Giải Giờ TT Chủ Tỷ số Khách Tỷ lệ Hiệp 1
NHATB 11:00 FT
[12] Yokohama FC 4
1 - 1
Oita Trinita [6] 2
-1/4 0 - 0
- 11:00 FT
[17] Tochigi SC 2
1 - 1
Montedio Yama. [7]
+1/4 1 - 0
- 11:00 FT
[10] Consa. Sapporo 1
3 - 1
Okayama [5]
-1/4 2 - 1
- 11:00 FT
[14] FC Gifu 2
2 - 3
Roas. Kumamoto [15] 2
+0 2 - 0
- 11:00 FT
[22] Kataller Toyama
0 - 1
Thespa Kusatsu [18]
+0 0 - 0
NGC 12:00 FT
  Smena Koms. 1 2
0 - 1
Spartak Moscow  
0 - 1
NHATA 12:05 FT
[17] Shimizu S-Pulse 2
0 - 3
Gamba Osaka [4] 3
+3/4 0 - 1
- 12:05 FT
[15] Vegalta Sendai 2
0 - 1
Kashima Antlers [2] 2
+1/2 0 - 1
NHATB 12:05 FT
[19] Ehime FC
2 - 2
JEF United Chiba [9]
+1/2 1 - 0
NHATA 12:30 FT
[11] Alb. Niigata (JPN) 3
0 - 2
Urawa Red [1] 3
+1/2 0 - 1
- 13:00 FT
[10] Yokohama FM
1 - 0
Sanf Hiroshima [8] 1
-1/4 0 - 0
- 13:00 FT
[6] FC Tokyo
4 - 0
Tokushima Vortis [18] 1
-1 3/4 1 - 0
- 13:30 FT
[16] Omiya Ardija
1 - 3
Kawasaki Fro. [3]
+3/4 0 - 1
NHATB 14:00 FT
[16] Mito Hollyhock 3
4 - 1
Jubilo Iwata [3] 2
+1/4 1 - 0
- 14:00 FT
[21] Kamatamare San. 3
0 - 1
V-Varen Nagasaki [13] 1
+1/2 0 - 0
ASDW 15:00 FT
[C-2] Việt Nam Nữ (T)
5 - 0
Hồng Kông Nữ [C-3]
3 - 0
NHATA 16:00 FT
[13] Ventforet Kofu
2 - 0
Vissel Kobe [7] 1
+0 1 - 0
NHATB 16:00 FT
[8] Kyoto Sanga 1
2 - 2
Shonan Bellmare [1] 1
+1/2 0 - 1
- 16:00 FT
[4] Giravanz Kita. 1
0 - 0
Matsumoto Yama. [2] 2
+1/4 0 - 0
AUSC 16:30 FT
  Sydney Utd
1 - 3
Sydney FC  
+1 3/4 1 - 1
- 16:30 FT
  Palm Beach Sharks 1
1 - 0
South Springvale   1
0 - 0
- 16:30 FT
  St Albans Saints (T) 1
1 - 4
Perth Glory  
0 - 1
- 16:30 FT
  Adelaide Utd 1
2 - 0
Brisbane Roar   4
+0 1 - 0
NHATA 17:00 FT
[9] Kashiwa Reysol
2 - 0
Sagan Tosu [5] 1
-1/4 0 - 0
- 17:00 FT
[14] Cerezo Osaka 1
1 - 2
Nagoya Grampus [12]
-1/4 0 - 2
SINC 18:30 FT
  DPMM FC
1 - 1
Home Utd   2
1 - 0
RMNC 20:00 FT
  Soimii Pancota 3
1 - 2
Pandurii   4
1 - 1
- 20:00 FT
  Braila 4
0 - 1
Otelul Galati   2
0 - 0
- 20:00 FT
  Rapid Suceava 2
0 - 0
Gaz Metan Medias   1
+1/2 0 - 0
TS 90': 0-0; TS HP: 1-0
- 20:00 FT
  Ramnicu Valcea 2
0 - 1
CSMS Iasi   6
0 - 1
CZEU21 20:00 FT
[4] Brno U21 2
2 - 1
Banik Ost. U21 [8] 1
-3/4 1 - 1
GHU17 21:00 FT
  Montenegro U17
0 - 0
Bosnia & Herz U17  
+1/4 0 - 0
GHU18 21:00 FT
  Đan Mạch U18
2 - 1
Montenegro U18  
