bong da
CÁC GIẢI ĐẤU KHÁC
 Quốc Tế:
 
Chờ kết quả:
BD GHCLB   »  8785
Bảng xếp hạng:
BD BXH GHCLB  »  8385
Lịch thi đấu :
BD LTD GHCLB  »  8385
Châu á:
BD TL GHCLB  »  8385

KẾT QUẢ GIAO HỮU CLB

Giờ TT Chủ Tỷ số Khách Hiệp 1
Thứ 5, ngày 03/01
20:10 FT
Ahli Amman
1 - 1
Sahab  
1-1
Thứ 7, ngày 05/01
14:00 Hoãn
Shenzhen FC
-
Gafanha  
-
21:15 FT
Utrecht U21
1 - 2
Sparta Rotterdam  
0-1
Chủ nhật, ngày 06/01
15:00 FT
Hải Phòng
2 - 2
Hà Nội FC  
1-2
15:00 FT
Viettel
1 - 1
Nam Định  
0-1
19:00 FT
Bursaspor
1 - 2
MVV Maastricht  
1-0
20:00 FT
Konyaspor
3 - 1
Hatayspor  
1-1
21:30 FT
Hannover 96 (T)
0 - 0
NEC Nijmegen  
0-0
21:30 FT
Stuttgart (T)
2 - 3
Utrecht  
0-0
22:30 FT
Wolfsburg (T)
3 - 0
Vitesse Arnhem  
2-0
Thứ 2, ngày 07/01
15:35 FT
Brisbane Strikers
4 - 0
Capalaba  
1-0
17:30 FT
Moreton Bay Utd
8 - 2
Logan Light.  
4-1
18:00 FT
Den Bosch (T)
5 - 2
M.gladbach II  
3-1
21:00 FT
M.gladbach (T)
1 - 2
Magdeburg  
1-1
21:30 FT
Nurnberg (T)
1 - 1
Zwolle  
1-0
22:00 FT
NAC Breda (T)
2 - 1
Sint Truiden  
0-0
22:00 FT
B.Dortmund (T)
3 - 2
Fort.Dusseldorf (D) 1
2-1
22:30 FT
Holstein Kiel (T)
2 - 0
KV Mechelen  
1-0
Thứ 3, ngày 08/01
15:00 FT
Than Quảng Ninh
0 - 0
Hải Phòng  
0-0
15:00 FT
Hà Nội FC
4 - 3
Nam Định  
3-2
15:30 FT
Queensland Lion
7 - 0
Holland Park Hawks  
3-0
16:30 FT
Jablonec (T)
0 - 0
Pardubice  
0-0
17:30 FT
SWQ Thunder
1 - 2
Southside Eagles  
1-0
19:00 FT
Eskisehirspor
3 - 3
Galatasaray  
2-1
19:00 FT
Tatran Presov (T)
3 - 0
FK Poprad  
1-0
19:20 FT
Banik Ostrava (T)
2 - 0
SK Prostejov  
0-0
20:00 FT
Besiktas
1 - 0
Helmond Sport  
0-0
20:00 FT
B.Leverkusen
3 - 0
Twente  
2-0
20:30 FT
Dordrecht 90
3 - 0
TOP Oss  
0-0
20:30 FT
Luzern (T)
1 - 2
Winterthur  
0-1
21:00 FT
Darmstadt
2 - 1
Wehen  
0-1
21:00 FT
Trabzonspor (T)
3 - 1
ADO Den Haag  
1-1
22:00 FT
Mainz (T)
2 - 3
Standard Liege  
2-0
Thứ 4, ngày 09/01
01:30 FT
FC Koln
3 - 1
Groningen  
0-1
16:30 FT
Brno (T)
1 - 4
Taborsko  
1-3
16:30 FT
Hradec Kralove (T)
2 - 1
Pribram  
1-0
17:00 FT
Sparta Praha (T)
3 - 1
C. Budejovice  
2-0
19:00 FT
Sellier&Bellot Vlasim (T)
3 - 1
Usti & Labem  
2-1
19:00 FT
Dynamo Dresden
7 - 0
Budissa Bautzen  
2-0
20:00 FT
Zurich (T)
4 - 3
Aarau  
