x
Bạn Muốn Tắt Quảng Cáo
x
Bạn Muốn Tắt Quảng Cáo
CÁC GIẢI ĐẤU KHÁC
 
 
Giải Giờ TT Chủ Tỷ số Khách Châu á Hiệp 1
NHAT3 12:00
[3] Nagano Parceiro
vs
FC Imabari [7]
-
- 12:00
[10] Fujieda MYFC
vs
Gamba Osaka U23 [14]
-
- 12:00
[2] Sagamihara
vs
Gainare Tottori [6]
-
- 12:00
[15] Vanraure Hachinohe
vs
Yokohama SCC [17]
-
- 12:00
[13] Grulla Morioka
vs
Kagoshima [9]
-
- 12:00
[11] Fukushima Utd
vs
Azul Claro Numazu [12]
-
- 12:00
[5] Roas. Kumamoto
vs
Blaublitz Akita [1]
-
- 12:00
[8] Kataller Toyama
vs
Cerezo Osaka U23 [18]
-
- 12:00
[16] Kamatamare San.
vs
FC Gifu [4]
-
HKGA 14:00
[2] Southern District
vs
HK Ranger [3]
-
- 16:30
[8] Resources Capital
vs
Pegasus [7]
-
SINA 16:30
[1] Alb. Niigata (SIN)
vs
Tanjong Pagar [8]
-
- 16:30
[3] Lion City Sailors
vs
Tampines Rovers [2]
-
ACL 17:00
[G-1] Vissel Kobe
vs
Guangzhou Ever. [G-3]
-
BULA 17:00
[3] Arda Kardzhali
vs
PFK Montana [11]
-
CZEU19 17:00
Brno U19
vs
Meteor Praha U19
-
ARMA 17:30
[2] Lori Vanadzor
vs
Ararat-Armenia [5]
-
BDNB 18:00
[16] Academico Viseu
vs
Penafiel [7]
-
NGA 18:00
[13] Arsenal-Tula
vs
Zenit [2]
-
ESTA 18:00
[10] Tallinna Kalev
vs
Kuressaare [9]
-
- 18:00
[8] Trans Narva
vs
TJK Legion [7]
-
NHATA 18:00
[4] Kashima Antlers
vs
Urawa Red [9]
-
- 18:00
[3] Nagoya Grampus
vs
Oita Trinita [11]
-
- 18:00
[17] Shimizu S-Pulse
vs
Shonan Bellmare [16]
-
- 18:00
[8] Sanf Hiroshima
vs
Consa. Sapporo [13]
-
- 18:00
[6] Cerezo Osaka
vs
Yokohama FC [14]
-
- 18:00
[2] Gamba Osaka
vs
Sagan Tosu [15]
-
NHATB 18:00
[12] Tochigi SC
vs
Renofa Yamaguchi [22]
-
- 18:00
[14] JEF United Chiba
vs
Jubilo Iwata [9]
-
- 18:00
[5] Ventforet Kofu
vs
Montedio Yama. [7]
-
- 18:00
[2] Avispa Fukuoka
vs
Omiya Ardija [13]
-
- 18:00
[21] Ehime FC
vs
Mito Hollyhock [11]
-
- 18:00
[4] Giravanz Kita.
vs
Okayama [15]
-
- 18:00
[18] Machida Zelvia
vs
Thespa Kusatsu [20]
-
- 18:00
[16] Zweigen Kan.
vs
Tokushima Vortis [1]
-
- 18:00
[19] Ryukyu
vs
Tokyo Verdy [8]
-
- 18:00
[3] V-Varen Nagasaki
vs
Alb. Niigata (JPN) [6]
-
- 18:00
[17] Matsumoto Yama.
