x
Bạn Muốn Tắt Quảng Cáo
x
Bạn Muốn Tắt Quảng Cáo
CÁC GIẢI ĐẤU KHÁC
 
 
Giải Giờ TT Chủ Tỷ số Khách Châu á Hiệp 1
AUSSL 11:30 FT
[11] Cumberland Utd
2 - 1
Para Hills Knights [10]
0 - 1
AUSA 13:00 FT
[1] Sydney FC
0 - 0
Perth Glory [5]
-1/4 0 - 0
AUSVPL 13:00 FT
[7] St Albans Saints
0 - 0
Eastern Lions [13]
-1 0 - 0
AUSNSW 13:10 FT
[1] Marconi Stallions
2 - 0
Sydney Olympic [11]
-1/4 2 - 0
AUSSL 13:30 FT
[6] Adelaide City 1
1 - 2
Adelaide Comets [2]
+1/4 0 - 1
AUSVPL 14:00 FT
[14] Altona Magic
1 - 1
South Melbourne [8]
+3/4 1 - 0
AUSNSW 15:00 FT
[9] Manly Utd
2 - 0
Sydney Utd [7]
+1/2 0 - 0
AUSQSL 15:00 FT
[12] Eastern Suburbs
1 - 2
Redlands Utd [10]
0 - 1
AUSA 15:30 FT
[2] Melbourne City
1 - 1
WS Wanderers [8]
-3/4 1 - 1
AUSQSL 15:30 FT
[2] Gold Coast Knights 1
1 - 1
Moreton Bay Utd [6]
-2 3/4 1 - 0
AUSVPL 15:30 FT
[1] Hume City
1 - 0
Bentleigh Greens [10]
-1/4 0 - 0
IDNA 15:30 FT
[13] Persik Kediri 1
0 - 1
Persiraja Banda Aceh [7] 1
-3/4 0 - 1
- 15:30 FT
[5] PSIS Semarang 1
2 - 0
Arema Indonesia [12] 1
-1/4 1 - 0
MAPL 15:45 FT
[8] UKM FC
0 - 0
Johor Darul Takzim II [6]
0 - 0
NGAU21 16:00 FT
[13] Rostov U21
0 - 5
Lok. Moscow U21 [3]
+3/4 0 - 2
- 16:00 FT
[10] PFC Sochi U21
3 - 1
Krasnodar U21 [11]
+1/4 1 - 0
KAZA 16:00 FT
[4] Zhetysu Taldykorgan
0 - 0
Tobol Kostanay [3]
+0 0 - 0
- 16:00 FT
[9] Irtysh Pavlodar
1 - 1
FK Kyzylzhar [10]
-3/4 1 - 1
AUSSL 16:00 FT
[3] Metro Stars 1
2 - 0
Ade. Blue Eagles [12]
-3/4 2 - 0
AUSVPL 16:00 FT
[2] Avondale Heights (T)
6 - 1
Melb. Knights [11]
-1 1/4 4 - 1
SINA 16:30 FT
[9] Young Lions
0 - 2
Balestier Kh. [3] 1
0 - 1
- 16:30 FT
[1] Tampines Rovers
2 - 0
Tanjong Pagar [6]
1 - 0
UKRU21 17:00 FT
[4] Zorya U21
1 - 2
Shakhtar Donetsk U21 [1]
0 - 0
VNA 17:00 FT
[6] SL Nghệ An
1 - 0
BCM Bình Dương [9]
0 - 0
NGA 18:00 FT
[13] FK Orenburg
1 - 3
Spartak Moscow [8]
+0 1 - 1
NGAU21 18:00 FT
[2] CSKA Mos. U21
1 - 0
Ufa U21 [16]
1 - 0
TNKA 18:00 FT
[10] Denizlispor
1 - 0
Genclerbirligi [12]
-1/4 0 - 0
UKRU21 18:00 FT
[2] Dinamo Kiev U21 1
2 - 2
Vorskla U21 [3]
-1 1 - 1
UZBA 18:00 FT
[7] Mash'al Mubarek
1 - 1
Qyzylqum [12]
-1/2 1 - 1
- 18:00 FT
[3] Kokand-1912
2 - 1
Sogdiana Jizzakh [13] 1
-1/4 2 - 0
VNA 18:00 FT
[10] Nam Định
2 - 1
HL Hà Tĩnh [12]
1 - 0
IDNA 18:30 FT
[11] Bhayangkara
2 - 2
Persija Jakarta [9]
+0 1 - 0
UKRA 19:00 FT
[9] FC Lviv
1 - 1
Karpaty Lviv [12]
+0 0 - 1
MAPL 19:15 FT
[9] Sarawak
1 - 2
Kuala Lumpur FA [4]
0 - 1
SRBA 19:30 FT
[4] Backa
2 - 1
Radnik Surdulica [10]
-1 1 - 1
BLRC 20:00 FT
  Shakhter Soligo.