-3/4 1 - 1
GHW 22:00 FT
  Phần Lan U16 Nữ
4 - 0
Scotland U16 Nữ  
-1/4 3 - 0
GHU17 22:00 FT
  Hungary U17
2 - 0
Thụy Sỹ U17  
+1/4 0 - 0
- 22:00 FT
  Slovakia U17 1
4 - 0
Síp U17   1
-3/4 0 - 0
GHU19 22:00 FT
  Lithuania U19 1
1 - 0
Síp U19   1 4
-1/4 0 - 0
KUWA 22:20 FT
[6] Sulaibikhat
0 - 1
Al Quadisiya [7]
0 - 1
DUB 22:30 FT
[1] Ingolstadt
1 - 1
Erzgebirge Aue [15]
-1 1/4 1 - 1
- 22:30 FT
[11] Sandhausen 1 2
1 - 0
Munchen 1860 [12] 2
-1/4 0 - 0
- 22:30 FT
[9] Greuther Furth 2
1 - 1
Aalen [17] 2
-3/4 0 - 1
- 22:30 FT
[14] St. Pauli 1
1 - 0
Ein.Braunschweig [10] 1
+1/4 1 - 0
FIN3 22:30 FT
[A-6] Klubi 04 Helsinki 2
2 - 2
BK 46 [A-3]
+1/2 1 - 1
RMNC 22:30 FT
  ASA Targu Mures 2
4 - 1
Concordia Chiajna   1
-3/4 3 - 1
BHRA 22:30 FT
[3] Muharraq 2
1 - 0
Busaiteen [7] 1 3
-3/4 0 - 0
- 22:30 FT
[2] Al Hadd 1
2 - 0
Al Hala [5] 1
-1 0 - 0
GHU18 22:59 FT
  Séc U18
0 - 3
Bỉ U18  
+0 0 - 1
GHU17 00:00 FT
  Bỉ U17
5 - 4
T.B.Nha U17  
+1/2 2 - 1
DUC3 00:00 FT
[19] Mainz II
4 - 0
Preussen Munster [5]
+1/4 0 - 0
- 00:00 FT
[3] Chemnitzer
0 - 1
E.Cottbus [8]
-1/2 0 - 1
- 00:00 FT
[4] Stuttgart Kickers
3 - 0
Unterhaching [15]
-3/4 2 - 0
- 00:00 FT
[10] Osnabruck
1 - 3
Wehen [2]
-1/2 0 - 1
DUC4N 00:00 FT
[1] Offenbach
2 - 1
Homburg [9]
-3/4 2 - 1
DUC4T 00:00 FT
[6] Wiedenbruck 1
0 - 2
Oberhausen [7]
+1/4 0 - 1
PHA 00:00 FT
[19] Stade Reims 1
0 - 5
Marseille [1] 1
+1/2 0 - 2
TDB 00:00 FT
[14] Landskrona
0 - 3
Jonkopings [4]
+1/2 0 - 1
- 00:00 FT
[9] Sirius
0 - 0
Osters [11]
-3/4 0 - 0
KSC 00:15 FT
  Al Shoalah
2 - 0
Al Faisaly (KSA)  
+0 0 - 0
- 00:15 FT
  Al Watani
1 - 2
Al Oruba (KSA)  
+3/4 0 - 2
- 00:15 FT
  Al Khaleej(KSA)
2 - 1
Al Shabab (KSA)  
+1 1 - 1
DUC4T 00:30 FT
[13] Sportfreunde Lotte
4 - 1
Kray [11]
-1 1 - 0
- 00:30 FT
[4] Essen
2 - 1
Vik.Koln [1]
+1/4 0 - 1
- 00:30 FT
[9] Uerdingen
3 - 0
Siegen [17]
-1/4 1 - 0
- 00:30 FT
[16] Wattenscheid
0 - 1
Verl [10]
+1/4 0 - 0
- 00:30 FT
[3] A.Aachen
2 - 1
Bochum II [15]
-3/4 2 - 1
RMNC 00:30 FT
  Rapid Bucuresti
0 - 0
Botosani  
+0 0 - 0
TS 90': 0-0; PEN: 5-4
TSA 00:45 FT
[1] Basel
3 - 1
Vaduz [8]
-1 1/2 1 - 1
- 00:45 FT
[4] Thun
3 - 2
Luzern [10]
-1/2 1 - 1
TBNA 01:00 FT
[5] Real Madrid 2
5 - 1
Elche [18] 1
-2 1/2 3 - 1
DUA 01:00 FT
