x
Bạn Muốn Tắt Quảng Cáo
bong da
x
Bạn Muốn Tắt Quảng Cáo
CÁC GIẢI ĐẤU KHÁC

LỊCH THI ĐẤU TẤT CẢ CÁC GIẢI

 
 
<
Giải Giờ TT Chủ Tỷ số Khách Châu á Hiệp 1
AUSW 12:00
[4] Melb. Victory Nữ
vs
Sydney FC Nữ [2]
-
TQA 14:30
Qingdao Huanghai
vs
Tianjin Teda [7]
-
HKGA 14:30
[1] Guangzhou R&F U19
vs
Tai Po [6]
-
- 14:30
[8] Happy Valley
vs
Kitchee [3]
-
VNB 16:00
[2] Phố Hiến
vs
Bình Phước [3]
-
AUSA 16:30
[9] Melb. Victory
vs
Adelaide Utd [4]
-
VNA 17:00
[8] SHB Đà Nẵng
vs
Sài Gòn FC [10]
-
VNB 17:00
[11] Bình Định
vs
Đăk Lăk [8]
-
- 17:00
Khánh Hòa
vs
ĐT Long An [5]
-
HKGA 17:30
[7] Pegasus
vs
Lee Man FC [5]
-
NGAU21 18:00
[9] Akhmat Gr. U21
vs
Rostov U21 [13]
-
- 18:00
[10] Krasnodar U21
vs
Ufa U21 [16]
-
- 18:00
[2] CSKA Mos. U21
vs
Ural U21 [12]
-
- 18:00
[1] Din. Moscow U21
vs
Spartak Mos. U21 [5]
-
- 18:00
[6] Kryliya Sov. U21
vs
Orenburg U21 [15]
-
- 18:00
[8] FK Tambov U21
vs
Rubin Kazan U21 [14]
-
- 18:00
[11] PFC Sochi U21
vs
Arsenal Tula U21 [7]
-
AZEA 18:00
[1] Karabakh Agdam
vs
Sabah FK [6]
-
- 18:00
[4] Sumqayit
vs
Keşla FK [3]
-
VNA 18:00
[12] Than Quảng Ninh
vs
Hà Nội FC [4]
-
AUSW 18:15
[7] Perth Glory Nữ
vs
WS Wanderers Nữ [3]
-
TQA 18:35
[12] Guangzhou Fuli
vs
Wuhan Zall [6]
-
Đang tải...
DUC4B 19:00
[2] Wolfsburg II
vs
Lubeck [1]
-
VNA 19:00
[14] Viettel
vs
HA Gia Lai [2]
-
ANHA 19:30
[15] Brighton
vs
Crystal Palace [14]
-
DUC4B 19:30
[4] Weiche Flensburg
vs
Wer.Bremen II [5]
-
BIHA 19:30
[6] Zrinjski
vs
Sloboda Tuzla [11]
-
- 19:30
[10] Mladost D. Kakanj
vs
Siroki Brijeg [7]
-
- 19:30
[4] FK Tuzla City
vs
Velez Mostar [8]
-
- 19:30
[12] Zvijezda Bijeljina
vs
Zeljeznicar [2]
-
- 19:30
[9] Celik
vs
Radnik Bijeljina [5]
-
- 19:30
[3] Borac Banja Luka
vs
Sarajevo [1]
-
DUC3 20:00
[13] Zwickau
vs
Wurzburger [11]
-
- 20:00
[2] Ingolstadt
vs
Vik.Koln [17]
-
- 20:00
[15] Magdeburg
vs
CZ Jena [20]
-
- 20:00
[18] Preussen Munster
vs
Hansa Rostock [10]
-
- 20:00
[9] Munchen 1860
vs
Chemnitzer [16]
-
- 20:00
[7] Meppen
vs
Duisburg [1]
-
- 20:00
[4] Waldhof Man.