vs
Kyoto Sanga [10]
-
THA 18:00
[16] Rayong FC
vs
Sukhothai [5]
-
- 18:00
[7] Chonburi
vs
Port FC [3]
-
- 18:30
[10] Suphanburi
vs
Ratchaburi [4]
-
DUB 19:00
[13] Jahn Regensburg
vs
Wurzburger [18]
-
- 19:00
[15] Sandhausen
vs
Erzgebirge Aue [7]
-
- 19:00
[9] Karlsruher
vs
Paderborn 07 [3]
-
BULA 19:15
[6] Beroe
vs
Levski Sofia [12]
-
KSAA 19:15
[7] Al Taawon (KSA)
vs
Al Ettifaq [11]
-
ANHA 19:30
[16] Brighton
vs
Liverpool [2]
-
ACL 20:00
[H-1] Yokohama FM
vs
Shanghai SIPG [H-2]
-
ANHU23 20:00
[1-1] Liverpool U23
vs
Man City U23 [1-5]
-
DUC3 20:00
[15] Zwickau
vs
Magdeburg [19]
-
- 20:00
[3] Munchen 1860
vs
Turkgucu-Ataspor [7]
-
- 20:00
[13] Lubeck
vs
Waldhof Man. [10]
-
- 20:00
[11] Uerdingen
vs
Verl [6]
-
- 20:00
[20] Meppen
vs
Ingolstadt [2]
-
- 20:00
[12] Hallescher
vs
Vik.Koln [8]
-
- 20:00
[18] Duisburg
vs
Dynamo Dresden [5]
-
- 20:00
[9] Hansa Rostock
vs
Bayern Munich II [14]
-
- 20:00
[1] Saarbrucken
vs
Kaiserslautern [16]
-
- 20:00
[17] Unterhaching
vs
Wehen [4]
-
DUC4N 20:00
[14] Stuttgart II
vs
SSV Ulm [6]
-
- 20:00
[17] Koblenz
vs
Offenbach [5]
-
- 20:00
[4] Homburg
vs
TSG Balingen [9]
-
- 20:00
[15] Astoria Walldorf
vs
Bahlinger [8]
-
- 20:00
[22] Stadtallendorf
vs
Freiburg II [2]
-
- 20:00
[16] TSV Schott Mainz
vs
Bayern Alzenau [20]
-
- 20:00
[19] Hessen Kassel
vs
TSV Steinbach [1]
-
- 20:00
[10] Aalen
vs
Mainz II [13]
-
- 20:00
[3] Elversberg
vs
Hoffenheim II [12]
-
- 20:00
[7] FSV Frankfurt
vs
Sonnenhof [18]
-
DUC4T 20:00
Rodinghausen
vs
RW Ahlen
-
- 20:00
Schalke 04 II
vs
Lippstadt
-
- 20:00
M.gladbach II
vs
Fortuna Koln
-
- 20:00
Bergisch Gladbach
vs
B.Dortmund II
-
- 20:00
FC Koln II
vs
Sportfreunde Lotte
-
- 20:00
Wuppertaler
vs
Wiedenbruck
-
- 20:00
Preussen Munster
vs
Wegberg-Beeck
-
- 20:00
Homberg
vs
Bonner SC
-
- 20:00
Oberhausen
vs
Fort.Dusseldorf II
-
- 20:00
A.Aachen
vs
Essen
-
MLTA 20:00
[14] Birkirkara
vs
Gudja United [5]
-
- 20:00
[1] Hibernians
vs
Sirens [12]
-
SVKA 20:00
[4] Spartak Trnava
vs
Dunajska Stred [2]
+1/2 -
- 20:00
[7] Ruzomberok
vs
Nitra [6]
-3/4 -
- 20:00
[3] MSK Zilina
vs
FK Pohronie [11]
-3/4 -
- 20:00
[5] Zlate Moravce
vs
Zemplin Michalovce [10]
-3/4 -
- 20:00
[12] Trencin
vs
Sered [8]
-3/4 -
- 20:00
[9] Senica
vs
Slo. Bratislava [1]
+1 1/4 -
CYPA 20:00
[4] Olympiakos Nic.
