CÁC GIẢI ĐẤU KHÁC
 
 
Giải Giờ TT Chủ Tỷ số Khách Tỷ lệ Hiệp 1
ASIW16VL 15:00 FT
[B-1] Iran U16 Nữ
2 - 1
Ấn Độ U16 Nữ [B-4]
0 - 1
NGAU21 15:00 FT
[7] Amkar Perm U21 2
0 - 1
Din. Moscow U21 [2] 1
+1/2 0 - 1
- 15:00 FT
[5] CSKA Mos. U21
4 - 1
Kuban U21 [11] 2
-1 1/4 1 - 0
- 15:00 FT
[3] Lok. Moscow U21 2
9 - 1
Terek G. U21 [16] 1 1
-1 1/2 4 - 1
AUSA 15:50 FT
[5] Adelaide Utd (T) 3
1 - 1
Melb. Victory [2] 4
-1/4 0 - 0
ASI19 16:00 FT
[A-2] Myanmar U19
1 - 0
UAE U19 [B-1] 1
+1/4 0 - 0
- 16:00 FT
[C-1] Nhật Bản U19 (T)
1 - 1
Triều Tiên U19 [D-3] 1
-1/2 0 - 1
TS 90': 1-1; TS HP: 0-0; Pen: 4-5
NGAU21 16:00 FT
[13] Krasnodar U21 4
3 - 1
Zenit U21 [10] 5
+1/4 3 - 0
CZEU19 16:00 FT
[2] MFk Karvina U19 4
1 - 2
Sparta Praha U19 [4] 3
+1/4 0 - 1
UKRU21 16:00 FT
[8] Metalurg Zap. U21 1 3
6 - 0
Olimpik Donetsk U21 [13] 4
-3/4 2 - 0
HQ3 17:00 FT
[6] Changwon City
2 - 1
Mokpo City [8]
-1/2 2 - 1
- 17:00 FT
[9] Gimhae City
1 - 0
Busan Transp. [4]
+1/4 0 - 0
- 17:00 FT
[3] Ulsan Mipo
0 - 1
Incheon Korail [1]
-1/4 0 - 1
IRNC 17:30 FT
  Parseh Tehran
1 - 0
Foolad Khozestan  
1 - 0
- 17:30 FT
  Padideh Shandiz
2 - 1
Khone be Khone  
1 - 1
UZBA 17:30 FT
[11] Dinamo Samarkand
0 - 0
Neftchi [10]
0 - 0
ASIW16VL 18:00 FT
[B-2] Bangladesh U16 Nữ
3 - 0
UAE U16 Nữ [B-5]
2 - 0
AZEA 18:00 FT
[7] Sumqayit 2
0 - 1
Neftchi Baku [3] 4
+1/4 0 - 1
UKRU21 18:00 FT
[4] Vorskla U21 1
0 - 1
Metalist Kha. U21 [7] 4
-1/2 0 - 0
IRNC 18:00 FT
  Teraktor Sazi
4 - 0
Karun Khuzestan  
2 - 0
- 18:00 FT
  Peykan 1 2
1 - 1
Bahman Shiraz  
1 - 0
- 18:00 FT
  Sanat Sari
0 - 0
Malavan Bandar   1
0 - 0
UZBA 18:00 FT
[14] Andijan
2 - 2
Metallurg Bekabad [9]
2 - 1
SINA 18:30 FT
[4] Home Utd 1
2 - 3
Warriors FC [2] 2
0 - 2
UZBA 18:30 FT
[5] Mash'al Mubarek
0 - 0
Buxoro [12]
0 - 0
EU17VL 19:00 FT
[8-1] Hà Lan U17 (T)
2 - 0
Phần Lan U17 [8-3]
-1 1/2 0 - 0
- 19:00 FT
[3-4] Armenia U17 (T)
0 - 2
Iceland U17 [3-2]
-3/4 0 - 2
- 19:00 FT
[3-3] Moldova U17 1
0 - 3
Italia U17 [3-1]
