x
Bạn Muốn Tắt Quảng Cáo
x
Bạn Muốn Tắt Quảng Cáo
CÁC GIẢI ĐẤU KHÁC
 
 
Giải Giờ TT Chủ Tỷ số Khách Châu á Hiệp 1
NHAT3 12:00
[17] Yokohama SCC
vs
Nagano Parceiro [3]
-
- 12:00
[15] Vanraure Hachinohe
vs
Sagamihara [2]
-
- 12:00
[13] Grulla Morioka
vs
Roas. Kumamoto [5]
-
- 12:00
[12] Azul Claro Numazu
vs
Gamba Osaka U23 [14]
-
- 12:00
[18] Cerezo Osaka U23
vs
Fujieda MYFC [10]
-
- 12:00
[4] FC Gifu
vs
Gainare Tottori [6]
-
- 12:00
[8] Kataller Toyama
vs
Kamatamare San. [16]
-
- 12:00
[9] Kagoshima
vs
Fukushima Utd [11]
-
- 12:00
[1] Blaublitz Akita
vs
FC Imabari [7]
-
SINA 16:30
[3] Lion City Sailors
vs
Alb. Niigata (SIN) [1]
-
GEOA 17:00
[1] Dinamo Tbilisi
vs
Samtredia [7]
-
ARMA 18:00
[1] Urartu
vs
Ararat Y [3]
-
- 18:00
[8] Pyunik
vs
Ararat-Armenia [5]
-
- 18:00
[10] Gandzasar
vs
Alashkert [4]
-
- 18:00
[2] Lori Vanadzor
vs
Shirak [9]
-
- 18:00
[7] Van Yerevan
vs
FC Noah [6]
-
NHATA 18:00
[14] Yokohama FC
vs
Sagan Tosu [15]
-
- 18:00
[10] Kashiwa Reysol
vs
Nagoya Grampus [3]
-
- 18:00
[17] Shimizu S-Pulse
vs
Kawasaki Fro. [1]
-
- 18:00
[11] Oita Trinita
vs
Vegalta Sendai [18]
-
- 18:00
[13] Consa. Sapporo
vs
Cerezo Osaka [6]
-
- 18:00
[16] Shonan Bellmare
vs
Gamba Osaka [2]
-
- 18:00
[5] FC Tokyo
vs
Sanf Hiroshima [8]
-
NHATB 18:00
[12] Tochigi SC
vs
Thespa Kusatsu [20]
-
- 18:00
[22] Renofa Yamaguchi
vs
Giravanz Kita. [4]
-
- 18:00
[9] Jubilo Iwata
vs
Omiya Ardija [13]
-
- 18:00
[14] JEF United Chiba
vs
Ventforet Kofu [5]
-
- 18:00
[2] Avispa Fukuoka
vs
Zweigen Kan. [16]
-
- 18:00
[21] Ehime FC
vs
Kyoto Sanga [10]
-
- 18:00
[11] Mito Hollyhock
vs
Tokushima Vortis [1]
-
- 18:00
[18] Machida Zelvia
vs
Tokyo Verdy [8]
-
- 18:00
[19] Ryukyu
vs
Okayama [15]
-
- 18:00
[3] V-Varen Nagasaki
vs
Montedio Yama. [7]
-
- 18:00
[17] Matsumoto Yama.
vs
Alb. Niigata (JPN) [6]
-
DUB 19:00
[16] Ein.Braunschweig
vs
St. Pauli [17]
-
- 19:00
[2] Greuther Furth
vs
Heidenheim [12]
-
- 19:00
[1] Hamburger
vs
Hannover 96 [11]
-
- 19:00
[6] Osnabruck
vs
Karlsruher [9]
-
KSB 19:15
[10] Ohud Medina
vs
Al Feiha [2]
-
SINA 19:15
[9] DPMM FC
vs
Hougang Utd [6]
-
DUC3 20:00
[8] Vik.Koln
vs
Munchen 1860 [3]
-
- 20:00
[14] Bayern Munich II
vs
Zwickau [15]
-
- 20:00
[2] Ingolstadt
vs
Lubeck [13]
-
- 20:00
[19] Magdeburg
vs
Meppen [20]
-
- 20:00
[7] Turkgucu-Ataspor
vs
Unterhaching [17]
-
- 20:00
[4] Wehen
vs
Hansa Rostock [9]
-
- 20:00
[6] Verl
vs
Hallescher [12]
-
- 20:00
[10] Waldhof Man.