vs
Karmiotissa Pol. [10]
-
- 20:00
[6] Omonia Nicosia
vs
Ermis Aradippou [9]
-
- 20:00
[13] Ethnikos Achnas
vs
AEK Larnaka [5]
-
- 20:00
[1] Apollon Limassol
vs
AEL Limassol [3]
-
- 20:00
[12] Nea Salamina
vs
Apoel FC [11]
-
- 20:00
[7] Pafos FC
vs
Doxa Katokopia [8]
-
- 20:00
[2] Anorthosis
vs
EN Paralimni [14]
-
KUWA 20:00
[14] Sulaibikhat
vs
Al Shabab (KUW) [11]
-
NGA 20:30
[12] Khimki
vs
Krasnodar [9]
-
AUTA 20:30
[2] Lask
vs
SCR Altach [11]
-1 3/4 -
- 20:30
[4] Sturm Graz
vs
Wattens [6]
-3/4 -
- 20:30
[12] Admira
vs
Hartberg [10]
+0 -
- 20:30
[7] Wolfsberger AC
vs
SV Ried [9]
-1 -
- 20:30
[3] Rapid Wien
vs
Austria Wien [8]
-3/4 -
NPA 20:30
[7] TS Galaxy
vs
Golden Arrows [6]
-
- 20:30
[3] Orlando Pirates
vs
Baroka FC [4]
-
ITA 21:00
[2] Sassuolo
vs
Inter Milan [5]
+3/4 -
ITB 21:00
[18] Virtus Entella
vs
SPAL 1907 [3]
-
- 21:00
[9] Monza
vs
Reggina [13]
-
- 21:00
[4] Venezia
vs
Ascoli [17]
-
- 21:00
[12] Cosenza
vs
Salernitana [5]
-
- 21:00
[14] Pisa
vs
Cittadella [8]
-
- 21:00
[15] Reggiana
vs
Cremonese [20]
-
- 21:00
[10] Brescia
vs
Frosinone [7]
-
- 21:00
[6] Chievo
vs
Lecce [2]
-1/4 -
- 21:00
[1] Empoli
vs
Vicenza [16]
-
- 21:00
[19] Pescara
vs
Pordenone [11]
-
AZEA 21:00
[4] Sumqayit
vs
Gabala FC [7]
-
- 21:00
[2] Neftchi Baku
vs
Zire IK [3]
-
POLA 21:00
[16] Stal Mielec
vs
Jagiellonia [9]
+1/4 -
CROA 21:00
[8] NK Varazdin
vs
Istra 1961 [10]
+0 -
MDVA 21:00
[10] Codru Lozova FC
vs
Sheriff Tiraspol [1]
-
CZEB 21:00
[8] Jihlava
vs
Varnsdorf [11]
-
- 21:00
[2] Vik.Zizkov
vs
Dukla Praha [9]
-
- 21:00
[14] Slavoj Vysehrad
vs
Sellier&Bellot Vlasim [7]
-
- 21:00
[1] Hradec Kralove
vs
SK Prostejov [5]
-
- 21:00
[13] Taborsko
vs
SK Lisen [3]
-
- 21:00
[6] MFK Chrudim
vs
FK Blansko [12]
-
- 21:00
[4] Usti & Labem
vs
Fotbal Trinec [10]
-
DUA 21:30
[4] Leipzig
vs
A.Bielefeld [16]
-2 -
- 21:30
[10] Augsburg
vs
Freiburg [14]
-1/4 -
- 21:30
[5] Union Berlin
vs
Ein.Frankfurt [11]
+0 -
- 21:30
[2] B.Dortmund
vs
FC Koln [17]
-1 3/4 -
- 21:30
[8] Stuttgart
vs
Bayern Munich [1]
+1 3/4 -
WALA 21:30
[1] The New Saints
vs
Aberystwyth [7]
-
- 21:30
[2] Connah's QN
vs
Barry Town [4]
-
- 21:30
[11] Flint Town Utd
vs
Cardiff Metropolitan [9]
-
- 21:30
[5] Penybont
vs
Cefn Druids AFC [12]
-
- 21:30
[6] Caernarfon Town
vs
Haverfordwest [10]
-
ANHA 22:00
[12] Arsenal
vs
Wolves [9]
-1/2 -
- 22:00
[4] Leicester City
vs
Fulham [18]
-1 -
- 22:00
[13] Man City
vs
Burnley [17]
-2 -
- 22:00
[19] West Brom
vs
Sheffield Utd [20]
+0 -
ANHB 22:00
[19] Rotherham Utd
vs
Bournemouth [2]
-
- 22:00
[21] Nottingham Forest
vs
Swansea City [4]
-
- 22:00
[17] Birmingham
vs
Millwall [12]
-
- 22:00
[10] Blackburn Rovers
vs
Barnsley [14]
-
- 22:00
[8] Brentford
vs
QPR [13]
-
- 22:00
[18] Cardiff City
vs
Luton Town [9]
-
- 22:00
[24] Derby County
vs
Wycombe [23]
-
- 22:00
[16] Huddersfield
vs
Middlesbrough [11]
-
- 22:00
[1] Norwich
vs
Coventry [22]
-
- 22:00
[6] Reading
vs
Bristol City [3]
-
- 22:00
[20] Sheffield Wed.
