TL BONG DA HOM NAY |
|
15/6 20:00 | | | | |
15/6 22:59 | | | | |
16/6 02:00 | | | | |
|
|
16/6 04:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
15/6 20:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
15/6 22:00 | Dinamo Brest | Dnepr Mogilev | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Dinamo Brest | Dnepr Mogilev |
| | | |
16/6 00:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
|
15/6 16:00 | Tallinna Kalev | Paide Linname. | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Tallinna Kalev | Paide Linname. |
| | | |
15/6 18:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
15/6 22:59 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
15/6 20:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
15/6 21:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
15/6 22:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
15/6 14:00 | Yokohama FM | Machida Zelvia | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Yokohama FM | Machida Zelvia |
| | | |
15/6 16:30 | Sanf Hiroshima | Tokyo Verdy | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Sanf Hiroshima | Tokyo Verdy |
| | | |
|
15/6 17:00 | Kyoto Sanga | Consa. Sapporo | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Kyoto Sanga | Consa. Sapporo |
| | | |
15/6 17:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
15/6 16:00 | Pohang Steelers | Daejeon Hana Citizen | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Pohang Steelers | Daejeon Hana Citizen |
| | | |
15/6 17:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
15/6 18:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
15/6 18:35 | Zhejiang Professional | Changchun Yatai | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Zhejiang Professional | Changchun Yatai |
| | | |
15/6 19:00 | Henan Songshan | Beijing Guoan | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Henan Songshan | Beijing Guoan |
| | | |
|
15/6 22:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
15/6 22:15 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
15/6 17:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
15/6 18:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
15/6 18:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
15/6 19:15 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
16/6 02:00 | Union Santa Fe | San Lorenzo | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Union Santa Fe | San Lorenzo |
| | | |
16/6 04:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
16/6 06:30 | Atletico Tucuman | Defensa YJ | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Atletico Tucuman | Defensa YJ |
| | | |
|
16/6 04:30 | Bragantino/SP | Juventude/RS | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Bragantino/SP | Juventude/RS |
| | | |
16/6 07:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
16/6 07:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
16/6 01:00 | CA River Plate (URU) | Dep. Maldonado | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | CA River Plate (URU) | Dep. Maldonado |
| | | |
16/6 03:30 | Nacional(URU) | Liverpool P. (URU) | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Nacional(URU) | Liverpool P. (URU) |
| | | |
16/6 06:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
16/6 06:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
16/6 06:30 | Atlanta United | Houston Dynamo | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Atlanta United | Houston Dynamo |
| | | |
16/6 06:30 | Philadelphia Union | Inter Miami | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Philadelphia Union | Inter Miami |
| | | |
16/6 06:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
16/6 06:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
16/6 06:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
16/6 06:30 | Orlando City | Los Angeles FC | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Orlando City | Los Angeles FC |
| | | |
16/6 06:30 | CF Montreal | Real Salt Lake | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | CF Montreal | Real Salt Lake |
| | | |
16/6 07:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
16/6 08:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
16/6 09:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
16/6 09:30 | Seattle Sounders | Minnesota Utd | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Seattle Sounders | Minnesota Utd |
| | | |
16/6 09:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
16/6 00:00 | Atletico Ottawa | York United FC | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Atletico Ottawa | York United FC |
| | | |
16/6 03:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
15/6 21:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
15/6 21:00 | Leiknir Rey. | UMF Grindavik | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Leiknir Rey. | UMF Grindavik |
| | | |
15/6 22:59 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
15/6 20:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
15/6 20:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
15/6 20:00 | Utsiktens BK | Varbergs BoIS | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Utsiktens BK | Varbergs BoIS |
| | | |
|
15/6 16:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
15/6 17:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
15/6 17:00 | Jeonnam Dragons | Bucheon 1995 | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Jeonnam Dragons | Bucheon 1995 |
| | | |
15/6 17:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
15/6 17:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
15/6 18:00 | Heilongjiang Ice City | Guangxi Pingguo | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Heilongjiang Ice City | Guangxi Pingguo |
| | | |
15/6 18:00 | Liaoning Tieren | Dongguan Utd | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Liaoning Tieren | Dongguan Utd |
| | | |
15/6 18:00 | Dalian Young Boy | Yunnan Yukun | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Dalian Young Boy | Yunnan Yukun |
| | | |
15/6 18:30 | Chong. Tongliang | Wuxi Wugo | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Chong. Tongliang | Wuxi Wugo |
| | | |
15/6 18:30 | Shijiazhuang Gongfu | Shanghai Jiading | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Shijiazhuang Gongfu | Shanghai Jiading |
| | | |
15/6 18:30 | Nanjing City | Qingdao Red Lions | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Nanjing City | Qingdao Red Lions |
| | | |
|
15/6 17:00 | | | | |
|
16/6 01:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
16/6 03:00 | Ponte Preta/SP | Novorizontino/SP | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Ponte Preta/SP | Novorizontino/SP |
| | | |
16/6 04:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
