TL BONG DA HOM NAY |
|
2/6 02:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
2/6 08:15 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
1/6 19:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
1/6 22:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
1/6 22:00 | Dinamo Minsk | Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Dinamo Minsk | Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk |
| | | |
2/6 00:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
1/6 18:30 | Flora Tallinn | Paide Linname. | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Flora Tallinn | Paide Linname. |
| | | |
|
1/6 23:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
1/6 20:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
1/6 23:30 | Dinamo Tbilisi | Gagra Tbilisi | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Dinamo Tbilisi | Gagra Tbilisi |
| | | |
2/6 00:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
|
1/6 23:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
1/6 21:00 | Tobol Kostanay | Kaisar Kyzylorda | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Tobol Kostanay | Kaisar Kyzylorda |
| | | |
1/6 23:00 | Ordabasy | Zhetysu Taldykorgan | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Ordabasy | Zhetysu Taldykorgan |
| | | |
|
1/6 21:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
|
1/6 21:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
1/6 23:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
1/6 23:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
1/6 20:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
1/6 20:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
1/6 22:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
1/6 22:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
1/6 12:00 | Sanf Hiroshima | Jubilo Iwata | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Sanf Hiroshima | Jubilo Iwata |
| | | |
1/6 13:00 | Kashima Antlers | Yokohama FM | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Kashima Antlers | Yokohama FM |
| | | |
1/6 13:00 | Machida Zelvia | Alb. Niigata (JPN) | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Machida Zelvia | Alb. Niigata (JPN) |
| | | |
1/6 13:00 | Shonan Bellmare | Gamba Osaka | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Shonan Bellmare | Gamba Osaka |
| | | |
1/6 14:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
1/6 17:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
1/6 14:30 | Ulsan Hyundai | Jeonbuk H.Motor | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Ulsan Hyundai | Jeonbuk H.Motor |
| | | |
1/6 17:00 | Gimcheon Sangmu | Pohang Steelers | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Gimcheon Sangmu | Pohang Steelers |
| | | |
1/6 17:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
1/6 22:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
1/6 22:30 | Nassaji Mazandaran | Foolad Khozestan | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Nassaji Mazandaran | Foolad Khozestan |
| | | |
1/6 22:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
1/6 22:30 | Malavan Bandar | Aluminium Arak | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Malavan Bandar | Aluminium Arak |
| | | |
1/6 22:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
1/6 22:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
1/6 22:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
1/6 22:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
1/6 21:20 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
1/6 21:20 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
1/6 21:20 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
2/6 00:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
1/6 21:30 | | | | |
|
2/6 04:00 | Racing Club | Deportivo Riestra | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Racing Club | Deportivo Riestra |
| | | |
2/6 06:15 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
2/6 06:15 | Velez Sarsfield | Atletico Tucuman | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Velez Sarsfield | Atletico Tucuman |
| | | |
|
2/6 02:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
2/6 02:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
2/6 04:30 | Fluminense/RJ | Juventude/RS | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Fluminense/RJ | Juventude/RS |
| | | |
2/6 04:30 | Cuiaba/MT | Internacional/RS | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Cuiaba/MT | Internacional/RS |
| | | |
2/6 07:00 | Corinthians/SP | Botafogo/RJ | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Corinthians/SP | Botafogo/RJ |
| | | |
|
2/6 04:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
2/6 07:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
2/6 01:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
2/6 03:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
2/6 06:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
2/6 02:00 | Sportivo Trinidense | Guarani CA | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Sportivo Trinidense | Guarani CA |
| | | |
2/6 02:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
2/6 04:30 | 2 de Mayo | Olimpia Asuncion | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | 2 de Mayo | Olimpia Asuncion |
| | | |
|
2/6 03:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
2/6 06:37 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
2/6 06:37 | Inter Miami | St. Louis City SC | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Inter Miami | St. Louis City SC |
| | | |
2/6 06:37 | Philadelphia Union | CF Montreal | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Philadelphia Union | CF Montreal |
| | | |
2/6 06:37 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
