x
Bạn Muốn Tắt Quảng Cáo
bong da
x
Bạn Muốn Tắt Quảng Cáo
CÁC GIẢI ĐẤU KHÁC

LỊCH THI ĐẤU TẤT CẢ CÁC GIẢI

 
 
Giải Giờ TT Chủ Tỷ số Khách Châu á Hiệp 1
NHATA 11:00
[6] Consa. Sapporo
vs
FC Tokyo [1]
-
AUSBPL 15:00
[8] Acacia Ridge
vs
Grange Thistle [4]
-
AUSQSL 15:00
[1] Peninsula Power
vs
Gold Coast Utd [7]
-
- 15:00
[8] Eastern Suburbs
vs
SWQ Thunder [14]
-
- 15:00
[13] Western Pride
vs
Brisbane City [6]
-
- 15:00
[12] Magpies Crusaders
vs
Brisbane Strikers [5]
-
HQ3 15:00
[2] Gyeongju KHNP
vs
Gimhae City [7]
-
IDNA 15:30
[14] Persija Jakarta
vs
PSM Makassar [11]
-
AUSBPL 16:00
[1] Albany Creek
vs
Toowong FC [2]
-
- 16:00
[3] Bayside Utd
vs
The Gap [6]
-
- 16:00
[7] Caboolture Sports
vs
North Pine [12]
-
NHATA 16:00
[9] Nagoya Grampus
vs
Yokohama FM [5]
-
- 16:30
[2] Kashima Antlers
vs
Gamba Osaka [15]
-
IDNA 16:30
[16] Barito Putera
vs
Persipura [7]
-
- 16:30
[16] Barito Putera
vs
Badak Lampung [18]
-
- 16:30
[5] PSS Sleman
vs
PSM Makassar [11]
-
- 16:30
[18] Badak Lampung
vs
Persib Bandung [13]
-
NHATA 17:00
[10] Urawa Red
vs
Matsumoto Yama. [17]
-
- 17:00
[3] Kawasaki Fro.
vs
Shimizu S-Pulse [12]
-
- 17:00
[18] Jubilo Iwata
vs
Cerezo Osaka [7]
-
- 17:00
[4] Sanf Hiroshima
vs
Oita Trinita [8]
-
- 17:00
[13] Vegalta Sendai
vs
Shonan Bellmare [11]
-
NHATB 17:00
[4] Yokohama FC
vs
Kagoshima [18]
-
- 17:00
[17] JEF United Chiba
vs
Ventforet Kofu [7]
-
- 17:00
[5] Mito Hollyhock
vs
Tokyo Verdy [11]
-
VNA 17:00
[10] Hải Phòng
vs
Viettel [9]
-
NGAU21 18:00
[11] Rostov U21
vs
Rubin Kazan U21 [14]
-
- 18:00
[7] Krasnodar U21
vs
Lok. Moscow U21 [1]
-
- 18:00
[5] CSKA Mos. U21
vs
Akhmat Gr. U21 [10]
-
- 18:00
[4] Kryliya Sov. U21
vs
Spartak Mos. U21 [9]
-
- 18:00
[8] Arsenal Tula U21
vs
Orenburg U21 [13]
-
- 18:00
[2] FK Tambov U21
vs
Din. Moscow U21 [6]
-
NHATB 18:00
[14] Renofa Yamaguchi
vs
V-Varen Nagasaki [13]
-
- 18:00
[12] Alb. Niigata (JPN)
vs
Zweigen Kan. [8]
-
- 18:00
[6] Montedio Yama.