vs
Kaiserslautern [14]
-
- 20:00
[19] Sonnenhof
vs
Hallescher [12]
-
- 20:00
[5] Ein.Braunschweig
vs
Uerdingen [6]
-
- 20:00
[3] Unterhaching
vs
Bayern Munich II [8]
-
DUC4B 20:00
[18] Heider SV
vs
SSV Jeddeloh [15]
-
DUC4N 20:00
[14] Bayern Alzenau
vs
FSV Frankfurt [9]
-
- 20:00
[5] SSV Ulm
vs
TSV Steinbach [3]
-
- 20:00
[13] Freiburg II
vs
Pirmasens [16]
-
- 20:00
[6] Mainz II
vs
Astoria Walldorf [7]
-
- 20:00
[15] VfB Giessen
vs
Koblenz [18]
-
- 20:00
[12] Aalen
vs
Homburg [4]
-
- 20:00
[10] Bahlinger
vs
Elversberg [2]
-
- 20:00
[11] Offenbach
vs
Hoffenheim II [8]
-
- 20:00
[1] Saarbrucken
vs
TSG Balingen [17]
-
DUC4T 20:00
B.Dortmund II
vs
FC Koln II
-
- 20:00
Fortuna Koln
vs
Schalke 04 II
-
- 20:00
M.gladbach II
vs
Verl
-
- 20:00
Bergisch Gladbach
vs
Bonner SC
-
- 20:00
Fort.Dusseldorf II
vs
Homberg
-
- 20:00
Essen
vs
Lippstadt
-
- 20:00
Wuppertaler
vs
Oberhausen
-
- 20:00
TuS Haltern
vs
Rodinghausen
-
- 20:00
A.Aachen
vs
Wattenscheid
-
ALBA 20:00
[5] Bylis Ballsh
vs
Flamurtari Vlore [10]
-
- 20:00
[9] Luftetari Gjiro.
vs
KF Laci [6]
-
- 20:00
[8] Vllaznia Shkoder
vs
Skenderbeu [7]
-
- 20:00
[4] Teuta Durres
vs
Kukesi [1]
-
ICELC 20:00
[A-4] Leiknir Faskr.
vs
KR Reykjavik [A-1]
-
SVKA 20:00
[6] Spartak Trnava
vs
Zlate Moravce [7]
-
- 20:00
[4] Ruzomberok
vs
Zemplin Michalovce [8]
-
- 20:00
[12] FK Pohronie
vs
Senica [9]
-
- 20:00
[2] MSK Zilina
vs
Dunajska Stred [3]
-
- 20:00
[11] Nitra
vs
Slo. Bratislava [1]
-
- 20:00
[5] Trencin
vs
Sered [10]
-
ITA 21:00
[2] Lazio
vs
Bologna [10]
-
ITB 21:00
[8] Virtus Entella
vs
Crotone [4]
-
- 21:00
[16] Venezia
vs
Cosenza [18]
-
- 21:00
[13] Juve Stabia
vs
Trapani [19]
-
- 21:00
[1] Benevento
vs
Spezia [2]
-
- 21:00
[3] Frosinone
vs
Salernitana [5]
-
- 21:00
[15] Pisa
vs
Perugia [11]
-
- 21:00
[9] Chievo
vs
Livorno [20]
-
- 21:00
[6] Cittadella
vs
Cremonese [17]
-
- 21:00
[10] Empoli
vs
Pordenone [7]
-
- 21:00
[12] Pescara
vs
Ascoli [14]
-
DUC4B 21:00
[8] Rehden
vs
Hamburger II [13]
-
ICELC 21:00
[D-1] Valur Rey.
vs
Vestmannaeyjar [D-2]
-
- 21:00
[C-2] Grotta
vs
UMF Grindavik [C-3]
-
- 21:00
[D-6] Vik. Olafsvik
vs
Fjolnir [D-4]
-
NPA 21:00
[12] Chippa Utd
vs
Amazulu [16]
-
- 21:00
[7] Golden Arrows
vs
Highlands Park [8]
-
- 21:00
[2] Orlando Pirates
vs
Kaizer Chiefs [1]
-
DUA 21:30
[2] Leipzig
vs
B.Leverkusen [5]
-
- 21:30
[11] Augsburg
vs
M.gladbach [4]
-
- 21:30
[8] Hoffenheim
vs
Bayern Munich [1]
-
- 21:30
[12] Union Berlin
vs
Wolfsburg [9]
-
- 21:30
[16] Fort.Dusseldorf
vs
Hertha Berlin [13]
-
- 21:30
[17] Wer.Bremen
vs
Ein.Frankfurt [10]
-
- 21:30
[3] B.Dortmund
vs
Freiburg [7]
-
- 21:30
[14] FC Koln
vs
Schalke 04 [6]
-
- 21:30
[15] Mainz
vs
Paderborn 07 [18]
-
ANHA 22:00
[16] Bournemouth
vs
Chelsea [4]
-
- 22:00
[17] Aston Villa
vs
Sheffield Utd [6]
-
- 22:00
[13] Newcastle
vs
Burnley [11]
-
- 22:00
[18] West Ham Utd
vs
Southampton [12]
-
ANHB 22:00
[8] Blackburn Rovers
vs
Swansea City [11]
-
- 22:00
[9] Cardiff City
vs
Brentford [3]
-
- 22:00
[5] Fulham
vs
Preston North End [6]
-
- 22:00
[20] Huddersfield
vs
Charlton Athletic [19]
-
- 22:00
[16] Hull City
vs
Leeds Utd [2]
-
- 22:00
[23] Luton Town
vs
Stoke City [21]
-
- 22:00
[18] Middlesbrough
vs
Nottingham Forest [4]
-
- 22:00
[10] Millwall
vs
Bristol City [7]
-
- 22:00
[17] QPR
vs
Birmingham [14]
-
- 22:00
[15] Reading
vs
Barnsley [24]
-
- 22:00
[12] Sheffield Wed.
