x
Bạn Muốn Tắt Quảng Cáo
x
Bạn Muốn Tắt Quảng Cáo
CÁC GIẢI ĐẤU KHÁC
 
 
Giải Giờ TT Chủ Tỷ số Khách Châu á Hiệp 1
AUSQSL 12:00
Brisbane Roar U21
vs
Peninsula Power
-
NHATJFL 12:00
[11] Nara Club
vs
Maruyasu Okazaki [15]
-
- 12:00
[8] Sony Sendai
vs
MIO Biwako [6]
-
- 12:00
[12] Suzuka Unlimited
vs
FC Osaka [7]
-
- 12:00
[1] Honda FC
vs
Kochi United SC [16]
-
HQB 12:30
[5] Jeonnam Dragons
vs
Daejeon Hana Citizen [3]
-
AUSQSL 13:00
Moreton Bay Utd
vs
Gold Coast Utd
-
AUSSL 13:00
[3] Croydon Kings
vs
Campbelltown City [2]
-
HQ3 13:00
[13] Jeonju EM
vs
Gyeongju Citizen [15]
-
AUSSL 13:30
[6] Adelaide City
vs
Metro Stars [4]
-
- 13:30
[5] Cumberland Utd
vs
Adelaide Comets [1]
-
- 13:30
[11] Modbury Jets
vs
Adelaide Utd U21 [10]
-
HQ3 14:00
[9] GimPo Citizen
vs
Busan Transp. [5]
-
- 14:00
[4] Hwaseong FC
vs
Gyeongju KHNP [2]
-
- 14:00
[12] Pyeongtaek FC
vs
Chuncheon FC [16]
-
- 14:00
[7] Mokpo City
vs
Daejeon Korail [6]
-
- 14:00
[1] Gimhae City
vs
Gangneung City [3]
-
HQB 15:00
[10] Chungnam Asan
vs
Anyang [7]
-
- 15:00
[1] Jeju Utd
vs
Suwon FC [2]
-
AUSQSL 16:00
Olympic FC QLD
vs
Sunshine Coast
-
HQ3 16:00
[8] Cheongju FC
vs
Yangju FC [14]
-
AUSQSL 16:30
Brisbane Strikers
vs
Redlands Utd
-
CZEU19 17:00
Brno U19
vs
Mlada Boleslav U19
-
AUSQSL 17:00
Queensland Lion
vs
Brisbane City
-
- 17:00
Eastern Suburbs
vs
Gold Coast Knights
-
AUSSL 17:30
[9] Adelaide Olympic
vs
Para Hills Knights [12]
-
ARMA 18:00
[10] Shirak
vs
Alashkert [3]
-
- 18:00
[9] Pyunik
vs
FC Noah [4]
-
- 18:00
[2] Gandzasar
vs
Urartu [7]
-
- 18:00
[6] Lori Vanadzor
vs
Ararat Y [5]
-
- 18:00
[1] Van Yerevan
vs
Ararat-Armenia [8]
-
ESTA 18:00
[5] Tulevik Viljandi
vs
Tammeka Tartu [6]
-
- 18:00
[8] TJK Legion
vs
Tallinna Kalev [10]
-
NHATA 18:00
[15] Consa. Sapporo
vs
Yokohama FC [13]
-
THA 18:45
[14] Nakhon Ratch.