16/6 03:00 | Detroit City FC | Ch. Battery | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Detroit City FC | Ch. Battery |
| | | |
16/6 06:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
16/6 06:00 | Hartford Athletic | Pittsburgh R. | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Hartford Athletic | Pittsburgh R. |
| | | |
16/6 06:30 | Tampa Bay Rowdies | Louisville City | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Tampa Bay Rowdies | Louisville City |
| | | |
16/6 07:30 | Memphis 901 | New Mexico United | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Memphis 901 | New Mexico United |
| | | |
16/6 08:00 | El Paso Locomotive | Phoenix Rising | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | El Paso Locomotive | Phoenix Rising |
| | | |
16/6 08:00 | Colorado Springs | Orange County SC | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Colorado Springs | Orange County SC |
| | | |
16/6 10:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
15/6 21:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
15/6 21:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
15/6 21:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
15/6 22:00 | Ilves Tampere | Seinajoen JK | Draw |
| | | |
15/6 22:59 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
15/6 21:00 | Hafnarfjordur Nữ | Keflavik IF Nữ | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Hafnarfjordur Nữ | Keflavik IF Nữ |
| | | |
15/6 22:59 | Stjarnan Nữ | Thor Akureyri Nữ | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Stjarnan Nữ | Thor Akureyri Nữ |
| | | |
|
15/6 19:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
15/6 19:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
15/6 19:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
15/6 20:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
15/6 18:00 | Eskilstuna City | FBK Karlstad | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Eskilstuna City | FBK Karlstad |
| | | |
15/6 21:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
15/6 21:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
15/6 21:00 | Karlbergs BK | IFK Stocksund | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Karlbergs BK | IFK Stocksund |
| | | |
15/6 21:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
15/6 21:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
15/6 21:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
15/6 19:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
15/6 19:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
15/6 19:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
15/6 19:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
15/6 19:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
15/6 19:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
15/6 14:00 | Olympic Kingsway | Stirling Macedonia | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Olympic Kingsway | Stirling Macedonia |
| | | |
15/6 14:00 | Bayswater City | Armadale SC | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Bayswater City | Armadale SC |
| | | |
15/6 14:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
15/6 14:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
15/6 14:00 | Floreat Athena | Perth RedStar | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Floreat Athena | Perth RedStar |
| | | |
15/6 14:00 | Perth Glory U21 | Inglewood Utd | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Perth Glory U21 | Inglewood Utd |
| | | |
|
15/6 14:00 | Sydney Olympic | Sutherland Sharks | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Sydney Olympic | Sutherland Sharks |
| | | |
15/6 14:30 | Spirit FC | WS Wanderers U21 | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Spirit FC | WS Wanderers U21 |
| | | |
15/6 15:30 | Wollongong Wolves | Blacktown City | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Wollongong Wolves | Blacktown City |
| | | |
15/6 16:00 | St George Saints | St George City | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | St George Saints | St George City |
| | | |
15/6 16:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
15/6 14:00 | Gold Coast Utd | Peninsula Power | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Gold Coast Utd | Peninsula Power |
| | | |
15/6 15:00 | Rochedale Rovers | Gold Coast Knights | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Rochedale Rovers | Gold Coast Knights |
| | | |
|
15/6 12:30 | Para Hills Knights | Adelaide Comets | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Para Hills Knights | Adelaide Comets |
| | | |
15/6 12:30 | Adelaide Raiders | SA Panthers | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Adelaide Raiders | SA Panthers |
| | | |
15/6 12:30 | Campbelltown City | Adelaide Olympic | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Campbelltown City | Adelaide Olympic |
| | | |
15/6 14:30 | White City W. | Adelaide City | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | White City W. | Adelaide City |
| | | |
|
15/6 12:00 | Avondale Heights | Hume City | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Avondale Heights | Hume City |
| | | |
15/6 12:00 | Manningham Utd | Port Melbourne | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Manningham Utd | Port Melbourne |
| | | |
15/6 12:15 | Dandenong City | Melb. Knights | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Dandenong City | Melb. Knights |
| | | |
15/6 12:30 | Moreland City SC | St Albans Saints | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Moreland City SC | St Albans Saints |
| | | |
15/6 15:15 | Altona Magic SC | Green Gully SC | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Altona Magic SC | Green Gully SC |
| | | |
15/6 16:00 | Dandenong Th. | Oakleigh Cannons | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Dandenong Th. | Oakleigh Cannons |
| | | |
|
15/6 13:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
15/6 16:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
15/6 11:00 | Suzuka Point Getters | Tochigi City | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Suzuka Point Getters | Tochigi City |
| | | |
15/6 11:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
15/6 13:00 | Shizuoka SSU(W) | Sperenza Osaka Nữ | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Shizuoka SSU(W) | Sperenza Osaka Nữ |
| | | |
|
15/6 13:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
15/6 15:00 | Hwaseong FC | Gangneung City | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Hwaseong FC | Gangneung City |
| | | |
15/6 16:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
15/6 17:00 | Daejeon Korail | Chuncheon FC | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Daejeon Korail | Chuncheon FC |
| | | |