CÁC GIẢI ĐẤU KHÁC
 
 
Giải Giờ TT Chủ Tỷ số Khách Châu á Hiệp 1
GHU16 13:30 FT
  Nhật Bản U16
0 - 2
Ba Lan U18  
0 - 1
- 15:00 FT
  Uzbekistan U16 (T)
12 - 0
Mông Cổ U16  
7 - 0
CZEU19 16:00 FT
  Slovan Liberec U19
1 - 3
Pribram U19  
1 - 3
NHATA 17:00 FT
[5] Kawasaki Fro.
0 - 0
Montedio Yama. [16]
-1 0 - 0
- 17:00 FT
[9] Nagoya Grampus
0 - 3
Yokohama FM [6]
+0 0 - 2
- 17:00 FT
[14] Kashiwa Reysol
2 - 0
Vissel Kobe [13]
-1/4 1 - 0
- 17:00 FT
[18] Shimizu S-Pulse
1 - 2
Shonan Bellmare [10]
+0 0 - 1
- 17:00 FT
[3] Sanf Hiroshima
0 - 1
Kashima Antlers [8]
-1/4 0 - 1
- 17:00 FT
[17] Alb. Niigata (JPN)
1 - 2
Urawa Red [1]
+1/2 1 - 1
- 17:00 FT
[12] Ventforet Kofu
0 - 1
FC Tokyo [2]
+1/4 0 - 0
- 17:00 FT
[7] Vegalta Sendai
3 - 1
Matsumoto Yama. [15]
-1/2 0 - 1
HQA 17:00 FT
[9] Gwangju
0 - 0
Jeonnam Dragons [7]
+0 0 - 0
- 17:00 FT
[2] Suwon Bluewings
2 - 1
Daejeon Citizen [12]
-1 1/2 1 - 0
- 17:00 FT
[1] Jeonbuk H.Motor
2 - 0
Busan I'Park [11]
-1 0 - 0
HQB 17:00 FT
[11] Anyang
3 - 0
Goyang Hi [6]
-1/4 0 - 0
- 17:00 FT
[7] Gangwon
1 - 1
Bucheon 1995 [5]
-1/4 1 - 1
- 17:00 FT
[8] Gyeongnam
0 - 1
Ansan Police [9]
+0 0 - 0
- 17:00 FT
[1] Sangju Sangmu
1 - 1
Seoul E-Land [3]
-1/2 1 - 0
- 17:00 FT
[10] Chungju Hummel
1 - 3
Suwon City [4]
+1/4 0 - 2
HQA 17:30 FT
[3] Seongnam
1 - 1
Jeju Utd [8]
-1/2 0 - 1
- 17:30 FT
[6] Incheon Utd 1
0 - 2
Pohang Steelers [5]
+1/4 0 - 0
- 17:30 FT
[10] Ulsan Hyundai
1 - 2
FC Seoul [4]
+0 0 - 0
THC 18:00 FT
  Sisaket FC
1 - 1
Chonburi  
+1/2 0 - 0
TS 90': 1-1; HP: 1-2
- 18:00 FT
  Chainat
3 - 1
Thai Honda FC  
-1 1/2 1 - 0
TQA 18:35 FT
[4] Beijing Guoan
3 - 1
Shandong Luneng [3]
-1/4 1 - 0
- 18:35 FT
[14] Tianjin Teda
1 - 1
Shijiazhuang YJ [5]
+0 0 - 1
- 18:45 FT
[8] Jiangsu Sainty
0 - 1
Guangzhou Ever. [2]
+1 0 - 0
- 18:45 FT
[7] Henan Jianye
2 - 2
Shanghai EA [1]
+1/2 1 - 1
THC 19:00 FT
  Army Utd 1
2 - 1
Port FC  
-1 1 - 1
- 19:00 FT
  Police Utd
2 - 0
Krabi  
-1 3/4 1 - 0
- 19:00 FT
  Ratchaburi
4 - 2
Samut Songkhram  
-2 2 - 1
- 19:00 FT
  Bangkok Glass
1 - 3
Buriram Utd  
+1/4 0 - 1
- 19:00 FT
  Muang Thong Utd
1 - 0
Osotspa  
-1 1/2 1 - 0
MASL 19:45 FT
[4] Terengganu
2 - 1
Perak FA [8]
-3/4 2 - 1
- 19:45 FT
[12] Sime Darby
1 - 1
Sarawak [10]
+0 0 - 1
- 19:45 FT
[2] Pahang
5 - 3
Kelantan [9]
-1 1/4 3 - 1
- 19:45 FT
[3] Selangor FA
3 - 2
ATM FA [11]
-1 1/4 1 - 1
- 19:45 FT