vs
Bangkok Utd [2]
-
DUC4B 19:00
[5] Wolfsburg II
vs
Wer.Bremen II [9]
-
- 19:00
[17] Phonix Lubeck
vs
Holstein Kiel II [18]
-
FINB 19:00
[10] AC Kajaani
vs
SJK Akatemia [11]
-
- 19:00
[3] AC Oulu
vs
MP Mikkeli [7]
-
- 19:00
[5] VPS Vaasa
vs
Gnistan [9]
-
- 19:00
[8] KPV Kokkola
vs
MuSa Pori [4]
-
THA 19:00
[11] Samut Prakan City
vs
Suphanburi [9]
-
DUC4B 19:30
[1] Weiche Flensburg
vs
Altona 93 [16]
-
ANHU23 20:00
[1-10] Man City U23
vs
Arsenal U23 [1-11]
-
- 20:00
[1-4] Liverpool U23
vs
Chelsea U23 [1-5]
-
DUC3 20:00
[18] Bayern Munich II
vs
Waldhof Man. [13]
-
- 20:00
[7] Zwickau
vs
Turkgucu-Ataspor [2]
-
- 20:00
[1] Ingolstadt
vs
Dynamo Dresden [8]
-
- 20:00
[17] Magdeburg
vs
Wehen [6]
-
- 20:00
[14] Lubeck
vs
Hallescher [11]
-
- 20:00
[10] Meppen
vs
Kaiserslautern [20]
-
- 20:00
[15] Duisburg
vs
Uerdingen [19]
-
- 20:00
[9] Hansa Rostock
vs
Vik.Koln [16]
-
- 20:00
[5] Saarbrucken
vs
Verl [3]
-
- 20:00
[12] Unterhaching
vs
Munchen 1860 [4]
-
DUC4B 20:00
[22] Heider SV
vs
Teutonia Ottensen [8]
-
DUC4N 20:00
[10] Bayern Alzenau
vs
TSV Steinbach [1]
-
- 20:00
[11] Stuttgart II
vs
Offenbach [3]
-
- 20:00
[6] SSV Ulm
vs
TSG Balingen [5]
-
- 20:00
[16] Koblenz
vs
FSV Frankfurt [9]
-
- 20:00
[2] Homburg
vs
Aalen [13]
-
- 20:00
[7] Pirmasens
vs
Freiburg II [8]
-
- 20:00
[21] Stadtallendorf
vs
Bahlinger [17]
-
- 20:00
[12] TSV Schott Mainz
vs
Sonnenhof [18]
-
- 20:00
[22] Giessen
vs
Hoffenheim II [19]
-
- 20:00
[15] Hessen Kassel
vs
Mainz II [14]
-
- 20:00
[4] Elversberg
vs
Astoria Walldorf [20]
-
DUC4T 20:00
B.Dortmund II
vs
Fort.Dusseldorf II
-
- 20:00
Sportfreunde Lotte
vs
Schalke 04 II
-
- 20:00
FC Koln II
vs
Rodinghausen
-
- 20:00
Essen
vs
Oberhausen
-
- 20:00
Wuppertaler
vs
SV Straelen
-
- 20:00
Wiedenbruck
vs
M.gladbach II
-
- 20:00
Bonner SC
vs
Preussen Munster
-
- 20:00
Wegberg-Beeck
vs
Homberg
-
- 20:00
RW Ahlen
vs
Lippstadt
-
- 20:00
A.Aachen
vs
Bergisch Gladbach
-
NGB 20:00
[10] Baltika
vs
Irtysh Omsk [21]
-
- 20:00
[13] Torpedo Moscow
vs
Alania Vla [7]
-
- 20:00
[20] Shinnik Yaroslavl
vs
Tekstilshchik Ivanov [11]
-
- 20:00
[9] Krasnodar B
vs
Dinamo Bryansk [14]
-
- 20:00
[1] FK Orenburg
vs
Yenisey [15]
-
- 20:00
[8] Chayka FK Pesch
vs
Nizhny Nov [2]
-
- 20:00
[18] Akron Togliatti
vs
Neftekhimik Nizh [6]
-
- 20:00
[3] Veles Moscow
vs
Tom Tomsk [22]
-
- 20:00
[12] SKA-Khabarovsk
vs
Chertanovo [19]
-
- 20:00
[16] Volgar Astrakhan
vs
Spartak Moscow B [5]
-
- 20:00
[17] Fakel
vs
Krylya Sovetov [4]
-
ESTA 20:00
[7] Trans Narva
vs
Levadia T. [4]
-
FINA 20:00
[10] Haka
vs
IFK Mariehamn [9]
-
- 20:00
[1] Helsinki
vs
Inter Turku [3]
-
- 20:00
[8] Lahti
vs
HIFK [6]
-
- 20:00
[12] RoPS Rovaniemi
vs
Seinajoen JK [7]
-
- 20:00
[11] TPS Turku
vs
KuPS [2]
-
- 20:00
[5] Ilves
