x
Bạn Muốn Tắt Quảng Cáo
bong da
x
Bạn Muốn Tắt Quảng Cáo
CÁC GIẢI ĐẤU KHÁC

LỊCH THI ĐẤU TẤT CẢ CÁC GIẢI

 
 
Giải Giờ TT Chủ Tỷ số Khách Châu á Hiệp 1
AUSA 14:15
[5] Adelaide Utd
vs
Western United [7]
-
HKGA 14:30
[10] HK Ranger
vs
Lee Man FC [5]
-
- 16:30
[2] Southern District
vs
Eastern AA [4]
-
VNA 17:00
[9] SL Nghệ An
vs
SHB Đà Nẵng [8]
-
AZEA 18:00
[8] Gabala FC
vs
Sumqayit [4]
-
- 18:00
[2] Neftchi Baku
vs
Sabah FK [6]
-
VNA 18:00
[12] Than Quảng Ninh
vs
HL Hà Tĩnh [3]
-
EURWVL 18:59
[D-4] Ba Lan Nữ
vs
Moldova Nữ [D-3]
-
TBNA 19:00
[16] Eibar
vs
Mallorca [18]
-
DUC4B 19:00
[12] Hannover II
vs
Wolfsburg II [2]
-
- 19:00
[13] Hamburger II
vs
Oldenburg 1987 [10]
-
VNA 19:00
[10] Sài Gòn FC
vs
BCM Bình Dương [1]
-
DUC3 20:00
[17] Vik.Koln
vs
Preussen Munster [18]
-
- 20:00
[20] CZ Jena
vs
Munchen 1860 [9]
-
- 20:00
[11] Bayern Munich II
vs
Sonnenhof [19]
-
- 20:00
[8] Wurzburger
vs
Waldhof Man. [3]
-
- 20:00
[15] Chemnitzer
vs
Unterhaching [2]
-
- 20:00
[10] Uerdingen
vs
Zwickau [12]
-
- 20:00
[13] Hallescher
vs
Ingolstadt [4]
-
- 20:00
[1] Duisburg
vs
Magdeburg [16]
-
- 20:00
[14] Kaiserslautern
vs
Meppen [5]
-
- 20:00
[7] Hansa Rostock
vs
Ein.Braunschweig [6]
-
Đang tải...
DUC4B 20:00
[1] Lubeck
vs
Hannoverscher SC [17]
-
- 20:00
[4] Wer.Bremen II
vs
Rehden [8]
-
DUC4BA 20:00
[12] Illertissen
vs
SpVgg Bayreuth [2]
-
- 20:00
[8] Buchbach
vs
VfB Eichstätt [5]
-
- 20:00
[17] Rosenheim
vs
Nurnberg II [4]
-
- 20:00
[6] V. Aschaffenburg
vs
Wacker Burghausen [10]
-
- 20:00
[16] Heimstetten
vs
Schweinfurt [3]
-
- 20:00
[11] Augsburg II
vs
Turkgucu-Ataspor [1]
-
- 20:00
[14] Schalding Hein.
vs
TSV 1896 Rain [13]
-
- 20:00
[18] VfR Garching
vs
Greuther Furth II [9]
-
DUC4N 20:00
[9] Hoffenheim II
vs
Mainz II [5]
-
- 20:00
[18] Koblenz
vs
SSV Ulm [6]
-
- 20:00
[4] Homburg
vs
Bahlinger [11]
-
- 20:00
[16] Pirmasens
vs
Aalen [12]
-
- 20:00
[7] Astoria Walldorf
vs
Saarbrucken [1]
-
- 20:00
[3] TSV Steinbach
vs
Freiburg II [14]
-
- 20:00
[17] TSG Balingen
vs
Bayern Alzenau [13]
-
- 20:00
[2] Elversberg
vs
Offenbach [8]
-
- 20:00
[10] FSV Frankfurt
vs
VfB Giessen [15]
-
DUC4T 20:00
Rodinghausen
vs
B.Dortmund II
-
- 20:00
Schalke 04 II
vs
Bergisch Gladbach
-
- 20:00
M.gladbach II
vs
Fort.Dusseldorf II
-
- 20:00
FC Koln II
vs
Homberg
-
- 20:00
Bonner SC
vs
Essen
-
- 20:00
Lippstadt
vs
Sportfreunde Lotte
-
- 20:00
Wattenscheid
vs
TuS Haltern
-
- 20:00
Verl
vs
Fortuna Koln
-
- 20:00
Oberhausen
vs
A.Aachen
-
ICELC 20:00
[A-5] Leiknir Faskr.
