x
Bạn Muốn Tắt Quảng Cáo
bong da
CÁC GIẢI ĐẤU KHÁC

LỊCH THI ĐẤU TẤT CẢ CÁC GIẢI

 
 
Giải Giờ TT Chủ Tỷ số Khách Châu á Hiệp 1
NHATJFL 11:00
[4] Tokyo Musashino
vs
Honda Lock [5]
-
HQB 11:00
[8] Bucheon 1995
vs
Seoul E-Land [10]
-
NHATA 12:00
[1] Kashima Antlers
vs
Urawa Red [10]
-
- 12:00
[4] Kawasaki Fro.
vs
Sanf Hiroshima [5]
-
- 12:00
[11] Shimizu S-Pulse
vs
Jubilo Iwata [18]
-
- 12:00
[9] Vissel Kobe
vs
Vegalta Sendai [14]
-
- 12:00
[8] Oita Trinita
vs
FC Tokyo [2]
-
- 12:00
[7] Consa. Sapporo
vs
Nagoya Grampus [13]
-
- 12:00
[6] Cerezo Osaka
vs
Matsumoto Yama. [17]
-
- 12:00
[16] Sagan Tosu
vs
Yokohama FM [3]
-
- 12:00
[15] Shonan Bellmare
vs
Gamba Osaka [12]
-
NHATB 12:00
[4] Omiya Ardija
vs
Kashiwa Reysol [1]
-
x
Bạn Muốn Tắt Quảng Cáo
- 12:00
[18] Avispa Fukuoka
vs
Tokyo Verdy [13]
-
- 12:00
[5] Mito Hollyhock
vs
Montedio Yama. [3]
-
- 12:00
[22] FC Gifu
vs
Tokushima Vortis [8]
-
- 12:00
[20] Kagoshima
vs
Okayama [9]
-
HQB 13:00
[9] Daejeon Citizen
vs
Anyang [3]
-
AUSA 14:15
[2] WS Wanderers
vs
Brisbane Roar [4]
-
HKGA 14:30
[8] Yuen Long
vs
Tai Po [9]
-
- 14:30
[5] Guangzhou R&F U19
vs
Lee Man FC [4]
-
AUSA 16:30
[6] Melb. Victory
vs
Western United [3]
-
CZEU19 17:00
Mlada Boleslav U19
vs
Meteor Praha U19
-
Đang tải...
- 17:00
Vik. Plzen U19
vs
Pardubice U19
-
HKGA 17:30
[10] Pegasus
vs
Southern District [2]
-
NGAU21 18:00
[10] Zenit U21
vs
CSKA Mos. U21 [3]
-
- 18:00
[12] Krasnodar U21
vs
Rostov U21 [11]
-
- 18:00
[1] Din. Moscow U21
vs
Akhmat Gr. U21 [7]
-
- 18:00
[9] Kryliya Sov. U21
vs
Rubin Kazan U21 [13]
-
- 18:00
[6] Spartak Mos. U21
vs
Arsenal Tula U21 [4]
-
- 18:00
[8] Ural U21
vs
Orenburg U21 [16]
-
- 18:00
[15] Ufa U21
vs
Lok. Moscow U21 [2]
-
- 18:00
[14] PFC Sochi U21
vs
FK Tambov U21 [5]
-
TQB 18:30
[4] Shijiazhuang YJ
vs
Xinjiang Tianshan [12]
-
- 18:30
[9] Shaanxi Changan
vs
Sichuan Longfor [13]
-
- 18:30
[7] Beijing BG
vs
Guizhou Zhicheng [2]
-
- 18:30
[8] Nei Mongol
vs
Liaoning Hunyong [15]
-
- 18:30
[11] Meizhou Wuhua
vs
Shanghai Shenxin [16]
-
- 18:30
[6] Heil. Lava Spring
vs
Changchun Yatai [3]
-
- 18:30
[1] Qingdao Huanghai
vs
Nantong Zhiyun [14]
-
- 18:30
[5] Zhejiang Greentown
vs
Guangdong S Tiger [10]
-
- 18:30
[3] Changchun Yatai
vs
Zhejiang Greentown [5]
-
ASI19VL 18:59
[G-2] Campuchia U19
vs
Malaysia U19 [G-3]
-
- 18:59
[G-4] N. Mariana U19
vs
Brunei U19 [G-1]
-
- 18:59
[A-4] Pakistan U19
vs
Kuwait U19 [A-2]
-
- 18:59
[A-5] Palestine U19
vs
Oman U19 [A-3]
-
ANHU23 19:00
[1-2] Chelsea U23
vs
Blackburn U23 [1-7]
-
TBNA 19:00
[19] Espanyol
vs
Valencia [7]
-
DUC4B 19:00
[2] Wolfsburg II
vs
Hannoverscher SC [18]
-
KSAA 19:00
[9] Al Adalah
vs
Hazm [5]
-
MNEA 19:30
[5] FK Kom
vs
OFK Titograd [6]
-
- 19:30
[10] M. Ljeskopolje
vs
Sutjeska [3]
-
- 19:30
[4] Zeta
vs
Buducnost [1]
-
- 19:30
[9] OFK Petrovac
vs
Grbalj [7]
-
- 19:30
[8] Rudar
vs
Iskra Danilo [2]
-
DUC3 20:00
[20] CZ Jena
vs
Hansa Rostock [10]
-
- 20:00
[11] Zwickau
vs
Sonnenhof [17]
-
- 20:00
[9] Magdeburg
vs
Hallescher [2]
-
- 20:00
[18] Preussen Munster
vs
Chemnitzer [19]
-
- 20:00
[14] Munchen 1860
vs
Vik.Koln [7]
-
- 20:00
[13] Meppen
vs
Bayern Munich II [8]
-
- 20:00
[5] Waldhof Man.
