x
Bạn Muốn Tắt Quảng Cáo
x
Bạn Muốn Tắt Quảng Cáo
CÁC GIẢI ĐẤU KHÁC
 
 
Giải Giờ TT Chủ Tỷ số Khách Châu á Hiệp 1
NHATJFL 12:00
[15] Maruyasu Okazaki
vs
Suzuka Unlimited [12]
-
HQB 12:30
[7] Anyang
vs
Seoul E-Land [6]
-
- 12:30
[3] Daejeon Hana Citizen
vs
Bucheon 1995 [8]
-
HQ3 13:00
[13] Jeonju EM
vs
Cheonan City [10]
-
AUSSL 13:30
[4] Metro Stars
vs
Cumberland Utd [5]
-
- 13:30
[6] Adelaide City
vs
Ade. Blue Eagles [7]
-
- 13:30
[10] Adelaide Utd U21
vs
Croydon Kings [3]
-
- 13:30
[2] Campbelltown City
vs
Adelaide Raiders [8]
-
- 13:30
[12] Para Hills Knights
vs
Modbury Jets [11]
-
HQ3 14:00
[4] Hwaseong FC
vs
GimPo Citizen [9]
-
- 14:00
[16] Chuncheon FC
vs
Yangju FC [14]
-
- 14:00
[12] Pyeongtaek FC
vs
Changwon City [11]
-
- 14:00
[2] Gyeongju KHNP
vs
Gangneung City [3]
-
- 14:00
[5] Busan Transp.
vs
Mokpo City [7]
-
HQB 15:00
[4] Gyeongnam
vs
Jeju Utd [1]
-
HQ3 16:00
[8] Cheongju FC
vs
Gyeongju Citizen [15]
-
CZEU19 16:30
Banik Ostrava U19
vs
Zlin U19
-
- 16:30
Opava U19
vs
Pribram U19
-
- 17:00
Mlada Boleslav U19
vs
Vik. Plzen U19
-
- 17:00
Hradec Kralove U19
vs
Sparta Praha U19
-
- 17:00
Slovacko U19
vs
Brno U19
-
- 17:45
MFk Karvina U19
vs
Meteor Praha U19
-
AUSSL 17:45
[1] Adelaide Comets
vs
Adelaide Olympic [9]
-
DUB 18:00
[15] Ein.Braunschweig
vs
Bochum [4]
-
- 18:00
[12] Greuther Furth
vs
Hamburger [1]
-
- 18:00
[17] Karlsruher
vs
Sandhausen [10]
-
ARMA 18:00
[7] Urartu
vs
Van Yerevan [1]
-
- 18:00
[3] Alashkert
vs
Pyunik [9]
-
- 18:00
[4] FC Noah
vs
Lori Vanadzor [6]
-
- 18:00
[8] Ararat-Armenia
vs
Shirak [10]
-
- 18:00
[5] Ararat Y
vs
Gandzasar [2]
-
ESTA 18:00
[4] Levadia T.
vs
Tulevik Viljandi [5]
-
LATA 18:00
[8] Jelgava
vs
Riga FC [1]
-
NHATA 18:00
[9] Urawa Red
vs
Vegalta Sendai [17]
-
- 18:00
[13] Yokohama FC
vs
FC Tokyo [3]
-
- 18:00
[1] Kawasaki Fro.