2-3
20:00 FT
CZ Jena
4 - 0
Oberhausen  
1-0
20:00 FT
Hertha Berlin
4 - 1
A.Bielefeld  
1-0
20:30 FT
Lugano (T) 1
3 - 0
Chiasso  
1-0
21:00 FT
Osnabruck
1 - 2
Rizespor  
0-2
21:00 FT
Besiktas
5 - 1
Afjet Afyonspor  
0-1
21:00 FT
Erzgebirge Aue
1 - 0
Hallescher  
0-0
21:00 FT
Mlada Boleslav
3 - 0
Vik.Zizkov   1
1-0
21:30 FT
Zulte-Waregem
3 - 3
Hannover 96   1
0-0
Thứ 5, ngày 10/01
15:00 FT
Hà Nội FC
5 - 2
Than Quảng Ninh  
2-0
15:00 FT
Hải Phòng
2 - 1
Viettel  
0-1
16:30 FT
Jablonec
1 - 0
Varnsdorf  
1-0
18:00 FT
Ingolstadt
4 - 3
Heerenveen  
1-1
20:00 FT
Fortuna Sittard (T)
0 - 1
Genk  
0-0
20:00 FT
Antalyaspor
0 - 3
Sandhausen  
0-1
20:00 FT
Konyaspor
0 - 1
Altinordu SK  
0-1
21:00 Hoãn
Kayserispor (T)
-
Osmanlispor  
-
21:30 FT
Utrecht (T)
1 - 2
Oostende  
0-0
22:00 FT
Fort.Dusseldorf (T)
0 - 1
Emmen  
0-0
Thứ 6, ngày 11/01
07:10 FT
Ein.Frankfurt (T)
2 - 1
Sao Paulo/SP  
1-0
07:10 FT
Ajax (T)
2 - 2
Flamengo/RJ  
2-2
18:00 FT
Slovacko (T)
1 - 1
AZ Alkmaar  
0-1
19:00 FT
Banik Ostrava (T)
3 - 2
FK Poprad  
1-0
19:00 FT
PSV Eindhoven (T)
2 - 1
Club Brugge  
0-0
19:30 FT
Antalyaspor
1 - 1
Partizan  
1-0
20:00 FT
Wits
2 - 2
Wer.Bremen  
1-2
20:30 FT
Sandhausen
1 - 1
St. Gallen  
0-1
21:00 FT
Basel (T)
2 - 0
Aarau  
0-0
21:00 FT
Hoffenheim 1
2 - 3
Anderlecht  
1-1
21:00 FT
Trabzonspor (T)
0 - 2
MTK Budapest  
0-0
21:00 FT
Thun
2 - 0
Rapperswil-Jona  
1-0
21:00 FT
Cercle Brugge (T)
2 - 2
Stuttgart  
0-0
21:00 FT
Istanbul BB (T)
3 - 1
ADO Den Haag  
2-0
21:00 FT
Neuchatel Xamax
0 - 3
Lausanne Sports  
0-2
21:00 FT
Groningen
1 - 1
Duisburg  
0-0
21:30 FT
Schalke 04 (T)
2 - 2
Genk  
1-2
22:00 FT
Antwerpen
0 - 3
Augsburg  
-
22:59 FT
B.Dortmund (T)
2 - 1
Feyenoord  
0-0
22:59 FT
M.gladbach (T)
0 - 2
Standard Liege  
0-1
22:59 FT
Vitesse Arnhem (T)
3 - 2
Livingston  
2-1
Thứ 7, ngày 12/01
15:00 FT
Viettel
2 - 3
Hà Nội FC  
0-1
15:00 FT
Nam Định
2 - 1
Than Quảng Ninh  
0-1
16:30 Hoãn
Vik.Plzen
-
Banik Ostrava  
 
16:30 FT
FK Poprad (T)
1 - 0
SK Prostejov  
1-0
16:30 FT
Usti & Labem (T)
0 - 2
Hradec Kralove  
0-1
16:30 FT
Bohemians 1905 (T)
2 - 0
Vik.Zizkov  
2-0
17:00 FT
Mainz (T)
2 - 2
Freiburg  
2-0
18:00 FT
Aalborg BK
1 - 2
Hobro I.K.  