vs
Breidablik [A-1]
-
SVKA 20:00
[10] Sered
vs
MSK Zilina [2]
-
- 20:00
[1] Slo. Bratislava
vs
Ruzomberok [4]
-
- 20:00
[3] Dunajska Stred
vs
Spartak Trnava [7]
-
- 20:00
[5] Zemplin Michalovce
vs
FK Pohronie [12]
-
- 20:00
[9] Zlate Moravce
vs
Trencin [6]
-
- 20:00
[8] Senica
vs
Nitra [11]
-
ITA 21:00
[18] Genoa
vs
Parma [9]
-
ITB 21:00
[10] Virtus Entella
vs
Ascoli [14]
-
- 21:00
[15] Venezia
vs
Crotone [4]
-
- 21:00
[13] Juve Stabia
vs
Spezia [3]
-
- 21:00
[1] Benevento
vs
Pescara [12]
-
- 21:00
[11] Perugia
vs
Salernitana [5]
-
- 21:00
[2] Frosinone
vs
Cremonese [17]
-
- 21:00
[16] Pisa
vs
Livorno [20]
-
- 21:00
[7] Chievo
vs
Cosenza [18]
-
- 21:00
[6] Cittadella
vs
Pordenone [8]
-
- 21:00
[9] Empoli
vs
Trapani [19]
-
BIHA 21:00
[1] Sarajevo
vs
Mladost D. Kakanj [10]
-
- 21:00
[7] Siroki Brijeg
vs
Zrinjski [5]
-
- 21:00
[2] Zeljeznicar
vs
FK Tuzla City [4]
-
- 21:00
[6] Radnik Bijeljina
vs
Zvijezda Bijeljina [12]
-
- 21:00
[8] Velez Mostar
vs
Borac Banja Luka [3]
-
- 21:00
[11] Sloboda Tuzla
vs
Celik [9]
-
ICELC 21:00
[D-6] Vik. Olafsvik
vs
Stjarnan [D-3]
-
NPA 21:00
[13] Baroka FC
vs
Black Leopards [14]
-
DUA 21:30
[9] Freiburg
vs
Union Berlin [10]
-
- 21:30
[14] Hertha Berlin
vs
Wer.Bremen [17]
-
- 21:30
[5] B.Leverkusen
vs
Ein.Frankfurt [11]
-
- 21:30
[6] Schalke 04
vs
Hoffenheim [8]
-
- 21:30
[7] Wolfsburg
vs
Leipzig [2]
-
ANHA 22:00
[9] Arsenal
vs
West Ham Utd [18]
-
- 22:00
[10] Burnley
vs
Tottenham [6]
-
- 22:00
[4] Chelsea
vs
Everton [11]
-
- 22:00
[13] Crystal Palace
vs
Watford [19]
-
- 22:00
[3] Leicester City
vs
Aston Villa [17]
-
- 22:00
[1] Liverpool
vs
Bournemouth [16]
-
- 22:00
[5] Man Utd
vs
Man City [2]
-
- 22:00
[7] Sheffield Utd
vs
Norwich [20]
-
- 22:00
[12] Southampton
vs
Newcastle [14]
-
- 22:00
[8] Wolves
vs
Brighton [15]
-
ANHB 22:00
[9] Swansea City
vs
West Brom [1]
-
- 22:00
[3] Nottingham Forest
vs
Millwall [11]
-
- 22:00
[24] Barnsley
vs
Cardiff City [10]
-
- 22:00
[15] Birmingham
vs
Reading [16]
-
- 22:00
[4] Brentford
vs
Sheffield Wed. [13]
-
- 22:00
[7] Bristol City
vs
Fulham [6]
-
- 22:00
[18] Charlton Athletic
vs
Middlesbrough [21]
-
- 22:00
[14] Derby County
vs
Blackburn Rovers [8]
-
- 22:00
[2] Leeds Utd
vs
Huddersfield [19]
-
- 22:00
[5] Preston North End
vs
QPR [12]
-
- 22:00
[20] Stoke City
vs
Hull City [17]
-
- 22:00
[22] Wigan
vs
Luton Town [23]
-
ANHL1 22:00
[23] Southend
vs
Bristol Rovers [13]
-
- 22:00
[19] Rochdale
vs
Rotherham Utd [1]
-
- 22:00
[15] Lincoln
vs
Burton Albion [12]
-
- 22:00
[7] Fleetwood Town
vs
Blackpool [14]
-
- 22:00
[17] Shrewsbury
vs
Oxford Utd [8]
-
- 22:00
[6] Peterborough Utd
vs
Portsmouth [5]
-
- 22:00
[16] Accrington
vs
Tranmere Rovers [21]
-
- 22:00