vs
Unterhaching [1]
-
- 20:00
[3] Ein.Braunschweig
vs
Ingolstadt [6]
-
- 20:00
[4] Duisburg
vs
Uerdingen [16]
-
- 20:00
[15] Kaiserslautern
vs
Wurzburger [12]
-
DUC4B 20:00
[15] Heider SV
vs
Oldenburg 1987 [10]
-
DUC4BA 20:00
[12] Memmingen
vs
Illertissen [10]
-
- 20:00
[8] Nurnberg II
vs
VfR Garching [17]
-
- 20:00
[7] Greuther Furth II
vs
TSV 1896 Rain [15]
-
- 20:00
[18] Augsburg II
vs
Buchbach [9]
-
- 20:00
[3] SpVgg Bayreuth
vs
V. Aschaffenburg [5]
-
- 20:00
[11] VfB Eichstätt
vs
Heimstetten [13]
-
- 20:00
[4] TSV Aubstadt
vs
Schweinfurt [2]
-
- 20:00
[1] Turkgucu-Ataspor
vs
Schalding Hein. [14]
-
- 20:00
[6] Wacker Burghausen
vs
Rosenheim [16]
-
DUC4N 20:00
[12] Hoffenheim II
vs
Freiburg II [15]
-
- 20:00
[18] Koblenz
vs
FSV Frankfurt [11]
-
- 20:00
[3] Homburg
vs
Mainz II [7]
-
- 20:00
[17] Pirmasens
vs
Astoria Walldorf [6]
-
- 20:00
[2] TSV Steinbach
vs
TSG Balingen [16]
-
- 20:00
[14] Aalen
vs
SSV Ulm [9]
-
- 20:00
[4] Elversberg
vs
Saarbrucken [1]
-
- 20:00
[10] Bahlinger
vs
VfB Giessen [13]
-
- 20:00
[5] Offenbach
vs
Bayern Alzenau [8]
-
DUC4T 20:00
Schalke 04 II
vs
Homberg
-
- 20:00
Fortuna Koln
vs
A.Aachen
-
- 20:00
M.gladbach II
vs
TuS Haltern
-
- 20:00
Bergisch Gladbach
vs
Wuppertaler
-
- 20:00
Essen
vs
Sportfreunde Lotte
-
- 20:00
Bonner SC
vs
Fortuna Koln
-
- 20:00
Bonner SC
vs
FC Koln II
-
- 20:00
Lippstadt
vs
Rodinghausen
-
- 20:00
Verl
vs
B.Dortmund II
-
- 20:00
Oberhausen
vs
Fort.Dusseldorf II
-
GEOA 20:00
[6] Dila Gori
vs
Saburtalo [3]
-
- 20:00
[10] Wit Georgia
vs
Lokomotiv T [5]
-
- 20:00
[9] Sioni Bolnisi
vs
FC Rustavi [8]
-
- 20:00
[7] Chikhura Sach.