2/6 07:37 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
2/6 07:37 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
2/6 08:37 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
2/6 09:37 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
2/6 09:37 | Vancouver WC | Colorado Rapids | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Vancouver WC | Colorado Rapids |
| | | |
2/6 09:37 | Portland Timbers | Houston Dynamo | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Portland Timbers | Houston Dynamo |
| | | |
|
2/6 03:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
2/6 01:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
2/6 01:00 | Chabab Mohammedia | Maghreb Fes | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Chabab Mohammedia | Maghreb Fes |
| | | |
2/6 01:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
2/6 01:00 | Renai. Zemamra | Ittihad Tanger | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Renai. Zemamra | Ittihad Tanger |
| | | |
|
1/6 23:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
1/6 23:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
1/6 21:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
1/6 21:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
1/6 21:00 | | | | |
1/6 21:00 | | | | |
1/6 21:00 | Levanger FK | Start Kristiansand | Draw |
| | | |
1/6 21:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
1/6 21:00 | Egersunds IK | Raufoss IL | Draw |
| | | |
|
1/6 18:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
1/6 20:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
1/6 20:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
2/6 00:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
1/6 20:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
1/6 20:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
1/6 20:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
1/6 12:00 | Fujieda MYFC | Ventforet Kofu | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Fujieda MYFC | Ventforet Kofu |
| | | |
1/6 12:00 | Oita Trinita | Tokushima Vortis | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Oita Trinita | Tokushima Vortis |
| | | |
1/6 16:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
1/6 16:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
1/6 14:30 | GimPo Citizen | Jeonnam Dragons | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | GimPo Citizen | Jeonnam Dragons |
| | | |
1/6 17:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
1/6 17:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
1/6 14:00 | Yanbian Longding | Guangxi Pingguo | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Yanbian Longding | Guangxi Pingguo |
| | | |
1/6 18:00 | Liaoning Tieren | Qingdao Red Lions | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Liaoning Tieren | Qingdao Red Lions |
| | | |
1/6 18:30 | Suzhou Dongwu | Yunnan Yukun | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Suzhou Dongwu | Yunnan Yukun |
| | | |
|
2/6 00:05 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
2/6 01:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
2/6 05:10 | Talleres (RdE) | Deportivo Maipu | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Talleres (RdE) | Deportivo Maipu |
| | | |
2/6 07:10 | Almirante Brown | Deportivo Madryn | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Almirante Brown | Deportivo Madryn |
| | | |
|
2/6 03:00 | Brusque FC/SC | Novorizontino/SP | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Brusque FC/SC | Novorizontino/SP |
| | | |
|
1/6 23:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
2/6 02:00 | San.Morning | Deportes Santa Cruz | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | San.Morning | Deportes Santa Cruz |
| | | |
2/6 04:30 | U.Concepcion | San. Wanderers | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | U.Concepcion | San. Wanderers |
| | | |
|
2/6 03:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
2/6 05:00 | Atletico Huila | Real Cartagena | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Atletico Huila | Real Cartagena |
| | | |
|
2/6 06:05 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
2/6 06:05 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
2/6 06:05 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
2/6 08:05 | El Paso Locomotive | Birmingham Legion | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | El Paso Locomotive | Birmingham Legion |
| | | |
2/6 08:05 | Colorado Springs | Oakland Roots | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Colorado Springs | Oakland Roots |
| | | |
2/6 08:05 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
2/6 09:05 | Sacramento | Tampa Bay Rowdies | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Sacramento | Tampa Bay Rowdies |
| | | |
2/6 09:05 | Orange County SC | Detroit City FC | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Orange County SC | Detroit City FC |
| | | |
2/6 09:35 | Las Vegas Lights | Phoenix Rising | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Las Vegas Lights | Phoenix Rising |
| | | |
|
2/6 00:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
1/6 18:00 | Thụy Điển U23 Nữ | Ba Lan U23 Nữ | Draw |
| | | |
1/6 23:00 | Australia U23 Nữ | Đức U20 Nữ | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Australia U23 Nữ | Đức U20 Nữ |
| | | |
2/6 00:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
2/6 01:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
2/6 02:00 | Nhật Bản U20 Nữ | Mexico U20 Nữ | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Nhật Bản U20 Nữ | Mexico U20 Nữ |
| | | |
2/6 03:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