[1] Darul Takzim
1 - 0
Singapore Lion XII [7]
-1 1/4 0 - 0
UZBC 21:00 FT
  Pakhtakor
2 - 3
Bunyodkor  
-1/4 1 - 2
RMNA 21:30 FT
[9] CS Univ Craiova
1 - 2
Viitorul C. [3]
-1/2 0 - 2
UZBC 21:30 FT
  Nasaf Qarshi (T)
2 - 0
Lok. Tashkent  
-1/4 2 - 0
SRBA 22:00 FT
[11] FK Rad
4 - 2
Mladost Lucani [13]
-1/4 0 - 2
- 22:00 FT
[14] OFK Belgrade
3 - 0
Radnik Surdulica [15]
-1/4 1 - 0
- 22:00 FT
[12] Spartak Subotica
0 - 0
Jagodina [16]
-1/4 0 - 0
LITA 22:30 FT
[3] Atlantas
1 - 0
FK Trakai [1]
+0 0 - 0
FINA 22:30 FT
[1] Helsinki
1 - 0
Lahti [5]
-3/4 1 - 0
- 22:30 FT
[6] IFK Mariehamn
0 - 1
KTP Kotka [11]
-1 1/2 0 - 0
- 22:30 FT
[12] VPS Vaasa
2 - 2
KuPS [8]
-1/4 1 - 1
- 22:30 FT
[4] Inter Turku
1 - 2
Ilves Tampere [9]
-3/4 0 - 0
- 22:30 FT
[3] RoPS Rovaniemi
2 - 0
SJK Seinajoki [2]
+1/4 0 - 0
SLOA 22:30 FT
[5] NK Krka
0 - 4
Domzale [4]
+1/2 0 - 2
- 22:30 FT
[9] Rudar Velenje 2
1 - 1
NK Krsko [8]
-1/2 1 - 1
- 22:30 FT
[2] O.Ljubljana
4 - 1
Koper [7]
-3/4 2 - 1
NORC 22:59 FT
  Sarpsborg
2 - 1
Odd Grenland  
+1/4 1 - 1
HLA 23:30 FT
[13] Groningen
1 - 1
Twente [16]
+0 0 - 1
RMNA 23:30 FT
[4] Targu Mures
0 - 0
Poli Timisoara [11]
-1/2 0 - 0
USB 23:30 FT
[Nhóm 1-10] FC Montreal
2 - 1
Toronto II [Nhóm 1-11]
-3/4 1 - 0
BULSC 00:00 FT
  Ludogorets (T)
0 - 1
Cherno More  
-1 1/4 0 - 1
NORB 00:00 FT
[14] Nest-Sotra
0 - 1
Kristiansund [3]
+0 0 - 0
- 00:00 FT
[4] Brann 1
2 - 2
Asane Fotball [15]
-1 1 - 1
- 00:00 FT
[12] Levanger FK
4 - 1
Baerum SK [13]
-1/4 2 - 1
- 00:00 FT
[6] FK Jerv
0 - 1
IL Hodd [2]
-3/4 0 - 1
- 00:00 FT
[8] Ranheim IL
4 - 0
Honefoss [16]
-1 1/4 2 - 0
- 00:00 FT
[5] Sandnes Ulf
2 - 1
Follo [11]
-1/2 1 - 0
SRBA 00:00 FT
[1] Crvena Zvezda
3 - 1
Cukaricki [5]
-3/4 0 - 1
CYPSC 00:00 FT
  Apoel FC
0 - 0
AEL Limassol  
-3/4 0 - 0
TS 90': 0-0; PEN: 3-4
TDA 00:00 FT
[10] Gefle IF
2 - 3
Elfsborg [4]
+3/4 2 - 1
SLOA 00:15 FT
[3] Maribor
1 - 0
CM Celje [10]
-1 0 - 0
HLA 00:45 FT
[6] Zwolle
2 - 2
Cambuur [17]
-1/4 2 - 0
TSA 00:45 FT
[1] Basel
3 - 1
Thun [8]
-1 1/4 1 - 1
- 00:45 FT
[5] Young Boys
0 - 1
Lugano [9]
-1 0 - 1
TSB 00:45 FT
[4] Wil 1900
1 - 3
Wohlen [9]
+0 0 - 3
- 00:45 FT
[2] Biel-Bienne 1
3 - 3
Le Mont [6]
-1/2 1 - 1
NORC 01:00 FT
  Viking
3 - 0
Molde  
+0 2 - 0
SRBA 01:00 FT
[8] Radnicki Nis
0 - 0
FK Vozdovac [9]
-3/4 0 - 0
- 01:00 FT
[6] Borac
0 - 1
Javor Ivanjica [2]
-1/4 0 - 0
ARGC 01:00 FT