vs
Nagoya Grampus [5]
-
- 18:00
[16] Shimizu S-Pulse
vs
Sagan Tosu [14]
-
- 18:00
[12] Oita Trinita
vs
Gamba Osaka [7]
-
- 18:00
[11] Sanf Hiroshima
vs
Vissel Kobe [10]
-
- 18:00
[15] Consa. Sapporo
vs
Kashima Antlers [6]
-
- 18:00
[2] Cerezo Osaka
vs
Yokohama FM [4]
-
- 18:00
[18] Shonan Bellmare
vs
Kashiwa Reysol [8]
-
HQ3 18:00
[6] Daejeon Korail
vs
Gimhae City [1]
-
CZEU19 18:30
Sigma Olomouc U19
vs
Slavia Praha U19
-
- 18:30
C. Budejovice U19
vs
Pardubice U19
-
THA 18:45
[3] Chiangrai Utd
vs
Ratchaburi [5]
-
ANHU23 19:00
[1-5] Chelsea U23
vs
Derby County U23 [1-7]
-
FINB 19:00
[1] KTP Kotka
vs
KPV Kokkola [8]
-
- 19:00
[4] MuSa Pori
vs
VPS Vaasa [7]
-
- 19:00
[2] Jaro
vs
AC Kajaani [10]
-
- 19:00
[6] EIF Ekenas
vs
SJK Akatemia [11]
-
- 19:00
[5] MP Mikkeli
vs
Mypa [12]
-
THA 19:00
[13] Prachuap FC
vs
Police Tero FC [10]
-
ANHU23 20:00
[1-10] Man City U23
vs
Leicester City U23 [1-9]
-
ITA 20:00
[1] Napoli
vs
Atalanta [2]
-
DUC3 20:00
[18] Bayern Munich II
vs
Kaiserslautern [20]
-
- 20:00
[7] Zwickau
vs
Uerdingen [19]
-
- 20:00
[1] Ingolstadt
vs
Verl [3]
-
- 20:00
[17] Magdeburg
vs
Turkgucu-Ataspor [2]
-
- 20:00
[14] Lubeck
vs
Dynamo Dresden [8]
-
- 20:00
[10] Meppen
vs
Vik.Koln [16]
-
- 20:00
[6] Wehen
vs
Waldhof Man. [13]
-
- 20:00
[15] Duisburg
vs
Hallescher [11]
-
- 20:00
[9] Hansa Rostock
vs
Munchen 1860 [4]
-
- 20:00
[5] Saarbrucken
vs
Unterhaching [12]
-
DUC4B 20:00
[9] Wer.Bremen II
vs
SSV Jeddeloh [14]
-
DUC4N 20:00
[10] Bayern Alzenau
vs
Hoffenheim II [18]
-
- 20:00
[11] Stuttgart II
vs
Bahlinger [17]
-
- 20:00
[6] SSV Ulm
vs
Offenbach [3]
-
- 20:00
[4] Freiburg II
vs
TSG Balingen [7]
-
- 20:00
[2] Homburg
vs
FSV Frankfurt [9]
-
- 20:00
[8] Pirmasens
vs
TSV Steinbach [1]
-
- 20:00
[21] Stadtallendorf
vs
Aalen [14]
-
- 20:00
[13] TSV Schott Mainz
vs
Mainz II [12]
-
- 20:00
[22] Giessen
vs
Sonnenhof [19]
-
- 20:00
[15] Hessen Kassel
vs
Astoria Walldorf [20]
-
- 20:00
[5] Elversberg
vs
Koblenz [16]
-
DUC4T 20:00
B.Dortmund II
vs
RW Ahlen
-
- 20:00
Sportfreunde Lotte
vs
M.gladbach II
-
- 20:00
FC Koln II
vs
Oberhausen
-
- 20:00
Essen
vs
Preussen Munster
-
- 20:00
Wuppertaler
vs
Rodinghausen
-
- 20:00
Wiedenbruck
vs
Fortuna Koln
-
- 20:00
Bonner SC
vs
Fort.Dusseldorf II
-
- 20:00
Wegberg-Beeck
vs
SV Straelen
-
- 20:00
Homberg
vs
Bergisch Gladbach
-
- 20:00
A.Aachen
vs
Schalke 04 II
-
NGB 20:00
[22] Tom Tomsk
vs
Baltika [10]
-
- 20:00
[4] Krylya Sovetov
vs
Volgar Astrakhan [16]
-
- 20:00
[13] Torpedo Moscow
vs
Neftekhimik Nizh [6]
-
- 20:00
[5] Spartak Moscow B
vs
FK Orenburg [1]
-
- 20:00
[3] Veles Moscow
vs
Chertanovo [19]
-
- 20:00
[21] Irtysh Omsk
vs
Krasnodar B [9]
-
- 20:00
[7] Alania Vla
vs
Shinnik Yaroslavl [20]
-
- 20:00
[15] Yenisey
vs
Chayka FK Pesch [8]
-
- 20:00
[14] Dinamo Bryansk
vs
Akron Togliatti [18]
-
- 20:00
[11] Tekstilshchik Ivanov
vs
Fakel [17]
-
- 20:00
[2] Nizhny Nov
vs
SKA-Khabarovsk [12]
-
ALBA 20:00
[4] KF Tirana
vs
Partizani Tirana [7]
-
- 20:00
[8] Skenderbeu
vs
KF Laci [3]
-
- 20:00
[6] Kukesi
vs
Apolonia Fier [1]
-
- 20:00
[10] Vllaznia Shkoder
vs
Bylis Ballsh [2]
-
- 20:00
[9] Teuta Durres
vs
Kastrioti Kruje [5]
-
LATA 20:00
[9] BFC Daugava
vs
METTA/LU Riga [7]
-
- 20:00
[6] Spartaks Jurmala
vs
Ventspils [4]
-
FINB 20:00
[9] Gnistan
vs
AC Oulu [3]
-
CYPA 20:00
[4] Olympiakos Nic.