vs
Derby County [13]
-
- 22:00
[1] West Brom
vs
Wigan [22]
-
ANHL1 22:00
[21] Tranmere Rovers
vs
Fleetwood Town [8]
-
- 22:00
[1] Rotherham Utd
vs
Milton Keynes Dons [18]
-
- 22:00
[16] Blackpool
vs
Ipswich [7]
-
- 22:00
[13] Bristol Rovers
vs
Shrewsbury [17]
-
- 22:00
Bury
vs
Lincoln [15]
-
- 22:00
[22] Bolton
vs
Accrington [14]
-
- 22:00
[12] Burton Albion
vs
Peterborough Utd [4]
-
- 22:00
[2] Coventry
vs
Sunderland [5]
-
- 22:00
[11] Doncaster Rovers
vs
Wycombe [3]
-
- 22:00
[9] Gillingham
vs
Wimbledon [20]
-
- 22:00
[10] Oxford Utd
vs
Southend [23]
-
- 22:00
[6] Portsmouth
vs
Rochdale [19]
-
ANHL2 22:00
[19] Macclesfield
vs
Salford City [11]
-
- 22:00
[23] Morecambe
vs
Crewe Alexandra [3]
-
- 22:00
[12] Cambridge Utd
vs
Carlisle [22]
-
- 22:00
[10] Forest Green
vs
Leyton Orient [17]
-
- 22:00
[2] Exeter City
vs
Crawley Town [14]
-
- 22:00
[9] Bradford City
vs
Plymouth Argyle [4]
-
- 22:00
[7] Colchester Utd
vs
Cheltenham [5]
-
- 22:00
[15] Grimsby
vs
Northampton [8]
-
- 22:00
[21] Mansfield
vs
Swindon [1]
-
- 22:00
[18] Oldham
vs
Newport [16]
-
- 22:00
[6] Port Vale
vs
Scunthorpe Utd [20]
-
- 22:00
[24] Stevenage
vs
Walsall [13]
-
SCOB 22:00
[5] Dundee
vs
Arbroath [4]
-
- 22:00
[9] Alloa Athletic
vs
Ayr Utd [3]
-
- 22:00
[8] Queen of South
vs
Greenock Morton [7]
-
- 22:00
[6] Dunfermline
vs
Dundee Utd [1]
-
- 22:00
[2] Inverness C.T.
vs
Partick Thistle [10]
-
SCO2 22:00
[9] Forfar Athletic
vs
East Fife [4]
-
- 22:00
[10] Stranraer
vs
Peterhead [7]
-
- 22:00
[8] Clyde
vs
Falkirk [2]
-
- 22:00
[6] Dumbarton
vs
Raith Rovers [1]
-
- 22:00
[5] Montrose
vs
Airdrieonians [3]
-
BULA 22:00
[14] Vitosha Bistritsa
vs
Etar [11]
-
- 22:00
[12] Dunav Ruse
vs
Botev Vratsa [13]
-
- 22:00
[9] Arda Kardzhali
vs
Ludogorets [1]
-
- 22:00
[10] Tsarsko Selo
vs
Cska Sofia [4]
-
- 22:00
[8] Botev Plovdiv
vs
Cherno More [6]
-
- 22:00
[7] Beroe
vs
Lok. Plovdiv [3]
-
- 22:00
[2] Levski Sofia
vs
Slavia Sofia [5]
-
ICELC 22:00
[B-4] KA Akureyri
vs
Keflavik [B-2]
-
UKRA 22:00
[4] Desna Chernigiv
vs
FC Mariupol [6]
-
- 22:00
[7] Kolos Kovalivka
vs
Karpaty Lviv [12]
-
- 22:00
[10] FC Lviv
vs
PFK Aleksandriya [5]
-
- 22:00
[3] Zorya
vs
Olimpik Donetsk [9]
-
- 22:00
[11] Vorskla
vs
Shakhtar Donetsk [1]
-
- 22:00
[8] Dnipro
vs
Dinamo Kiev [2]
-
POLB 23:00
[4] Podbeskidzie
vs
Wigry Suwalki [18]
-
- 23:00
[5] Olimpia Grudz.