  Atletico Atlanta
1 - 1
Club Comunicaciones  
-1/2 0 - 0
TS 90': 1-1; PEN: 7-6
BRAU20 01:00 FT
[B-3] Fluminense/RJ U20
5 - 1
Vasco DG/RJ U20  
-1 3 - 1
- 01:00 FT
  Ponte Preta/SP U20 1
2 - 1
Bahia/BA U20 [A-2]
+0 0 - 0
CHIC 01:00 FT
[6-2] Rangers Talca
1 - 2
Curico Unido [6-4]
-1/2 1 - 1
USW 01:00 FT
[2] Chicago RS Nữ
1 - 1
Sky Blue FC Nữ [5]
-1 1/4 1 - 1
BIB 01:30 FT
[13] Heist
1 - 2
Roeselare [6]
+1/2 0 - 0
- 01:30 FT
[16] Dessel Sport
0 - 3
Antwerpen [4]
+1/2 0 - 1
- 01:30 FT
[12] Geel-Meerhout
1 - 1
Lommel [8]
+1/4 0 - 1
- 01:30 FT
[15] WS Bruxelles
0 - 2
Tubize [2] 1
-1/4 0 - 1
- 01:30 FT
[17] Patro Eisden
0 - 2
Excelsior Virton [3]
+1/4 0 - 1
- 01:30 FT
[5] Seresien
2 - 1
Coxyde [14]
-3/4 0 - 0
- 01:30 FT
[1] Eupen
5 - 1
Deinze [7]
-1 1/4 4 - 0
TSA 01:30 FT
[3] Luzern
0 - 1
St. Gallen [6]
-3/4 0 - 0
AUTA 01:30 FT
[5] Austria Wien
2 - 5
Rapid Wien [1]
+1/4 1 - 3
- 01:30 FT
[8] SCR Altach
3 - 1
Mattersburg [3]
-1/4 2 - 0
- 01:30 FT
[9] Wolfsberger AC
0 - 2
Sturm Graz [6]
+1/4 0 - 2
- 01:30 FT
[7] Grodig
2 - 3
Admira [2]
-1/4 1 - 1
ANHLC 01:45 FT
  Crewe Alexandra 1
1 - 3
Preston North End  
+1/2 1 - 2
- 01:45 FT
  Oldham 1
1 - 3
Middlesbrough  
+3/4 0 - 2
- 01:45 FT
  Portsmouth
2 - 1
Derby County   1
+3/4 0 - 0
SCOA 01:45 FT
[3] Hearts
2 - 0
Motherwell [9]
-1/2 1 - 0
- 01:45 FT
[11] Inverness C.T.
0 - 0
Partick Thistle [10]
+0 0 - 0
- 01:45 FT
[12] Kilmarnock
2 - 2
Celtic [1]
+2 1 - 1
HLA 01:45 FT
[9] N.E.C. Nijmegen
1 - 0
SBV Excelsior [12]
-1/2 0 - 0
NIRA 01:45 FT
[1] Cliftonville
4 - 0
Coleraine [6]
-3/4 1 - 0
- 01:45 FT
[3] Portadown FC
2 - 1
Warrenpoint Town [11]
-1 1/4 0 - 1
- 01:45 FT
[7] Glentoran 1
2 - 2
Crusaders Belfast [5]
+1/4 1 - 1
- 01:45 FT
[10] Ballinamallard
0 - 0
Dungannon Swi. [9]
-1/4 0 - 0
- 01:45 FT
[8] Carrick Rangers
0 - 3
Linfield [2]
+1 0 - 0
- 01:45 FT
[12] Ballymena Utd
1 - 7
Glenavon [4]
+1/4 0 - 4
RMNA 01:45 FT
[1] Astra Ploiesti
2 - 0
Steaua Bucuresti [5]
+0 0 - 0
CHIC 02:00 FT
[8-1] Puerto Montt (T)
2 - 0
Iberia LA [8-4]
2 - 0
SRBA 02:10 FT
[7] Novi Pazar
2 - 2
MG Milanovac [10]
-1/2 1 - 1
ARGC 03:30 FT
  Velez Sarsfield (T) 2
3 - 0
CA Acassuso   1 4
-3/4 1 - 0
CRCA 04:00 FT
[7] Limon 3
0 - 2
Alajuelense [1] 2
+1/2 0 - 0
CHIC 04:30 FT
[4-4] Barnechea 1 1
0 - 3
CD Magallanes [4-3]
-1/4 0 - 1
SUD 04:45 FT
  Liga de Loja
0 - 0
Santa Fe   1
+3/4 0 - 0
- 04:45 FT
  San. Wanderers 1