2/6 04:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
2/6 07:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
1/6 23:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
1/6 18:00 | Vard Haugesund | Eik Tonsberg | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Vard Haugesund | Eik Tonsberg |
| | | |
1/6 18:00 | Stjordals Blink | Gjovik-Lyn | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Stjordals Blink | Gjovik-Lyn |
| | | |
1/6 19:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
1/6 20:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
1/6 21:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
1/6 18:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
1/6 18:00 | Orebro Syrianska | Karlbergs BK | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Orebro Syrianska | Karlbergs BK |
| | | |
1/6 21:00 | Friska Viljor | Stockholm Intl | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Friska Viljor | Stockholm Intl |
| | | |
1/6 21:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
1/6 21:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
1/6 21:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
1/6 21:00 | Oskarshamns AIK | Eskilsminne IF | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Oskarshamns AIK | Eskilsminne IF |
| | | |
1/6 21:00 | Ariana FC | BK Olympic Malmo | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Ariana FC | BK Olympic Malmo |
| | | |
|
1/6 19:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
1/6 19:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
1/6 15:00 | Maroochydore Swans | Holland Park Hawks | Draw |
| | | |
1/6 15:00 | Souths Utd | Magic United | Draw |
| | | |
|
1/6 14:00 | Armadale SC | Stirling Macedonia | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Armadale SC | Stirling Macedonia |
| | | |
1/6 14:00 | Perth Glory U21 | Western Knights | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Perth Glory U21 | Western Knights |
| | | |
1/6 14:00 | Bayswater City | Floreat Athena | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Bayswater City | Floreat Athena |
| | | |
1/6 14:00 | Inglewood Utd | Fremantle City | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Inglewood Utd | Fremantle City |
| | | |
1/6 14:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
1/6 17:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
1/6 14:30 | Spirit FC | Sutherland Sharks | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Spirit FC | Sutherland Sharks |
| | | |
1/6 16:00 | Marconi Stallions | Rockdale Ilinden FC | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Marconi Stallions | Rockdale Ilinden FC |
| | | |
1/6 16:00 | WS Wanderers U21 | Hills Brumbies | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | WS Wanderers U21 | Hills Brumbies |
| | | |
1/6 16:15 | St George City | Sydney Olympic | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | St George City | Sydney Olympic |
| | | |
|
1/6 14:00 | Gold Coast Knights | Gold Coast Utd | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Gold Coast Knights | Gold Coast Utd |
| | | |
1/6 14:30 | Peninsula Power | Wynnum Wolves | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Peninsula Power | Wynnum Wolves |
| | | |
1/6 16:00 | Rochedale Rovers | Queensland Lion | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Rochedale Rovers | Queensland Lion |
| | | |
|
1/6 12:30 | Adelaide Raiders | Metro Stars | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Adelaide Raiders | Metro Stars |
| | | |
1/6 12:30 | Modbury Jets | Adelaide Utd U21 | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Modbury Jets | Adelaide Utd U21 |
| | | |
1/6 14:30 | Adelaide City | Para Hills Knights | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Adelaide City | Para Hills Knights |
| | | |
1/6 14:30 | White City W. | Adelaide Olympic | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | White City W. | Adelaide Olympic |
| | | |
1/6 16:45 | Adelaide Comets | SA Panthers | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Adelaide Comets | SA Panthers |
| | | |
|
1/6 12:00 | Manningham Utd | Green Gully SC | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Manningham Utd | Green Gully SC |
| | | |
1/6 12:15 | Moreland City SC | Port Melbourne | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Moreland City SC | Port Melbourne |
| | | |
1/6 14:00 | Dandenong City | St Albans Saints | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Dandenong City | St Albans Saints |
| | | |
1/6 15:15 | Altona Magic SC | Oakleigh Cannons | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Altona Magic SC | Oakleigh Cannons |
| | | |
1/6 16:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
1/6 12:00 | Matsumoto Yama. | FC Imabari | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Matsumoto Yama. | FC Imabari |
| | | |
1/6 12:00 | Omiya Ardija | Nagano Parceiro | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Omiya Ardija | Nagano Parceiro |
| | | |
|
1/6 11:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
1/6 11:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
1/6 12:00 | Busan Transp. | Yeoju Citizen | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Busan Transp. | Yeoju Citizen |
| | | |
1/6 13:00 | Gimhae City | Siheung Citizen | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Gimhae City | Siheung Citizen |
| | | |
1/6 15:00 | Pocheon Citizen | Yangpyeong | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Pocheon Citizen | Yangpyeong |
| | | |
|
1/6 19:00 | Ba Lan U21 | North Macedonia U21 | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Ba Lan U21 | North Macedonia U21 |
| | | |
|
1/6 16:15 | Mlada Boleslav U19 | MFk Karvina U19 | Draw |
| | | |