vs
Dinamo Batumi [2]
-
- 20:00
[1] Dinamo Tbilisi
vs
Torpedo Kut. [4]
-
ANHA 21:00
[10] Bournemouth
vs
Man Utd [12]
-
- 21:00
[14] Brighton
vs
Norwich [19]
-
- 21:00
[3] Arsenal
vs
Wolves [11]
-
- 21:00
[15] Aston Villa
vs
Liverpool [1]
-
- 21:00
[6] Crystal Palace
vs
Leicester City [4]
-
- 21:00
[18] Everton
vs
Tottenham [9]
-
- 21:00
[2] Man City
vs
Southampton [17]
-
- 21:00
[13] Sheffield Utd
vs
Burnley [7]
-
- 21:00
[20] Watford
vs
Chelsea [5]
-
- 21:00
[8] West Ham Utd
vs
Newcastle [16]
-
ITB 21:00
[18] Spezia
vs
Chievo [10]
-
- 21:00
[1] Benevento
vs
Empoli [3]
-
- 21:00
[16] Cosenza
vs
Cremonese [12]
-
- 21:00
[4] Salernitana
vs
Virtus Entella [9]
-
- 21:00
[8] Pordenone
vs
Trapani [19]
-
- 21:00
[6] Ascoli
vs
Venezia [14]
-
- 21:00
[7] Cittadella
vs
Frosinone [15]
-
- 21:00
[2] Crotone
vs
Perugia [5]
-
- 21:00
[17] Livorno
vs
Juve Stabia [20]
-
- 21:00
[11] Pescara
vs
Pisa [13]
-
BLRA 21:00
[10] Slavia Mozyr
vs
Gomel [15]
-
- 21:00
[2] Bate Borisov
vs
Isloch [5]
-
- 21:00
[7] FK Gorodeya
vs
Neman Grodno [11]
-
QATA 21:15
[12] Qatar SC
vs
Shahaniya SC [11]
-
DUA 21:30
[5] Leipzig
vs
Mainz [13]
-
- 21:30
[14] Augsburg
vs
Schalke 04 [6]
-
- 21:30
[12] Hoffenheim
vs
Paderborn 07 [18]
-
- 21:30
[16] Union Berlin
vs
Hertha Berlin [10]
-
- 21:30
[15] Fort.Dusseldorf
vs
FC Koln [17]
-
- 21:30
[11] Wer.Bremen
vs
Freiburg [4]
-
- 21:30
[8] B.Dortmund
vs
Wolfsburg [2]
-
- 21:30
[9] Ein.Frankfurt
vs
Bayern Munich [3]
-
- 21:30
[7] B.Leverkusen
vs
M.gladbach [1]
-
WALA 21:30
[11] Airbus UK
vs
Aberystwyth [8]
-
- 21:30
[5] Caernarfon Town
vs
Barry Town [1]
-
- 21:30
[12] Carmarthen
vs
Cefn Druids AFC [9]
-
ANHB 22:00
[23] Barnsley
vs
Bristol City [6]
-
- 22:00
[14] Blackburn Rovers
vs
Sheffield Wed. [8]
-
- 22:00
[17] Brentford
vs
Huddersfield [21]
-
- 22:00
[11] Cardiff City
vs
Birmingham [12]
-
- 22:00
[10] Charlton Athletic
vs
Preston North End [3]
-
- 22:00
[13] Derby County
vs
Middlesbrough [20]
-
- 22:00
[7] Fulham
vs
Hull City [16]
-
- 22:00
[5] Leeds Utd
vs
QPR [9]
-
- 22:00
[18] Luton Town
vs
Nottingham Forest [2]
-
- 22:00
[22] Reading
vs
Millwall [15]
-
- 22:00
[24] Stoke City
vs
West Brom [1]
-
- 22:00
[19] Wigan
vs
Swansea City [4]
-
ANHL1 22:00
[17] Rochdale
vs
Bristol Rovers [4]
-
- 22:00
[6] Blackpool
vs
Peterborough Utd [3]
-
- 22:00
[2] Wycombe
vs
Shrewsbury [13]
-
- 22:00
[19] Milton Keynes Dons
vs
Tranmere Rovers [18]
-
- 22:00
[21] Wimbledon
vs
Lincoln [12]
-
- 22:00
[23] Bolton
vs
Fleetwood Town [5]
-
- 22:00
[7] Coventry
vs
Accrington [20]
-
- 22:00
[11] Doncaster Rovers
vs
Burton Albion [14]
-
- 22:00
[15] Gillingham
vs
Rotherham Utd [10]
-
- 22:00
[1] Ipswich
vs
Bury
-
- 22:00
[16] Portsmouth
vs
Oxford Utd [8]
-
- 22:00
[9] Sunderland
vs
Southend [22]
-
ANHL2 22:00
[7] Swindon
vs
Walsall [19]
-
- 22:00
[20] Carlisle
vs
Macclesfield [12]
-
- 22:00
[24] Morecambe
vs
Leyton Orient [17]
-
- 22:00
[5] Newport
vs
Salford City [14]
-
