Giải Giờ TT Chủ Tỷ số Khách Tỷ lệ Hiệp 1
AUSTW 17:30
[8] Casey Comets Nữ
vs
Ashburton Nữ [12]
-
- 17:30
[11] Monbulk Rangers Nữ
vs
Sandringham Nữ [6]
-
UZBA 18:00
[6] Metallurg Bekabad
vs
Nasaf Qarshi [3]
-
- 18:00
[8] Qyzylqum
vs
Olmaliq [7]
-
- 18:00
[5] Mash'al Mubarek
vs
Neftchi [10]
-
- 18:00
[14] Andijan
vs
Lok. Tashkent [1]
-
- 18:00
[13] Sogdiana Jizzakh
vs
Navbahor [9]
-
- 18:00
[2] Pakhtakor
vs
Dinamo Samarkand [11]
-
AZEA 19:00
[4] Araz Nakhchivan
vs
Inter Baku [2]
-
DUB 20:00
[8] Darmstadt
vs
Erzgebirge Aue [18]
-
- 20:00
[1] Leipzig
vs
Ein.Braunschweig [5]
-
- 20:00
[14] Ingolstadt
vs
Aalen [6]
-
- 20:00
[16] Sandhausen
vs
Greuther Furth [4]
-
- 20:00
[10] Heidenheim
vs
Union Berlin [15]
-
- 20:00
[3] Bochum
vs
Karlsruher [2]
-
- 20:00
[7] Kaiserslautern
vs
FSV Frankfurt [11]
-
- 20:00
[12] Nurnberg
vs
Fort.Dusseldorf [13]
-
- 20:00
[9] St. Pauli
vs
Munchen 1860 [17]
-
PHB 20:00
[5] Nimes
vs
Stade Brestois [12]
-
- 20:00
[2] Orleans
vs
Stade Lavallois [17]
-
- 20:00
[19] Clermont
vs
Le Havre [13]
-
- 20:00
[10] Angers
vs
Ajaccio GFCO [11]
-
- 20:00
[4] Ajaccio
vs
Luzenac
-
- 20:00
[3] Dijon
vs
Niort [8]
-
- 20:00
[7] Nancy
vs
Sochaux [15]
-
- 20:00
[18] Arles-Avignon
vs
Tours [6]
-
- 20:00
[1] Troyes
vs
Auxerre [14]
-
- 20:00
[20] Valenciennes
vs
Creteil [9]
-
UKRU21 20:00
[5] Chernomorets U21
vs
Shakhtar Donetsk U21 [3]
-
- 20:00
[4] Zorya U21
vs
Dinamo Kiev U21 [2]
-
- 20:00
[11] Illichivets U21
vs
Hoverla U21 [14]
-
- 20:00
[8] Volyn U21
vs
Metalurg Zap. U21 [7]
-
- 20:00
[9] Metalist Kha. U21
vs
Dnipro U21 [1]
-
- 20:00
[6] Vorskla U21
vs
Karpaty Lviv U21 [10]
-
- 20:00
[12] Olimpik Donetsk U21
vs
Metalurg Don. U21 [13]
-
IRNA 20:30
[8] Malavan Bandar
vs
SaiPa Karadj [12]
-
- 20:30
[7] Teraktor Sazi
vs
Rah Ahan [10]
-
- 20:30
[3] Foolad Khozestan
vs
Gostaresh Foolad [9]
-
- 20:30
[6] Naft Tehran
vs
Esteghlal Tehran [1]
-
- 20:30
[13] Zobahan
vs
Peykan [14]
-
ESTA 22:00
[6] Paide Linname.
