x
Bạn Muốn Tắt Quảng Cáo
x
Bạn Muốn Tắt Quảng Cáo
CÁC GIẢI ĐẤU KHÁC
 
 
Giải Giờ TT Chủ Tỷ số Khách Châu á Hiệp 1
NHATA 12:00
[6] FC Tokyo
vs
Sanf Hiroshima [7]
-
HKGA 14:00
[2] Southern District
vs
Kitchee [6]
-
NHATA 18:00
[10] Urawa Red
vs
Shonan Bellmare [16]
-
- 18:00
[4] Kashima Antlers
vs
Shimizu S-Pulse [17]
-
- 18:00
[3] Nagoya Grampus
vs
Yokohama FC [15]
-
- 18:00
[11] Oita Trinita
vs
Consa. Sapporo [13]
-
- 18:00
[5] Cerezo Osaka
vs
Kashiwa Reysol [8]
-
- 18:00
[14] Sagan Tosu
vs
Kawasaki Fro. [1]
-
- 18:00
[2] Gamba Osaka
vs
Vissel Kobe [12]
-
THA 18:00
[11] Samut Prakan City
vs
Chonburi [7]
-
- 18:30
[1] BG Pathum United
vs
Suphanburi [10]
-
DUB 19:00
[11] Darmstadt
vs
Hamburger [3]
-
- 19:00
[10] Jahn Regensburg
vs
Holstein Kiel [4]
-
- 19:00
[9] Heidenheim
vs
Hannover 96 [14]
-
SINA 19:15
[9] DPMM FC
vs
Balestier Kh. [4]
-
ANHA 19:30
[7] Wolves
vs
Aston Villa [10]
-
ANHU23 20:00
[1-1] Liverpool U23
vs
Blackburn U23 [1-3]
-
TBNA 20:00
[14] Valencia
vs
Athletic Bilbao [9]
-
ITB 20:00
[18] Virtus Entella
vs
Empoli [3]
-
- 20:00
[12] Cosenza
vs
Reggiana [13]
-
- 20:00
[16] Pisa
vs
Pordenone [10]
-
- 20:00
[11] Brescia
vs
Salernitana [1]
-
- 20:00
[19] Cremonese
vs
Ascoli [17]
-
- 20:00
[2] Lecce
vs
Frosinone [6]
-
DUC3 20:00
[15] Zwickau
vs
Ingolstadt [3]
-
- 20:00
[4] Munchen 1860
vs
Waldhof Man. [11]
-
- 20:00
[13] Lubeck
vs
Magdeburg [17]
-
- 20:00
[12] Uerdingen
vs
Turkgucu-Ataspor [7]
-
- 20:00
[10] Verl
vs
Vik.Koln [8]
-
- 20:00
[9] Hallescher
vs
Dynamo Dresden [2]
-
- 20:00
[19] Duisburg
vs
Wehen [6]
-
- 20:00
[5] Hansa Rostock
vs
Meppen [20]
-
- 20:00
[1] Saarbrucken
vs
Bayern Munich II [16]
-
- 20:00
[18] Unterhaching
vs
Kaiserslautern [14]
-
DUC4N 20:00
[13] Mainz II
vs
Bahlinger [8]
-
- 20:00
[17] Koblenz
vs
TSG Balingen [9]
-
- 20:00
[4] Homburg
vs
Freiburg II [2]
-
- 20:00
[11] Pirmasens
vs
Stuttgart II [14]
-
- 20:00
[15] Astoria Walldorf
vs
Offenbach [5]
-
- 20:00
[22] Stadtallendorf
vs
SSV Ulm [6]
-
- 20:00
[16] TSV Schott Mainz
vs
Giessen [21]
-
- 20:00
[19] Hessen Kassel
vs
Bayern Alzenau [20]
-
- 20:00
[10] Aalen
vs
Sonnenhof [18]
-
- 20:00
[3] Elversberg
vs
TSV Steinbach [1]
-
- 20:00
[7] FSV Frankfurt
vs
Hoffenheim II [12]
-
ALBA 20:00
[9] Bylis Ballsh
vs
Vllaznia Shkoder [2]
-
- 20:00
[3] Kastrioti Kruje
vs
Teuta Durres [4]
-
- 20:00
[10] Apolonia Fier
vs
Kukesi [5]
-
- 20:00
[1] Partizani Tirana
vs
KF Tirana [7]
-
- 20:00
[6] KF Laci
vs
Skenderbeu [8]
-
GREA 20:00
[5] Volos NFC
vs
Panetolikos [13]
-
MLTA 20:00
[10] Balzan
vs
Gzira Utd [3]
-
- 20:00
[2] Hamrun Spartans
vs
Tarxien Rainbows [13]
-
SVKA 20:00
[6] Spartak Trnava
vs
Slo. Bratislava [1]
-
- 20:00
[5] Ruzomberok
vs
Dunajska Stred [2]
-
- 20:00
[12] FK Pohronie
vs
Nitra [7]
-
- 20:00
[3] MSK Zilina
vs
Sered [8]
-
- 20:00
[10] Trencin
vs
Zemplin Michalovce [11]
-
- 20:00
[9] Senica
vs
Zlate Moravce [4]
-
CYPA 20:00
[14] EN Paralimni
vs
Ethnikos Achnas [13]
-
- 20:00
[7] Omonia Nicosia
vs
Pafos FC [6]
-
- 20:00
[9] Doxa Katokopia
vs
Apollon Limassol [3]
-
- 20:00
[2] AEL Limassol
vs
Olympiakos Nic. [4]
-
- 20:00
[10] Ermis Aradippou
vs
Anorthosis [1]
-
- 20:00
[11] Karmiotissa Pol.