1-2
18:00 FT
Karlsruher (T)
2 - 4
Feyenoord  
2-3
19:00 FT
Sellier&Bellot Vlasim (T)
1 - 2
Pribram  
0-1
19:00 Hoãn
Besiktas
-
Greuther Furth  
-
20:00 Hoãn
Wil 1900
-
Grasshoppers  
-
20:00 FT
Wolfsburg (T)
3 - 0
HNK Rijeka  
1-0
20:00 FT
E.Cottbus
0 - 2
Sparta Praha  
0-1
21:00 FT
Leipzig
1 - 1
Galatasaray   2
1-0
21:00 FT
Osnabruck
2 - 1
Young Boys  
1-1
Chủ nhật, ngày 13/01
01:00 FT
Sao Paulo/SP
2 - 4
Ajax  
1-0
04:15 FT
Flamengo/RJ (T)
1 - 0
Ein.Frankfurt  
1-0
16:30 FT
Pardubice
1 - 4
Varnsdorf  
0-0
18:00 FT
Leipzig
1 - 0
Wolfsberger AC  
1-0
18:30 FT
Union Berlin
2 - 0
Shenzhen FC  
2-0
19:00 FT
Sandhausen
0 - 0
Hansa Rostock  
0-0
19:00 FT
Fort.Dusseldorf
0 - 0
Bayern Munich  
0-0
20:10 FT
M.gladbach
1 - 0
Hertha Berlin  
1-0
20:30 FT
Hannover 96 (T)
4 - 1
Heracles Almelo  
2-0
21:00 FT
Hajduk Split
2 - 0
Dinamo Bucuresti  
1-0
21:30 FT
Anderlecht (T)
1 - 2
Heidenheim  
0-0
Thứ 2, ngày 14/01
17:30 FT
FK Tambov (T)
3 - 0
Fakel  
1-0
18:00 Hoãn
Rostov
-
Spartak Trnava  
-
19:00 Hoãn
Uerdingen
-
Botosani  
 
19:00 Hoãn
Politehnica
-
Atyrau  
 
21:00 FT
Dinamo Zagreb
2 - 1
Partizani Tirana  
1-1
21:00 FT
Genoa (T)
1 - 1
Wurzburger  
0-1
21:00 FT
Hamburger (T)
0 - 3
St. Gallen  
0-2
21:00 Hoãn
Aalen
-
Hansa Rostock  
-
22:00 FT
Kaiserslautern (T)
0 - 2
Videoton  
0-1
22:00 FT
Ferencvaros (T)
1 - 2
Viitorul C.  
0-1
22:30 FT
Munchen 1860 (T)
0 - 1
Darmstadt  
0-1
Thứ 3, ngày 15/01
07:00 FT
Atl. Nacional
0 - 1
America Cali  
0-0
16:30 FT
Dynamo Dresden (T)
0 - 1
Dinamo Zagreb  
0-0
16:30 FT
Pribram (T)
5 - 2
Usti & Labem  
1-2
18:00 FT
Aarhus AGF (T)
2 - 3
Odense BK  
0-2
18:00 Hoãn
Lechia GD
-
Bytovia  
-
19:00 Hoãn
Tatran Presov (T)
-
Banik Ostrava  
-
19:30 FT
Zwickau
1 - 1
RW Erfurt  
1-0
20:00 FT
Young Boys
1 - 1
Astra Giurgiu  
0-1
21:00 Hoãn
Rapid Wien
-
Holstein Kiel  
 
21:00 FT
Aalborg BK (T)
6 - 0
Thisted  
3-0
21:00 FT
Ferencvaros (T)
0 - 0
Gaz Metan Medias  
0-0
21:00 FT
Erzgebirge Aue (T)
2 - 1
Sion  
0-0
21:30 FT
Botosani (T) 1
3 - 1
Ludogorets  
1-1
22:00 FT
Kapfenberg
0 - 4
Mattersburg  
0-2
22:00 FT
Murcia (T)
2 - 3
Neuchatel Xamax  
0-1
23:00 FT
Karlsruher
3 - 1
Winterthur  
2-0
Thứ 4, ngày 16/01
02:45 FT
Finn Harps (T)
2 - 0
Galway  
1-0
03:10 FT
Stjarnan
0 - 0