vs
Saarbrucken [1]
-
- 20:00
[5] Dynamo Dresden
vs
Uerdingen [11]
-
- 20:00
[16] Kaiserslautern
vs
Duisburg [18]
-
DUC4N 20:00
[20] Bayern Alzenau
vs
Stadtallendorf [22]
-
- 20:00
[12] Hoffenheim II
vs
Koblenz [17]
-
- 20:00
[6] SSV Ulm
vs
TSV Schott Mainz [16]
-
- 20:00
[2] Freiburg II
vs
Hessen Kassel [19]
-
- 20:00
[13] Mainz II
vs
Pirmasens [11]
-
- 20:00
[1] TSV Steinbach
vs
Homburg [4]
-
- 20:00
[9] TSG Balingen
vs
Elversberg [3]
-
- 20:00
[21] Giessen
vs
Stuttgart II [14]
-
- 20:00
[18] Sonnenhof
vs
Astoria Walldorf [15]
-
- 20:00
[8] Bahlinger
vs
Aalen [10]
-
- 20:00
[5] Offenbach
vs
FSV Frankfurt [7]
-
DUC4T 20:00
B.Dortmund II
vs
SV Straelen
-
- 20:00
Fortuna Koln
vs
Oberhausen
-
- 20:00
Fort.Dusseldorf II
vs
Schalke 04 II
-
- 20:00
Preussen Munster
vs
M.gladbach II
-
- 20:00
Bonner SC
vs
Wuppertaler
-
- 20:00
Wegberg-Beeck
vs
Sportfreunde Lotte
-
ALBA 20:00
[5] KF Tirana
vs
Kastrioti Kruje [2]
-
- 20:00
[6] Skenderbeu
vs
Partizani Tirana [3]
-
- 20:00
[10] Kukesi
vs
Vllaznia Shkoder [1]
-
- 20:00
[9] Apolonia Fier
vs
KF Laci [7]
-
- 20:00
[4] Teuta Durres
vs
Bylis Ballsh [8]
-
GREA 20:00
[13] Panetolikos
vs
Larissa [11]
-
MLTA 20:00
[8] Mosta
vs
Tarxien Rainbows [13]
-
- 20:00
[9] Santa Lucia FC
vs
Hibernians [1]
-
SVKA 20:00
[8] Sered
vs
Spartak Trnava [4]
-
- 20:00
[1] Slo. Bratislava
vs
Trencin [12]
-
- 20:00
[2] Dunajska Stred
vs
Zlate Moravce [5]
-
- 20:00
[11] FK Pohronie
vs
Ruzomberok [7]
-
- 20:00
[10] Zemplin Michalovce
vs
MSK Zilina [3]
-
- 20:00
[6] Nitra
vs
Senica [9]
-
CYPA 20:00
[14] EN Paralimni
vs
Apollon Limassol [1]
-
- 20:00
[8] Doxa Katokopia
vs
Anorthosis [2]
-
- 20:00
[3] AEL Limassol
vs
Ethnikos Achnas [13]
-
- 20:00
[10] Karmiotissa Pol.
vs
Nea Salamina [12]
-
- 20:00
[5] AEK Larnaka
vs
Olympiakos Nic. [4]
-
- 20:00
[11] Apoel FC
vs
Omonia Nicosia [6]
-
AUTA 20:30
[10] Hartberg
vs
Rapid Wien [3]
-
- 20:30
[2] Lask
vs
SV Ried [9]
-
- 20:30
[8] Austria Wien
vs
Sturm Graz [4]
-
- 20:30
[11] SCR Altach
vs
St.Polten [5]
-
- 20:30
[6] Wattens
vs
Wolfsberger AC [7]
-
- 20:30
[12] Admira
vs
RB Salzburg [1]
-
QATA 20:30
[10] Al Arabi (QAT)
vs
Al Rayyan [5]
-
- 20:30
[4] Al Duhail SC
vs
Al Rayyan [5]
-
ITA 21:00
[13] Spezia
vs
Lazio [8]
-
ITB 21:00
[5] Salernitana
vs
Cittadella [8]
-
- 21:00
[7] Frosinone
vs
Chievo [6]
-
- 21:00
[11] Pordenone
vs
Empoli [1]
-
- 21:00
[3] SPAL 1907
vs
Pisa [14]
-
- 21:00
[15] Reggiana
vs
Monza [9]
-
- 21:00
[17] Ascoli
vs
Pescara [19]
-
- 21:00
[20] Cremonese
vs
Virtus Entella [18]
-
- 21:00
[16] Vicenza
vs
Cosenza [12]
-
- 21:00
[13] Reggina
vs
Brescia [10]
-
- 21:00
[2] Lecce
vs
Venezia [4]
-
AZEA 21:00
[5] Keşla FK
vs
Səbail FK [6]
-
- 21:00
[8] Sabah FK
vs
Neftchi Baku [2]
-
WALA 21:15
[5] Penybont
vs
Caernarfon Town [6]
