TL BONG DA HOM NAY |
|
24/4 17:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
25/4 05:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
25/4 05:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
25/4 05:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
25/4 07:30 | Independiente JT | Palmeiras/SP | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Independiente JT | Palmeiras/SP |
| | | |
25/4 07:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
25/4 07:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
|
25/4 07:15 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
25/4 01:45 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
25/4 02:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
25/4 02:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
25/4 02:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
25/4 01:45 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
25/4 00:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
25/4 02:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
25/4 02:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
24/4 23:45 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
25/4 02:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
24/4 20:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
24/4 22:15 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
25/4 00:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
25/4 00:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
24/4 23:00 | Borac Banja Luka | NK Posusje | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Borac Banja Luka | NK Posusje |
| | | |
25/4 01:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
25/4 02:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
25/4 02:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
24/4 21:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
24/4 23:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
25/4 00:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
25/4 00:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
24/4 23:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
24/4 20:45 | Universitaea Cluj | Politehnica Iasi | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Universitaea Cluj | Politehnica Iasi |
| | | |
24/4 23:00 | Farul Constanta | Rapid Bucuresti | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Farul Constanta | Rapid Bucuresti |
| | | |
25/4 01:45 | Sepsi OSK | Steaua Bucuresti | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Sepsi OSK | Steaua Bucuresti |
| | | |
|
24/4 22:00 | Karmiotissa Pol. | Othellos Athienou | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Karmiotissa Pol. | Othellos Athienou |
| | | |
24/4 23:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
25/4 00:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
25/4 00:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
25/4 00:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
24/4 23:30 | Austria Klagenfurt | RB Salzburg | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Austria Klagenfurt | RB Salzburg |
| | | |
24/4 23:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
25/4 01:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
24/4 15:00 | Persebaya Surabaya | Bali United Pusam | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Persebaya Surabaya | Bali United Pusam |
| | | |
24/4 19:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
24/4 22:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
24/4 22:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
24/4 22:30 | Al Arabi (QAT) | Markhiya SC | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Al Arabi (QAT) | Markhiya SC |
| | | |
24/4 22:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
24/4 22:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
24/4 22:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
24/4 21:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
25/4 01:00 | Rampla Juniors | Defensor SC | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Rampla Juniors | Defensor SC |
| | | |
|
25/4 09:00 | Municipal Liberia | San Carlos | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Municipal Liberia | San Carlos |
| | | |
|
24/4 21:30 | Tala'ea Al Jaish | ENPPI Cairo | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Tala'ea Al Jaish | ENPPI Cairo |
| | | |
25/4 00:00 | Pyramids FC | National Bank SC | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Pyramids FC | National Bank SC |
| | | |
|
24/4 16:00 | Central Coast | Abdysh-Ata Kant | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Central Coast | Abdysh-Ata Kant |
| | | |
|
25/4 05:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
25/4 05:00 | Coquimbo Unido | Racing Club | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Coquimbo Unido | Racing Club |
| | | |
25/4 07:00 | Bragantino/SP | Sportivo Luqueno | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Bragantino/SP | Sportivo Luqueno |
| | | |
25/4 07:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
25/4 09:00 | Rayo Zuliano | Sportivo Ameliano | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Rayo Zuliano | Sportivo Ameliano |
| | | |
|
25/4 02:15 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
24/4 16:00 | SKA-Khabarovsk | Rodina Moscow | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | SKA-Khabarovsk | Rodina Moscow |
| | | |
24/4 20:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
24/4 21:00 | Volgar Astrakhan | Torpedo Moscow | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Volgar Astrakhan | Torpedo Moscow |
| | | |
24/4 21:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
24/4 21:30 | Akron Togliatti | Leningradets | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Akron Togliatti | Leningradets |
| | | |