[3] Wycombe
vs
Bury
-
- 22:00
[18] Milton Keynes Dons
vs
Doncaster Rovers [11]
-
- 22:00
[20] Wimbledon
vs
Bolton [22]
-
- 22:00
[9] Ipswich
vs
Coventry [2]
-
- 22:00
[4] Sunderland
vs
Gillingham [10]
-
ANHL2 22:00
[1] Swindon
vs
Forest Green [10]
-
- 22:00
[21] Carlisle
vs
Colchester Utd [6]
-
- 22:00
[13] Salford City
vs
Bradford City [9]
-
- 22:00
[16] Newport
vs
Morecambe [23]
-
- 22:00
[12] Crawley Town
vs
Oldham [19]
-
- 22:00
[2] Crewe Alexandra
vs
Stevenage [24]
-
- 22:00
[5] Cheltenham
vs
Port Vale [8]
-
- 22:00
[18] Leyton Orient
vs
Cambridge Utd [11]
-
- 22:00
[7] Northampton
vs
Mansfield [22]
-
- 22:00
[4] Plymouth Argyle
vs
Macclesfield [20]
-
- 22:00
[17] Scunthorpe Utd
vs
Grimsby [14]
-
- 22:00
[15] Walsall
vs
Exeter City [3]
-
TBNA 22:00
[3] Atletico Madrid
vs
Sevilla [4]
-
DUC4B 22:00
[15] SSV Jeddeloh
vs
St. Pauli II [14]
-
SCOA 22:00
[8] St. Johnstone
vs
Livingston [5]
-
- 22:00
[9] Ross County
vs
Rangers [2]
-
- 22:00
[11] Hamilton
vs
Kilmarnock [7]
-
- 22:00
[4] Aberdeen
vs
Hibernian [6]
-
- 22:00
[1] Celtic
vs
St. Mirren [10]
-
- 22:00
[12] Hearts
vs
Motherwell [3]
-
SCOB 22:00
[6] Greenock Morton
vs
Arbroath [5]
-
- 22:00
[8] Alloa Athletic
vs
Inverness C.T. [2]
-
- 22:00
[4] Ayr Utd
vs
Dundee [3]
-
- 22:00
[7] Dunfermline
vs
Queen of South [9]
-
- 22:00
[1] Dundee Utd
vs
Partick Thistle [10]
-
SCO2 22:00
[3] Airdrieonians
vs
East Fife [4]
-
- 22:00
[8] Clyde
vs
Dumbarton [6]
-
- 22:00
[1] Raith Rovers
vs
Forfar Athletic [9]
-
- 22:00
[5] Montrose
vs
Stranraer [10]
-
- 22:00
[2] Falkirk
vs
Peterhead [7]
-
BULA 22:00
[2] Lok. Plovdiv
vs
Etar [10]
-
- 22:00
[14] Vitosha Bistritsa
vs
Cska Sofia [4]
-
- 22:00
[12] Dunav Ruse
vs
Arda Kardzhali [9]
-
- 22:00
[11] Tsarsko Selo
vs
Slavia Sofia [5]
-
- 22:00
[8] Botev Plovdiv
vs
Botev Vratsa [13]
-
- 22:00
[6] Beroe
vs
Cherno More [7]
-
- 22:00
[3] Levski Sofia
vs
Ludogorets [1]
-
ICELC 22:00
[C-1] HK Kopavogur
vs
Thor Akureyri [C-4]
-
UKRA 22:00
[9] Olimpik Donetsk
vs
Desna Chernigiv [4]
-
- 22:00
[12] Karpaty Lviv
vs
PFK Aleksandriya [5]
-
- 22:00
[2] Dinamo Kiev
vs
Kolos Kovalivka [6]
-
- 22:00
[7] FC Mariupol
vs
Vorskla [11]
-
- 22:00
[3] Zorya
vs
FC Lviv [10]
-
- 22:00
[1] Shakhtar Donetsk
vs
Dnipro [8]
-
POLB 23:00
[4] Podbeskidzie
vs
Warta Poznan [1]
-
- 23:00
[12] Sandecja
vs
Stomil Olsztyn [11]
-
- 23:00
[15] Chojniczanka
vs
Miedz Legnica [8]
-
- 23:00
[16] Odra Opole
vs
GKS Belchatow [13]
-
- 23:00
[18] Wigry Suwalki
vs
Olimpia Grudz. [5]
-
- 23:00
[17] Chrobry Glogow
vs
GKS Tychy [6]
-
- 23:00
[2] Stal Mielec
vs
Nieciecza [9]
-
- 23:00
[7] GKS Jastrzebie
vs
Radomiak Radom [3]
-
- 23:00
[10] Zaglebie Sosno
vs
Puszcza Nie. [14]
-
ICELC 23:00
[B-1] Vikingur Rey.