Hafnarfjordur  
0-0
07:00 FT
Santa Fe 5
3 - 1
Millonarios   5
3-1
16:30 FT
Hradec Kralove (T)
1 - 2
Sellier&Bellot Vlasim  
1-1
16:30 FT
Nitra (T)
4 - 4
Znojmo  
2-3
17:00 FT
MFk Karvina (T)
1 - 1
Fotbal Trinec  
0-0
17:00 FT
Mlada Boleslav
0 - 2
Jihlava  
0-0
17:00 FT
Mallorca (T)
1 - 0
FC Koln  
0-0
19:00 FT
Varnsdorf (T)
1 - 2
MFK Chrudim  
0-1
19:00 FT
Opava (T)
3 - 1
SK Prostejov  
1-1
19:30 FT
AC Horsens
3 - 1
Fredericia  
1-0
20:00 FT
Teplice
6 - 1
Taborsko  
5-0
21:00 FT
Bochum
1 - 1
Cska Sofia  
0-0
22:00 FT
Al Ahli (BHR)
2 - 0
Bahrain Club  
1-0
22:00 FT
Lausanne Sports
3 - 0
Beijing Renhe  
0-0
22:00 FT
St. Pauli (T)
3 - 2
Wehen  
2-1
22:00 FT
Al Najma (BHR)
0 - 1
East Riffa  
0-0
22:59 FT
Slo. Bratislava
2 - 3
Sigma Olomouc  
1-0
22:59 FT
Dukla Praha
4 - 2
Sokol Zivanice  
3-1
23:30 FT
Portimonense
1 - 1
Duisburg  
0-0
Thứ 5, ngày 17/01
00:00 FT
Oldenburg 1987 (T)
0 - 5
Sportfreunde Lotte  
0-1
01:00 FT
Fortuna Koln (T)
1 - 2
Bonner SC  
0-2
02:30 FT
Cucuta
2 - 0
Dep.Lara  
0-0
02:30 FT
Cork City
2 - 0
St Mary's  
0-0
04:00 FT
Fjolnir
1 - 0
Valur Rey. (D)
1-0
05:30 FT
Dep.Tachira
2 - 1
Alianza Petrolera  
1-0
16:00 FT
Rubin Kazan (T)
2 - 2
Viitorul C.  
1-0
17:00 FT
Istra 1961
2 - 0
Zaglebie Sosno  
1-0
19:00 FT
Esbjerg FB (T)
1 - 2
Sonderjyske  
1-1
20:00 FT
Sonnenhof (T)
0 - 1
Jahn Regensburg  
0-1
21:00 FT
Brondby
1 - 3
Roskilde  
0-2
21:00 FT
Heidenheim (T)
1 - 0
Neuchatel Xamax  
1-0
21:30 FT
Darmstadt (T)
0 - 0
Rapperswil-Jona  
0-0
21:30 FT
A.Bielefeld (T)
2 - 1
Munchen 1860  
1-1
22:00 FT
Ingolstadt
3 - 1
Hallescher  
2-1
22:00 FT
Luzern (T)
0 - 0
Steaua Bucuresti  
0-0
22:00 FT
Kaiserslautern
1 - 0
Sh. Shenhua  
1-0
22:30 FT
Basel (T)
2 - 1
Puskas Akademia  
1-0
23:00 FT
Vik.Plzen
6 - 1
Usti & Labem  
1-0
Thứ 6, ngày 18/01
00:00 FT
Mattersburg
1 - 1
SV Lafnitz  
-
02:30 FT
Cucuta
0 - 0
Alianza Petrolera  
0-0
05:30 FT
Dep.Tachira
3 - 2
Dep.Lara  
1-0
07:00 FT
Santa Fe
2 - 1
Atl. Nacional  
1-0
15:30 FT
Chiangmai
2 - 2
Incheon Utd  
0-2
15:30 FT
Holland Park Hawks
3 - 4
Southside Eagles  
3-2
15:30 FT
Than Quảng Ninh 1
2 - 1
Thanh Hóa  
1-1
16:30 FT
Fulham
1 - 3
Metro Stars  
0-1
17:00 FT
Lok. Zagreb
3 - 1
Znojmo  
0-1
17:00 FT
Slovan Liberec (T)
5 - 0
Oberlausitz  