2 - 0
Torpedo Zhodino  
-1 1/4 0 - 0
MASL 20:00 FT
[1] Darul Takzim
1 - 1
Felda United [6]
-1 3/4 1 - 0
- 20:00 FT
[3] Melaka FA
0 - 1
Pahang [4]
+1/4 0 - 0
MAPL 20:00 FT
[3] Penang FA
0 - 0
Kuching FA [11]
0 - 0
- 20:00 FT
[2] Kelantan United
3 - 0
Negeri Sembilan [10]
1 - 0
- 20:00 FT
[5] Selangor II
2 - 1
Perak II [12]
1 - 0
MASL 20:15 FT
[5] Sabah FA
2 - 2
Perak FA [2]
+1/2 2 - 1
UZBA 20:15 FT
[1] Pakhtakor
4 - 1
Metallurg Bekabad [9]
-1 3/4 2 - 0
NGA 20:30 FT
[1] Zenit
7 - 1
Ural S.r. [9]
-1 3/4 4 - 0
TNKB 20:30 FT
[7] Fatih Karagumruk
2 - 2
Altay [6]
+0 2 - 0
OMAA 20:30 FT
[6] Muscat Club (T)
3 - 0
Sohar Club (OMA) [9]
-1/4 1 - 0
UAEA 20:45 FT
[9] Baniyas
2 - 1
Ittihad Kalba [11]
+1/4 0 - 1
- 20:45 FT
[7] Al Dhafra
1 - 2
Al Wehda (UAE) [5]
+3/4 1 - 0
- 20:45 FT
[14] Al Fujairah
0 - 3
Al Sharjah [4]
+3/4 0 - 1
OMAA 20:50 FT
[14] Mirbat SC
1 - 3
Oman Club [12]
+3/4 0 - 2
BLRC 21:00 FT
  Slavia Mozyr
3 - 0
Dnepr Mogilev  
-
TNKA 21:00 FT
[6] Alanyaspor
1 - 0
Gaziantep B.B [9]
-3/4 1 - 0
INDA 21:00 FT
  Chennaiyin FC (T)
3 - 1
ATK  
1 - 0
ALGA 21:00 FT
  Ain M'lila
1 - 0
Hussein Dey  
-1/2 0 - 0
SRBA 21:30 FT
[9] FK Vozdovac
1 - 2
Partizan [2]
+1 1/4 0 - 0
- 22:00 FT
[13] Javor Ivanjica
2 - 2
Cukaricki [5]
+1/4 1 - 1
- 22:00 FT
[6] Radnicki Nis
3 - 1
Macva Sabac [16]
-1 3/4 1 - 1
- 22:00 FT
[7] Spartak Subotica
0 - 0
Vojvodina [3]
+1/4 0 - 0
- 22:00 FT
[8] Mladost Lucani
2 - 1
Indjija [14]
-3/4 1 - 1
UKRA 22:00 FT
[5] PFK Aleksandriya
4 - 2
Kolos Kovalivka [7]
-1/2 1 - 1
- 22:00 FT
[6] Dnipro
2 - 0
FC Mariupol [8]
0 - 0
CHIA 22:00 FT
[6] Cobresal
0 - 1
Univ. Catolica [2]
+0 0 - 0
ALGA 22:00 FT
  USM Alger
4 - 1
MC Oran  
-1/2 1 - 1
BLRC 22:30 FT
  Bate Borisov
3 - 2
Dinamo Minsk  
-1 2 - 2
NGA 22:59 FT
[7] Arsenal-Tula
0 - 1
Rubin Kazan [14]
-1/4 0 - 1
HUNA 22:59 FT
[9] Ujpest (T)
1 - 1
Paksi [11]
-1/4 0 - 0
- 22:59 FT
[3] Mezokovesdi SE
0 - 0
Puskas Akademia [4]