- 22:00
[16] Cambridge Utd
vs
Crawley Town [9]
-
- 22:00
[1] Crewe Alexandra
vs
Port Vale [13]
-
- 22:00
[3] Bradford City
vs
Exeter City [2]
-
- 22:00
[6] Cheltenham
vs
Forest Green [4]
-
- 22:00
[15] Mansfield
vs
Colchester Utd [8]
-
- 22:00
[21] Oldham
vs
Northampton [18]
-
- 22:00
[11] Plymouth Argyle
vs
Grimsby [10]
-
- 22:00
[22] Scunthorpe Utd
vs
Stevenage [23]
-
TBNA 22:00
[9] Levante
vs
Barcelona [2]
-
DUC4B 22:00
[13] SSV Jeddeloh
vs
Ein. Norderstedt [11]
-
SCOA 22:00
[11] St. Mirren
vs
Hibernian [10]
-
- 22:00
[8] Hamilton
vs
Ross County [5]
-
- 22:00
[4] Aberdeen
vs
Kilmarnock [7]
-
- 22:00
[9] Hearts
vs
Celtic [2]
-
- 22:00
[3] Motherwell
vs
Livingston [6]
-
- 22:00
[1] Rangers
vs
St. Johnstone [12]
-
SCOB 22:00
[4] Dundee
vs
Greenock Morton [7]
-
- 22:00
[8] Arbroath
vs
Alloa Athletic [9]
-
- 22:00
[2] Ayr Utd
vs
Partick Thistle [10]
-
- 22:00
[5] Dunfermline
vs
Queen of South [6]
-
- 22:00
[3] Inverness C.T.
vs
Dundee Utd [1]
-
SCO2 22:00
[7] Forfar Athletic
vs
Falkirk [3]
-
- 22:00
[10] Stranraer
vs
Clyde [6]
-
- 22:00
[2] East Fife
vs
Montrose [9]
-
- 22:00
[4] Airdrieonians
vs
Dumbarton [5]
-
- 22:00
[8] Peterhead
vs
Raith Rovers [1]
-
BULA 22:00
[1] Ludogorets
vs
Beroe [6]
-
- 22:00
[10] Botev Vratsa
vs
Vitosha Bistritsa [14]
-
- 22:00
[5] Cherno More
vs
Cska Sofia [4]
-
- 22:00
[9] Dunav Ruse
vs
Botev Plovdiv [13]
-
- 22:00
[7] Arda Kardzhali
vs
Tsarsko Selo [12]
-
- 22:00
[8] Slavia Sofia
vs
Lok. Plovdiv [2]
-
- 22:00
[3] Levski Sofia
vs
Etar [11]
-
NIRA 22:00
[4] Linfield
vs
Carrick Rangers [10]
-
- 22:00
[8] Dungannon Swi.
vs
Coleraine [2]
-
- 22:00
[9] Glenavon
vs
Cliftonville [3]
-
- 22:00
[12] Warrenpoint Town
vs
Glentoran [5]
-
- 22:00
[6] Ballymena Utd
vs
Larne [7]
-
- 22:00
[1] Crusaders Belfast
vs
Institute [11]
-
TDA 22:00
[3] Hammarby
vs
Hacken [6]
-
- 22:00
[4] AIK Solna
vs
GIF Sundsvall [14]
-
- 22:00
[10] Helsingborg
vs
Elfsborg [8]
-
- 22:00
[15] Falkenbergs
vs
Eskilstuna City [16]
-
- 22:00
[7] Goteborg
vs
Ostersunds [13]
-
- 22:00
[9] Orebro
vs
Malmo [1]
-
- 22:00
[5] Norrkoping
vs
Djurgardens [2]
-
- 22:00
[11] Sirius
vs
Kalmar [12]
-
TDB 22:00
[2] Varbergs BoIS
vs
Mjallby AIF [1]
-
- 22:00
[8] Norrby
vs
Orgryte [6]
-
- 22:00
[11] Gais
vs
Trelleborgs [10]
-
- 22:00
[7] Dalkurd FF
vs
Degerfors IF [5]
-
- 22:00
[16] Osters
vs
IK Frej [13]
-
- 22:00
[14] Syrianska
vs
Halmstads [9]
-
- 22:00
[3] Jonkopings
vs
Brommapojkarna [15]
-
- 22:00
[4] Brage
vs
Vasteras [12]
-
UKRA 22:00
[4] PFK Aleksandriya
vs
FC Mariupol [8]
-
- 22:00
[9] Karpaty Lviv
vs
Shakhtar Donetsk [1]
-
- 22:00
[2] Dinamo Kiev
vs
FC Lviv [11]
-
- 22:00
[6] Kolos Kovalivka
vs
Olimpik Donetsk [12]
-
- 22:00
[10] Vorskla
vs
Desna Chernigiv [3]
-
- 22:00
[7] Dnipro
vs
Zorya [5]
-
KSAA 22:00
[10] Al Taawon (KSA)
vs
Al Shabab (KSA) [7]
-
CHIA 22:30
[3] Palestino
vs
Antofagasta [12]
-
POLB 23:00
[3] Podbeskidzie
vs
Sandecja [14]
-
- 23:00
[6] Olimpia Grudz.