0 - 0
Libertad   1
+0 0 - 0
BRA 05:30 FT
[18] Coritiba/PR 3
2 - 1
Palmeiras/SP [7] 1
+1/4 1 - 0
- 05:30 FT
[10] Flamengo/RJ 2
3 - 2
Atletico/PR [5] 3
-1/2 3 - 1
USB 06:00 FT
[Nhóm 1-7] City Islanders
1 - 5
Louisville City [Nhóm 1-2]
+1/4 0 - 4
USW 06:00 FT
[4] Wash. Spirit Nữ
1 - 1
WNY Flash Nữ [9]
-3/4 1 - 0
USB 06:30 FT
[Nhóm 1-4] New York RB II
1 - 1
Ch.Independence [Nhóm 1-8]
-3/4 0 - 1
NASL 06:30 FT
[11] Jacksonville Armada
3 - 0
Carolina Railhawks [5]
+0 2 - 0
USC 06:30 FT
  Philadelphia Union
1 - 0
Chicago Fire  
-1/4 0 - 0
CNDC 06:30 FT
  Montreal Impact
2 - 2
Vancouver WC  
-1/4 0 - 0
SUD 07:00 FT
  Defensor SC
3 - 0
Bolivar  
-3/4 1 - 0
- 07:00 FT
  Olimpia Asuncion (T)
2 - 0
Huachipato  
-3/4 0 - 0
BRA 07:00 FT
[16] Goias/GO 1
0 - 0
Chapecoense [11] 3
-1/2 0 - 0
- 07:00 FT
[9] Santos/SP 3
1 - 0
Vasco DG/RJ [20] 4
-1 1/4 0 - 0
USW 07:10 FT
[3] Kansas City Nữ
3 - 0
Portland Tho. Nữ [7]
-1/2 0 - 0
USC 07:30 FT
  Sporting Kansas
3 - 1
Real Salt Lake  
-3/4 1 - 1
COLC 07:45 FT
[C-1] Inde.Medellin
2 - 0
Deportivo Cali [E-1] 1
-1/2 1 - 0
BRA 08:00 FT
[1] Corinthians/SP 1
4 - 3
SC Recife/PE [8] 1
-1 2 - 1
- 08:00 FT
[14] Figueirense/SC 3
0 - 2
Sao Paulo/SP [4] 4
+0 0 - 2
- 08:00 FT
[12] Internacional/RS 6
1 - 0
Fluminense/RJ [6] 3
-1/2 0 - 0
COLC 08:00 FT
[B-1] Deportivo Pasto
2 - 2
Once Caldas   1
-1/4 1 - 1
MEXA 08:00 FT
[5] Puebla 3
1 - 0
Toluca [6] 2
+0 1 - 0
- 08:05 FT
[3] Club Leon 2
2 - 1
Tigres UANL [7]
+0 2 - 0
- 08:30 FT
[17] Chivas Guad. 3
2 - 0
Morelia [11] 3
+0 2 - 0
USW 09:00 FT
[1] Seattle Reign Nữ
2 - 1
Houston Dash Nữ [6]
-1 1/4 1 - 1
MEXA 09:00 FT
[9] Jaguares Chiapas 1
2 - 1
Cruz Azul [15] 3
+1/4 1 - 1
- 09:00 FT
[1] Pumas UNAM 1
5 - 0
Atlas [14] 4
-1/4 3 - 0
CRCA 09:00 FT
[10] Carmelita
0 - 3
Dep. Saprissa [2]
+1/2 0 - 1
- 09:00 FT
[9] Belen Siglo (T) 1
3 - 2
Universidad CR [11]
+0 2 - 0
- 09:00 FT
[3] Herediano
1 - 0
Perez Zeledon [8]
-1 1 - 0
SUD 09:15 FT
  Junior Barranquilla
5 - 0
Melgar  
-1 1/4 4 - 0
CRCA 10:20 FT
[4] Municipal Liberia
0 - 1
CS Uruguay [12]
-1/4 0 - 0
BRAU20 01:00 Hoãn
[A-1] Cruzeiro/MG U20
-
Vitoria/BA U20 [D-5]
-
SCOA 01:45 Hoãn
[2] Aberdeen
-
Hamilton [4]
-
 
« 01 tháng 04 »
kingmen.vn
Tam su
Ole.vn
Hỗ trợ: 1900561588 | Google+ | Nguyễn Trọng Thơ
SGP: 158/GP-TTDT, Bộ TT&TT - Cục phát thanh, truyền hình và thông tin điện tử. Cấp ngày: 29/4/2010