-1/4 0 - 0
- 22:59 FT
[5] Budapest Honved
1 - 5
Varda SE [7]
-1/2 0 - 2
- 22:59 FT
[1] Ferencvaros
5 - 0
Kaposvar [12]
-2 1/4 1 - 0
- 22:59 FT
[8] Debreceni
0 - 3
Zalaegerzseg [10]
-1/4 0 - 2
TNKB 22:59 FT
[2] Bursaspor
1 - 1
Boluspor [17]
-1 1 - 1
OMAA 23:30 FT
[1] Al Seeb
1 - 1
Dhofar [2]
-1/4 0 - 1
UAEA 23:30 FT
[3] Al Jazira
3 - 1
Al Ain [2]
1 - 1
ALGA 23:45 FT
  MC Alger
3 - 2
NC Magra  
-1 2 - 0
SRBA 00:00 FT
[11] Proleter NS
5 - 0
FK Rad [15]
-3/4 1 - 0
- 00:00 FT
[1] Crvena Zvezda
3 - 0
Napredak [12]
-2 3/4 1 - 0
TNKA 00:00 FT
[14] Konyaspor 2
1 - 0
Fenerbahce [7]
+1/4 1 - 0
HUNA 01:30 FT
[2] Videoton 1
1 - 1
Diosgyori [6]
-1 0 - 0
ECUA 01:30 FT
[8] Mushuc Runa (T)
2 - 0
Macara [4]
+1/2 1 - 0
ARGB 02:00 FT
[A-3] Estudiantes BsAs
2 - 2
Temperley [A-4]
-1/4 2 - 1
BRAMG 02:00 FT
[2] Tombense FC/MG
2 - 1
Caldense/MG [5]
-1/4 1 - 1
BRASP 02:30 FT
[D-3] Ferroviaria/SP
0 - 0
Novorizontino/SP [B-3]
-1/4 0 - 0
- 02:30 FT
[C-3] Inter Limeira/SP 1
0 - 0
Palmeiras/SP [B-1]
+1 3/4 0 - 0
ARGB 03:00 FT
[A-15] CA Mitre Salta
0 - 0
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto [A-2]
+0 0 - 0
BLVA 03:00 FT
[2] Bolivar
1 - 1
Jorge Wilstermann [4]
-3/4 0 - 1
CRCA 04:00 FT
[8] Perez Zeledon
1 - 1
Dep. Saprissa [1]
+1 1 - 0
BRARS 04:30 FT
[A-6] Aimore/RS
0 - 0
Juventude/RS [A-10]
-1/4 0 - 0
CSUW20 05:00 FT
[B-2] Uruguay U20 Nữ (T)
6 - 0
Peru U20 Nữ [B-5]
3 - 0
BRAMG 05:00 FT
[11] Villa Nova/MG
1 - 3
Atl. Mineiro/MG [3]
+1 1/4 0 - 2
BRASP 05:00 FT
[C-2] Sao Paulo/SP
2 - 1
Santos/SP [A-1]
-1/2 0 - 1
ARGB 05:30 FT
[A-11] Alvarado MDP
0 - 3
Ind.Rivadavia [A-13]
-1/4 0 - 0
NZLA 06:00 FT
[8] Wanderers SC
3 - 3
Tasman United [7]
1 - 2
CHIA 06:00 FT
[11] Everton CD 1
0 - 0
La Serena [14]
-3/4 0 - 0
MEXA 06:00 FT
[12] San Luis
0 - 1
Puebla [9]
-3/4 0 - 1
CSUW20 07:45 FT
[B-1] Brazil U20 Nữ (T)
2 - 0
Chile U20 Nữ [B-4]
-2 3/4 1 - 0
NZLA 08:00 FT
[10] Canterbury
1 - 1
Wellington Phoenix (R) [6]
