CÁC GIẢI ĐẤU KHÁC
 
 
Giải Giờ TT Chủ Tỷ số Khách Châu á Hiệp 1
HQW 14:00 FT
[4] Seoul Amaz Nữ 1
2 - 4
Daejeon Sportstoto Nữ [3] 1
+1/4 0 - 2
TQC 14:00 FT
  Dalian Boyang 2
0 - 1
Hangzhou NG   2
0 - 0
GHU17 15:00 FT
  Iran U17 (T)
2 - 1
Uzbekistan U17  
-3/4 1 - 1
NGAU21 16:00 FT
[11] Terek G. U21 1
0 - 1
Amkar Perm U21 [13] 2
-1 0 - 0
EU17 17:00 FT
[D-1] T.B.Nha U17 (T) 2
4 - 2
Italia U17 [D-3] 4
-1/4 0 - 0
- 17:00 FT
[D-4] Serbia U17 (T)
0 - 2
Hà Lan U17 [D-2] 1
+3/4 0 - 0
GHU16 17:00 FT
  Latvia U16 (T)
0 - 1
Georgia U16  
0 - 0
HQW 17:00 FT
[2] Red Angels Nữ
0 - 3
Icheon Daekyo Nữ [1]
-3/4 0 - 2
- 17:00 FT
[6] Suwon Nữ
2 - 0
Busan Nữ [7]
-1/2 2 - 0
ANHU21 17:30 FT
[1-10] Leicester City U21
3 - 0
Chelsea U21 [1-4]
1 - 0
GHU17 18:30 FT
  Trung Quốc U17
1 - 5
Nhật Bản U17  
+1 1/4 0 - 2
UZBA 19:00 FT
[1] Lok. Tashkent
1 - 0
Pakhtakor [6]
1 - 0
EGYA 20:45 FT
[14] Arab Contractors (T) 7
2 - 1
Al Masry [5] 3
+1/4 1 - 0
- 20:45 FT
[17] Haras Al Hodoud 6
0 - 2
Wadi Degla SC [3] 3
+3/4 0 - 2
GHU16 21:00 FT
  Moldova U16 (T)
2 - 4
Séc U16  
+1 3/4 1 - 3
- 21:00 FT
  Ukraina U16
2 - 1
Israel U16  
-1/2 0 - 1
- 21:00 FT
  Serbia U16 (T)
1 - 0
Bulgaria U16  
-1 0 - 0
GHU19 21:00 FT
  Síp U19
1 - 1
Macedonia U19  
-1/4 0 - 0
NGA 21:00 FT
[8] Ural S.r. 1
0 - 1
Spartak Moscow [5] 4
+3/4 0 - 1
BLRA 21:30 FT
[13] Naftan Novo.
1 - 0
FK Slutsk [14]
+0 0 - 0
EU17 22:00 FT
[C-3] Đan Mạch U17 (T)
1 - 3
Anh U17 [C-1]
+1/4 0 - 1
- 22:00 FT
[C-2] Thụy Điển U17 (T)
1 - 0
Pháp U17 [C-4]
+1 1/4 0 - 0
GHU18 22:00 FT
  Montenegro U18
2 - 5
Đan Mạch U18  
+1 1/4 1 - 0
GHU20 22:00 FT
  Tunisia U20
1 - 1
B.B.Ngà U20   1
+0 0 - 1
BLRA 22:00 FT
[12] FK Gorodeya 4
0 - 2
Vitebsk [11] 5
-1/4 0 - 1
- 22:30 FT
[5] Slavia Mozyr 4
6 - 2
FK Minsk [6] 3
+1/4 4 - 2
- 22:30 FT
[8] Isloch 3
2 - 3
Belshina Bobruisk [10] 3
-1/4 0 - 0
UAEC 22:40 FT
[1] Al Jazira 1
2 - 2
Al Sharjah [4] 1
-1/2 0 - 1
TS 90': 2-2; TS HP: 2-2; PEN: 6-5
- 22:40 FT
[3] Al Ain 1
2 - 2
Al Wasl [5] 2
-1 1 - 0
TS 90': 2-2; TS HP: 2-0
NGA 22:59 FT
[7] Terek Grozny 3
2 - 0
Amkar Perm [11] 2
-1/4 2 - 0
RMNB 22:59 FT
[B-5] Fc Brasov 5
3 - 3
Mioveni [B-6] 2
+1/2 3 - 1
DENA 22:59 FT
[9] Nordsjaelland 1 2
0 - 1
Odense BK [7] 1
+0 0 - 1
EGYA 22:59 FT
[2] Zamalek SC 2
2 - 0
Petrojet Suez [9] 1
-1 1 - 0
KSA 23:10 FT
[2] Al Hilal
0 - 0
Al Faisaly (KSA) [10]
-1 1/4 0 - 0
HLA 23:30 FT
[7] Groningen 1
2 - 1
Heracles Almelo [6] 3
-1/4 1 - 1
NGA 23:30 FT
[15] Din. Moscow
1 - 3
Rostov [2] 2
+1/2 1 - 1
TDB 23:30 FT
[11] Varbergs BoIS 5
0 - 1