vs
Honka [4]
-
CZEU19 20:00
Zlin U19
vs
Opava U19
-
CYPA 20:00
[5] Omonia Nicosia
vs
EN Paralimni [14]
-
- 20:00
[10] Ethnikos Achnas
vs
Olympiakos Nic. [4]
-
- 20:00
[1] Apollon Limassol
vs
Nea Salamina [11]
-
- 20:00
[6] Doxa Katokopia
vs
AEL Limassol [3]
-
- 20:00
[12] Ermis Aradippou
vs
AEK Larnaka [2]
-
- 20:00
[13] Pafos FC
vs
Karmiotissa Pol. [9]
-
- 20:00
[7] Anorthosis
vs
Apoel FC [8]
-
THA 20:00
[5] Ratchaburi
vs
Rayong FC [15]
-
DUA 20:30
[4] Leipzig
vs
Hertha Berlin [9]
-
- 20:30
[14] Union Berlin
vs
Freiburg [5]
-
- 20:30
[17] Mainz
vs
M.gladbach [15]
-
- 20:30
[7] Bayern Munich
vs
Ein.Frankfurt [3]
-
AUTA 20:30
[8] SV Ried
vs
Sturm Graz [7]
-
- 20:30
[3] Lask
vs
St.Polten [4]
-
- 20:30
[6] Austria Wien
vs
RB Salzburg [1]
-
- 20:30
[11] SCR Altach
vs
Admira [12]
-
- 20:30
[5] Wattens
vs
Hartberg [10]
-
- 20:30
[9] Wolfsberger AC
vs
Rapid Wien [2]
-
ITB 21:00
[17] Virtus Entella
vs
Venezia [3]
-
- 21:00
[13] Monza
vs
Chievo [10]
-
- 21:00
[11] Cosenza
vs
Lecce [12]
-
- 21:00
[9] Salernitana
vs
Ascoli [6]
-
- 21:00
[15] Pordenone
vs
Reggina [8]
-
- 21:00
[16] SPAL 1907
vs
Vicenza [18]
-
- 21:00
[5] Reggiana
vs
Cittadella [1]
-
- 21:00
[19] Cremonese
vs
Brescia [7]
-
- 21:00
[2] Empoli
vs
Pisa [4]
-
- 21:00
[14] Pescara
vs
Frosinone [20]
-
CZEB 21:00
[6] Jihlava
vs
FK Blansko [8]
-
- 21:00
[2] Vik.Zizkov
vs
SK Lisen [3]
-
- 21:00
[13] Slavoj Vysehrad
vs
Fotbal Trinec [14]
-
- 21:00
[1] Hradec Kralove
vs
Usti & Labem [5]
-
- 21:00
[10] Sellier&Bellot Vlasim
vs
Dukla Praha [4]
-
- 21:00
[12] Taborsko
vs
Varnsdorf [7]
-
- 21:00
[9] MFK Chrudim
vs
SK Prostejov [11]
-
THA 21:00
[4] Port FC
vs
Prachuap FC [13]
-
WALA 21:30
[1] The New Saints
vs
Haverfordwest [10]
-
- 21:30
[2] Bala Town
vs
Cardiff Metropolitan [7]
-
- 21:30
[12] Cefn Druids AFC
vs
Barry Town [4]
-
- 21:30
[11] Penybont
vs
Flint Town Utd [9]
-
ANHA 22:00
[12] Brighton
vs
West Brom [17]
-
- 22:00
[5] Arsenal
vs
Leicester City [1]
-
- 22:00
[4] Aston Villa
vs
Leeds Utd [7]
-
- 22:00
[18] Burnley
vs
Tottenham [8]
-
- 22:00
[20] Fulham
vs
Crystal Palace [6]
-
- 22:00
[2] Liverpool
vs
Sheffield Utd [19]
-
- 22:00
[14] Man Utd
vs
Chelsea [9]
-
- 22:00
[15] Southampton
vs
Everton [3]
-
- 22:00
[11] West Ham Utd
vs
Man City [13]
-
- 22:00
[16] Wolves
vs
Newcastle [10]
-
ANHB 22:00
[22] Nottingham Forest
vs
Derby County [23]
-
- 22:00
[1] Bristol City
vs
Swansea City [3]
-
- 22:00
[17] Cardiff City
vs
Middlesbrough [19]
-
- 22:00
[12] Coventry
vs
Blackburn Rovers [6]
-
- 22:00
[18] Huddersfield
vs
Preston North End [20]
-
- 22:00
[9] Millwall
vs
Barnsley [21]
-
- 22:00
[13] Norwich
vs
Wycombe [24]
-
- 22:00
[11] QPR
vs
Birmingham [8]
-
- 22:00
[2] Reading
vs
Rotherham Utd [14]
-
- 22:00
[15] Sheffield Wed.