vs
Apoel FC [8]
-
- 20:00
[5] AEK Larnaka
vs
Nea Salamina [12]
-
KUWA 20:00
[3] Al Nasr (KUW)
vs
Tadamon (KUW) [12]
-
AUTA 20:30
[1] RB Salzburg
vs
Lask [2]
-
- 20:30
[9] SV Ried
vs
SCR Altach [11]
-
- 20:30
[4] Sturm Graz
vs
Admira [12]
-
- 20:30
[5] St.Polten
vs
Hartberg [10]
-
- 20:30
[7] Wolfsberger AC
vs
Austria Wien [8]
-
- 20:30
[3] Rapid Wien
vs
Wattens [6]
-
NPA 20:30
[15] Black Leopards
vs
Tshakhuma TM [10]
-
- 20:30
[13] Stellenbosch FC
vs
Cape Town City [6]
-
ITA 21:00
[20] Crotone
vs
Spezia [14]
-
GEOA 21:00
[2] Dinamo Batumi
vs
Chikhura Sach. [9]
-
- 21:00
[5] Saburtalo
vs
Samtredia [7]
-
- 21:00
[6] FC Telavi
vs
Torpedo Kut. [8]
-
- 21:00
[1] Dinamo Tbilisi
vs
Merani Tbilisi [10]
-
- 21:00
[3] Lokomotiv T
vs
Dila Gori [4]
-
DUA 21:30
[2] Leipzig
vs
Wer.Bremen [11]
-
- 21:30
[4] B.Dortmund
vs
Stuttgart [10]
-
- 21:30
[14] Freiburg
vs
A.Bielefeld [17]
-
- 21:30
[16] Mainz
vs
FC Koln [15]
-
- 21:30
[7] M.gladbach
vs
Hertha Berlin [13]
-
WALA 21:30
[3] Bala Town
vs
Cardiff Metropolitan [7]
-
- 21:30
[6] Penybont
vs
Flint Town Utd [11]
-
ANHA 22:00
[13] Newcastle
vs
West Brom [18]
-
ANHB 22:00
[21] Rotherham Utd
vs
Bristol City [3]
-
- 22:00
[22] Nottingham Forest
vs
Brentford [4]
-
- 22:00
[2] Bournemouth
vs
Huddersfield [16]
-
- 22:00
[23] Wycombe
vs
Coventry [20]
-
- 22:00
[18] Birmingham
vs
Watford [5]
-
- 22:00
[9] Blackburn Rovers
vs
Norwich [1]
-
- 22:00
[11] Cardiff City
vs
Swansea City [6]
-
- 22:00
[24] Derby County
vs
Stoke City [8]
-
- 22:00
[15] Luton Town
vs
Preston North End [14]
-
- 22:00
[10] Middlesbrough
vs
Millwall [12]
-
- 22:00
[17] QPR
vs
Reading [7]
-
- 22:00
[19] Sheffield Wed.