vs
Stal Mielec [2]
-
- 23:00
[1] Warta Poznan
vs
Radomiak Radom [3]
-
- 23:00
[9] Nieciecza
vs
Chojniczanka [15]
-
- 23:00
[8] Miedz Legnica
vs
Zaglebie Sosno [10]
-
- 23:00
[6] GKS Tychy
vs
Sandecja [12]
-
- 23:00
[11] Stomil Olsztyn
vs
Odra Opole [16]
-
- 23:00
[14] Puszcza Nie.
vs
Chrobry Glogow [17]
-
- 23:00
[13] GKS Belchatow
vs
GKS Jastrzebie [7]
-
CZEA 23:00
[3] Jablonec
vs
Vik.Plzen [2]
-
- 23:00
[15] Opava
vs
Sigma Olomouc [10]
-
- 23:00
[11] Bohemians 1905
vs
MFk Karvina [14]
-
- 23:00
[6] C. Budejovice
vs
Banik Ostrava [4]
-
- 23:00
[8] Slovacko
vs
Slavia Praha [1]
-
- 23:00
[16] Pribram
vs
Mlada Boleslav [7]
-
- 23:00
[5] Sparta Praha
vs
Zlin [13]
-
- 23:00
[12] Teplice
vs
Slovan Liberec [9]
-
AUTA 23:00
[1] Lask
vs
Hartberg [6]
-
- 23:00
[5] Sturm Graz
vs
Austria Wien [7]
-
- 23:00
[8] SCR Altach
vs
RB Salzburg [2]
-
- 23:00
[10] St.Polten
vs
Wolfsberger AC [4]
-
- 23:00
[12] Wattens
vs
Admira [11]
-
- 23:00
[3] Rapid Wien
vs
Mattersburg [9]
-
ITA 00:00
[15] Udinese
vs
Fiorentina [13]
-
POLA 00:00
[11] Zaglebie Lubin
vs
Slask Wroclaw [4]
-
- 00:00
[13] Wisla Krakow
vs
Wisla Plock [8]
-
- 00:00
[1] Legia Wars.
vs
Cracovia Krakow [2]
-
- 00:00
[10] Rakow Czestochowa
vs
Piast Gliwice [7]
-
- 00:00
[14] Korona Kielce
vs
Lechia GD [5]
-
- 00:00
[12] Gornik Zabrze
vs
Pogon Szczecin [3]
-
- 00:00
[9] Jagiellonia
vs
Lech Poznan [6]
-
- 00:00
[15] Arka Gdynia
vs
LKS Lodz [16]
-
ISRA 00:00
[10] Ashdod
vs
Maccabi Haifa [2]
-
- 00:00
[4] Hap. Beer Sheva
vs
Hapoel Kfar Saba [11]
-
- 00:00
[7] Hapoel Haifa
vs
Sektzia Nes Tziona [13]
-
- 00:00
[14] Hapoel Raanana
vs
Bnei Yehuda [9]
-
- 00:00
[6] Hapoel Hadera
vs
Beitar Jerusalem [3]
-
- 00:00
[1] Maccabi TA
vs
Hapoel Tel Aviv [5]
-
- 00:00
[12] HIK Shmona
vs
Maccabi Netanya [8]
-
SRBA 00:00
[11] Javor Ivanjica
vs
Spartak Subotica [8]
-
- 00:00
[7] Radnicki Nis
vs
Indjija [14]
-
- 00:00
[6] FK Vozdovac
vs
Vojvodina [3]
-
- 00:00
[9] Mladost Lucani
vs
Cukaricki [4]
-
- 00:00
[12] Proleter NS
vs
Macva Sabac [15]
-
- 00:00
[13] Radnik Surdulica
vs
FK Rad [16]
-
- 00:00
[5] Backa
vs
Napredak [10]
-
- 00:00
[1] Crvena Zvezda
vs
Partizan [2]
-
SLOA 00:00
[7] Triglav
vs
CM Celje [4]
-
- 00:00
[3] Maribor
vs
NK Bravo [9]
-
- 00:00
[10] Rudar Velenje
vs
Tabor Sezana [8]
-
- 00:00
[1] O.Ljubljana
vs
Mura [5]
-
- 00:00
[6] Domzale
vs
Aluminij [2]
-
ANHA 00:30
[19] Watford
vs
Liverpool [1]
-
HLA 00:30
[17] ADO Den Haag
vs
Heracles Almelo [9]
-
- 01:45