[5] Hoffenheim 3
3 - 3
Freiburg [16] 3
-3/4 1 - 2
- 01:00 FT
[17] Wer.Bremen 4
0 - 3
Schalke 04 [10] 3
+1/4 0 - 0
- 01:00 FT
[7] Ein.Frankfurt 3
2 - 2
Mainz [4] 3
-1/4 1 - 2
- 01:00 FT
[1] Bayern Munich
4 - 0
Paderborn 07 [11]
-2 1/2 2 - 0
ITB 01:30 FT
[10] Trapani
2 - 2
Virtus Entella [20]
-1/2 0 - 1
- 01:30 FT
[4] Frosinone 1
0 - 0
Avellino [9]
-1/4 0 - 0
- 01:30 FT
[21] Brescia
1 - 1
Lanciano [13]
-1/2 1 - 0
- 01:30 FT
[11] Cittadella 1
1 - 2
Pro Vercelli [2]
-1/4 1 - 1
- 01:30 FT
[17] Crotone
1 - 1
Catania [16]
+1/4 0 - 1
- 01:30 FT
[18] Vicenza
1 - 0
Bari [8]
0 - 0
- 01:30 FT
[19] Livorno
1 - 0
Varese [15]
-1/2 1 - 0
- 01:30 FT
[6] Modena
0 - 0
Perugia [1]
+0 0 - 0
- 01:30 FT
[22] Pescara
1 - 1
Latina [12]
-1/4 1 - 1
- 01:30 FT
[7] Ternana
0 - 1
Bologna [3]
+0 0 - 0
ANHFLT 01:45 FT
  Newport
1 - 2
Swindon  
+1/4 0 - 1
ANHLC 01:45 FT
  Swansea City 2
3 - 0
Everton   1
-1/4 1 - 0
- 01:45 FT
  Shrewsbury
1 - 0
Norwich  
+1/4 0 - 0
- 01:45 FT
  Milton Keynes Dons
2 - 0
Bradford City  
-3/4 1 - 0
- 01:45 FT
  Arsenal 2
1 - 2
Southampton   4
-1/4 1 - 2
- 01:45 FT
  Cardiff City
0 - 3
Bournemouth  
+0 0 - 3
- 01:45 FT
  Derby County
2 - 0
Reading  
-3/4 0 - 0
- 01:45 FT
  Leyton Orient
0 - 1
Sheffield Utd  
-1/4 0 - 1
- 01:45 FT
  Liverpool 1
1 - 1
Middlesbrough   2
-1 1 - 0
TS 90': 1-1; TS HP: 1-1; TS 120': 2-2; PEN: 14-13
- 01:45 FT
  Sunderland 4
1 - 2
Stoke City   3
+0 1 - 1
ITA 01:45 FT
[17] Empoli 1 2
2 - 2
AC Milan [6] 3
+1/2 2 - 1
SCOLC 01:45 FT
  Ross County
0 - 2
Hibernian  
+0 0 - 2
- 01:45 FT
  Partick Thistle
0 - 0
St. Mirren  
-1/2 0 - 0
TS 90': 0-0; TS HP: 1-0
- 01:45 FT
  Aberdeen
4 - 0
Livingston  
-1 1/2 1 - 0
- 01:45 FT
  Falkirk
1 - 3
Rangers  
+3/4 1 - 1
- 01:45 FT
  Kilmarnock 1
0 - 1
St. Johnstone  
+1/4 0 - 0
IREA 01:45 FT
[6] Bohemians
1 - 1
Shamrock Rovers [4]
+1/2 0 - 0
PHB 01:55 FT
[13] Nimes
1 - 0
Chateauroux [20]
-3/4 1 - 0
- 01:55 FT
[14] Orleans
0 - 1
Ajaccio GFCO [3]
-1/2 0 - 0
- 01:55 FT
[11] Angers
0 - 0
Auxerre [9]
-1/2 0 - 0
- 01:55 FT
[16] Ajaccio
0 - 1
Le Havre [5]
+0 0 - 1
- 01:55 FT
[1] Dijon 1
2 - 1
Creteil [12]
-1/2 1 - 0
- 01:55 FT
[4] Nancy
2 - 1
Tours [18]
-1/2 1 - 0
- 01:55 FT
[19] Arles-Avignon
2 - 3
Stade Lavallois [8]