-
KSB 21:25
[13] Al Nahda (KSA)
vs
Al Tai [19]
-
DUA 21:30
[16] A.Bielefeld
vs
Mainz [15]
-
- 21:30
[11] Ein.Frankfurt
vs
B.Dortmund [2]
-
- 21:30
[14] Freiburg
vs
M.gladbach [7]
-
- 21:30
[17] FC Koln
vs
Wolfsburg [6]
-
WALA 21:30
[8] Newtown AFC
vs
Penybont [5]
-
- 21:30
[4] Barry Town
vs
Flint Town Utd [11]
-
- 21:30
[10] Haverfordwest
vs
The New Saints [1]
-
- 21:30
[9] Cardiff Metropolitan
vs
Bala Town [3]
-
KSB 21:30
[5] Hajer
vs
Al Nojoom [20]
-
ANHA 22:00
[16] Brighton
vs
Southampton [5]
-
- 22:00
[7] Aston Villa
vs
Newcastle [15]
-
- 22:00
[17] Burnley
vs
Everton [6]
-
- 22:00
[3] Chelsea
vs
Leeds Utd [14]
-
- 22:00
[2] Liverpool
vs
Wolves [9]
-
- 22:00
[13] Man City
vs
Fulham [18]
-
- 22:00
[20] Sheffield Utd
vs
Leicester City [4]
-
- 22:00
[1] Tottenham
vs
Arsenal [12]
-
- 22:00
[19] West Brom
vs
Crystal Palace [11]
-
- 22:00
[8] West Ham Utd
vs
Man Utd [10]
-
ANHB 22:00
[4] Swansea City
vs
Luton Town [9]
-
- 22:00
[14] Barnsley
vs
Bournemouth [2]
-
- 22:00
[8] Brentford
vs
Blackburn Rovers [10]
-
- 22:00
[3] Bristol City
vs
Birmingham [17]
-
- 22:00
[22] Coventry
vs
Rotherham Utd [19]
-
- 22:00
[16] Huddersfield
vs
QPR [13]
-
- 22:00
[12] Millwall
vs
Derby County [24]
-
- 22:00
[1] Norwich
vs
Sheffield Wed. [20]
-
- 22:00
[15] Preston North End
vs
Wycombe [23]
-
- 22:00
[6] Reading
vs
Nottingham Forest [21]
-
- 22:00
[7] Stoke City
vs
Middlesbrough [11]
-
- 22:00
[5] Watford
vs
Cardiff City [18]
-
ANHL1 22:00
[20] Rochdale
vs
Lincoln [3]
-
- 22:00
[7] Fleetwood Town
vs
Blackpool [15]
-
- 22:00
[23] Shrewsbury
vs
Charlton Athletic [6]
-
- 22:00
[9] Accrington
vs
Milton Keynes Dons [17]
-
- 22:00
[12] Wimbledon
vs
Bristol Rovers [21]
-
- 22:00
[22] Burton Albion
vs
Crewe Alexandra [14]
-
- 22:00
[13] Gillingham
vs
Swindon [19]
-
- 22:00
[16] Northampton
vs
Doncaster Rovers [10]
-
- 22:00
[18] Oxford Utd
vs
Hull City [1]
-
- 22:00
[11] Plymouth Argyle
vs
Ipswich [5]
-
- 22:00
[4] Portsmouth
vs
Peterborough Utd [2]
-
- 22:00
[8] Sunderland
vs
Wigan [24]
-
ANHL2 22:00
[9] Tranmere Rovers
vs
Walsall [16]
-
- 22:00
[10] Harrogate Town
vs
Forest Green [5]
-
- 22:00
[1] Newport
vs
Morecambe [13]
-
- 22:00
[3] Cambridge Utd
vs
Oldham [17]
-
- 22:00
[20] Barrow
vs
Salford City [6]
-
- 22:00
[12] Bolton
vs
Port Vale [15]
-
- 22:00
[18] Bradford City
vs
Carlisle [7]
-
- 22:00
[2] Cheltenham
vs
Exeter City [4]
-
- 22:00
[11] Colchester Utd
vs
Grimsby [19]
-
- 22:00
[23] Mansfield
vs
Crawley Town [14]
-
- 22:00
[22] Scunthorpe Utd
vs
Leyton Orient [8]
-
- 22:00
[21] Stevenage
vs
Southend [24]
-
SCOA 22:00
[11] St. Mirren
vs
Aberdeen [4]
-
- 22:00
[9] Ross County
vs
Rangers [1]
-
- 22:00
[12] Hamilton
vs
Kilmarnock [6]
-
- 22:00
[2] Celtic
vs
St. Johnstone [7]
-
- 22:00