vs
Tochigi SC [21]
-
- 18:00
[3] Kyoto Sanga
vs
Avispa Fukuoka [19]
-
- 18:00
[10] Tokushima Vortis
vs
Ryukyu [16]
-
HQA 18:00
[1] Jeonbuk H.Motor
vs
Seongnam [8]
-
ANHA 18:30
[12] Norwich
vs
Chelsea [20]
+3/4 -
HQA 18:30
[6] Daegu
vs
Gangwon [4]
-
DUC4B 19:00
[3] Wolfsburg II
vs
Ein. Norderstedt [8]
-
VNA 19:00
[11] Sài Gòn FC
vs
Thanh Hóa [12]
-
DUC4B 19:30
[5] Weiche Flensburg
vs
Hamburger II [6]
-
TQB 19:30
[9] Shaanxi Changan
vs
Beijing BG [6]
-
- 19:30
[2] Nei Mongol
vs
Heil. Lava Spring [8]
-
- 19:30
[10] Guangdong S Tiger
vs
Meizhou Wuhua [11]
-
- 19:30
[13] Nantong Zhiyun
vs
Shanghai Shenxin [16]
-
- 19:30
[4] Qingdao Huanghai
vs
Sichuan Longfor [14]
-
- 19:30
[7] Zhejiang Greentown
vs
Guizhou Zhicheng [3]
-
- 19:30
[1] Changchun Yatai
vs
Xinjiang Tianshan [12]
-
- 19:30
[15] Liaoning Hunyong
vs
Shijiazhuang YJ [5]
-
IDNA 19:30
[2] Bali United Pusam
vs
Borneo FC [3]
-
- 19:30
[12] Persela Lamon
vs
TIRA-Persikabo [1]
-
- 19:30
[4] Madura United FC
vs
Semen Padang [17]
-
DUC3 20:00
[18] Bayern Munich II
vs
Chemnitzer [19]
-
- 20:00
[10] Zwickau
vs
Kaiserslautern [13]
-
- 20:00
[1] Ingolstadt
vs
Hansa Rostock [17]
-
- 20:00
[11] Magdeburg
vs
Munchen 1860 [14]
-
- 20:00
[8] Preussen Munster
vs
Uerdingen [16]
-
- 20:00
[15] Meppen
vs
CZ Jena [20]
-
- 20:00
[5] Waldhof Man.
vs
Duisburg [2]
-
- 20:00
[9] Sonnenhof
vs
Vik.Koln [7]
-
- 20:00
[3] Ein.Braunschweig
vs
Wurzburger [12]
-
- 20:00
[4] Unterhaching
vs
Hallescher [6]
-
DUC4BA 20:00
[1] Greuther Furth II
vs
Buchbach [9]
-
- 20:00
[7] VfB Eichstätt
vs
Illertissen [13]
-
- 20:00
[6] TSV Aubstadt
vs
Augsburg II [17]
-
- 20:00
[15] TSV 1896 Rain
vs
VfR Garching [18]
-
- 20:00
[3] Turkgucu-Ataspor
vs
Nurnberg II [8]
-
DUC4N 20:00
[4] Bayern Alzenau
vs
TSG Balingen [17]
-
- 20:00
[15] SSV Ulm
vs
Koblenz [16]
-
- 20:00
[11] Freiburg II
vs
TSV Steinbach [2]
-
- 20:00
[6] Mainz II
vs
Hoffenheim II [14]
-
- 20:00
[12] VfB Giessen
vs
FSV Frankfurt [8]
-
- 20:00
[7] Aalen
vs
Pirmasens [18]
-
- 20:00
[10] Bahlinger
vs
Homburg [13]
-
- 20:00
[3] Offenbach
vs
Elversberg [5]
-
- 20:00
[1] Saarbrucken
vs
Astoria Walldorf [9]
-
DUC4T 20:00
Sportfreunde Lotte
vs
Rodinghausen
-
- 20:00
M.gladbach II
vs
Lippstadt
-
- 20:00
Bergisch Gladbach
vs
Oberhausen
-
- 20:00
Fort.Dusseldorf II
vs
Schalke 04 II
-
- 20:00
Essen
vs
Wattenscheid
-
- 20:00
Wuppertaler
vs
FC Koln II
-
- 20:00
TuS Haltern
vs
B.Dortmund II
-
- 20:00
Verl
vs
Bonner SC
-
- 20:00
A.Aachen
vs
Homberg
-
GEOA 20:00
[8] Dila Gori
vs
Torpedo Kut. [5]
-
- 20:00
[10] Wit Georgia
vs
Saburtalo [3]
-
- 20:00
[9] Sioni Bolnisi
vs
Dinamo Batumi [1]
-
- 20:00
[6] Chikhura Sach.