+1 3/4 0 - 1
- 19:00 FT
[8-2] Serbia U17
1 - 0
Malta U17 [8-4]
-2 1/2 0 - 0
EUW17VL 19:00 FT
[2-3] Estonia U17 Nữ
0 - 5
Ba Lan U17 Nữ [2-2]
0 - 3
- 19:00 FT
[4-2] Serbia U17 Nữ
1 - 1
Romania U17 Nữ [4-3]
0 - 1
- 19:00 FT
[2-1] Phần Lan U17 Nữ (T)
9 - 0
Bosnia & Herz U17 Nữ [2-4]
6 - 0
- 19:00 FT
[4-1] Ireland U17 Nữ (T)
2 - 0
Lithuania U17 Nữ [4-4]
1 - 0
ANHU21 19:00 FT
[2-8] Reading U21
3 - 3
Middlesbrough U21 [2-1]
1 - 1
UZBA 19:00 FT
[8] Olmaliq
0 - 1
Lok. Tashkent [1]
0 - 1
- 19:00 FT
[6] Navbahor
2 - 0
Qyzylqum [7]
0 - 0
- 19:00 FT
[2] Pakhtakor
2 - 0
Nasaf Qarshi [3]
2 - 0
ASI19 19:30 FT
[D-1] Qatar U19 (T) 1 2
4 - 2
Trung Quốc U19 [C-2] 2 3
-1/4 2 - 0
- 19:30 FT
[A-1] Thái Lan U19 (T) 1 2
1 - 2
Uzbekistan U19 [B-2] 3
+3/4 0 - 2
ISRB 19:30 FT
[4] Hapoel Bnei Lod (T) 3
0 - 0
Hapoel Afula [8] 4
0 - 0
- 19:30 FT
[6] Ironi Tiberias 1
2 - 0
INR HaSharon [11] 2
0 - 0
LBNA 19:30 FT
[11] Shabab Sahel
1 - 2
Nabi Sheet [3]
1 - 1
- 19:30 FT
[4] Salam Zgharta
2 - 1
Al Ansar (LBN) [7]
2 - 1
YEMA 19:30 FT
[6] Oruba (YEM)
0 - 0
Tilal Aden  
-1/4 0 - 0
- 19:30 FT
[16] Shula Aden 1
1 - 1
Shaab Hadramaut [10] 2
-1/2 0 - 0
- 19:30 FT
[15] Wahda Aden 1
0 - 1
Ittihad Ibb [5] 2
+0 0 - 0
- 19:45 FT
  Shabab Al Jeel
2 - 0
Wahda Sanaa [11]
-1/4 1 - 0
OMA 19:50 FT
[3] Fanja 2
0 - 1
Al Oruba (OMA) [1] 3
0 - 1
ISRB 20:00 FT
[15] Hapoel R. Gan 2
0 - 1
HR Letzion [7] 1
0 - 0
- 20:00 FT
[14] Nazareth Ilit 3
0 - 1
Maccabi Kiryat Gat [1] 1
+1/4 0 - 0
UAEA 20:00 FT
[6] Emirates Club 4
1 - 1
Al Sharjah [9] 2
+0 0 - 1
- 20:05 FT
[2] Al Nasr (UAE)
5 - 1
Al Fujairah [13] 1
-1 3 - 1
ISRB 20:30 FT
[2] Bnei Yehuda 2
4 - 0
Ahi Nazareth [10] 1
-1/2 2 - 0
KSB 20:55 FT
[16] Abha
1 - 4
Al Tai [5]
0 - 2
- 20:55 FT
[10] Hettein Club
1 - 1
Al Riyadh [8] 5
+1/4 1 - 1
JORA 21:00 FT
[1] Ramtha 1
2 - 0
Ittihad Al Ramtha [10] 3
0 - 0
OMA 21:10 FT
[5] Al Shabab (OMA) 1
1 - 1
Sohar Club (OMA) [13] 1 5
0 - 1
- 21:15 FT
[2] Al Nahda (OMA)
4 - 0
Boucher Club [12]
1 - 0
AZEA 21:30 FT