vs
Apollon Limassol [1]
-
- 20:00
[10] Ethnikos Achnas
vs
Omonia Nicosia [5]
-
- 20:00
[11] Nea Salamina
vs
Anorthosis [7]
-
- 20:00
[3] AEL Limassol
vs
EN Paralimni [14]
-
- 20:00
[9] Karmiotissa Pol.
vs
Ermis Aradippou [12]
-
- 20:00
[2] AEK Larnaka
vs
Doxa Katokopia [6]
-
- 20:00
[8] Apoel FC
vs
Pafos FC [13]
-
THA 20:00
[1] Bangkok Glass
vs
Samut Prakan City [11]
-
DUA 20:30
[2] Augsburg
vs
Leipzig [4]
-
- 20:30
[1] Hoffenheim
vs
B.Dortmund [10]
-
- 20:30
[5] Freiburg
vs
Wer.Bremen [11]
-
- 20:30
[9] Hertha Berlin
vs
Stuttgart [8]
-
- 20:30
[17] Mainz
vs
B.Leverkusen [12]
-
ANHB 21:00
[14] Rotherham Utd
vs
Norwich [13]
-
- 21:00
[3] Swansea City
vs
Huddersfield [18]
-
- 21:00
[4] Bournemouth
vs
QPR [11]
-
- 21:00
[24] Wycombe
vs
Millwall [9]
-
- 21:00
[21] Barnsley
vs
Bristol City [1]
-
- 21:00
[8] Birmingham
vs
Sheffield Wed. [15]
-
- 21:00
[6] Blackburn Rovers
vs
Nottingham Forest [22]
-
- 21:00
[10] Brentford
vs
Coventry [12]
-
- 21:00
[7] Luton Town
vs
Stoke City [16]
-
- 21:00
[19] Middlesbrough
vs
Reading [2]
-
ITB 21:00
[17] Virtus Entella
vs
Reggina [8]
-
- 21:00
[13] Monza
vs
Vicenza [18]
-
- 21:00
[11] Cosenza
vs
Cittadella [1]
-
- 21:00
[9] Salernitana
vs
Pisa [4]
-
- 21:00
[20] Frosinone
vs
Ascoli [6]
-
- 21:00
[15] Pordenone
vs
SPAL 1907 [16]
-
- 21:00
[5] Reggiana
vs
Chievo [10]
-
- 21:00
[7] Brescia
vs
Lecce [12]
-
- 21:00
[19] Cremonese
vs
Venezia [3]
-
- 21:00
[14] Pescara
vs
Empoli [2]
-
DUC4B 21:00
[19] Rehden
vs
Oberneuland [12]
-
ESTA 21:00
[10] Tallinna Kalev
vs
Nomme Kalju [3]
-
LATA 21:00
[3] Valmiera / BSS
vs
Tukums/Salaspils [10]
-
FINA 21:00
[1] Helsinki
vs
HIFK [6]
-
- 21:00
[9] IFK Mariehamn
vs
Seinajoen JK [7]
-
- 21:00
[8] Lahti
vs
Haka [10]
-
- 21:00
[2] KuPS
vs
Honka [4]
-
- 21:00
[11] TPS Turku
vs
RoPS Rovaniemi [12]
-
- 21:00
[5] Ilves
vs
Inter Turku [3]
-
CZEB 21:00
[14] Fotbal Trinec
vs
Hradec Kralove [1]
-
- 21:00
[7] Varnsdorf
vs
Sellier&Bellot Vlasim [10]
-
- 21:00
[11] SK Prostejov
vs
Slavoj Vysehrad [13]
-
- 21:00
[3] SK Lisen
vs
MFK Chrudim [9]
-
- 21:00
[5] Usti & Labem
vs
Vik.Zizkov [2]
-
- 21:00
[4] Dukla Praha
vs
Jihlava [6]
-
THA 21:00
[8] Muang Thong Utd
vs
Trat FC [16]
-
WALA 21:30
[6] Newtown AFC
vs
Bala Town [4]
-
- 21:30
[3] Barry Town
vs
Connah's QN [2]
-
- 21:30
[11] Haverfordwest
vs
Caernarfon Town [5]
-
- 21:30
[12] Cefn Druids AFC
vs
Penybont [9]
-
- 21:30
[8] Cardiff Metropolitan
vs
Flint Town Utd [10]
-