vs
KA Akureyri [B-3]
-
CZEA 23:00
[5] Banik Ostrava
vs
Mlada Boleslav [8]
-
- 23:00
[1] Slavia Praha
vs
Sparta Praha [6]
-
- 23:00
[2] Vik.Plzen
vs
C. Budejovice [4]
-
- 23:00
[13] Zlin
vs
Bohemians 1905 [11]
-
- 23:00
[10] Sigma Olomouc
vs
Jablonec [3]
-
- 23:00
[14] MFk Karvina
vs
Pribram [16]
-
- 23:00
[7] Slovan Liberec
vs
Opava [15]
-
- 23:00
[12] Teplice
vs
Slovacko [9]
-
CZEB 23:00
[2] Jihlava
vs
Fotbal Trinec [9]
-
- 23:00
[6] Vik.Zizkov
vs
Dukla Praha [4]
-
- 23:00
[12] Slavoj Vysehrad
vs
MFK Vitkovice [15]
-
- 23:00
[5] Hradec Kralove
vs
SK Lisen [8]
-
- 23:00
[14] Sellier&Bellot Vlasim
vs
Pardubice [1]
-
- 23:00
[10] SK Prostejov
vs
Usti & Labem [7]
-
- 23:00
[11] MFK Chrudim
vs
Varnsdorf [13]
-
- 23:00
[3] Brno
vs
Banik Sokolov [16]
-
AUTA 23:00
[6] Hartberg
vs
Wattens [12]
-
- 23:00
[2] RB Salzburg
vs
Sturm Graz [5]
-
- 23:00
[7] Austria Wien
vs
St.Polten [10]
-
- 23:00
[11] Admira
vs
SCR Altach [8]
-
- 23:00
[4] Wolfsberger AC
vs
Rapid Wien [3]
-
- 23:00
[9] Mattersburg
vs
Lask [1]
-
PHA 23:30
[6] Strasbourg
vs
PSG [1]
-
ITA 00:00
[4] Atalanta
vs
Lazio [2]
-
POLA 00:00
[10] Zaglebie Lubin
vs
Lechia GD [7]
-
- 00:00
[13] Wisla Krakow
vs
Lech Poznan [5]
-
- 00:00
[1] Legia Wars.
vs
Piast Gliwice [6]
-
- 00:00
[11] Rakow Czestochowa
vs
Pogon Szczecin [3]
-
- 00:00
[15] Korona Kielce
vs
LKS Lodz [16]
-
- 00:00
[12] Gornik Zabrze
vs
Cracovia Krakow [2]
-
- 00:00
[9] Jagiellonia
vs
Slask Wroclaw [4]
-
- 00:00
[14] Arka Gdynia
vs
Wisla Plock [8]
-
ISRA 00:00
[13] Sektzia Nes Tziona
vs
HIK Shmona [12]
-
- 00:00
[11] Hapoel Kfar Saba
vs
Hapoel Raanana [14]
-
- 00:00
[2] Maccabi Haifa
vs
Hap. Beer Sheva [4]
-
- 00:00
[8] Bnei Yehuda
vs
Hapoel Haifa [5]
-
- 00:00
[3] Beitar Jerusalem
vs
Ashdod [10]
-
- 00:00
[6] Hapoel Tel Aviv
vs
Hapoel Hadera [7]
-
- 00:00
[9] Maccabi Netanya
vs
Maccabi TA [1]
-
SLOA 00:00
[5] Mura
vs
Tabor Sezana [9]
-
- 00:00
[6] Triglav
vs
Domzale [7]
-
- 00:00
[3] Maribor
vs
Aluminij [2]
-
- 00:00
[10] Rudar Velenje
vs
NK Bravo [8]
-
- 00:00
[1] O.Ljubljana
vs
CM Celje [4]
-
TBNA 00:30
[1] Barcelona
vs
Real Sociedad [6]
-
DUA 00:30
[4] M.gladbach
vs
B.Dortmund [3]
-
HLA 00:30
[15] Fortuna Sittard
vs
Zwolle [16]
-
- 01:45
[2] AZ Alkmaar
vs
ADO Den Haag [17]
-
- 01:45
[10] Heerenveen
vs
Ajax [1]
-
PHA 02:00
[14] Angers
vs
Nantes [11]
-
- 02:00
[17] Dijon
vs
Toulouse [20]
-
- 02:00
[16] Metz
vs
Nimes [18]
-
- 02:00
[10] Nice