1-0
18:40 FT
ĐT Long An 1
0 - 3
Khánh Hòa  
0-0
18:40 FT
SWQ Thunder
1 - 2
Queensland Lion  
1-2
18:45 FT
Sarpsborg (T)
4 - 0
Valerenga  
2-0
20:00 FT
Union Berlin
1 - 2
Unterhaching  
0-1
20:00 FT
Wisla Plock
1 - 1
Pogon Siedlce  
1-1
20:00 FT
Ein.Braunschweig (T)
5 - 0
RW Erfurt  
2-0
20:00 FT
CFR Cluj (T) 1
2 - 1
Zurich  
1-0
21:00 FT
Hamburger
1 - 0
Lugano  
0-0
22:00 FT
Horn (T)
1 - 3
Admira  
1-2
22:00 Hoãn
Dalian Yifang
-
Winterthur  
-
Thứ 7, ngày 19/01
01:15 FT
HK Kopavogur
1 - 1
Breidablik  
0-1
02:00 FT
KR Reykjavik
2 - 2
Fylkir (D)
0-0
02:00 FT
Kari Akranes
4 - 4
Haukar  
1-1
04:00 FT
Fram Rey.
1 - 0
Trottur Rey. (D)
0-0
07:00 FT
Millonarios
2 - 1
America Cali  
1-0
16:30 FT
Jihlava
5 - 2
Taborsko  
2-1
17:00 FT
Dukla Praha
4 - 1
MFK Chrudim  
2-0
17:00 FT
Teplice
5 - 1
Varnsdorf  
2-0
18:00 FT
IA Akranes
4 - 2
Hafnarfjordur  
1-2
18:00 FT
Thisted
1 - 1
Vendsyssel FF  
0-0
18:30 FT
Hallescher
4 - 2
Chemnitzer  
1-1
19:00 FT
Nordsjaelland
2 - 4
Aarhus AGF  
0-4
19:00 FT
IK Frej
1 - 3
Hammarby  
0-2
19:00 FT
Hacken
2 - 1
Norrby  
1-0
19:00 FT
Randers
1 - 1
Sonderjyske  
1-0
20:00 FT
E.Cottbus
1 - 0
Magdeburg  
0-0
20:00 FT
Grasshoppers
1 - 0
Hajduk Split  
0-0
21:00 FT
Meppen
3 - 2
Botosani  
3-2
21:00 Hoãn
Grotta
-
UMF Selfoss  
-
21:00 FT
Karabakh Agdam
3 - 1
Bohemians 1905  
1-1
21:30 FT
A.Bielefeld
0 - 2
St. Gallen  
0-0
22:00 FT
Afturelding
4 - 0
Vestri  
0-0
22:00 FT
Dinamo Kiev (T)
3 - 0
Bochum  
1-0
22:00 FT
Goteborg
2 - 0
Stabaek  
0-0
22:00 FT
Ferencvaros
2 - 2
Sion  
2-0
22:30 FT
Wehen
2 - 0
Rapperswil-Jona  
0-0
22:59 FT
UMF Grindavik
2 - 1
Vestmannaeyjar  
2-0
22:59 Hoãn
Concordia Chiajna
-
Winterthur  
-
Chủ nhật, ngày 20/01
01:30 FT
IFK Mariehamn
2 - 0
EIF Ekenas  
2-0
15:30 FT
Dynamo Dresden (T)
0 - 1
Aarau  
0-0
15:45 FT
ĐT Long An
0 - 1
Thanh Hóa  
0-0
18:45 FT
Khánh Hòa
0 - 2
Than Quảng Ninh  
0-1
19:00 FT
Dinamo Bucuresti
3 - 2
FK Liepaja  
2-1
19:00 FT
Rangers
3 - 2
Helsinki  
1-1
19:30 FT
CZ Jena
2 - 1
Erzgebirge Aue  
1-0
21:00 FT
Dinamo Zagreb
1 - 1
Etar  
0-1
22:00 FT
Puskas Akademia (T)
1 - 3
Cska Sofia  
0-0
22:59 FT
HNK Rijeka
1 - 0
Beijing Guoan  
0-0
23:10 FT
Steaua Bucuresti (T)
2 - 2
Sh. Shenhua  
1-0
Thứ 2, ngày 21/01
01:15 FT
Valur Rey.