0 - 1
MEXA 08:00 FT
[2] Club Leon
3 - 1
Pumas UNAM [6]
-1/2 2 - 1
- 08:00 FT
[13] Tigres UANL
3 - 2
Juarez [7]
-1 0 - 1
MEXB 08:00 FT
[2] Correcaminos
1 - 2
Zacatepec [3]
-1/4 0 - 1
CRCA 08:00 FT
[2] Alajuelense
6 - 1
Universidad CR [12]
-1 1/2 3 - 0
NCAA 08:00 FT
[3] Diriangen
2 - 0
Real Esteli [2]
-
- 08:00 FT
[5] Jalapa ART
1 - 1
Managua FC [1]
-
- 08:00 FT
[9] Deportivo Ocotal
0 - 0
Juventus Managua [7]
-
AUSW 09:30 FT
[1] Melbourne City Nữ (T)
5 - 1
WS Wanderers Nữ [4]
-1 3/4 3 - 0
NZLA 10:00 FT
[4] Eastern Suburbs (NZL)
0 - 2
Auckland City [1]
+1 0 - 0
MEXA 10:00 FT
[5] Chivas Guad.
1 - 1
Monterrey [18]
+0 1 - 0
MEXB 10:00 FT
[11] Dorados
2 - 2
Tampico Madero [7]
-1/4 1 - 1
HKGA 13:30 Hoãn
[10] HK Ranger
-
Southern District [4]
-
- 13:30 Hoãn
[7] Pegasus
-
Lee Man FC [3]
-
AUSBPL 14:00 Hoãn
[12] Taringa Rovers
-
Centenary Stormers [5]
-
- 15:00 Hoãn
[10] The Gap
-
North Star [9]
-
- 15:00 Hoãn
[1] Acacia Ridge
-
Bayside Utd [11]
-
AUSQSL 15:00 Hoãn
[7] Gold Coast Utd
-
Peninsula Power [4]
-
AUSSL 15:30 Hoãn
[4] Adelaide Olympic
-
Adelaide Utd U21 [5]
-
CZEU19 16:00 Hoãn
  Hradec Kralove U19
-
Slavia Praha U19  
-
CZEB 16:15 Hoãn
[9] Fotbal Trinec
-
MFK Chrudim [10]
-
- 16:15 Hoãn
[1] Pardubice
-
SK Prostejov [12]
-
- 16:15 Hoãn
[5] Dukla Praha
-
Jihlava [2]
-
- 16:15 Hoãn
[16] Banik Sokolov
-
Slavoj Vysehrad [11]
-
VNB 16:30 Hoãn
[4] Bình Định
-
Đăk Lăk [11]
-
CZEU19 17:00 Hoãn
  Banik Ostrava U19
-
Brno U19  
-
- 17:00 Hoãn
  Opava U19
-
Vik. Plzen U19  
-
- 17:00 Hoãn
  MFk Karvina U19
-
Mlada Boleslav U19  
-
VNB 17:00 Hoãn
[7] Phố Hiến
-
Bình Phước [3]
-
ARMA 17:15 Hoãn
[3] Shirak
-
Lori Vanadzor [5]
-
BULA 17:30 Hoãn
[13] Dunav Ruse
-
Arda Kardzhali [9]
-
BDNB 18:00 Hoãn
[5] Varzim
-
Nacional Madeira [1]
-
LATA 18:00 Hoãn
[1] BFC Daugava
-
FK Liepaja [2]
-
CZEU19 18:30 Hoãn
  Sigma Olomouc U19
-
Slavia Praha U19  
-
POLB 18:40 Hoãn
[6] Olimpia Grudz.