Halmstads [1] 2
-1/4 0 - 0
DENA 23:40 FT
[6] Randers
0 - 2
Brondby [4]
-1/2 0 - 1
NORA 00:00 FT
[16] Start Kristiansand 1
0 - 2
Rosenborg [1] 2
+1 1/2 0 - 0
- 00:00 FT
[15] Stabaek
1 - 0
Viking [6]
+0 0 - 0
- 00:00 FT
[9] Sarpsborg 3
1 - 0
Aalesund [12] 1
-3/4 1 - 0
- 00:00 FT
[10] Sogndal 1
0 - 0
Tromso [11]
-1/2 0 - 0
NORB 00:00 FT
[9] KFUM Oslo 3
1 - 3
Strommen [8] 1
-1/4 1 - 1
- 00:00 FT
[10] FK Jerv 1
0 - 1
Levanger FK [3]
-1/4 0 - 1
- 00:00 FT
[11] Mjondalen
4 - 0
Fredrikstad [16]
-1/2 2 - 0
- 00:00 FT
[7] Kongsvinger 2
1 - 3
Kristiansund [2] 2
-1/2 1 - 1
- 00:00 FT
[5] Ranheim IL 2
1 - 0
Bryne [14] 1 2
-1/2 1 - 0
- 00:00 FT
[13] IL Hodd
1 - 3
Sandefjord [1] 1 3
+0 0 - 0
- 00:00 FT
[4] Asane Fotball
4 - 2
Ulensaker [15] 1
-1/2 4 - 0
BLRA 00:30 FT
[16] Neman Grodno 2
0 - 1
Bate Borisov [1] 4
+1 1/2 0 - 0
TSA 00:45 FT
[2] Young Boys 2
3 - 1
St. Gallen [7] 1
-1 1/2 0 - 0
ICEA 01:00 FT
[7] Vestmannaeyjar 3
1 - 1
Vik. Olafsvik [3] 3
-1/4 0 - 0
DENA 01:00 FT
[5] Aalborg BK 3
0 - 2
Kobenhavn [1] 2
+1/4
EGYA 01:30 FT
[15] Aswan FC
0 - 4
Ahly Cairo [1] 1
+1 1/4 0 - 3
ANHL2 01:45 FT
[6] Portsmouth 2
2 - 2
Plymouth Argyle [5] 4
-1/4 1 - 2
SCOA 01:45 FT
[2] Aberdeen 1
0 - 1
Hearts [3] 1
-1/2 0 - 0
HLA 01:45 FT
[8] Zwolle 1
0 - 0
Utrecht [5] 3
+0 0 - 0
BLVA 02:00 FT
[12] Ciclon
1 - 0
Sport Boys Warnes [9]
-1/2 0 - 0
ICEA 02:15 FT
[10] IA Akranes 1
1 - 0
Fjolnir [4] 3
+1/4 1 - 0
- 02:15 FT
[6] Valur Rey.
2 - 0
Fylkir [12] 1
-1/2 1 - 0
- 02:15 FT
[1] Stjarnan 1
6 - 0
Trottur Rey. [11] 2
-1 1/2 3 - 0
- 03:00 FT
[8] KR Reykjavik 2
1 - 0
Hafnarfjordur [2] 4
+1/4 0 - 0
CHIB 05:00 FT
[Nam-4] Iberia LA 2
1 - 0
Puerto Montt [Bac-6] 3
-1/4
BRC 05:15 FT
  Juazeirense/BA 4
1 - 2
Botafogo/RJ   2
+3/4
LIB 05:30 FT
[B-2] Nacional Montevideo 1
1 - 1
Boca Juniors [C-1] 2
+1/4 0 - 0
ARGC 05:45 FT
  Newells Old Boys 1
5 - 2
Sansinena   1
VENA 06:00 FT
[8] Trujillanos 3
2 - 3
Zamora Barinas [1] 4
-1/4
BLVA 07:00 FT
[3] Univ. De Sucre 4
3 - 3
Nacional Potosi [4] 3
-3/4
- 07:00 FT
[2] The Strongest 3
2 - 0
Jorge Wilstermann [1] 1 4
-3/4
MEXA 07:00 FT
[7] Santos Laguna 3
1 - 1
Pachuca [2] 1
-1/4
BRC 07:30 FT
  Fluminense/RJ (T) 1
3 - 0
Ferroviaria/SP   2
-3/4
- 07:30 FT
  Ponte Preta/SP 4
3 - 0
Genus/RO   3
-1 3/4
LIB 07:45 FT
[B-1] Rosario Central 2
1 - 0
Atletico Nacional [D-1] 4
-1/4
MEXA 09:00 FT
[5] Chivas Guad. 1 2
0 - 0
Club America [4] 1 3
+0
TSB 00:45 Hoãn
[10] Biel-Bienne
-
Le Mont [9]
-
 
« 17 tháng 01 »
LIÊN HỆ QUẢNG CÁO: bongdawap123@gmail.com
Hỗ trợ: 1900561588 | Google+