TL BONG DA HOM NAY |
|
27/4 02:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
27/4 02:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
27/4 01:30 | Andorra FC | Racing Santander | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Andorra FC | Racing Santander |
| | | |
|
|
27/4 01:45 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
27/4 01:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
27/4 01:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
27/4 01:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
|
26/4 23:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
26/4 23:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
27/4 02:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
27/4 02:15 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
|
26/4 22:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
26/4 23:00 | Piast Gliwice | Warta Poznan | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Piast Gliwice | Warta Poznan |
| | | |
27/4 01:30 | Jagiellonia | Pogon Szczecin | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Jagiellonia | Pogon Szczecin |
| | | |
|
26/4 22:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
27/4 00:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
27/4 00:00 | Pirin Blagoevgrad | Botev Vratsa | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Pirin Blagoevgrad | Botev Vratsa |
| | | |
|
27/4 01:45 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
26/4 23:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
26/4 22:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
26/4 23:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
27/4 01:00 | Zalaegerzseg | Puskas Akademia | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Zalaegerzseg | Puskas Akademia |
| | | |
|
27/4 01:45 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
27/4 01:45 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
27/4 01:45 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
27/4 01:45 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
27/4 02:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
26/4 22:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
27/4 00:00 | Dinamo Bucuresti | Voluntari | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Dinamo Bucuresti | Voluntari |
| | | |
|
26/4 22:00 | FK Vozdovac | Spartak Subotica | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | FK Vozdovac | Spartak Subotica |
| | | |
27/4 00:00 | Cukaricki Belgrade | Mladost Lucani | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Cukaricki Belgrade | Mladost Lucani |
| | | |
|
26/4 22:30 | Zemplin Michalovce | Dukla BB | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Zemplin Michalovce | Dukla BB |
| | | |
|
27/4 00:00 | Adana Demirspor | Galatasaray | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Adana Demirspor | Galatasaray |
| | | |
|
27/4 00:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
27/4 00:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
26/4 16:50 | Brisbane Roar | Adelaide Utd | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Brisbane Roar | Adelaide Utd |
| | | |
|
26/4 17:00 | Qingdao West Coast | Nantong Zhiyun | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Qingdao West Coast | Nantong Zhiyun |
| | | |
26/4 18:00 | Shenzhen Peng City | Qingdao Hainiu | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Shenzhen Peng City | Qingdao Hainiu |
| | | |
26/4 18:35 | Cangzhou Mighty Lions | Henan Songshan | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Cangzhou Mighty Lions | Henan Songshan |
| | | |
26/4 18:35 | Wuhan Three T. | Tianjin Tigers | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Wuhan Three T. | Tianjin Tigers |
| | | |
26/4 18:35 | Zhejiang Professional | Beijing Guoan | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Zhejiang Professional | Beijing Guoan |
| | | |
26/4 18:35 | Changchun Yatai | Meizhou Hakka | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Changchun Yatai | Meizhou Hakka |
| | | |
26/4 19:00 | Chengdu Rongcheng | Shandong Taishan | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Chengdu Rongcheng | Shandong Taishan |
| | | |
|
26/4 22:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
26/4 22:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
27/4 01:00 | Al Ittihad (KSA) | Al Shabab (KSA) | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Al Ittihad (KSA) | Al Shabab (KSA) |
| | | |
|
26/4 15:00 | Persis Solo FC | Persita Tangerang | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Persis Solo FC | Persita Tangerang |
| | | |
26/4 15:00 | PSIS Semarang | Persikabo 1973 | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | PSIS Semarang | Persikabo 1973 |
| | | |
26/4 19:00 | RANS Nusantara | Persija Jakarta | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | RANS Nusantara | Persija Jakarta |
| | | |
|
26/4 21:05 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
26/4 21:05 | Al Nasr (UAE) | Ittihad Kalba | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Al Nasr (UAE) | Ittihad Kalba |
| | | |
26/4 23:45 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
26/4 23:45 | Emirates Club | Al Wahda(UAE) | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Emirates Club | Al Wahda(UAE) |
| | | |
|
27/4 06:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
27/4 07:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
27/4 06:30 | Sportivo Trinidense | Sol de America | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Sportivo Trinidense | Sol de America |
| | | |
|
27/4 03:00 | Sport Huancayo | Carlos A. Mannucci | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Sport Huancayo | Carlos A. Mannucci |
| | | |
|
27/4 08:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
27/4 10:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
26/4 22:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
26/4 22:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
27/4 00:30 | Cape Town Spurs | Richards Bay | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Cape Town Spurs | Richards Bay |
| | | |
27/4 00:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
27/4 01:00 | Mamelodi Sun. | Esperanse ST | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Mamelodi Sun. | Esperanse ST |
| | | |
27/4 02:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
27/4 01:45 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
27/4 01:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
27/4 01:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
27/4 01:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
27/4 01:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
27/4 01:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
27/4 01:00 | De Graafschap | MVV Maastricht | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | De Graafschap | MVV Maastricht |
| | | |
|
27/4 01:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
27/4 00:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
27/4 01:45 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
27/4 01:45 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
27/4 01:45 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
26/4 20:00 | INR HaSharon | Maccabi K.Jaffa | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | INR HaSharon | Maccabi K.Jaffa |