1 - 1
Leiknir Rey. (D)
0-0
03:15 FT
Vikingur Rey.
0 - 1
Fjolnir (D)
0-1
05:00 FT
Santa Fe (T)
0 - 0
Millonarios  
0-0
14:30 FT
Đăk Lăk 1
1 - 1
Thừa Thiên Huế   1
1-1
16:00 FT
Vejle (T)
1 - 0
Viitorul C.  
0-0
16:35 FT
XM Fico Tây Ninh
0 - 2
Đồng Tháp  
0-0
17:00 FT
Lok. Zagreb
3 - 1
OFK Titograd  
1-0
17:00 Hoãn
MFK Dubnica
-
SK Prostejov  
-
18:00 FT
Kobenhavn
1 - 0
Roskilde  
0-0
18:00 FT
Pogon Szczecin
0 - 1
Banik Ostrava  
0-0
19:30 FT
Videoton (T)
1 - 1
Beijing Renhe  
1-1
20:00 Hoãn
Dynamo Dresden
-
Zurich  
-
20:00 FT
Brondby
5 - 1
Lok. Tashkent  
1-1
20:00 Hoãn
Botosani
-
FK Orenburg  
-
21:00 Hoãn
Dinamo Zagreb
-
Politehnica  
 
21:30 FT
Tianjin Teda (T)
1 - 2
A.Bielefeld  
1-0
21:30 Hoãn
A.Aachen
-
Akhmat Groznyi  
 
22:00 FT
Cska Moscow (T)
5 - 0
Ventspils  
3-0
22:00 Hoãn
Al Ahli (BHR)
-
East Riffa  
-
Thứ 3, ngày 22/01
00:00 FT
Spartak Moscow (T)
2 - 1
Rostov  
0-1
15:00 FT
Akhmat Groznyi 1
1 - 1
Budapest Honved  
1-1
15:30 FT
Slavia Sofia
0 - 0
Arka Gdynia  
0-0
15:30 FT
Moreton Bay Utd
3 - 0
Southside Eagles   1
2-0
17:30 FT
Queensland Lion
3 - 2
Brisbane Strikers  
1-1
18:00 Hoãn
Paderborn 07
-
Darmstadt  
 
18:00 FT
Cska Moscow (T)
2 - 1
Molde  
0-0
19:00 FT
Basel (T)
2 - 0
Krasnodar  
0-0
19:30 FT
Randers
2 - 2
Fredericia  
0-1
20:00 FT
Wolfsberger AC (T)
0 - 1
SV Ried  
0-0
20:00 FT
Dukla Praha (T)
4 - 0
Pribram  
2-0
20:00 FT
Slavia Praha (T)
4 - 0
Beijing Guoan  
3-0
21:00 FT
Bohemians 1905 (T)
1 - 0
Sion  
1-0
21:00 FT
RB Salzburg (T)
3 - 2
Blau Weiss Linz  
1-1
21:00 FT
Grasshoppers (T)
3 - 0
Vendsyssel FF  
0-0
21:00 FT
Greuther Furth
1 - 1
Sandhausen  
0-0
21:00 FT
Hajduk Split (T)
4 - 1
Shakhtar Donetsk  
3-1
21:30 FT
Ludogorets
0 - 2
CFR Cluj  
0-1
Thứ 4, ngày 23/01
00:00 FT
Zenit (T)
1 - 3
Lok. Moscow  
0-2
00:00 FT
Holstein Kiel
0 - 0
Hansa Rostock  
0-0
03:10 FT
Stjarnan
3 - 0
Keflavik  
1-0
15:00 FT
Jagiellonia
1 - 2
Arsenal-Tula  
0-0
17:00 FT
C. Budejovice
3 - 1
Slavoj Vysehrad  
0-1
18:00 FT
Odra Opole
2 - 0
GKS Tychy  
1-0
18:30 FT
Sandecja
0 - 1
Stal Mielec  