-1/4 0 - 3
- 01:55 FT
[10] Sochaux
0 - 0
Stade Brestois [6]
-1/4 0 - 0
- 01:55 FT
[2] Troyes
4 - 1
Niort [7]
-1/2 1 - 0
ANHLC 02:00 FT
  Fulham
2 - 1
Doncaster Rovers  
-1 2 - 0
PHA 02:00 FT
[15] Rennes 3
0 - 3
Toulouse [11] 3
+0 0 - 1
TBNA 03:00 FT
[6] Celta Vigo 3
2 - 1
Deportivo [17] 3
-3/4 1 - 0
GHU17 03:30 FT
  Peru U17
0 - 5
Uruguay U17  
+3/4
CHIC 04:00 FT
[5-4] Rangers Talca 1
0 - 1
Palestino [5-3]
+1/2 0 - 1
- 04:00 FT
[5-1] U.Concepcion (T)
3 - 0
Colo Colo [5-2]
+1/2 0 - 0
SUD 05:00 FT
  Univ. Cesar Vallejo 1
3 - 0
Univ. De Sucre   1
-1 0 - 0
BRB 05:30 FT
[9] Boa Esporte/MG
2 - 1
Luverdense/MT [12]
-1/2 1 - 1
- 05:30 FT
[20] Vila Nova/GO
0 - 3
Ponte Preta/SP [3]
+1/2 0 - 1
- 05:30 FT
[13] Abc/RN
2 - 0
Atletico/GO [10]
-1/2 1 - 0
- 05:30 FT
[14] Bragantino/SP 1
2 - 1
Icasa/CE [17]
-1 0 - 1
- 05:30 FT
[5] Joinville/SC
1 - 1
America/MG [7]
-3/4 0 - 1
- 05:30 FT
[15] Parana/PR
1 - 1
Avai/SC [2]
+0 0 - 0
ARGB 06:10 FT
[1] San Martin San Juan
2 - 0
Argentinos Jun. [14]
-1/4 0 - 0
CCFCL 07:00 FT
[B-1] Sporting Kansas City
3 - 0
Real Esteli [B-3]
-2 1 - 0
MEXC 07:00 FT
[B-1] Correcaminos
3 - 3
San Luis [B-3]
+0 1 - 1
- 07:00 FT
[G-2] Lobos BUAP 1
3 - 2
Oaxaca [G-3]
-1/4 0 - 1
- 07:00 FT
[D-3] Mineros de Zac.
2 - 1
Dorados [D-2]
-1/4 2 - 0
- 07:00 FT
[F-1] Atlante
1 - 1
Merida [F-2]
-1/4 0 - 0
SUD 07:15 FT
  Cerro Porteno
3 - 0
Independiente JT  
-1 1 - 0
BRB 07:50 FT
[4] Ceara/CE
2 - 0
Ame. Natal/RN [18]
-1 1/4 1 - 0
- 07:50 FT
[19] Portuguesa/SP
0 - 0
Nautico/PE [8]
-1/2 0 - 0
- 07:50 FT
[6] Sampaio Correa/MA
2 - 2
Vasco DG/RJ [1]
-1/4 1 - 1
- 07:50 FT
[11] Santa Cruz/PE
3 - 0
Oeste/SP [16]
-1 1 - 0
CCFCL 09:00 FT
[E-1] Portland Timbers 2
6 - 0
Alpha Utd [E-3]
-3 1/4 2 - 0
MEXC 09:00 FT
[G-4] Veracruz 4
1 - 1
Jaguares Chiapas [G-1] 1
-1/4 0 - 1
- 09:00 FT
[B-4] Santos Laguna 1
2 - 1
Monterrey [B-2] 1
-1/2 1 - 0
- 09:00 FT
[A-4] Tigres UANL 2
1 - 0
Queretaro [A-3] 2
-1/2 0 - 0
- 09:00 FT
[F-3] Pumas UNAM 2
1 - 2
Toluca [F-4] 5
+0 1 - 1
DUC4N 00:00 Hoãn
[11] Waldhof Man.
-
Hoffenheim II [6]
-
DUC4T 00:30 Hoãn
[18] Hennef 05
-
Rodinghausen [8]
-
 
« 17 tháng 01 »

BD 8x85: Sống cùng bóng đá!

Gọi 19001770 để nghe Kết quả bóng đá
Hỗ trợ: 1900561588 | Google+ | Nguyễn Trọng Thơ