ANHA 22:00
[9] Chelsea
vs
Southampton [15]
-
- 22:00
[6] Crystal Palace
vs
Brighton [12]
-
- 22:00
[3] Everton
vs
Liverpool [2]
-
- 22:00
[7] Leeds Utd
vs
Wolves [16]
-
- 22:00
[1] Leicester City
vs
Aston Villa [4]
-
- 22:00
[13] Man City
vs
Arsenal [5]
-
- 22:00
[10] Newcastle
vs
Man Utd [14]
-
- 22:00
[19] Sheffield Utd
vs
Fulham [20]
-
- 22:00
[8] Tottenham
vs
West Ham Utd [11]
-
- 22:00
[17] West Brom
vs
Burnley [18]
-
ANHL1 22:00
[23] Rochdale
vs
Hull City [3]
-
- 22:00
[12] Fleetwood Town
vs
Lincoln [2]
-
- 22:00
[19] Peterborough Utd
vs
Oxford Utd [11]
-
- 22:00
[24] Bristol Rovers
vs
Burton Albion [15]
-
- 22:00
[6] Swindon
vs
Sunderland [5]
-
- 22:00
[22] Milton Keynes Dons
vs
Gillingham [7]
-
- 22:00
[8] Wimbledon
vs
Shrewsbury [20]
-
- 22:00
[14] Crewe Alexandra
vs
Blackpool [13]
-
- 22:00
[18] Charlton Athletic
vs
Wigan [17]
-
- 22:00
[1] Ipswich
vs
Accrington [16]
-
- 22:00
[9] Plymouth Argyle
vs
Northampton [10]
-
- 22:00
[21] Portsmouth
vs
Doncaster Rovers [4]
-
ANHL2 22:00
[24] Southend
vs
Cheltenham [16]
-
- 22:00
[7] Harrogate Town
vs
Barrow [18]
-
- 22:00
[17] Carlisle
vs
Colchester Utd [9]
-
- 22:00
[3] Newport
vs
Tranmere Rovers [20]
-
- 22:00
[13] Forest Green
vs
Stevenage [10]
-
- 22:00
[5] Crawley Town
vs
Morecambe [6]
-
- 22:00
[22] Bolton
vs
Oldham [21]
-
- 22:00
[11] Leyton Orient
vs
Grimsby [23]
-
- 22:00
[19] Mansfield
vs
Bradford City [4]
-
- 22:00
[2] Port Vale
vs
Salford City [8]
-
- 22:00
[14] Scunthorpe Utd
vs
Cambridge Utd [1]
-
- 22:00
[12] Walsall
vs
Exeter City [15]
-
ANHU23 22:00
[1-6] Brighton U23
vs
Liverpool U23 [1-4]
-
DUC4B 22:00
[20] Atlas Delmenhorst
vs
Oldenburg 1987 [7]
-
SCOA 22:00
[12] St. Mirren
vs
Motherwell [9]
-
- 22:00
[7] Ross County
vs
Hibernian [3]
-
- 22:00
[10] Hamilton
vs
St. Johnstone [11]
-
- 22:00
[2] Celtic
vs
Rangers [1]
-
- 22:00
[6] Dundee Utd
vs
Aberdeen [4]
-
- 22:00
[8] Livingston
vs
Kilmarnock [5]
-
SCOB 22:00
[7] Greenock Morton
vs
Alloa Athletic [8]
-
- 22:00
Raith Rovers
vs
Arbroath [6]
-
- 22:00
[4] Ayr Utd
vs
Queen of South [9]
-
- 22:00
[5] Dunfermline
vs
Inverness C.T. [2]
-
- 22:00
Hearts
vs
Dundee [3]
-
SCO2 22:00
[9] Forfar Athletic
vs
Dumbarton [6]
-
- 22:00
Cove Rangers
vs
East Fife [5]
-
- 22:00
[3] Airdrieonians
vs
Peterhead [8]
-
- 22:00
[7] Clyde
vs
Partick Thistle
-
- 22:00
[4] Montrose
vs
Falkirk [2]
-
BULA 22:00
[1] Ludogorets
vs
Tsarsko Selo [8]
-
- 22:00
[2] Lok. Plovdiv
vs