0-1
19:00 FT
Ufa (T)
0 - 0
Wisla Plock  
0-0
20:00 FT
Hamburger
5 - 3
Midtjylland  
2-2
20:00 FT
Aarau (T)
1 - 1
Budapest Honved  
1-1
20:30 FT
Istra 1961
2 - 1
Inter Zapresic  
1-0
20:30 FT
SCR Altach
2 - 0
Vaduz  
0-0
21:00 FT
Dinamo Zagreb (T)
2 - 0
Slask Wroclaw  
0-0
21:00 FT
Fakel
2 - 1
Vendsyssel FF  
0-1
21:00 FT
Piast Gliwice (T)
1 - 1
Karabakh Agdam  
1-1
21:00 FT
Dinamo Bucuresti
0 - 2
Din. Moscow  
0-1
22:00 FT
Young Boys
3 - 0
Schaffhausen  
2-0
22:00 FT
Maribor
0 - 0
MFk Karvina  
0-0
22:00 FT
Cska Sofia
1 - 0
Sh. Shenhua  
0-0
22:00 FT
Dinamo Kiev (T)
1 - 1
Steaua Bucuresti  
0-0
22:30 FT
Lech Poznan
1 - 3
Etar  
0-2
22:50 Hoãn
Brabrand IF
-
Aarau  
 
Thứ 5, ngày 24/01
00:30 FT
Linkoping City
1 - 2
Kalmar  
1-1
00:30 FT
FC Koln
2 - 1
Bochum (D)
2-0
15:00 FT
Viitorul C.
0 - 3
Yenisey  
0-3
15:30 FT
Cherno More
0 - 1
Arka Gdynia  
0-0
15:30 FT
Grasshoppers (T) 1
2 - 2
Chemnitzer   1
2-0
16:00 FT
Odense BK
1 - 0
Pogon Szczecin  
-
17:00 FT
Znojmo (T)
1 - 0
OFK Titograd  
0-0
18:00 Hoãn
Cracovia Krakow
-
Vejle  
-
20:30 FT
Lok. Zagreb
2 - 1
Slaven Belupo  
0-0
22:00 FT
Vik.Plzen (T)
0 - 0
Puskas Akademia  
0-0
22:00 FT
Nordsjaelland
1 - 1
Ventspils  
0-0
Thứ 6, ngày 25/01
17:00 FT
Katowice (T)
2 - 0
Fotbal Trinec  
0-0
19:00 FT
Dynamo Dresden
3 - 2
Dukla Praha  
1-2
19:00 FT
Olimpik Donetsk
0 - 1
Budapest Honved  
0-0
19:00 FT
Lyngby
1 - 5
Malmo  
0-2
19:15 FT
Valerenga (T)
4 - 1
Strommen  
4-1
20:00 FT
Desna Chernigiv
0 - 1
Aalborg BK  
0-1
20:00 FT
Levski Sofia
0 - 1
Henan Jianye  
0-1
20:00 FT
Rapid Wien
5 - 2
Aarau  
2-1
20:00 FT
Heidenheim
4 - 0
Aust Lustenau  
1-0
21:00 FT
Opava (T)
2 - 3
Jihlava  
1-1
21:00 FT
Hajduk Split
1 - 1
Shakhter Soligo.  
1-1
21:00 FT
CFR Cluj (T)
4 - 2
Trencin  
3-0
21:00 FT
Ferencvaros
1 - 1
CS Univ Craiova  
0-1
21:00 FT
Austria Wien
2 - 0
Dinamo Zagreb  
0-0
21:00 FT
Istra 1961 (T)
0 - 1
Domzale  
0-1
21:30 FT
Ludogorets
0 - 1
Lechia GD  
0-0
21:30 FT
Orebro
3 - 2
Sirius  
2-1
22:00 FT
Dalian Yifang
0 - 2
Videoton  
0-0
22:00 FT
Guangzhou Ever.