-
Podbeskidzie [2]
-
DUB 19:00 Hoãn
[10] Jahn Regensburg
-
Holstein Kiel [7]
-
- 19:00 Hoãn
[8] Erzgebirge Aue
-
Sandhausen [13]
-
- 19:00 Hoãn
[15] Bochum
-
Heidenheim [4]
-
- 19:00 Hoãn
[17] Karlsruher
-
Darmstadt [6]
-
AZEA 19:00 Hoãn
[6] Sabah FK
-
Keşla FK [3]
-
CZEU19 19:00 Hoãn
  C. Budejovice U19
-
Slovacko U19  
-
DENB 19:00 Hoãn
[5] Vendsyssel FF
-
Fredericia [3]
-
SINA 19:15 Hoãn
[7] DPMM FC
-
Alb. Niigata (SIN) [4]
-
ANHA 19:30 Hoãn
[15] Brighton
-
Arsenal [9]
-
- 19:30 Hoãn
[17] Watford
-
Leicester City [3]
-
DUC4DB 19:30 Hoãn
[10] Auerbach
-
Meuselwitz [11]
-
- 19:30 Hoãn
[12] SV Lichtenberg
-
Bischofswerdaer [18]
-
- 19:30 Hoãn
[3] E.Cottbus
-
Berlin AK 07 [7]
-
TDC 19:30 Hoãn
  Hacken
-
Elfsborg  
-
BULA 19:45 Hoãn
[2] Lok. Plovdiv
-
Etar [10]
-
DUC3 20:00 Hoãn
[5] Ingolstadt
-
Bayern Munich II [7]
-
- 20:00 Hoãn
[15] Magdeburg
-
Kaiserslautern [14]
-
- 20:00 Hoãn
[18] Preussen Munster
-
Hallescher [16]
-
- 20:00 Hoãn
[6] Munchen 1860
-
Duisburg [1]
-
- 20:00 Hoãn
[4] Meppen
-
Wurzburger [10]
-
- 20:00 Hoãn
[2] Waldhof Man.
-
Uerdingen [11]
-
- 20:00 Hoãn
[19] Sonnenhof
-
Unterhaching [3]
-
- 20:00 Hoãn
[9] Ein.Braunschweig
-
Vik.Koln [12]
-
DUC4B 20:00 Hoãn
[12] St. Pauli II
-
Altona 93 [16]
-
- 20:00 Hoãn
[17] Heider SV
-
Hansa Luneburg [11]
-
DUC4BA 20:00 Hoãn
[9] Greuther Furth II
-
Memmingen [16]
-
- 20:00 Hoãn
[14] Heimstetten
-
Rosenheim [17]
-
- 20:00 Hoãn
[4] Schweinfurt
-
Schalding Hein. [15]
-
- 20:00 Hoãn
[2] SpVgg Bayreuth
-
Nurnberg II [3]
-
- 20:00 Hoãn
[5] VfB Eichstätt
-
Augsburg II [11]
-
- 20:00 Hoãn
[7] TSV Aubstadt
-
Buchbach [8]
-
- 20:00 Hoãn
[13] TSV 1896 Rain
-
V. Aschaffenburg [6]
-
DUC4N 20:00 Hoãn
[13] Bayern Alzenau
-
Astoria Walldorf [5]
-
- 20:00 Hoãn
[7] SSV Ulm
-
FSV Frankfurt [9]
-
- 20:00 Hoãn
[14] Freiburg II
-
Koblenz [18]
-
- 20:00 Hoãn
[15] VfB Giessen
-
TSG Balingen [17]
-
- 20:00 Hoãn
[12] Aalen
-
TSV Steinbach [2]
-
- 20:00 Hoãn
[3] Elversberg
-
Hoffenheim II [10]
-
- 20:00 Hoãn
[11] Bahlinger
-