vs
Levadia T. [2]
-
FINA 22:30
[1] Helsinki
vs
KuPS [4]
-
AUTB 23:30
[8] Hartberg
vs
St.Polten [5]
-
- 23:30
[6] Horn
vs
Wacker Innsbruck
-
- 23:30
Lask
vs
FAC Team fur Wien
-
- 23:30
[3] Aust Lustenau
vs
Kapfenberg [4]
-
- 23:30
[7] Mattersburg
vs
Liefering [2]
-
DEN3 23:30
[D-10] Hvidovre IF
vs
Helsingor [D-4]
-
ITB 00:00
[21] Virtus Entella
vs
Brescia [4]
-
- 00:00
[19] Trapani
vs
Cittadella [7]
-
- 00:00
[14] Perugia
vs
Catania [6]
-
- 00:00
[9] Frosinone
vs
Bari [2]
-
- 00:00
[20] Varese
vs
Lanciano [10]
-
- 00:00
[1] Avellino
vs
Spezia [17]
-
- 00:00
[8] Crotone
vs
Carpi [5]
-
- 00:00
[12] Livorno
vs
Latina [11]
-
- 00:00
[13] Modena
vs
Pro Vercelli [16]
-
- 00:00
[15] Pescara
vs
Bologna [3]
-
DUC3 00:00
[1] Wehen
vs
RW Erfurt [7]
-
DUC4BA 00:00
[9] Bayern Munich II
vs
Ein.Bamberg [16]
-
- 00:00
[4] Buchbach
vs
Schweinfurt [6]
-
- 00:00
[18] SpVgg Bayreuth
vs
VfR Garching [7]
-
BDNB 00:00
[13] SC Farense
vs
Porto B [20]
-
- 00:00
[25] Sporting CP B
vs
Portimonense [15]
-
- 00:00
[24] Maritimo B
vs
Beira Mar [26]
-
- 00:00
[9] Braga II
vs
Trofense [17]
-
- 00:00
[7] Oriental
vs
SL Benfica B [11]
-
- 00:00
[6] SC Covilha
vs
Chaves [14]
-
- 00:00
[21] Feirense
vs
SC Freamunde [3]
-
- 00:00
[2] UD Oliveirense
vs
Tondela [5]
-
- 00:00
[19] Santa Clara
vs
Olhanense [4]
-
- 00:00
[1] Uniao Madeira
vs
Vitoria Guimaraes B [8]
-
- 00:00
[10] Leixoes
vs
Aves [12]
-
- 00:00
[18] Atletico CP
vs
Academico Viseu [16]
-
NGA 00:00
[2] Spartak Moscow
vs
Torpedo Moscow [10]
-
- 00:00
[15] Amkar Perm
vs
Ural S.r. [13]
-
- 00:00
[16] Arsenal-Tula
vs
Cska Moscow [5]
-
- 00:00
[3] Terek Grozny
vs
Kuban [8]
-
- 00:00
[6] Krasnodar
vs
Ufa [12]
-
- 00:00
[7] Lok. Moscow
vs
Mordovia [9]
-
- 00:00
[14] Rostov
vs
Rubin Kazan [11]
-
- 00:00
[1] Zenit
vs
Din. Moscow [4]
-
SLOA 00:00
[5] Maribor
vs
NK Krka [9]
-
- 00:00
[7] Gorica
vs
CM Celje [4]
-
- 00:00
[10] NK Radomlje
vs
Domzale [1]
-
- 00:00
[8] Rudar Velenje
vs
Koper [6]
-
- 00:00
[3] O.Ljubljana
vs
Zavrc [2]
-
AUTA 00:00
[9] Austria Wien
vs
SV Ried [8]
-
- 00:00
[5] Sturm Graz
vs
Admira [6]
-
- 00:00
[1] Wolfsberger AC
vs
RB Salzburg [2]
-
- 00:00
[4] Grodig
vs
SCR Altach [3]
-
DENB 00:00
[8] AB Gladsaxe
vs
Viborg [1]
-
KSA 00:25
[8] Al Shoalah
vs
Al Shabab (KSA) [11]
-
- 00:25
[2] Al Oruba (KSA)
vs
Al Ittihad (KSA) [6]
-
- 00:25
[7] Al Hilal
vs
Najran [5]
-
DUC4BA 00:30
[10] Memmingen
vs
Greuther Furth II [14]
-
PH3 01:00
[8] Frejus St Raphael
vs
US Colomiers [17]
-
- 01:00
[13] Le Poire
vs
Bourg Peronnas [14]
-
- 01:00
[4] Dunkerque
vs
Paris FC [7]
-
- 01:00
[3] Avranches
vs
Colmar [1]
-
- 01:00
[10] Chambly
vs
CA Bastia [9]
-
- 01:00
[6] Red Star 93
vs
Boulogne [5]
-
- 01:00
[11] Istres
vs
Epinal [18]
-
- 01:00
[12] Amiens
vs
Lucon [15]
-
- 01:00
[2] Strasbourg
vs
Con. Marseille [16]
-
HLB 01:00
[7] Emmen
vs
Helmond Sport [9]
-
- 01:00
[11] Almere City
vs
TOP Oss [14]
-
- 01:00
[19] MVV Maastricht
vs
VVV Venlo [6]
-
POLB 01:00
[4] Zaglebie Lubin
vs
Chrobry Glogow [18]
-
- 01:00
[11] Flota Swin.