[10] Livingston
vs
Dundee Utd [5]
-
- 22:00
[8] Motherwell
vs
Hibernian [3]
-
SCOB 22:00
[6] Greenock Morton
vs
Hearts [2]
-
- 22:00
[7] Dundee
vs
Arbroath [9]
-
- 22:00
[3] Raith Rovers
vs
Dunfermline [1]
-
- 22:00
[10] Alloa Athletic
vs
Ayr Utd [4]
-
- 22:00
[8] Queen of South
vs
Inverness C.T. [5]
-
SCO2 22:00
[1] Cove Rangers
vs
Montrose [6]
-
- 22:00
[9] East Fife
vs
Airdrieonians [3]
-
- 22:00
[4] Partick Thistle
vs
Dumbarton [5]
-
- 22:00
[8] Clyde
vs
Forfar Athletic [10]
-
- 22:00
[2] Falkirk
vs
Peterhead [7]
-
BULA 22:00
[11] PFK Montana
vs
Tsarsko Selo [10]
-
- 22:00
[8] Botev Vratsa
vs
Lok. Plovdiv [2]
-
- 22:00
[7] Cherno More
vs
Etar [14]
-
- 22:00
[5] CSKA 1948 Sofia
vs
Beroe [6]
-
- 22:00
[13] Slavia Sofia
vs
Ludogorets [1]
-
- 22:00
[9] Botev Plovdiv
vs
Cska Sofia [4]
-
- 22:00
[12] Levski Sofia
vs
Arda Kardzhali [3]
-
NIRA 22:00
[10] Portadown FC
vs
Ballymena Utd [5]
-
- 22:00
[1] Linfield
vs
Cliftonville [4]
-
- 22:00
[9] Dungannon Swi.
vs
Coleraine [6]
-
- 22:00
[2] Larne
vs
Glenavon [7]
-
- 22:00
[11] Carrick Rangers
vs
Warrenpoint Town [8]
-
- 22:00
[3] Crusaders Belfast
vs
Glentoran [12]
-
TDB 22:00
[8] Vasteras
vs
Osters [4]
-
- 22:00
[13] Eskilstuna City
vs
Norrby [12]
-
- 22:00
[14] Dalkurd FF
vs
GAIS [11]
-
- 22:00
[10] Orgryte
vs
Umea [15]
-
- 22:00
[5] Akropolis IF
vs
Jonkopings [3]
-
- 22:00
[9] Trelleborgs
vs
Halmstads [1]
-
- 22:00
[16] Ljungskile SK
vs
Degerfors IF [2]
-
- 22:00
[6] GIF Sundsvall
vs
Brage [7]
-
UKRA 22:00
[4] Olimpik Donetsk
vs
Rukh Vynnyky [14]
-
- 22:00
[7] Desna Chernigiv
vs
Vorskla [3]
-
- 22:00
[5] Kolos Kovalivka
vs
PFK Aleksandriya [6]
-
- 22:00
[8] FC Mariupol
vs
Dinamo Kiev [1]
-
- 22:00
[13] FC Lviv
vs
Inhulets Petrove [12]
-
- 22:00
[9] Zorya
vs
SK Dnipro-1 [11]
-
- 22:00
[2] Shakhtar Donetsk
vs
FC Mynai [10]
-
GREA 22:15
[6] Atromitos
vs
Aris Salonica [2]
-
KSB 22:15
[11] Jeddah Club
vs
Arar FC [18]
-
- 22:25
[7] Sahel (KSA)
vs
Al Thuqbah [16]
-
BDNA 22:30
[11] Moreirense
vs
Gil Vicente [17]
-
- 22:30
[8] Vitoria Guimaraes
vs
Portimonense [18]
-
HLA 22:30
[15] RKC Waalwijk
vs
VVV Venlo [14]
-
IRNA 22:30
[11] Teraktor Sazi
vs
Foolad Khozestan [3]
-
- 22:30
[12] Naft M. Soleyman
vs
Sepahan [9]
-
- 22:30
[1] Gol Gohar
vs
Peykan [16]
-
- 22:30
[5] Nassaji Mazandaran
vs
Persepolis [6]
-
- 22:30
[2] Esteghlal Tehran
vs
Sanat Naft [8]
-
- 22:30
[15] Aluminium Arak
vs
Machine Sazi [13]
-
- 22:30
[4] SaiPa Karadj
vs
Mes Rafsanjan [14]
-
- 22:30
[10] Zobahan
vs
Shahr Khodrou [7]
-
PHA 23:00
[7] Rennes
vs
Lens [9]
-
POLB 23:00
[1] Nieciecza
vs
LKS Lodz [2]
-
- 23:00
[9] Miedz Legnica
vs
Stomil Olsztyn [14]
-
- 23:00
[7] GKS Tychy
vs
Odra Opole [5]
-
- 23:00
[3] Gornik Leczna
vs
Zaglebie Sosno [15]
-
- 23:00
[10] Puszcza Nie.