vs
Monaco [5]
-
- 02:00
[8] Stade Reims
vs
Stade Brestois [13]
-
BRAPR 02:00
[8] Cascavel CR/PR
vs
Cianorte/PR [9]
-
BRASP 02:00
[B-2] Palmeiras/SP
vs
Ferroviaria/SP [D-3]
-
COLB 02:00
[13] Real Cartagena
vs
Union Magdalena [11]
-
- 02:00
[15] Bogota FC
vs
Valledupar [4]
-
- 02:00
[8] Fortaleza
vs
Barranquilla [10]
-
- 02:00
[14] Boca Juniors Cali
vs
Dep.Quindio [6]
-
- 02:00
[3] Leones FC
vs
Atlético [5]
-
- 02:00
[12] Orsomarso
vs
Tigres(COL) [16]
-
- 02:00
[1] Real San Andres
vs
Llaneros FC [7]
-
- 02:00
[9] Atletico Huila
vs
Cortulua [2]
-
NPA 02:15
[1] Kaizer Chiefs
vs
Amazulu [16]
-
BRASP 02:30
[B-1] Santo Andre/SP
vs
Oeste/SP [A-4]
-
ITA 02:45
[20] SPAL 1907
vs
Cagliari [11]
-
HLA 02:45
[7] Vitesse Arnhem
vs
Twente [13]
-
TBNA 03:00
[5] Getafe
vs
Celta Vigo [17]
-
ARGB 03:00
[B-8] Instituto
vs
Brown de Adrogue [B-12]
-
- 03:00
[A-8] Ferro Carril Oeste
vs
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto [A-2]
-
- 03:00
[A-1] Atletico Atlanta
vs
Nueva Chicago [A-16]
-
- 03:00
[A-13] Ind.Rivadavia
vs
Guillermo [A-12]
-
- 03:00
[B-1] San Martin Tucuman
vs
Chacarita Jrs [B-14]
-
- 03:00
[A-6] Deportivo Moron
vs
Estudiantes BsAs [A-3]
-
- 03:00
[B-11] Ramon Santamarina
vs
Tigre [B-5]
-
- 03:00
[A-4] CA Platense
vs
Alvarado MDP [A-9]
-
- 03:00
[A-5] Temperley
vs
Belgrano [A-11]
-
- 03:00
[B-7] Villa Dalmine
vs
Sarmiento Junin [B-3]
-
- 03:00
[B-15] Almagro
vs
Deportivo Riestra [B-4]
-
- 03:00
[A-10] Agropecuario AAC
vs
CA Mitre Salta [A-15]
-
- 03:00
[B-16] All Boys
vs
Quilmes [B-10]
-
- 03:00
[B-6] Atletico Rafaela
vs
Gim.Mendoza [B-9]
-
- 03:00
[A-14] Barracas Central
vs
San Martin SJ [A-7]
-
- 03:00
[B-13] Gimnasia Jujuy
vs
Def.Belgrano [B-2]
-
BRAMG 03:00
[12] Tupynambas/MG
vs
Patrocinense/MG [7]
-
BRAPR 03:00
[6] Parana/PR
vs
Uniao/PR [11]
-
BRAMG 05:00
[5] Caldense/MG
vs
Coimbra/MG [11]
-
BRASP 05:00
[B-3] Novorizontino/SP
vs
Corinthians/SP [D-4]
-
USAA 05:00
[Dong-4] Toronto
vs
New York City [Dong-1]
-
MEXB 06:00
[9] Celaya
vs
Leones Negros UdeG [3]
-
BRASP 07:00
[A-1] Santos/SP
vs
Mirassol/SP [C-1]
-
USAA 07:30
[Dong-7] New England
vs
Chicago Fire [Dong-8]
-
NZLA 08:00
[1] Auckland City
vs
Canterbury [10]
-
- 08:00
[9] Wellington Phoenix (R)
vs
Tasman United [6]
-
- 08:00
[4] Eastern Suburbs (NZL)
vs
Hawke's Bay [8]
-
COLA 08:00
[18] Patriotas
vs
Deportivo Cali [7]
-
USAA 08:00
[Tay-4] Real Salt Lake
vs
New York RB [Dong-6]
-