vs
Arka Gdynia [9]
-
- 01:00
[1] Nieciecza
vs
Widzew Lodz [17]
-
- 01:00
[2] Stomil Olsztyn
vs
Miedz Legnica [14]
-
- 01:00
[10] Wisla Plock
vs
Sandecja [6]
-
- 01:00
[16] Chojniczanka
vs
GKS Tychy [13]
-
- 01:00
[12] Wigry Suwalki
vs
Dolcan Zabki [7]
-
- 01:00
[8] Bytovia
vs
Katowice [15]
-
- 01:00
[3] Pogon Siedlce
vs
Olimpia Grudz. [5]
-
BIB 01:00
[12] Tubize
vs
Antwerpen [14]
-
DUA 01:30
[13] B.Leverkusen
vs
Wer.Bremen [5]
-
WALA 01:30
[12] Cefn Druids AFC
vs
Bala Town [4]
-
- 01:45
[1] Aberystwyth
vs
Connah's QN [8]
-
ARGB 03:00
[15] Aldosivi
vs
CA Douglas Haig [9]
-
- 03:00
[18] Patronato Parana
vs
Atletico Tucuman [1]
-
- 03:00
[2] Nueva Chicago
vs
Boca Unidos [10]
-
- 03:00
[3] Ind.Rivadavia
vs
All Boys [16]
-
- 03:00
[11] Temperley
vs
Union Santa Fe [22]
-
- 03:00
[17] Guarani AF
vs
Ferro Carril Oeste [21]
-
- 03:00
[19] Sarmiento Junin
vs
Santamarina Tandil [20]
-
- 03:00
[14] Colon
vs
San Martin San Juan [7]
-
- 03:00
[12] Gimnasia Jujuy
vs
Instituto [13]
-
- 03:00
[5] CA Huracan
vs
Cru. del Norte [8]
-
COLB 03:00
[1] Dep.Quindio
vs
Depor FC [11]
-
- 03:00
[7] Bogota FC
vs
Dep.Rionegro [5]
-
- 03:00
[6] Atl. Bucaramanga
vs
Pereira [3]
-
- 03:00
[15] Uni.Popayan
vs
Valledupar [2]
-
- 03:00
[12] Union Magdalena
vs
Barranquilla [18]
-
- 03:00
[9] Expreso Rojo
vs
Real Santander [16]
-
- 03:00
[8] Jag de Cordoba
vs
Real Cartagena [10]
-
- 03:00
[14] Cucuta
vs
Llaneros FC [17]
-
- 03:00
[13] America Cali
vs
Cortulua [4]
-
USA 03:00
[Tay-1] Seattle Sounders
vs
Real Salt Lake [Tay-4]
-
PARA 04:00
[11] 12 de Octubre
vs
Cerro Porteno [5]
-
- 04:00
[12] 3 de Febrero
vs
Libertad [1]
-
- 04:00
[6] Sportivo Luqueno
vs
Sol de America [8]
-
- 04:00
[3] Olimpia
vs
Deportivo Capiata [10]
-
- 04:00
[2] Guarani CA
vs
Rubio nu [7]
-
- 04:00
[4] Nacional
vs
General Diaz [9]
-
MEXB 07:00
[4] Lobos BUAP
vs
Dorados [12]
-
MEXA 07:30
[4] Queretaro
vs
Puebla [10]
-
MEXB 07:30
[1] Mineros de Zac.
vs
Merida [10]
-
- 08:30
[11] Correcaminos
vs
Oaxaca [5]
-
MEXA 09:30
[6] Santos Laguna
vs
Club Leon [11]
-
AUSTW 10:00
[1] Bundoora Utd Nữ
vs
Box Hill Nữ [2]
-
 
« 26 tháng 02 »

BD 8x85: Sống cùng bóng đá!

Gọi 19001770 để nghe Kết quả bóng đá
Hỗ trợ: 1900561588 | Google+ | Nguyễn Trọng Thơ