vs
Sandecja [18]
-
- 23:00
[13] Chrobry Glogow
vs
Resovia [16]
-
- 23:00
[17] GKS Jastrzebie
vs
GKS Belchatow [11]
-
- 23:00
[6] Radomiak Radom
vs
Arka Gdynia [4]
-
- 23:00
[12] Widzew Lodz
vs
Korona Kielce [8]
-
RMNA 23:00
[7] Viitorul C.
vs
Hermannstadt [12]
-
- 23:00
[15] Arges Pitesti
vs
Dinamo Bucuresti [14]
-
- 23:00
[13] CSMS Politehnica Iasi
vs
CFR Cluj [3]
-
- 23:00
[10] Voluntari
vs
Aca. Clinceni [5]
-
- 23:00
[4] Sepsi OSK
vs
Botosani [11]
-
- 23:00
[2] FC Uni.Craiova
vs
Gaz Metan Medias [9]
-
- 23:00
[16] Astra Giurgiu
vs
Chindia Targoviste [8]
-
- 23:00
[1] Steaua Bucuresti
vs
UTA Arad [6]
-
CZEA 23:00
[12] Banik Ostrava
vs
Sigma Olomouc [3]
-
- 23:00
[7] Pardubice
vs
Zlin [8]
-
- 23:00
[5] Jablonec
vs
C. Budejovice [14]
-
- 23:00
[17] Opava
vs
Sparta Praha [2]
-
- 23:00
[1] Slavia Praha
vs
Bohemians 1905 [11]
-
- 23:00
[10] Slovacko
vs
Vik.Plzen [4]
-
- 23:00
[18] Pribram
vs
MFk Karvina [9]
-
- 23:00
[6] Slovan Liberec
vs
Mlada Boleslav [13]
-
- 23:00
[15] Teplice
vs
Brno [16]
-
POLA 23:30
[1] Legia Wars.
vs
Lechia GD [4]
-
- 23:30
[13] Wisla Plock
vs
Gornik Zabrze [3]
-
- 23:30
[9] Jagiellonia
vs
Warta Poznan [10]
-
- 23:30
[8] Cracovia Krakow
vs
Wisla Krakow [12]
-
- 23:30
[11] Lech Poznan
vs
Podbeskidzie [14]
-
- 23:30
[7] Slask Wroclaw
vs
Rakow Czestochowa [2]
-
- 23:30
[15] Piast Gliwice
vs
Zaglebie Lubin [6]
-
- 23:30
[5] Pogon Szczecin
vs
Stal Mielec [16]
-
BIHA 23:30
[2] Zeljeznicar
vs
Siroki Brijeg [7]
-
- 23:30
[10] Radnik Bijeljina
vs
FK Tuzla City [5]
-
- 23:30
[6] Velez Mostar
vs
Olimpik Sarajevo [12]
-
- 23:30
[8] Sloboda Tuzla
vs
FK Krupa [11]
-
- 23:30
[9] Mladost D. Kakanj
vs
Zrinjski [3]
-
- 23:30
[4] Borac Banja Luka
vs
Sarajevo [1]
-
ITA 00:00
[4] Juventus
vs
Torino [18]
-
HUNA 00:00
[9] Diosgyori
vs
Ferencvaros [1]
-
- 00:00
[6] Puskas Akademia