vs
Odra Opole [18]
-
- 23:00
[2] Warta Poznan
vs
Chojniczanka [7]
-
- 23:00
[8] Nieciecza
vs
GKS Jastrzebie [10]
-
- 23:00
[12] Miedz Legnica
vs
Radomiak Radom [1]
-
- 23:00
[9] GKS Tychy
vs
Stomil Olsztyn [5]
-
- 23:00
[15] Puszcza Nie.
vs
GKS Belchatow [11]
-
- 23:00
[16] Wigry Suwalki
vs
Chrobry Glogow [17]
-
- 23:00
[4] Stal Mielec
vs
Zaglebie Sosno [13]
-
CROA 23:00
[6] Lok. Zagreb
vs
NK Varazdin [10]
-
- 23:00
[9] Inter Zapresic
vs
Dinamo Zagreb [2]
-
- 23:00
[5] HNK Gorica
vs
Hajduk Split [1]
-
- 23:00
[8] Slaven Belupo
vs
Istra 1961 [7]
-
- 23:00
[3] NK Osijek
vs
HNK Rijeka [4]
-
HUNA 23:00
[11] Kaposvar
vs
Ujpest [5]
-
- 23:00
[12] Diosgyori
vs
Varda SE [6]
-
- 23:00
[3] Puskas Akademia
vs
Budapest Honved [7]
-
- 23:00
[10] Zalaegerzseg
vs
Videoton [1]
-
- 23:00
[4] Ferencvaros
vs
Mezokovesd-Zsory [2]
-
- 23:00
[9] Debreceni
vs
Paksi [8]
-
RMNA 23:00
[2] Viitorul C.
vs
Chindia Targoviste [9]
-
- 23:00
[14] Voluntari
vs
Botosani [6]
-
- 23:00
[1] CFR Cluj
vs
Aca. Clinceni [13]
-
- 23:00
[4] Gaz Metan Medias
vs
Hermannstadt [12]
-
- 23:00
[3] FC Uni.Craiova
vs
Dinamo Bucuresti [11]
-
- 23:00
[7] Astra Giurgiu
vs
CSMS Iasi [5]
-
- 23:00
[10] Steaua Bucuresti
vs
Sepsi OSK [8]
-
SVKA 23:00
[1] Slo. Bratislava
vs
Senica [10]
-
- 23:00
[3] Dunajska Stred
vs
Sered [9]
-
- 23:00
[11] FK Pohronie
vs
Ruzomberok [7]
-
- 23:00
[8] Zemplin Michalovce
vs
Zlate Moravce [5]
-
- 23:00
[12] Nitra
vs
Spartak Trnava [4]
-
- 23:00
[6] Trencin
vs
MSK Zilina [2]
-
CZEA 23:00
[16] Opava
vs
Sparta Praha [7]
-
- 23:00
[11] Bohemians 1905
vs
Slovacko [6]
-
- 23:00
[1] Slavia Praha
vs
Banik Ostrava [4]
-
- 23:00
[15] Zlin
vs
Vik.Plzen [2]
-
- 23:00
[8] Sigma Olomouc
vs
Mlada Boleslav [3]
-
- 23:00
[12] MFk Karvina
vs
Jablonec [5]
-
- 23:00
[9] Slovan Liberec
vs
Pribram [14]
-
- 23:00
[10] Teplice
vs
C. Budejovice [13]
-
CZEB 23:00
[1] Pardubice