vs
Barnsley [13]
-
ANHL1 22:00
[2] Lincoln
vs
Sunderland [7]
-
- 22:00
[3] Peterborough Utd
vs
Rochdale [17]
-
- 22:00
[12] Blackpool
vs
Oxford Utd [20]
-
- 22:00
[21] Bristol Rovers
vs
Plymouth Argyle [13]
-
- 22:00
[18] Swindon
vs
Fleetwood Town [8]
-
- 22:00
[19] Milton Keynes Dons
vs
Burton Albion [22]
-
- 22:00
[11] Crewe Alexandra
vs
Northampton [14]
-
- 22:00
[4] Charlton Athletic
vs
Wimbledon [15]
-
- 22:00
[10] Doncaster Rovers
vs
Gillingham [16]
-
- 22:00
[1] Hull City
vs
Shrewsbury [23]
-
- 22:00
[5] Ipswich
vs
Portsmouth [6]
-
- 22:00
[24] Wigan
vs
Accrington [9]
-
ANHL2 22:00
[24] Southend
vs
Scunthorpe Utd [20]
-
- 22:00
[9] Carlisle
vs
Stevenage [22]
-
- 22:00
[11] Morecambe
vs
Harrogate Town [14]
-
- 22:00
[8] Salford City
vs
Cheltenham [2]
-
- 22:00
[5] Forest Green
vs
Cambridge Utd [4]
-
- 22:00
[13] Crawley Town
vs
Barrow [21]
-
- 22:00
[3] Exeter City
vs
Tranmere Rovers [7]
-
- 22:00
[19] Grimsby
vs
Mansfield [23]
-
- 22:00
[6] Leyton Orient
vs
Newport [1]
-
- 22:00
[17] Oldham
vs
Bradford City [18]
-
- 22:00
[15] Port Vale
vs
Colchester Utd [12]
-
- 22:00
[16] Walsall
vs
Bolton [10]
-
TBNB 22:00
[4] Leganes
vs
Mallorca [1]
-
ITB 22:00
[20] Pescara
vs
Vicenza [14]
-
SCOA 22:00
[7] St. Johnstone
vs
Livingston [10]
-
- 22:00
[12] Hamilton
vs
Hibernian [4]
-
- 22:00
[3] Aberdeen
vs
Ross County [9]
-
- 22:00
[2] Celtic
vs
Kilmarnock [6]
-
- 22:00
[5] Dundee Utd
vs
Rangers [1]
-
- 22:00
[8] Motherwell
vs
St. Mirren [11]
-
SCOB 22:00
[9] Arbroath
vs
Alloa Athletic [10]
-
- 22:00
[4] Ayr Utd
vs
Raith Rovers [3]
-
- 22:00
[1] Dunfermline
vs
Greenock Morton [6]
-
- 22:00
[2] Hearts
vs
Queen of South [8]
-
- 22:00
[5] Inverness C.T.
vs
Dundee [7]
-
SCO2 22:00
[9] Forfar Athletic
vs
Partick Thistle [4]
-
- 22:00
[3] Airdrieonians
vs
Montrose [5]
-
- 22:00
[8] Clyde
vs
Falkirk [1]
-
- 22:00
[6] Dumbarton
vs
Cove Rangers [2]
-
- 22:00
[7] Peterhead
vs
East Fife [10]
-
BULA 22:00
[1] Ludogorets
vs
Cherno More [5]
-
- 22:00
[2] Lok. Plovdiv
vs
Slavia Sofia [13]
-
- 22:00
[14] Etar
vs
PFK Montana [11]
-
- 22:00
[3] Arda Kardzhali
vs
CSKA 1948 Sofia [6]
-
- 22:00
[10] Tsarsko Selo
vs
Levski Sofia [12]
-
- 22:00
[7] Beroe
vs
Botev Plovdiv [9]
-
- 22:00
[4] Cska Sofia
vs
Botev Vratsa [8]
-
NIRA 22:00
[8] Coleraine
vs
Warrenpoint Town [7]
-
- 22:00
[10] Dungannon Swi.