vs
Stoke City [7]
-
- 22:00
[5] Watford
vs
Preston North End [15]
-
TBNB 22:00
[21] Sabadell
vs
Fuenlabrada [10]
-
SCO2 22:00
[9] East Fife
vs
Clyde [8]
-
- 22:00
[3] Airdrieonians
vs
Cove Rangers [1]
-
- 22:00
[5] Dumbarton
vs
Falkirk [2]
-
- 22:00
[6] Montrose
vs
Partick Thistle [4]
-
- 22:00
[7] Peterhead
vs
Forfar Athletic [10]
-
BDNB 22:00
[10] Cova Piedade
vs
Feirense [4]
-
NIRA 22:00
[4] Cliftonville
vs
Portadown FC [10]
-
- 22:00
[12] Glentoran
vs
Dungannon Swi. [9]
-
- 22:00
[6] Coleraine
vs
Larne [2]
-
- 22:00
[7] Glenavon
vs
Crusaders Belfast [3]
-
- 22:00
[8] Warrenpoint Town
vs
Linfield [1]
-
- 22:00
[5] Ballymena Utd
vs
Carrick Rangers [11]
-
NORA 22:00
[7] Viking
vs
Start Kristiansand [13]
-
UKRA 22:00
[6] PFK Aleksandriya
vs
Rukh Vynnyky [14]
-
- 22:00
[1] Dinamo Kiev
vs
Vorskla [3]
-
- 22:00
[5] Kolos Kovalivka
vs
Desna Chernigiv [7]
-
- 22:00
[12] Inhulets Petrove
vs
Olimpik Donetsk [4]
-
- 22:00
[11] SK Dnipro-1
vs
Shakhtar Donetsk [2]
-
- 22:00
[13] FC Lviv
vs
FC Mariupol [8]
-
- 22:00
[10] FC Mynai
vs
Zorya [9]
-
KSAA 22:10
[14] Al Wehda (KSA)
vs
Al Baten [8]
-
BIA 22:15
[16] Sint Truiden
vs
Waasland-Beveren [17]
-3/4 -
GREA 22:15
[11] Larissa
vs
Atromitos [6]
+0 -
KUWA 22:30
[9] Fahaheel
vs
Al Arabi (KUW) [4]
-
PHA 23:00
[6] Marseille
vs
Nantes [14]
-1/2 -
NGA 23:00
[7] Akhmat Groznyi
vs
Lok. Moscow [8]
-
- 23:00
[5] Rostov
vs
Din. Moscow [4]
-
POLB 23:00
[1] Nieciecza
vs
GKS Tychy [7]
-
- 23:00
[9] Miedz Legnica
vs
Odra Opole [5]
-
- 23:00
[3] Gornik Leczna
vs
LKS Lodz [2]
-
- 23:00
[10] Puszcza Nie.
vs
Stomil Olsztyn [14]
-
- 23:00
[13] Chrobry Glogow
vs
Sandecja [18]
-
- 23:00
[17] GKS Jastrzebie
vs
Zaglebie Sosno [15]
-
- 23:00
[6] Radomiak Radom
vs
GKS Belchatow [11]
-
- 23:00
[8] Korona Kielce
vs
Resovia [16]
-
- 23:00
[12] Widzew Lodz
vs
Arka Gdynia [4]
-
CZEA 23:00
[13] Mlada Boleslav
vs
Banik Ostrava [12]
-
- 23:00
[11] Bohemians 1905
vs
Pribram [18]
-
- 23:00
[4] Vik.Plzen
vs
Teplice [15]
-
- 23:00
[16] Brno
vs
Slovacko [10]
-
- 23:00
[8] Zlin
vs
Slavia Praha [1]
-
- 23:00
[3] Sigma Olomouc
vs
C. Budejovice [14]
-
- 23:00
[9] MFk Karvina
vs
Jablonec [5]
-
- 23:00
[2] Sparta Praha
vs
Pardubice [7]
-
- 23:00
[6] Slovan Liberec
vs
Opava [17]
-
NPA 23:00
[1] Mamelodi Sun.