Pirmasens [16]
-
- 20:00 Hoãn
[8] Offenbach
-
Homburg [4]
-
- 20:00 Hoãn
[1] Saarbrucken
-
Mainz II [6]
-
DUC4T 20:00 Hoãn
  B.Dortmund II
-
Wattenscheid  
-
- 20:00 Hoãn
  Sportfreunde Lotte
-
Bonner SC  
-
- 20:00 Hoãn
  Bergisch Gladbach
-
Verl  
-
- 20:00 Hoãn
  Fort.Dusseldorf II
-
FC Koln II  
-
- 20:00 Hoãn
  Essen
-
Schalke 04 II  
-
- 20:00 Hoãn
  Wuppertaler
-
Lippstadt  
-
- 20:00 Hoãn
  Homberg
-
Rodinghausen  
-
ALBA 20:00 Hoãn
[10] Flamurtari Vlore
-
Vllaznia Shkoder [8]
-
- 20:00 Hoãn
[3] KF Laci
-
Teuta Durres [5]
-
LATA 20:00 Hoãn
[4] METTA/LU Riga
-
Spartaks Jurmala [7]
-
MLTA 20:00 Hoãn
[8] Mosta
-
Sliema Wanderers [11]
-
- 20:00 Hoãn
[10] Gudja United
-
Gzira Utd [6]
-
SRBC 20:00 Hoãn
  Spartak Subotica
-
Mladost Lucani  
-
MASL 20:00 Hoãn
[11] Petaling Jaya City
-
Terengganu [9]
-
SLOA 20:30 Hoãn
[6] Tabor Sezana
-
O.Ljubljana [1]
-
CZEA 20:30 Hoãn
[15] Opava
-
MFk Karvina [13]
-
- 20:30 Hoãn
[6] Slovacko
-
Sigma Olomouc [10]
-
- 20:30 Hoãn
[16] Pribram
-
Banik Ostrava [4]
-
CZEB 20:30 Hoãn
[8] SK Lisen
-
Sellier&Bellot Vlasim [14]
-
CZEU19 20:30 Hoãn
  Zlin U19
-
Pardubice U19  
-
AUTB 20:30 Hoãn
[12] Dornbirn
-
SKU Amstetten [11]
-
ITA 21:00 Hoãn
[19] SPAL 1907
-
Cagliari [12]
-
ITB 21:00 Hoãn
[5] Spezia
-
Empoli [9]
-
- 21:00 Hoãn
[18] Trapani
-
Frosinone [3]
-
- 21:00 Hoãn
[19] Cosenza
-
Virtus Entella [10]
-
- 21:00 Hoãn
[7] Salernitana
-
Pisa [11]
-
- 21:00 Hoãn
[4] Pordenone
-
Venezia [15]
-
- 21:00 Hoãn
[16] Ascoli
-
Perugia [12]
-
- 21:00 Hoãn
[2] Crotone
-
Chievo [8]
-
- 21:00 Hoãn
[17] Cremonese
-
Benevento [1]
-
- 21:00 Hoãn
[20] Livorno
-
Cittadella [6]
-
- 21:00 Hoãn
[14] Pescara
-
Juve Stabia [13]
-
DUC4B 21:00 Hoãn
[8] Rehden
-
Ein. Norderstedt [7]
-
- 21:00 Hoãn
[18] Hannoverscher SC
-
Hannover II [13]
-
PHB 21:00 Hoãn
[11] Auxerre
-
Lens [2]
-
AZEA 21:00 Hoãn
[1] Karabakh Agdam
-
Gabala FC [8]
-
POLA 21:00 Hoãn
[6] Pogon Szczecin
-
Zaglebie Lubin [11]
-
POLB 21:00 Hoãn
[4] Radomiak Radom
-
Odra Opole [17]
-
CROA 21:00 Hoãn