vs
Lokomotiv T [4]
-
- 20:00
[2] Dinamo Tbilisi
vs
FC Rustavi [7]
-
FINA 20:00
[4] Honka
vs
Helsinki [5]
-
ANHA 21:00
[4] Brighton
vs
Southampton [18]
+0 -
- 21:00
[10] Man Utd
vs
Crystal Palace [14]
-1 1/4 -
- 21:00
[8] Sheffield Utd
vs
Leicester City [7]
+1/2 -
- 21:00
[19] Watford
vs
West Ham Utd [15]
-1/4 -
- 21:00
[13] Wolves
vs
Burnley [11]
-3/4 -
ANHB 21:00
[3] Swansea City
vs
Birmingham [15]
-
- 21:00
[14] Barnsley
vs
Luton Town [21]
-
- 21:00
[18] Blackburn Rovers
vs
Cardiff City [19]
-
- 21:00
[2] Charlton Athletic
vs
Brentford [12]
-
- 21:00
[8] Derby County
vs
West Brom [4]
-
- 21:00
[7] Fulham
vs
Nottingham Forest [9]
-
- 21:00
[23] Huddersfield
vs
Reading [17]
-
- 21:00
[11] Hull City
vs
Bristol City [10]
-
- 21:00
[22] Middlesbrough
vs
Millwall [5]
-
- 21:00
[16] Preston North End
vs
Sheffield Wed. [6]
-
- 21:00
[13] QPR
vs
Wigan [20]
-
- 21:00
[24] Stoke City
vs
Leeds Utd [1]
-
DUC4B 21:00
[12] Rehden
vs
Oldenburg 1987 [10]
-
BLRA 21:00
[2] Bate Borisov
vs
Slavia Mozyr [8]
-
- 21:00
[12] Vitebsk
vs
Neman Grodno [9]
-
- 21:00
[1] Dinamo Brest
vs
Energetik-BGU [13]
-
NPA 21:00
[15] Black Leopards
vs
Highlands Park [13]
-
- 21:00
[9] Golden Arrows
vs
Chippa Utd [10]
-
DUA 21:30
[2] Leipzig
vs
Ein.Frankfurt [7]
-3/4 -
- 21:30
[17] Augsburg
vs
Union Berlin [18]
-1/2 -
- 21:30
[14] Hoffenheim
vs
Wer.Bremen [15]
-1/2 -
- 21:30
[4] Fort.Dusseldorf
vs
B.Leverkusen [5]
+1/2 -
- 21:30
[8] Hertha Berlin
vs
Wolfsburg [6]
-1/4 -
- 21:30
[13] FC Koln
vs
B.Dortmund [1]
+1 1/4 -
- 21:30
[16] Mainz
vs
M.gladbach [11]
+1/4 -
- 21:30
[12] Paderborn 07
vs
Freiburg [3]
+0 -
- 21:30
[10] Schalke 04
vs
Bayern Munich [9]
+1 1/4 -
TNKB 21:30
[12] Keciorengucu
vs
Osmanlispor [4]
-
ANHL1 22:00
[13] Tranmere Rovers
vs
Bury [23]
-
- 22:00
[9] Rochdale
vs
Blackpool [2]
-
- 22:00
[5] Fleetwood Town
vs
Accrington [19]
-
- 22:00
[12] Shrewsbury
vs
Burton Albion [16]
-
- 22:00
[21] Bristol Rovers
vs
Oxford Utd [11]
-
- 22:00
[3] Wycombe
vs
Southend [24]
-
- 22:00
[14] Milton Keynes Dons
vs
Peterborough Utd [20]
-
- 22:00
[22] Bolton
vs
Ipswich [8]
-
- 22:00
[4] Coventry
vs
Gillingham [17]
-
- 22:00
[7] Doncaster Rovers
vs
Lincoln [1]
-
- 22:00
[15] Portsmouth
vs
Rotherham Utd [6]
-
- 22:00
[10] Sunderland
vs
Wimbledon [18]
-
ANHL2 22:00
[4] Macclesfield
vs
Scunthorpe Utd [23]
-
- 22:00
[18] Carlisle
vs
Salford City [14]
-
- 22:00
[19] Morecambe
vs
Exeter City [2]
-
- 22:00
[9] Newport
vs
Crewe Alexandra [6]
-
- 22:00
[10] Cambridge Utd
vs
Oldham [24]
-
- 22:00
[7] Bradford City
vs
Forest Green [3]
-
- 22:00
[11] Cheltenham
vs
Swindon [1]
-
- 22:00
[20] Colchester Utd
vs
Northampton [21]
-
- 22:00
[13] Grimsby
vs
Port Vale [17]
-
- 22:00
[16] Leyton Orient
vs
Crawley Town [12]
-
- 22:00
[8] Mansfield
vs
Stevenage [22]
-
- 22:00
[5] Plymouth Argyle
vs
Walsall [15]
-
ANHU23 22:00
[2-9] Aston Villa U23
vs
Norwich City U23 [2-6]
-