0 - 2
MSK Zilina  
0-1
22:30 FT
Zenit (T)
0 - 3
Spartak Moscow  
0-2
22:59 FT
HNK Rijeka
3 - 0
NK Krsko  
2-0
Thứ 7, ngày 26/01
01:30 FT
Rostov (T)
1 - 1
Lok. Moscow  
0-0
02:30 FT
UC Dublin
0 - 0
Shelbourne  
0-0
02:30 FT
Bray Wanderers
0 - 3
St. Patrick's  
0-2
02:45 FT
Dundalk
5 - 1
Drogheda Utd  
5-0
02:45 FT
Derry City
3 - 0
Finn Harps  
3-0
13:00 Hoãn
V-Varen Nagasaki
-
JEF United Chiba  
-
15:00 FT
Shakhtar Donetsk
3 - 1
Karabakh Agdam  
2-0
17:00 FT
C. Budejovice 1
1 - 1
Pribram  
0-1
17:00 FT
Podbeskidzie (T)
0 - 2
GKS Tychy   1
0-0
18:00 FT
Chonburi
2 - 1
Sanf Hiroshima  
1-1
18:00 FT
Sparta Praha
3 - 2
Dinamo Kiev  
2-0
18:45 FT
Helsinki 1
3 - 1
Hammarby   2
0-0
19:00 FT
Young Boys
4 - 2
Wil 1900  
2-2
19:00 FT
Hacken
0 - 2
Sarpsborg   2
0-2
20:00 FT
Union Berlin
2 - 2
Basel  
2-2
20:00 FT
SCR Altach
2 - 4
St. Gallen  
2-1
20:30 FT
Luzern 1
3 - 1
Chiasso  
3-0
21:30 FT
Tianjin Teda
1 - 4
Ventspils  
1-1
22:00 Hoãn
Dalian Yifang
-
Sparta Praha  
 
22:00 Hoãn
Cracovia Krakow
-
Akhmat Groznyi  
-
23:15 FT
Lech Poznan
1 - 2
Sturm Graz  
0-1
Chủ nhật, ngày 27/01
13:30 FT
FC Tokyo
0 - 1
V-Varen Nagasaki  
-
16:30 FT
Jagiellonia
3 - 1
Slovan Liberec  
2-0
18:00 FT
Hamburger
4 - 1
Holstein Kiel  
1-1
19:00 FT
Astana
0 - 4
Kobenhavn  
0-0
19:00 FT
Tromso
1 - 0
Rubin Kazan  
1-0
19:00 FT
Wisla Plock
1 - 1
Henan Jianye  
1-0
20:30 FT
Istra 1961
3 - 1
Lok. Zagreb  
1-1
20:30 FT
Zurich
4 - 1
Flora Tallinn  
3-1
21:00 FT
Randers
0 - 1
Slovacko  
0-0
Thứ 2, ngày 28/01
19:00 FT
Dunav Ruse
1 - 0
Shinnik Yaroslavl  
1-0
19:00 FT
Hobro I.K.
1 - 1
Sigma Olomouc  
1-0
19:00 FT
Lok. Plovdiv
2 - 2
Dinamo Tbilisi  
1-2
20:00 FT
Cherno More
2 - 0
Vardar  
1-0
20:00 FT
Pakhtakor (T)
0 - 1
Brondby  
0-0
20:00 FT
Randers
3 - 1
Siroki Brijeg  
1-0
20:00 FT
Slovan Liberec
1 - 0
Partizan  
0-0
21:00 FT
FC Mariupol 1
0 - 2
Trencin  
0-0
21:00 FT
Lechia GD
0 - 2
Odense BK  
0-1
21:30 FT
Lask (T)
1 - 1
Tianjin Teda  
1-1
22:00 FT
Vik.Plzen
1 - 2
Cska Sofia  
1-1
22:00 Hoãn
Ranheim IL
-
Oostende  
 
22:59 Hoãn
Vojvodina
-
Wer.Bremen II  
-
23:00 Hoãn
Crvena Zvezda
-
Wacker Innsbruck  
 
Thứ 3, ngày 29/01
00:00 FT
Rostov (T)