Zaragoza
-
Alcorcon [8]
-
ITA 00:00 Hoãn
[3] Inter Milan
-
Sassuolo [11]
-
DUA 00:00 Hoãn
[14] Augsburg
-
Wolfsburg [7]
-
BIA 00:00 Hoãn
[14] Cercle Brugge
-
Oostende [15]
-
- 00:00 Hoãn
[3] Charleroi
-
Kortrijk [12]
-
- 00:00 Hoãn
[4] Antwerpen
-
Mouscron Peruwelz [9]
-
- 00:00 Hoãn
[11] Sint Truiden
-
Anderlecht [8]
-
- 00:00 Hoãn
[10] Zulte-Waregem
-
Standard Liege [5]
-
- 00:00 Hoãn
[7] Genk
-
KV Mechelen [6]
-
- 00:00 Hoãn
[13] Eupen
-
Club Brugge [1]
-
- 00:00 Hoãn
[16] Waasland-Beveren
-
Gent [2]
-
BDNA 00:30 Hoãn
[10] Boavista
-
Moreirense [8]
-
EGYA 00:30 Hoãn
[4] Zamalek SC
-
Al Masry [11]
-
DENA 01:00 Hoãn
[1] Midtjylland
-
AC Horsens [10]
-
- 01:00 Hoãn
[7] Randers
-
Hobro I.K. [12]
-
- 01:00 Hoãn
[14] Silkeborg IF
-
Nordsjaelland [5]
-
- 01:00 Hoãn
[3] Aarhus AGF
-
Odense BK [9]
-
- 01:00 Hoãn
[8] Lyngby
-
Kobenhavn [2]
-
- 01:00 Hoãn
[4] Brondby
-
Sonderjyske [11]
-
PERA 01:00 Hoãn
[13] Alianza Lima
-
Binacional [3]
-
ECUA 01:15 Hoãn
[12] Dep.Cuenca
-
Independiente JT [6]
-
CHIA 02:00 Hoãn
[15] Colo Colo
-
San. Wanderers [18]
-
ICELC 02:15 Hoãn
[A-1] Breidablik
-
KR Reykjavik [A-2]
-
USB 02:30 Hoãn
[Nhóm 1-14] Atlanta United II
-
Louisville City [Nhóm 1-3]
-
ITA 02:45 Hoãn
[5] Roma
-
Sampdoria [16]
-
PHA 03:00 Hoãn
[1] PSG
-
Nice [6]
-
BDNA 03:00 Hoãn
[7] Famalicao
-
Porto [1]
-
PERA 03:00 Hoãn
[1] Alianza Huanuco
-
Carlos A. Mannucci [14]
-
- 03:00 Hoãn
[19] Dep. Llacuaba
-
Ayacucho FC [2]
-
- 03:00 Hoãn
[18] Carlos Stein
-
Cusco FC [16]
-
- 03:00 Hoãn
[6] Cienciano