vs
Luton Town [7]
-
- 22:00
[16] Stoke City
vs
Brentford [10]
-
- 22:00
[5] Watford
vs
Bournemouth [4]
-
ANHL1 22:00
[2] Lincoln
vs
Ipswich [1]
-
- 22:00
[20] Shrewsbury
vs
Rochdale [23]
-
- 22:00
[16] Accrington
vs
Bristol Rovers [24]
-
- 22:00
[13] Blackpool
vs
Milton Keynes Dons [22]
-
- 22:00
[15] Burton Albion
vs
Wimbledon [8]
-
- 22:00
[4] Doncaster Rovers
vs
Crewe Alexandra [14]
-
- 22:00
[7] Gillingham
vs
Fleetwood Town [12]
-
- 22:00
[3] Hull City
vs
Peterborough Utd [19]
-
- 22:00
[10] Northampton
vs
Charlton Athletic [18]
-
- 22:00
[11] Oxford Utd
vs
Swindon [6]
-
- 22:00
[5] Sunderland
vs
Portsmouth [21]
-
- 22:00
[17] Wigan
vs
Plymouth Argyle [9]
-
ANHL2 22:00
[20] Tranmere Rovers
vs
Southend [24]
-
- 22:00
[6] Morecambe
vs
Forest Green [13]
-
- 22:00
[8] Salford City
vs
Crawley Town [5]
-
- 22:00
[1] Cambridge Utd
vs
Bolton [22]
-
- 22:00
[18] Barrow
vs
Walsall [12]
-
- 22:00
[15] Exeter City
vs
Scunthorpe Utd [14]
-
- 22:00
[4] Bradford City
vs
Newport [3]
-
- 22:00
[16] Cheltenham
vs
Mansfield [19]
-
- 22:00
[9] Colchester Utd
vs
Harrogate Town [7]
-
- 22:00
[23] Grimsby
vs
Carlisle [17]
-
- 22:00
[21] Oldham
vs
Port Vale [2]
-
- 22:00
[10] Stevenage
vs
Leyton Orient [11]
-
SCOA 22:00
[12] St. Mirren
vs
Hamilton [10]
-
- 22:00
[11] St. Johnstone
vs
Dundee Utd [6]
-
- 22:00
[4] Aberdeen
vs
Celtic [2]
-
- 22:00
[5] Kilmarnock
vs
Hibernian [3]
-
- 22:00
[9] Motherwell
vs
Ross County [7]
-
- 22:00
[1] Rangers
vs
Livingston [8]
-
SCOB 22:00
[3] Dundee
vs
Greenock Morton [7]
-
- 22:00
[6] Arbroath
vs
Hearts
-
- 22:00
[8] Alloa Athletic
vs
Dunfermline [5]
-
- 22:00
[9] Queen of South
vs
Raith Rovers
-
- 22:00
[2] Inverness C.T.
vs
Ayr Utd [4]
-
SCO2 22:00
[5] East Fife
vs
Montrose [4]
-
- 22:00
Partick Thistle
vs
Airdrieonians [3]
-
- 22:00
[6] Dumbarton
vs
Clyde [7]
-
- 22:00
[8] Peterhead
vs
Cove Rangers
-
- 22:00
[2] Falkirk
vs
Forfar Athletic [9]
-
BULA 22:00
[12] PFK Montana
vs
Ludogorets [1]
-
- 22:00
[14] Etar
vs
Beroe [3]
-
- 22:00
[4] Arda Kardzhali
vs
Cska Sofia [5]
-
- 22:00
[8] Tsarsko Selo
vs
Lok. Plovdiv [2]
-
- 22:00
[9] CSKA 1948 Sofia
vs
Slavia Sofia [13]
-
- 22:00
[10] Botev Plovdiv
vs
Botev Vratsa [7]
-
- 22:00
[6] Levski Sofia
vs
Cherno More [11]
-
ICEA 22:00
[6] Breidablik
vs
Vikingur Rey. [10]
-
- 22:00
[8] KA Akureyri
vs
Valur Rey. [1]
-
- 22:00
[11] Grotta
vs
Stjarnan [4]
-
- 22:00
[3] Fylkir
vs
IA Akranes [7]
-
- 22:00
[12] Fjolnir
vs
HK Kopavogur [9]
-
- 22:00
[2] Hafnarfjordur
vs
KR Reykjavik [5]
-
MDVA 22:00
[9] Zimbru
vs
Petrocub [2]
-
- 22:00
[1] Sheriff Tiraspol
vs
CSCT Buiucani [6]
-
- 22:00
[4] Sfintul Gheorghe
vs
Speranta [7]
-
- 22:00
[10] Codru Lozova FC
vs
Dinamo-Auto [5]
-
- 22:00
[3] Milsami
vs
FC Floresti [8]
-
FINB 22:00
[12] Mypa
vs
EIF Ekenas [6]
-
- 22:00
[2] Jaro
vs
KTP Kotka [1]
-
UKRA 22:00
[1] Dinamo Kiev
vs
PFK Aleksandriya [7]
-
- 22:00
[4] Desna Chernigiv
vs
Olimpik Donetsk [8]
-
- 22:00
[5] Kolos Kovalivka
vs
FC Mynai [11]
-
- 22:00
[10] Inhulets Petrove
vs
FC Mariupol [6]
-
- 22:00
[14] FC Lviv
vs
SK Dnipro-1 [13]
-
- 22:00
[9] Zorya
vs
Rukh Vynnyky [12]
-
- 22:00
[2] Vorskla
vs
Shakhtar Donetsk [3]
-
HLA 22:30
[10] VVV Venlo
vs
Ajax [1]
-
QATA 22:30
[3] Al Wakra
vs
Al Arabi (QAT) [11]
-
POLB 23:00
[3] Gornik Leczna
vs
Miedz Legnica [8]
-
- 23:00
[13] Puszcza Nie.
