Giải Giờ TT Chủ Tỷ số Khách Tỷ lệ Hiệp 1
AUSVPL 12:00
[12] Werribee City
vs
Heidelberg Utd [3]
-
- 12:00
[1] South Melbourne
vs
Oakleigh Cannons [2]
-
NHAT3 13:00
[6] Sagamihara
vs
Gainare Tottori [4]
-
- 13:00
[7] Ryukyu
vs
Fujieda MYFC [10]
-
- 13:30
[3] Nagano Parceiro
vs
Blaublitz Akita [11]
-
- 15:00
[1] Machida Zelvia
vs
J-League U22 [9]
-
HQA 15:00
[1] Jeonbuk H.Motor
vs
Sangju Sangmu [9]
-1 1/4 -
- 15:00
[6] Ulsan Hyundai
vs
Gyeongnam [11]
-1 -
NHAT3 16:00
[2] Zweigen Kan.
vs
Fukushima Utd [8]
-
AFF19 16:30
[B-1] Australia U19
vs
Nhật Bản U19 [B-2]
-
HQA 17:00
[2] Pohang Steelers
vs
FC Seoul [7]
-1/2 -
HQB 17:00
[3] Anyang
vs
Suwon City [7]
-
- 17:00
[5] Gangwon
vs
Daejeon Citizen [1]
-
POLB 17:15
[7] Dolcan Zabki
vs
Wisla Plock [6]
-1/2 -
- 17:30
[4] Zaglebie Lubin
vs
Stomil Olsztyn [2]
-1/2 -
DENB 18:00
[11] Roskilde
vs
AC Horsens [8]
-
DEN3 18:00
[T-7] Svendborg
vs
Kjellerup IF [T-1]
-
- 18:00
[D-14] Svebolle
vs
Nykobing [D-11]
-
- 18:00
[D-15] BK Avarta
vs
Avedore IF [D-16]
-
- 18:00
[D-1] Helsingor
vs
Gentofte-Vangede [D-13]
-
- 18:00
[T-8] Kolding BK
vs
Ringkjobing IF [T-9]
-
TQA 18:00
[16] Harbin Yiteng
vs
Jiangsu Sainty [7]
-
ANHL2 18:15
[1] Burton Albion
vs
Portsmouth [7]
-1/4 -
DEN3 18:30
[D-6] Holbaek
vs
Rishoj [D-9]
-
AFF19 19:00
[A-3] Thái Lan U19
vs
Myanmar [A-2]
-
DUC3 19:00
[12] Preussen Munster
vs
Wehen [5]
-1/4 -
DUC4B 19:00
[16] Cloppenburg
vs
Neumunster [12]
-
- 19:00
[4] Ein. Norderstedt
vs
FT Braunschweig [17]
-
- 19:00
[5] Wer.Bremen II
vs
Hamburger II [2]
-
TDW 19:00
Jitex BK Nữ
vs
Pitea IF Nữ
-
DUC4B 20:00
[11] Rehden
vs
St. Pauli II [10]
-
- 20:00
[13] Oldenburg
vs
Goslarer [14]
-
- 20:00
[18] Hansa Luneburg
vs
Meppen [7]
-
NGB 20:00
Tom Tomsk
vs
FK Ruan Tosno
-
- 20:00
Krylya Sovetov
vs
Baltika [9]
-
- 20:00
[5] Luch Energiya
vs
Anzhi
-
- 20:00
[16] Khimik Dzerzhin
vs
Sibir [10]
-
- 20:00
Sokol Saratov
vs
Tyumen
-
- 20:00
[8] SKA Energiya
vs
Shinnik Yaroslavl [6]
-
- 20:00
[11] Yenisey
vs
Volga NN
-
- 20:00
Dynamo St.Peters
vs
Volgar Astrachan
-
- 20:00
[3] Gazovik Orenburg
vs
SY Sakhalinsk
-
BIB 20:00
[2] Aalst
vs
Sint Truiden [9]
-
IREB 20:00
[6] Shamrock Rovers 2
vs
SD Galway [3]
+3/4 -
TD3 20:00
[Norra-6] Lulea
vs
Huddinge IF [Norra-8]
-
DENB 20:00
[3] Aarhus AGF
vs
Lyngby [4]
-1/2 -
- 20:00
[9] HB Koge
vs
Bronshoj [12]
-3/4 -
WALA 20:30