vs
Ballymena Utd [5]
-
- 22:00
[6] Glenavon
vs
Cliftonville [4]
-
- 22:00
[3] Crusaders Belfast
vs
Portadown FC [12]
-
UKRA 22:00
[7] PFK Aleksandriya
vs
Zorya [8]
-
- 22:00
[4] Olimpik Donetsk
vs
FC Lviv [13]
-
- 22:00
[1] Dinamo Kiev
vs
Kolos Kovalivka [5]
-
- 22:00
[9] Desna Chernigiv
vs
FC Mariupol [6]
-
- 22:00
[10] Inhulets Petrove
vs
Shakhtar Donetsk [2]
-
- 22:00
[14] Rukh Vynnyky
vs
SK Dnipro-1 [12]
-
- 22:00
[3] Vorskla
vs
FC Mynai [11]
-
TBNA 22:15
[11] Getafe
vs
Sevilla [5]
-
GREA 22:15
[12] Larissa
vs
OFI Creta [9]
-
HLA 22:30
[5] Twente
vs
AZ Alkmaar [7]
-
IRNA 22:30
[13] Peykan
vs
Mes Rafsanjan [15]
-
- 22:30
[5] Sanat Naft
vs
Sepahan [9]
-
- 22:30
[1] Gol Gohar
vs
Teraktor Sazi [12]
-
- 22:30
[16] Machine Sazi
vs
Foolad Khozestan [6]
-
- 22:30
[8] Shahr Khodrou
vs
Nassaji Mazandaran [3]
-
- 22:30
[4] Esteghlal Tehran
vs
SaiPa Karadj [7]
-
- 22:30
[14] Aluminium Arak
vs
Persepolis [2]
-
- 22:30
[10] Zobahan
vs
Naft M. Soleyman [11]
-
KUWA 22:30
[14] Sulaibikhat
vs
Al Qadsia [2]
-
PHA 23:00
[6] Marseille
vs
Monaco [4]
-
POLB 23:00
[18] Sandecja
vs
Gornik Leczna [3]
-
- 23:00
[11] Stomil Olsztyn
vs
Nieciecza [1]
-
- 23:00
[6] Odra Opole
vs
Widzew Lodz [12]
-
- 23:00
[17] Resovia
vs
GKS Jastrzebie [15]
-
- 23:00
[13] GKS Belchatow
vs
Puszcza Nie. [10]
-
- 23:00
[9] Korona Kielce
vs
Radomiak Radom [4]
-
- 23:00
[2] LKS Lodz
vs
GKS Tychy [8]
-
- 23:00
[16] Zaglebie Sosno
vs
Miedz Legnica [7]
-
- 23:00
[5] Arka Gdynia
vs
Chrobry Glogow [14]
-
RMNA 23:00
[11] Botosani
vs
Astra Giurgiu [16]
-
- 23:00
[8] Chindia Targoviste
vs
Viitorul C. [7]
-
- 23:00
[5] Aca. Clinceni
vs
Arges Pitesti [15]
-
- 23:00
[12] Hermannstadt
vs
Voluntari [10]
-
- 23:00
[6] UTA Arad
vs
FC Uni.Craiova [2]
-
- 23:00
[3] CFR Cluj
vs
Steaua Bucuresti [1]
-
- 23:00
[9] Gaz Metan Medias
vs
Sepsi OSK [4]
-
- 23:00
[14] Dinamo Bucuresti
vs
CSMS Politehnica Iasi [13]
-
CZEA 23:00
[14] Mlada Boleslav
vs
Slovacko [6]
-
- 23:00
[11] Bohemians 1905
vs
Opava [17]
-
- 23:00
[12] C. Budejovice
vs
Pribram [18]
-
- 23:00
[4] Vik.Plzen
vs
Slavia Praha [1]
-
- 23:00
[16] Brno
vs
Banik Ostrava [13]
-
- 23:00
[5] Zlin
vs
Teplice [15]
-
- 23:00
[3] Sigma Olomouc
vs
Jablonec [8]
-
- 23:00
[10] MFk Karvina
vs
Pardubice [7]
-
- 23:00
[2] Sparta Praha
vs
Slovan Liberec [9]
-
NPA 23:00
[1] Mamelodi Sun.