vs
Stellenbosch FC [9]
-
CROA 23:05
[3] HNK Gorica
vs
Lok. Zagreb [9]
-3/4 -
POLA 23:30
[14] Podbeskidzie
vs
Slask Wroclaw [7]
+1/2 -
BIHA 23:30
[12] Olimpik Sarajevo
vs
FK Tuzla City [5]
-
- 23:30
[10] Radnik Bijeljina
vs
FK Krupa [11]
-
- 23:30
[6] Velez Mostar
vs
Sarajevo [1]
-
- 23:30
[8] Sloboda Tuzla
vs
Zrinjski [3]
-
- 23:30
[9] Mladost D. Kakanj
vs
Zeljeznicar [2]
-
- 23:30
[4] Borac Banja Luka
vs
Siroki Brijeg [7]
-
BULA 23:30
[2] Lok. Plovdiv
vs
Botev Plovdiv [9]
-
KSAA 23:40
[5] Al Ahli (KSA)
vs
Al Faisaly (KSA) [6]
-
ITA 00:00
[14] Benevento
vs
Juventus [4]
+1 1/2 -
BDNB 00:00
[12] Leixoes
vs
UD Oliveirense [13]
-
HUNA 00:00
[10] Ujpest
vs
Paksi [5]
+1/4 -
- 00:00
[2] MOL Fehervar FC
vs
Zalaegerzseg [8]
-1 1/4 -
- 00:00
[12] Mezokovesdi SE
vs
Diosgyori [9]
-1/4 -
- 00:00
[3] Varda SE
vs
Budafoki MTE [7]
-3/4 -
- 00:00
[11] Budapest Honved
vs
Puskas Akademia [6]
+1/4 -
- 00:00
[1] Ferencvaros
vs
MTK Budapest [4]
-1 -
ISRA 00:00
[8] Ashdod
vs
Maccabi TA [7]
-
- 00:00
[10] Hapoel Haifa
vs
Bnei Sakhnin [13]
-
- 00:00
[9] Beitar Jerusalem
vs
Hap. Beer Sheva [11]
-
- 00:00
[12] Hapoel Tel Aviv
vs
Maccabi Netanya [2]
-
- 00:00
[14] Hapoel Hadera
vs
Hapoel Kfar Saba [6]
-
- 00:00
[1] HIK Shmona
vs
Maccabi Haifa [4]
-
- 00:00
[3] Maccabi P.Tikva
vs
Bnei Yehuda [5]
-
NORA 00:00
[11] Brann
vs
Aalesund [16]
-
SLOA 00:00
[3] Mura
vs
Koper [1]
-
- 00:00
[10] Aluminij
vs
Gorica [9]
-
- 00:00
[2] Maribor
vs
Tabor Sezana [5]
-
- 00:00
[8] NK Bravo
vs
CM Celje [6]
-
- 00:00
[7] Domzale
vs
O.Ljubljana [4]
-
PERA 00:00
[3] Uni.San Martin
vs
Cienciano [9]
-
- 00:00
[2] Ayacucho FC
vs
Carlos A. Mannucci [10]
-
- 00:00
[11] Melgar
vs
Dep. Municipal [13]
-
- 00:00
[4] Cesar Vallejo
vs
Sport Boys [8]
-
- 00:00
[1] Sporting Cristal
vs
Academia Cantolao [18]
-
- 00:00
[6] Binacional
vs
Universitario [15]
-
- 00:00
[17] Dep. Llacuaba
vs
Cusco FC [7]
-
- 00:00
[12] Carlos Stein
vs
UTC Cajamarca [5]
-
- 00:00
[14] Atletico Grau
vs
Alianza Huanuco [16]
-
- 00:00
[19] Sport Huancayo
vs
Alianza Lima [20]
-
TBNB 00:15
[8] Rayo Vallecano
vs
Cartagena [16]
-
MLTA 00:15
[2] Gzira Utd
vs
Santa Lucia FC [9]
-
- 00:15
[3] Sliema Wanderers
vs
Lija Athletic [15]
-
TSB 00:15
[2] Thun
vs
Chiasso [10]
-1 -
ANHA 00:30
[6] Everton
vs
Leeds Utd [14]
-1/2 -
DUA 00:30
[7] M.gladbach
vs
Schalke 04 [18]
-1 1/4 -
BIA 00:30
[9] Cercle Brugge
vs
Genk [3]
+1/2 -
GREA 00:30
[2] Aris Salonica
vs
Olympiakos [1]
+1 -
HLA 00:45
[17] Emmen
vs
Ajax [1]
-
PHB 01:00
[6] Clermont
vs
Nancy [15]
-
- 01:00
[18] Rodez
vs
Guingamp [13]
-
- 01:00
[9] Dunkerque
vs
Pau FC [19]
-
- 01:00
[17] Ajaccio
vs
Chambly [20]
-
- 01:00
[4] Auxerre
vs
Valenciennes [11]
-
- 01:00
[3] Caen
vs
Chateauroux [16]
-
- 01:00
[2] Grenoble
vs
Paris FC [1]
-
- 01:00
[12] Sochaux
vs
Le Havre [10]
-
- 01:00
[8] Toulouse
vs
Niort [7]
-
- 01:00
[5] Troyes
vs
Amiens [14]
-
BDNA 01:00
[6] Santa Clara
vs
Porto [3]
+1 -
TSA 01:00
[10] Vaduz
vs
Sion [8]
-
- 01:00
[7] Servette
vs
Luzern [9]
-
NPA 01:15
[12] Amazulu
vs
Cape Town City [5]
-
HLA 02:00
[16] ADO Den Haag
vs
Heerenveen