24/4 22:00 | Neftekhimik Nizh | Shinnik Yaroslavl | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Neftekhimik Nizh | Shinnik Yaroslavl |
| | | |
24/4 22:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
24/4 23:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
24/4 23:30 | Dyn. Makhachkala | Arsenal-Tula | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Dyn. Makhachkala | Arsenal-Tula |
| | | |
|
24/4 23:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
24/4 23:00 | Znicz Pruszkow | Arka Gdynia | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Znicz Pruszkow | Arka Gdynia |
| | | |
25/4 01:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
24/4 22:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
24/4 22:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
24/4 22:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
24/4 22:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
24/4 22:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
25/4 00:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
24/4 23:15 | Al Jabalain | Al Najma (KSA) | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Al Jabalain | Al Najma (KSA) |
| | | |
24/4 23:15 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
25/4 00:45 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
25/4 10:05 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
25/4 02:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
24/4 23:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
24/4 20:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
24/4 22:45 | Ludogorets | Hebar Pazardzhik | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Ludogorets | Hebar Pazardzhik |
| | | |
|
25/4 01:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
25/4 02:15 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
25/4 02:15 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
25/4 00:30 | Hap. Beer Sheva | Maccabi Netanya | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Hap. Beer Sheva | Maccabi Netanya |
| | | |
|
24/4 23:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
24/4 23:00 | Pors Grenland | Odd Grenland | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Pors Grenland | Odd Grenland |
| | | |
24/4 23:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
24/4 23:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
24/4 23:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
24/4 23:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
24/4 23:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
24/4 23:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
24/4 23:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
24/4 23:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
25/4 00:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
25/4 00:05 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
24/4 21:00 | FK Radnicki 1923 | FK Vojvodina | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | FK Radnicki 1923 | FK Vojvodina |
| | | |
25/4 00:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
24/4 23:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
25/4 00:30 | Trabzonspor | Fatih Karagumruk | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Trabzonspor | Fatih Karagumruk |
| | | |
|
24/4 17:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
24/4 17:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
24/4 17:00 | Blaublitz Akita | Shonan Bellmare | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Blaublitz Akita | Shonan Bellmare |
| | | |
24/4 17:00 | Nagano Parceiro | Kyoto Sanga | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Nagano Parceiro | Kyoto Sanga |
| | | |
24/4 17:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
24/4 17:00 | Kataller Toyama | Shimizu S-Pulse | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Kataller Toyama | Shimizu S-Pulse |
| | | |
24/4 17:00 | Thespa Kusatsu | Kashiwa Reysol | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Thespa Kusatsu | Kashiwa Reysol |
| | | |
24/4 17:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
24/4 17:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
24/4 18:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
24/4 18:30 | Ratchaburi | BG Pathum United | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Ratchaburi | BG Pathum United |
| | | |
24/4 19:00 | Buriram Utd | Lamphun Warrior | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Buriram Utd | Lamphun Warrior |
| | | |
|
25/4 04:00 | Jag de Cordoba | Llaneros FC | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Jag de Cordoba | Llaneros FC |
| | | |
25/4 07:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
25/4 02:45 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
24/4 22:00 | Jordan U20 Nữ | Lebanon U20 Nữ | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Jordan U20 Nữ | Lebanon U20 Nữ |
| | | |
|
25/4 00:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
24/4 17:30 | Peninsula Power | Olympic FC QLD | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Peninsula Power | Olympic FC QLD |
| | | |
24/4 17:30 | SC Wanderers | Queensland Lion | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | SC Wanderers | Queensland Lion |
| | | |
|
25/4 00:00 | SSV Jeddeloh | Phonix Lubeck | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | SSV Jeddeloh | Phonix Lubeck |
| | | |
25/4 00:00 | Hamburger II | Oldenburg 1897 | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Hamburger II | Oldenburg 1897 |
| | | |
|
25/4 00:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
24/4 16:00 | Iran Futsal | Kyrgyzstan Futsal | Draw |
| | | |
24/4 18:00 | Thái Lan Futsal | Iraq Futsal | Draw |
| | | |
24/4 21:00 | Uzbekistan Futsal | Việt Nam Futsal | Draw |
| | | |
|
24/4 18:00 | MFk Karvina U19 | Banik Ostrava U19 | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | MFk Karvina U19 | Banik Ostrava U19 |
| | | |