[4] Bala Town
vs
Carmarthen [2]
-
TD3 21:00
[Norra-1] AFC Utd
vs
Umea [Norra-7]
-
- 21:00
[Sodra-8] IS Halmia
vs
Utsiktens BK [Sodra-1]
-
- 21:00
[Norra-12] Skelleftea FF
vs
Dalkurd FF [Norra-4]
-
TDW 21:00
Rosengard Nữ
vs
Kristianstads Nữ
-
BDNB 22:00
[5] Uniao Madeira
vs
Portimonense [13]
-
TD3 22:00
[Sodra-3] Oddevold
vs
Oskarshamns AIK [Sodra-12]
-
- 22:00
[Sodra-7] Norrby
vs
Kristianstads [Sodra-5]
-
- 22:00
[Sodra-11] Trelleborgs
vs
Qviding [Sodra-10]
-
- 22:00
[Norra-3] Brage
vs
Forward [Norra-9]
-
EUVL 23:00
[I-6] Đan Mạch
vs
Armenia [I-2]
-1 1/4 -
- 23:00
[D-2] Georgia
vs
Ireland [D-4]
+1/4 -
- 23:00
[F-2] Hungary
vs
Bắc Ireland [F-1]
-1 -
BDNB 23:00
[18] Vitoria Guimaraes B
vs
Leixoes [20]
-
- 23:00
[23] Academico Viseu
vs
Trofense [17]
-
ARGA 00:00
[20] Quilmes
vs
Arsenal Sarandi [5]
-
GHQG 01:00
Paraguay
vs
UAE
-
EUVL 01:45
[D-3] Gibraltar
vs
Ba Lan [D-1]
-
- 01:45
[F-6] Đảo Faroe
vs
Phần Lan [F-4]
-
- 01:45
[D-6] Đức
vs
Scotland [D-5]
-2 1/4 -
- 01:45
[F-3] Hy Lạp
vs
Romania [F-5]
-1/2 -
- 01:45
[I-3] B.D.Nha
vs
Albania [I-1]
-1 1/2 -
GHQG 01:45
Serbia
vs
Pháp
-
BRA 02:00
[10] Atletico/PR
vs
Palmeiras/SP [16]
-1/2 -
- 02:00
[7] Atl. Mineiro/MG
vs
Botafogo/RJ [13]
-3/4 -
- 02:00
[19] Bahia/BA
vs
Coritiba/PR [18]
-1/4 -
- 02:00
[17] Criciuma/SC
vs
Corinthians/SP [4]
+1/4 -
- 02:00
[15] Chapecoense
vs
Goias/GO [12]
-1/4 -
- 02:00
[8] Flamengo/RJ
vs
Gremio/RS [6]
-1/4 -
- 02:00
[5] Fluminense/RJ
vs
Cruzeiro/MG [1]
+0 -
- 02:00
[2] Internacional/RS
vs
Figueirense/SC [14]
-1 -
- 02:00
[3] Sao Paulo/SP
vs
SC Recife/PE [9]
-1 -
- 02:00
[11] Santos/SP
vs
Vitoria/BA [20]
-1 -
NASL 02:00
[8] Ottawa Fury
vs
Carolina Railhawks [2]
-
CNDA 02:30
[8] Astros Vasas
vs
Brampton Utd [7]
-
**USA 03:00
[Dong-5] Columbus Crew
vs
CD Chivas USA [Tay-9]
-
- 03:00
[Dong-8] New England
vs
Chicago Fire [Dong-7]
-
- 03:00
[Tay-5] Portland Timbers
vs
San Jose EQ [Tay-8]
-
HONA 03:00
[6] Parrillas One
vs
CD Victoria [7]
-
- 03:00
[3] CD Olimpia
vs
Platense [5]
-
MEXA 05:00
[7] Chivas Guad.
vs
Univ. Guadalajara [18]
-
HONA 05:30
[2] Real Espana
vs
Real Sociedad Tocoa [1]
-
CNDA 06:00
[9] SC Waterloo
vs
Kingston Prospect [4]
-
- 07:00
[3] Burlington SC
vs
Serbian White E. [6]
-
 
« 21 tháng 02 »

BD 8x85: Sống cùng bóng đá!

Gọi 19001770 để nghe Kết quả bóng đá
Hỗ trợ: 1900561588 | Google+ | Nguyễn Trọng Thơ