vs
TS Galaxy [8]
-
POLA 23:30
[14] Podbeskidzie
vs
Piast Gliwice [16]
-
- 23:30
[1] Rakow Czestochowa
vs
Jagiellonia [9]
-
- 23:30
[3] Gornik Zabrze
vs
Cracovia Krakow [6]
-
- 23:30
[7] Lechia GD
vs
Wisla Plock [13]
-
BIHA 23:30
[1] Sarajevo
vs
Sloboda Tuzla [8]
-
- 23:30
[5] Siroki Brijeg
vs
Zrinjski [3]
-
- 23:30
[12] Olimpik Sarajevo
vs
Radnik Bijeljina [10]
-
- 23:30
[6] Velez Mostar
vs
Mladost D. Kakanj [9]
-
- 23:30
[11] FK Krupa
vs
Zeljeznicar [2]
-
- 23:30
[7] FK Tuzla City
vs
Borac Banja Luka [4]
-
ITA 00:00
[18] Torino
vs
Udinese [13]
-
ITB 00:00
[7] Cittadella
vs
SPAL 1907 [4]
-
HUNA 00:00
[5] MTK Budapest
vs
Diosgyori [11]
-
- 00:00
[10] Ujpest
vs
Puskas Akademia [6]
-
- 00:00
[2] MOL Fehervar FC
vs
Budafoki MTE [7]
-
- 00:00
[9] Mezokovesdi SE
vs
Paksi [4]
-
- 00:00
[3] Varda SE
vs
Budapest Honved [12]
-
- 00:00
[1] Ferencvaros
vs
Zalaegerzseg [8]
-
ISRA 00:00
[10] Hapoel Haifa
vs
Hapoel Kfar Saba [8]
-
- 00:00
[4] Bnei Yehuda
vs
Maccabi Netanya [7]
-
- 00:00
[9] Beitar Jerusalem
vs
Maccabi TA [5]
-
- 00:00
[13] Hapoel Tel Aviv
vs
Hap. Beer Sheva [11]
-
- 00:00
[14] Hapoel Hadera
vs
Ashdod [6]
-
- 00:00
[2] HIK Shmona
vs
Bnei Sakhnin [12]
-
- 00:00
[1] Maccabi P.Tikva
vs
Maccabi Haifa [3]
-
SRBA 00:00
[14] Novi Pazar
vs
FK Metalac GM [11]
-
- 00:00
[4] Cukaricki
vs
Javor Ivanjica [13]
-
- 00:00
[12] Radnicki Nis
vs
Zlatibor Cajetina [17]
-
- 00:00
[6] Spartak Subotica
vs
Vojvodina [3]
-
- 00:00
[7] FK Vozdovac
vs
Partizan [2]
-
- 00:00
[8] Mladost Lucani
vs
Napredak [16]
-
- 00:00
[5] Proleter NS
vs
Indija [15]
-
- 00:00
[9] Backa Topola
vs
Radnik Surdulica [10]
-
- 00:00
[19] Macva Sabac
vs
FK Rad [18]
-
- 00:00
[1] Crvena Zvezda
vs
OFK Backa [20]
-
SLOA 00:00
[9] Aluminij
vs
Mura [2]
-
- 00:00
[7] CM Celje
vs
O.Ljubljana [3]
-
- 00:00
[1] Maribor
vs
Gorica [10]
-
- 00:00
[8] NK Bravo
vs
Tabor Sezana [5]
-
- 00:00
[6] Domzale
vs
Koper [4]
-
TBNB 00:15
[19] Castellon
vs
Albacete [20]
-
MLTA 00:15
[15] Lija Athletic
vs
Mosta [6]
-
- 00:15
[5] Gudja United
vs
Sirens [12]
-
ANHA 00:30
[9] Man Utd
vs
Man City [11]
-
TBNA 00:30
[20] Huesca
vs
Alaves [13]
-
DUA 00:30
[6] Union Berlin
vs
Bayern Munich [1]
-
GREA 00:30
[8] Panathinaikos
vs
Pas Giannina [10]
-
HLA 00:45
[18] Emmen
vs
ADO Den Haag [16]
-
CROA 01:00
[9] Lok. Zagreb
vs
Slaven Belupo [6]
-
- 01:00
[5] HNK Rijeka
vs
Dinamo Zagreb [2]
-
- 01:00
[3] HNK Gorica
vs
NK Osijek [1]
-
- 01:00
[8] NK Varazdin
vs
Hajduk Split [4]
-
- 01:00
[7] Sibenik
vs
Istra 1961 [10]
-
TSA 01:00
[8] Vaduz
vs
Basel [5]
-
- 01:00
[7] Sion
vs
Luzern [9]
-
- 01:00
[6] Lausanne Sports
vs
St. Gallen [3]
-
- 01:00
[2] Lugano
vs
Zurich [4]
-
- 01:00
[1] Young Boys
vs
Servette [10]
-
NPA 01:15
[2] Moroka Swallows
vs
Maritzburg Utd [16]
-
- 01:15
[4] SuperSport Utd
vs
Kaizer Chiefs [14]
-
HLA 02:00
[1] Ajax
vs
Zwolle [11]
-
BRB 02:00
[19] Botafogo/SP
vs
Nautico/PE [17]
-
- 02:00
[13] Operario/PR
vs
Sampaio Correa/MA [3]
-
- 02:00
[6] CSA/AL
vs
Oeste/SP [20]
-
- 02:00
[8] Confianca/SE
vs