[15] VVV Venlo
vs
Fortuna Sittard [14]
-
- 01:45
[16] Zwolle
vs
Vitesse Arnhem [6]
-
PHA 02:00
[17] Nimes
vs
Marseille [2]
-
- 02:00
[10] Bordeaux
vs
Nice [9]
-
- 02:00
[13] Stade Brestois
vs
Angers [14]
-
- 02:00
[11] Lyon
vs
Saint Etienne [16]
-
- 02:00
[19] Amiens
vs
Metz [15]
-
- 02:00
[5] Monaco
vs
Stade Reims [8]
-
- 02:00
[6] Montpellier
vs
Strasbourg [7]
-
- 02:00
[12] Nantes
vs
Lille [4]
-
- 02:00
[1] PSG
vs
Dijon [18]
-
- 02:00
[20] Toulouse
vs
Rennes [3]
-
BRASP 02:00
[A-1] Santos/SP
vs
Palmeiras/SP [B-2]
-
COLB 02:00
[4] Dep.Quindio
vs
Orsomarso [12]
-
- 02:00
[11] Valledupar
vs
Real San Andres [1]
-
- 02:00
[2] Cortulua
vs
Leones FC [5]
-
- 02:00
[10] Union Magdalena
vs
Boca Juniors Cali [14]
-
- 02:00
[8] Llaneros FC
vs
Real Cartagena [9]
-
- 02:00
[7] Barranquilla
vs
Bogota FC [15]
-
- 02:00
[16] Tigres(COL)
vs
Atletico Huila [3]
-
- 02:00
[13] Atlético
vs
Fortaleza [6]
-
NPA 02:15
[5] SuperSport Utd
vs
Wits [4]
-
ITA 02:45
[9] Napoli
vs
Torino [14]
-
HLA 02:45
[12] Twente
vs
Heerenveen [10]
-
ARGB 03:00
[A-12] Guillermo
vs
CA Platense [A-4]
-
- 03:00
[A-16] Nueva Chicago
vs
Ind.Rivadavia [A-14]
-
- 03:00
[A-11] Belgrano
vs
Deportivo Moron [A-10]
-
- 03:00
[B-11] Brown de Adrogue
vs
Ramon Santamarina [B-14]
-
- 03:00
[A-3] Estudiantes BsAs
vs
Barracas Central [A-13]
-
- 03:00
[B-9] Gim.Mendoza
vs
Villa Dalmine [B-7]
-
- 03:00
[B-3] Def.Belgrano
vs
All Boys [B-16]
-
- 03:00
[A-15] CA Mitre Salta
vs
Ferro Carril Oeste [A-7]
-
- 03:00
[B-4] Deportivo Riestra
vs
San Martin Tucuman [B-1]
-
- 03:00
[A-8] Alvarado MDP
vs
Temperley [A-5]
-
- 03:00
[A-1] Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
vs
Atletico Atlanta [A-2]
-
- 03:00
[B-13] Chacarita Jrs
vs
Instituto [B-8]
-
- 03:00
[A-6] San Martin SJ
vs
Agropecuario AAC [A-9]
-
- 03:00
[B-2] Sarmiento Junin
vs
Almagro [B-15]
-
- 03:00
[B-10] Quilmes
vs
Atletico Rafaela [B-6]
-
- 03:00
[B-5] Tigre
vs
Gimnasia Jujuy [B-12]
-
BRAMG 03:00
[10] Coimbra/MG
vs
Tupynambas/MG [12]
-
BRAPR 03:00
[12] Toledo/PR
vs
Coritiba/PR [4]
-
BRAMG 05:00
[5] Caldense/MG
vs
Patrocinense/MG [7]
-
BRASP 05:00
[D-3] Corinthians/SP
vs
Santo Andre/SP [B-1]
-
MEXB 06:00
[5] Zacatepec
vs
Tapachula [14]
-
NZLA 07:00
[7] Hawke's Bay
vs
Southern Utd [5]
-
USAA 07:00
[Dong-5] D.C. Utd
vs
Colorado Rapids [Tay-9]
-
NZLA 08:00
[2] Team Wellington
vs
Eastern Suburbs (NZL) [4]
-
MEXA 08:00
[2] Club America
vs
Necaxa [8]
-
MEXB 08:00
[10] Celaya
vs
Tampico Madero [7]