TBNA 22:00
[4] Osasuna
vs
Eibar [16]
+0 -
SCOA 22:00
[5] St. Mirren
vs
Rangers [2]
-
- 22:00
[3] Ross County
vs
Livingston [8]
-
- 22:00
[6] Hamilton
vs
Motherwell [10]
-
- 22:00
[1] Celtic
vs
Hearts [9]
-
- 22:00
[7] Hibernian
vs
St. Johnstone [11]
-
- 22:00
[12] Kilmarnock
vs
Aberdeen [4]
-
SCOB 22:00
[3] Greenock Morton
vs
Partick Thistle [8]
-
- 22:00
[2] Dundee
vs
Inverness C.T. [5]
-
- 22:00
[10] Alloa Athletic
vs
Arbroath [9]
-
- 22:00
[6] Dunfermline
vs
Dundee Utd [1]
-
SCO2 22:00
[7] East Fife
vs
Airdrieonians [4]
-
- 22:00
[10] Clyde
vs
Falkirk [1]
-
- 22:00
[2] Raith Rovers
vs
Montrose [9]
-
- 22:00
[6] Dumbarton
vs
Stranraer [5]
-
- 22:00
[8] Peterhead
vs
Forfar Athletic [3]
-
BULA 22:00
[3] Ludogorets
vs
Slavia Sofia [8]
-
- 22:00
[11] Botev Vratsa
vs
Etar [10]
-
- 22:00
[9] Dunav Ruse
vs
Cska Sofia [4]
-
- 22:00
[7] Arda Kardzhali
vs
Cherno More [6]
-
- 22:00
[13] Tsarsko Selo
vs
Beroe [2]
-
- 22:00
[12] Botev Plovdiv
vs
Vitosha Bistritsa [14]
-
- 22:00
[1] Levski Sofia
vs
Lok. Plovdiv [5]
-
NIRA 22:00
[8] Linfield
vs
Warrenpoint Town [12]
-
- 22:00
[4] Coleraine
vs
Institute [11]
-
- 22:00
[2] Dungannon Swi.
vs
Glenavon [7]
-
- 22:00
[9] Carrick Rangers
vs
Cliftonville [6]
-
- 22:00
[5] Ballymena Utd
vs
Glentoran [10]
-
- 22:00
[1] Crusaders Belfast
vs
Larne [3]
-
FINA 22:00
[3] KuPS
vs
VPS Vaasa [12]
-
TSA 22:00
[1] Young Boys
vs
Zurich [6]
-
UKRA 22:00
[10] PFK Aleksandriya
vs
Desna Chernigiv [3]
-
- 22:00
[9] Karpaty Lviv
vs
Zorya [2]
-
- 22:00
[5] Dinamo Kiev
vs
Olimpik Donetsk [12]
-
- 22:00
[4] Kolos Kovalivka
vs
Vorskla [8]
-
- 22:00
[6] Dnipro
vs
FC Lviv [11]
-
- 22:00
[1] Shakhtar Donetsk
vs
FC Mariupol [7]
-
TBNB 23:00
[17] Real Oviedo
vs
Lugo [10]
-
- 23:00
[19] Racing Santander
vs
Almeria [1]
-
ITA 23:00
[13] Parma
vs
Juventus [9]
+1 1/2 -
ITB 23:00
[17] Salernitana
vs
Pescara [5]
+0 -
- 23:00
[12] Crotone
vs
Cosenza [11]
-1/4 -
POLB 23:00
[12] Podbeskidzie
vs
Olimpia Grudz. [8]
-
- 23:00
[2] Warta Poznan
vs
GKS Jastrzebie [13]
-
- 23:00
[9] Sandecja
vs
GKS Belchatow [4]
-
- 23:00
[3] Chojniczanka
vs
Puszcza Nie. [6]
-
- 23:00
[17] Odra Opole
vs
Radomiak Radom [11]
-
- 23:00
[14] Wigry Suwalki
vs
Nieciecza [1]
-
- 23:00
[18] Chrobry Glogow
vs
Stomil Olsztyn [10]
-
- 23:00
[7] Stal Mielec
vs
Miedz Legnica [5]
-
- 23:00
[15] Zaglebie Sosno
vs
GKS Tychy [16]
-
HUNA 23:00
[11] Kaposvar
vs
Zalaegerzseg [10]
-
- 23:00
[12] Diosgyori
vs
Mezokovesd-Zsory [3]
-
- 23:00
[8] Puskas Akademia
vs
Ferencvaros [7]
-
- 23:00
[4] Varda SE
vs
Ujpest [6]
-
- 23:00
[9] Budapest Honved
vs
Debreceni [2]
-
- 23:00
[5] Paksi
vs
Videoton [1]
-
MNEA 23:00
[8] OFK Titograd
vs
FK Kom [5]
-
- 23:00
[1] Iskra Danilo
vs
Rudar [7]
-
- 23:00
[3] Grbalj
vs
OFK Petrovac [10]
-
- 23:00
[6] Sutjeska
vs
M. Ljeskopolje [9]
-
- 23:00
[2] Buducnost
vs
Zeta [4]
-
NORA 23:00
[4] Rosenborg
vs
Stabaek [12]
-
RMNA 23:00
[2] Viitorul C.