Arda Kardzhali [4]
-
- 22:00
[7] Botev Vratsa
vs
CSKA 1948 Sofia [9]
-
- 22:00
[11] Cherno More
vs
PFK Montana [12]
-
- 22:00
[13] Slavia Sofia
vs
Levski Sofia [6]
-
- 22:00
[10] Botev Plovdiv
vs
Etar [14]
-
- 22:00
[5] Cska Sofia
vs
Beroe [3]
-
BIB 22:00
[4] Lierse
vs
Union Saint-Gilloise [2]
-
- 22:00
[3] Lommel
vs
Westerlo [7]
-
- 22:00
[8] Club Brugge II
vs
Deinze [5]
-
- 22:00
[6] RWD Molenbeek
vs
RFC Seraing [1]
-
IREB 22:00
[10] Shamrock Rovers 2
vs
Athlone [8]
-
UKRA 22:00
[7] PFK Aleksandriya
vs
Inhulets Petrove [10]
-
- 22:00
[8] Olimpik Donetsk
vs
Vorskla [2]
-
- 22:00
[12] Rukh Vynnyky
vs
Dinamo Kiev [1]
-
- 22:00
[13] SK Dnipro-1
vs
Desna Chernigiv [4]
-
- 22:00
[11] FC Mynai
vs
FC Mariupol [6]
-
- 22:00
[9] Zorya
vs
Kolos Kovalivka [5]
-
- 22:00
[3] Shakhtar Donetsk
vs
FC Lviv [14]
-
HLB 22:30
[15] Go Ahead Eagles
vs
Eindhoven [7]
-
QATA 22:30
[6] Al Duhail SC
vs
Qatar SC [8]
-
ITA 23:00
[3] Inter Milan
vs
AC Milan [4]
-
- 23:00
[18] Sampdoria
vs
Lazio [10]
-
POLB 23:00
[2] Nieciecza
vs
GKS Jastrzebie [17]
-
- 23:00
[7] Miedz Legnica
vs
Puszcza Nie. [10]
-
- 23:00
[6] GKS Tychy
vs
Chrobry Glogow [9]
-
- 23:00
[18] Sandecja
vs
GKS Belchatow [15]
-
- 23:00
[4] Gornik Leczna
vs
Widzew Lodz [12]
-
- 23:00
[11] Stomil Olsztyn
vs
Arka Gdynia [5]
-
- 23:00
[3] Odra Opole
vs
Radomiak Radom [8]
-
- 23:00
[1] LKS Lodz
vs
Korona Kielce [13]
-
- 23:00
[14] Zaglebie Sosno
vs
Resovia [16]
-
LATA 23:00
[5] FK Liepaja
vs
Rigas Futbola Skola [2]
-
RMNA 23:00
[13] Chindia Targoviste
vs
Gaz Metan Medias [9]
-
- 23:00
[15] Arges Pitesti
vs
Astra Giurgiu [16]
-
- 23:00
[4] CSMS Politehnica Iasi
vs
Sepsi OSK [10]
-
- 23:00
[7] Voluntari
vs
Viitorul C. [14]
-
- 23:00
[8] Aca. Clinceni
vs
Steaua Bucuresti [3]
-
- 23:00
[6] Hermannstadt
vs
UTA Arad [11]
-
- 23:00
[2] CFR Cluj
vs
Botosani [5]
-
- 23:00
[12] Dinamo Bucuresti
vs
FC Uni.Craiova [1]
-
SVKA 23:00
[2] Slo. Bratislava
vs
Sered [4]
-
- 23:00
[11] Zemplin Michalovce
vs
Dunajska Stred [1]
-
- 23:00
[6] MSK Zilina
vs
Spartak Trnava [3]
-
- 23:00
[7] Zlate Moravce
vs
Nitra [5]
-
- 23:00
[8] Trencin
vs
FK Pohronie [10]
-
- 23:00
[12] Senica
vs
Ruzomberok [9]
-
CZEA 23:00
[7] Pardubice
vs
Opava [15]
-
- 23:00
[5] Jablonec
vs
Brno [18]
-
- 23:00
[2] Slavia Praha
vs
Mlada Boleslav [14]
-
- 23:00
[16] C. Budejovice
vs
Zlin [9]
-
- 23:00
[8] Slovacko
vs
Sigma Olomouc [4]
-
- 23:00
[3] Vik.Plzen
vs
Sparta Praha [1]
-
- 23:00
[17] Pribram