[7] Slaven Belupo
-
HNK Gorica [6]
-
ICELC 21:00 Hoãn
[D-1] Stjarnan
-
Vestri [D-4]
-
LITA 21:00 Hoãn
[4] Banga
-
FK Panevezys [6]
-
MNEA 21:00 Hoãn
[9] FK Kom
-
Sutjeska [2]
-
- 21:00 Hoãn
[6] FK Podgorica
-
Iskra Danilo [3]
-
- 21:00 Hoãn
[5] Zeta
-
Rudar [4]
-
- 21:00 Hoãn
[8] OFK Petrovac
-
OFK Titograd [7]
-
JORA 21:00 Hoãn
[5] Jazeera Amman
-
Sahab [3]
-
DUA 21:30 Hoãn
[3] Leipzig
-
Freiburg [8]
-
- 21:30 Hoãn
[9] Hoffenheim
-
Hertha Berlin [13]
-
- 21:30 Hoãn
[2] B.Dortmund
-
Schalke 04 [6]
-
- 21:30 Hoãn
[10] FC Koln
-
Mainz [15]
-
WALA 21:30 Hoãn
[11] Airbus UK
-
Penybont [10]
-
ANHA 22:00 Hoãn
[18] Bournemouth
-
Crystal Palace [11]
-
- 22:00 Hoãn
[2] Man City
-
Burnley [10]
-
- 22:00 Hoãn
[13] Newcastle
-
Sheffield Utd [7]
-
- 22:00 Hoãn
[20] Norwich
-
Southampton [14]
-
ANHB 22:00 Hoãn
[10] Blackburn Rovers
-
Bristol City [7]
-
- 22:00 Hoãn
[19] Huddersfield
-
Wigan [21]
-
- 22:00 Hoãn
[18] Hull City
-
Charlton Athletic [22]
-
- 22:00 Hoãn
[23] Luton Town
-
Preston North End [6]
-
- 22:00 Hoãn
[20] Middlesbrough
-
Swansea City [11]
-
- 22:00 Hoãn
[8] Millwall
-
Derby County [12]
-
- 22:00 Hoãn
[13] QPR
-
Barnsley [24]
-
- 22:00 Hoãn
[14] Reading
-
Stoke City [17]
-
- 22:00 Hoãn
[15] Sheffield Wed.
-
Nottingham Forest [5]
-
- 22:00 Hoãn
[1] West Brom
-
Birmingham [16]
-
ANHL1 22:00 Hoãn
[21] Tranmere Rovers
-
Lincoln [15]
-
- 22:00 Hoãn
[2] Rotherham Utd
-
Southend [23]
-
- 22:00 Hoãn
[13] Blackpool
-
Sunderland [7]
-
- 22:00 Hoãn
[14] Bristol Rovers
-
Ipswich [10]
-
- 22:00 Hoãn
  Bury
-
Rochdale [19]
-
- 22:00 Hoãn
[22] Bolton
-
Peterborough Utd [6]
-
- 22:00 Hoãn
[12] Burton Albion
-
Wycombe [8]
-
- 22:00 Hoãn
[1] Coventry
-
Shrewsbury [16]
-
- 22:00 Hoãn
[9] Doncaster Rovers
-
Wimbledon [20]
-
- 22:00 Hoãn
[11] Gillingham
-
Fleetwood Town [5]
-
- 22:00 Hoãn
[3] Oxford Utd
-
Milton Keynes Dons [18]
-
- 22:00 Hoãn
[4] Portsmouth
-
Accrington [17]
-
ANHL2 22:00 Hoãn
[22] Macclesfield
-
Walsall [14]
-
- 22:00 Hoãn
[23] Morecambe
-
Plymouth Argyle [3]
-