vs
Nieciecza [4]
-
- 23:00
[9] Chrobry Glogow
vs
Odra Opole [5]
-
- 23:00
[17] GKS Jastrzebie
vs
GKS Tychy [6]
-
- 23:00
[7] Radomiak Radom
vs
LKS Lodz [1]
-
- 23:00
[16] Resovia
vs
Sandecja [18]
-
- 23:00
[11] Korona Kielce
vs
Stomil Olsztyn [15]
-
- 23:00
[10] Widzew Lodz
vs
GKS Belchatow [14]
-
- 23:00
[2] Arka Gdynia
vs
Zaglebie Sosno [12]
-
RMNA 23:00
[14] Viitorul C.
vs
Arges Pitesti [15]
-
- 23:00
[7] Voluntari
vs
CFR Cluj [2]
-
- 23:00
[10] Sepsi OSK
vs
Dinamo Bucuresti [12]
-
- 23:00
[11] UTA Arad
vs
Chindia Targoviste [13]
-
- 23:00
[9] Gaz Metan Medias
vs
Botosani [5]
-
- 23:00
[1] FC Uni.Craiova
vs
Aca. Clinceni [8]
-
- 23:00
[16] Astra Giurgiu
vs
CSMS Politehnica Iasi [4]
-
- 23:00
[3] Steaua Bucuresti
vs
Hermannstadt [6]
-
SVKA 23:00
[3] Spartak Trnava
vs
Trencin [8]
-
- 23:00
[4] Sered
vs
Zlate Moravce [7]
-
- 23:00
[9] Ruzomberok
vs
MSK Zilina [6]
-
- 23:00
[1] Dunajska Stred
vs
Slo. Bratislava [2]
-
- 23:00
[10] FK Pohronie
vs
Senica [12]
-
- 23:00
[5] Nitra
vs
Zemplin Michalovce [11]
-
CZEA 23:00
[12] Banik Ostrava
vs
Slovacko [8]
-
- 23:00
[14] Mlada Boleslav
vs
Pardubice [7]
-
- 23:00
[15] Opava
vs
Slavia Praha [2]
-
- 23:00
[13] Bohemians 1905
vs
Teplice [11]
-
- 23:00
[18] Brno
vs
Pribram [17]
-
- 23:00
[9] Zlin
vs
Vik.Plzen [3]
-
- 23:00
[4] Sigma Olomouc
vs
MFk Karvina [10]
-
- 23:00
[1] Sparta Praha
vs
C. Budejovice [16]
-
- 23:00
[6] Slovan Liberec
vs
Jablonec [5]
-
DUA 23:30
[10] B.Dortmund
vs
Schalke 04 [18]
-
POLA 23:30
[3] Zaglebie Lubin
vs
Lechia GD [4]
-
- 23:30
[13] Warta Poznan
vs
Gornik Zabrze [1]
-
- 23:30
[14] Wisla Krakow
vs
Podbeskidzie [15]
-
- 23:30
[2] Rakow Czestochowa
vs
Stal Mielec [12]
-
- 23:30
[10] Lech Poznan
vs
Cracovia Krakow [6]
-
- 23:30
[8] Slask Wroclaw
vs
Jagiellonia [5]
-
- 23:30
[16] Piast Gliwice
vs