| | | |
26/4 20:00 | Hapoel Nof HaGalil | Maccabi Herzliya | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Hapoel Nof HaGalil | Maccabi Herzliya |
| | | |
26/4 20:00 | Hapoel Umm Al Fahm | Ironi Tiberias | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Hapoel Umm Al Fahm | Ironi Tiberias |
| | | |
26/4 20:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
26/4 20:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
26/4 20:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
26/4 20:00 | Hapoel Kfar Saba | Hapoel R. Gan | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Hapoel Kfar Saba | Hapoel R. Gan |
| | | |
|
27/4 01:15 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
26/4 23:10 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
26/4 23:10 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
26/4 23:10 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
27/4 00:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
27/4 00:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
27/4 00:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
27/4 05:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
27/4 05:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
27/4 06:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
27/4 07:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
27/4 03:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
27/4 04:00 | Orsomarso | Boca Juniors Cali | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Orsomarso | Boca Juniors Cali |
| | | |
27/4 07:40 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
26/4 21:15 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
26/4 22:00 | Malavan Bandar | SaiPa Karadj | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Malavan Bandar | SaiPa Karadj |
| | | |
26/4 22:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
27/4 00:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
26/4 23:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
27/4 00:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
27/4 00:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
27/4 00:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
27/4 00:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
27/4 00:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
27/4 00:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
27/4 00:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
26/4 23:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
27/4 00:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
27/4 00:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
27/4 00:00 | Orebro Syrianska | Eskilstuna City | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Orebro Syrianska | Eskilstuna City |
| | | |
|
27/4 00:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
27/4 00:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
27/4 00:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
26/4 16:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
26/4 16:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
26/4 17:30 | Redlands Utd | Wynnum Wolves | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Redlands Utd | Wynnum Wolves |
| | | |
|
26/4 17:00 | Adelaide City | Adelaide Utd U21 | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Adelaide City | Adelaide Utd U21 |
| | | |
|
26/4 16:30 | Melb. Knights | Oakleigh Cannons | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Melb. Knights | Oakleigh Cannons |
| | | |
|
27/4 10:00 | Ehime FC Nữ | Via. Miyazaki Nữ | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Ehime FC Nữ | Via. Miyazaki Nữ |
| | | |
|
27/4 06:35 | Wash. Spirit Nữ | Orlando Pride Nữ | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Wash. Spirit Nữ | Orlando Pride Nữ |
| | | |
|
27/4 00:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
27/4 00:30 | Drochtersen/Assel | TuS BW Lohne | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Drochtersen/Assel | TuS BW Lohne |
| | | |
|
27/4 00:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
27/4 00:00 | Memmingen | Greuther Furth II | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Memmingen | Greuther Furth II |
| | | |
|
27/4 00:00 | Hansa Rostock II | BFC Dynamo | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Hansa Rostock II | BFC Dynamo |
| | | |
27/4 00:00 | VSG Altglienicke | FC Eilenburg | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | VSG Altglienicke | FC Eilenburg |
| | | |
27/4 00:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
27/4 00:00 | TSG Balingen | Barockstadt FL | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | TSG Balingen | Barockstadt FL |
| | | |
|
27/4 00:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
27/4 00:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
26/4 14:00 | Iraq Futsal | Afghanistan Futsal | Draw |
| | | |
26/4 16:00 | Việt Nam Futsal | Kyrgyzstan Futsal | Draw |
| | | |
|
26/4 21:00 | Uzbekistan U23 | Arập Xêut U23 | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Uzbekistan U23 | Arập Xêut U23 |
| | | |
27/4 00:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
27/4 04:00 | Colombia U20 Nữ | Venezuela U20 Nữ | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Colombia U20 Nữ | Venezuela U20 Nữ |
| | | |
27/4 06:30 | Paraguay U20 Nữ | Brazil U20 Nữ | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Paraguay U20 Nữ | Brazil U20 Nữ |
| | | |
27/4 09:00 | Peru U20 Nữ | Argentina U20 Nữ | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Peru U20 Nữ | Argentina U20 Nữ |
| | | |
|
27/4 01:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
27/4 01:00 | Aston Villa U21 | Norwich U21 | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Aston Villa U21 | Norwich U21 |
| | | |
27/4 01:00 | West Ham U21 | Leicester City U21 | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | West Ham U21 | Leicester City U21 |
| | | |
27/4 01:00 | Chelsea U21 | Southampton U21 | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Chelsea U21 | Southampton U21 |
| | | |
27/4 01:00 | Nottingham Forest U21 | Man Utd U21 | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Nottingham Forest U21 | Man Utd U21 |
| | | |
27/4 01:00 | Stoke City U21 | Newcastle U21 | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Stoke City U21 | Newcastle U21 |
| | | |
|
26/4 15:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
26/4 15:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
26/4 17:00 | Kryliya Sov. U21 | Lok. Moscow U21 | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Kryliya Sov. U21 | Lok. Moscow U21 |
| | | |
26/4 19:00 | Din. Moscow U21 | Rostov U21 | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Din. Moscow U21 | Rostov U21 |
| | | |
26/4 19:00 | Rubin Kazan U21 | Strogino Moscow U21 | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Rubin Kazan U21 | Strogino Moscow U21 |
| | | |
26/4 19:00 | Akhmat Gr. U21 | CSKA Mos. U21 | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Akhmat Gr. U21 | CSKA Mos. U21 |
| | | |
26/4 19:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
26/4 21:00 | Spartak Mos. U21 | Konoplev FA U21 | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Spartak Mos. U21 | Konoplev FA U21 |
| | | |