- 22:00 Hoãn
[16] Cambridge Utd
-
Cheltenham [5]
-
- 22:00 Hoãn
[11] Forest Green
-
Northampton [7]
-
- 22:00 Hoãn
[4] Exeter City
-
Salford City [10]
-
- 22:00 Hoãn
[9] Bradford City
-
Leyton Orient [17]
-
- 22:00 Hoãn
[6] Colchester Utd
-
Scunthorpe Utd [20]
-
- 22:00 Hoãn
[13] Grimsby
-
Carlisle [18]
-
- 22:00 Hoãn
[21] Mansfield
-
Crewe Alexandra [1]
-
- 22:00 Hoãn
[19] Oldham
-
Swindon [2]
-
- 22:00 Hoãn
[8] Port Vale
-
Crawley Town [12]
-
- 22:00 Hoãn
[24] Stevenage
-
Newport [15]
-
SCOA 22:00 Hoãn
[10] Ross County
-
Hamilton [11]
-
- 22:00 Hoãn
[6] Hibernian
-
St. Johnstone [7]
-
- 22:00 Hoãn
[8] Kilmarnock
-
St. Mirren [9]
-
SCOB 22:00 Hoãn
[7] Greenock Morton
-
Dundee Utd [1]
-
- 22:00 Hoãn
[10] Partick Thistle
-
Alloa Athletic [8]
-
- 22:00 Hoãn
[3] Dundee
-
Dunfermline [5]
-
- 22:00 Hoãn
[6] Arbroath
-
Inverness C.T. [2]
-
SCO2 22:00 Hoãn
[9] Forfar Athletic
-
Airdrieonians [3]
-
- 22:00 Hoãn
[10] Stranraer
-
Clyde [7]
-
- 22:00 Hoãn
[4] East Fife
-
Montrose [5]
-
- 22:00 Hoãn
[6] Dumbarton
-
Falkirk [2]
-
- 22:00 Hoãn
[8] Peterhead
-
Raith Rovers [1]
-
BDNB 22:00 Hoãn
[16] Porto B
-
Academico Viseu [7]
-
- 22:00 Hoãn
[4] Estoril
-
Chaves [9]
-
POLB 22:00 Hoãn
[15] GKS Belchatow
-
Sandecja [11]
-
IREB 22:00 Hoãn
[10] Shamrock Rovers 2
-
Drogheda Utd [1]
-
MLTA 22:00 Hoãn
[4] Sirens
-
Balzan [7]
-
TDC 22:00 Hoãn
  Mjallby AIF
-
Falkenbergs  
-
BULA 22:15 Hoãn
[3] Levski Sofia
-
Ludogorets [1]
-
ICELC 22:15 Hoãn
[D-5] Fjolnir
-
Vestmannaeyjar [D-3]
-
MLTA 22:15 Hoãn
[3] Hibernians
-
Santa Lucia FC [12]
-
BDNA 22:30 Hoãn
[17] Portimonense
-
Gil Vicente [9]
-
- 22:30 Hoãn
[15] Maritimo
-
Vitoria Setubal [11]
-
ALBA 23:00 Hoãn
[6] Partizani Tirana
-
Skenderbeu [4]
-
SLOA 23:00 Hoãn
[3] Aluminij
-
Mura [5]
-
CZEA 23:00 Hoãn
[5] Mlada Boleslav
-
Slavia Praha [1]
-
PERA 23:00 Hoãn
[11] Uni.San Martin
-
Dep. Municipal [12]
-
PHA 23:30 Hoãn
[8] Montpellier
-
Marseille [2]
-
POLA 23:30 Hoãn
[2] Piast Gliwice
-
Wisla Krakow [13]
-
CROA 23:30 Hoãn
[8] Istra 1961