vs
Voluntari [10]
-
- 23:00
[3] CSMS Iasi
vs
Chindia Targoviste [12]
-
- 23:00
[13] Aca. Clinceni
vs
Sepsi OSK [7]
-
- 23:00
[1] CFR Cluj
vs
Botosani [4]
-
- 23:00
[6] Gaz Metan Medias
vs
Steaua Bucuresti [11]
-
- 23:00
[5] FC Uni.Craiova
vs
Astra Giurgiu [8]
-
- 23:00
[14] Dinamo Bucuresti
vs
Hermannstadt [9]
-
CZEA 23:00
[8] Banik Ostrava
vs
Slovacko [3]
-
- 23:00
[7] Mlada Boleslav
vs
C. Budejovice [14]
-
- 23:00
[1] Slavia Praha
vs
Bohemians 1905 [9]
-
- 23:00
[5] Vik.Plzen
vs
Opava [13]
-
- 23:00
[11] Pribram
vs
Jablonec [2]
-
- 23:00
[6] Zlin
vs
MFk Karvina [16]
-
- 23:00
[10] Sigma Olomouc
vs
Teplice [15]
-
- 23:00
[12] Slovan Liberec
vs
Sparta Praha [4]
-
CZEB 23:00
[2] Jihlava
vs
SK Lisen [3]
-
- 23:00
[5] Vik.Zizkov
vs
Varnsdorf [10]
-
- 23:00
[1] Pardubice
vs
Banik Sokolov [15]
-
- 23:00
[6] Slavoj Vysehrad
vs
Dukla Praha [4]
-
- 23:00
[14] Sellier&Bellot Vlasim
vs
Usti & Labem [12]
-
- 23:00
[13] SK Prostejov
vs
Fotbal Trinec [11]
-
- 23:00
[9] Brno
vs
MFK Vitkovice [16]
-
AUTA 23:00
[5] Wolfsberger AC
vs
SCR Altach [9]
-
- 23:00
[10] Mattersburg
vs
St.Polten [11]
-
- 23:00
[4] Rapid Wien
vs
Lask [2]
-
ANHA 23:30
[1] Liverpool
vs
Arsenal [2]
-1 1/4 -
FINB 23:30
[8] AC Kajaani
vs
AC Oulu [7]
-
- 23:30
[3] Jaro
vs
Mypa [10]
-
- 23:30
[6] EIF Ekenas
vs
TPS Turku [2]
-
TSB 23:30
[5] SC Kriens
vs
Winterthur [4]
-
TBNA 00:00
[1] Real Madrid
vs
Valladolid [15]
-2 -
TBNB 00:00
[8] Mirandes
vs
Cadiz [12]
-
POLA 00:00
[12] Zaglebie Lubin
vs
Piast Gliwice [5]
-
- 00:00
[10] Rakow Czestochowa
vs
Lech Poznan [4]
-
- 00:00
[9] Gornik Zabrze
vs
Korona Kielce [13]
-
- 00:00
[3] Jagiellonia
vs
Wisla Krakow [6]
-
- 00:00
[14] LKS Lodz
vs
Legia Wars. [8]
-
- 00:00
[7] Cracovia Krakow
vs
Arka Gdynia [15]
-
- 00:00
[11] Lechia GD
vs
Slask Wroclaw [1]
-
- 00:00
[2] Pogon Szczecin
vs
Wisla Plock [16]
-
BIA 00:00
[9] Charleroi
vs
Club Brugge [1]
-
GREA 00:00
[4] Atromitos
vs
Larissa [10]
-
- 00:00
[6] Panionios
vs
Volos NFC
-
- 00:00
[7] Lamia FC
vs
Panathinaikos [8]
-
- 00:00
[3] AEK Athens
vs
Xanthi [12]
-
- 00:00
[2] Olympiakos
vs
Asteras Tripolis [11]
-
- 00:00
[1] PAOK
vs
Panetolikos [9]
-
- 00:00
[5] Aris Salonica
vs