[1] Qaradag 5
2 - 0
Gabala FC [4] 4
-1/2 1 - 0
QATA 21:30 FT
[6] Al Wakra 1
2 - 4
Al Arabi (QAT) [4]
+1/2 2 - 1
- 21:30 FT
[5] Ahli Doha 4
1 - 2
Al Sadd [2] 2
+3/4 1 - 0
KUWA 21:45 FT
[11] Fahaheel 1
1 - 3
Tadamon (KUW) [14]
0 - 2
- 21:45 FT
[12] Al Nasr (KUW) 1 3
0 - 2
Al Kuwait [3] 3
+3/4 0 - 1
KSA 21:50 FT
[13] Al Fateh
3 - 2
Al Raed [14]
-1/4 1 - 0
KSB 21:50 FT
[4] Al Qadisiya 2
1 - 0
Al Wehda (KSA) [6] 1
-1/4 0 - 0
- 21:50 FT
[2] Al Ettifaq
2 - 2
Hazm [7]
-3/4 1 - 0
OMA 22:00 FT
[6] Sur Club
0 - 0
Dhofar [4]
0 - 0
LITA 22:05 FT
[10] Dainava Alytus
0 - 1
Siauliai [7]
0 - 0
RMNA 22:40 FT
[17] CSMS Iasi 1 4
2 - 2
Botosani [7] 1 4
-1/4 1 - 1
BULA 22:45 FT
[2] Ludogorets 1
3 - 1
PFK Haskovo [12] 3
-2 1/4 2 - 1
DUC4B 22:59 FT
[3] Ein.Braunschweig II 1
2 - 2
Goslarer [13] 1
+0 1 - 1
POLA 22:59 FT
[13] Cracovia Krakow
1 - 0
Ruch Chorzow [14] 1
-1/4 0 - 0
CROA 22:59 FT
[4] Split 2
3 - 0
NK Osijek [8] 5
-3/4 3 - 0
ESTA 22:59 FT
[7] Tammeka Tartu 2
1 - 4
Sillamae Kalev [4] 1 3
+2 0 - 2
LATA 22:59 FT
[10] METTA/LU Riga
0 - 1
Daugava [3] 1
0 - 1
CZEB 22:59 FT
[15] Usti & Labem 3
3 - 0
Pardubice [10] 4
+0 1 - 0
UKRA 22:59 FT
[3] Shakhtar Donetsk 1
6 - 2
Volyn [10] 4
-2 2 - 1
UAEA 22:59 FT
[8] Baniyas
2 - 0
Al Shabab (UAE) [5]
+1/2 0 - 0
- 22:59 FT
[4] Al Ain 1
3 - 1
Al Dhafra [12]
-1 1/4 1 - 0
DUB 23:30 FT
[3] Heidenheim 2
1 - 1
Kaiserslautern [2] 2
+1/4 0 - 0
- 23:30 FT
[8] Bochum 3
1 - 1
Darmstadt [6] 4
-1/4 0 - 1
TDB 23:30 FT
[1] Ljungskile SK 2
2 - 1
Husqvarna FF [16] 1 3
-1 3/4 1 - 1
AUTB 23:30 FT
[8] Hartberg 2
0 - 1
Aust Lustenau [3]
+1/4 0 - 0
- 23:30 FT
[7] Horn 2
4 - 1
Kapfenberg [5] 2
+0 1 - 0
- 23:30 FT
[1] Liefering 1
1 - 2
St.Polten [4] 2
-3/4 0 - 1
- 23:30 FT
  FAC Team fur Wien 2
2 - 0
Wacker Innsbruck   1 5
+1/4 0 - 0
DENA 23:30 FT
[8] Aalborg BK 2
1 - 1
Hobro I.K. [6]
-1 0 - 1
JORA 23:30 FT
[3] Faisaly (JOR) 6
0 - 0
S.Al.Ordon [5] 1
-1/4 0 - 0
QATA 23:45 FT
[12] Al Khor
1 - 1
Al Garrafa [7]
+1/4 0 - 0
- 23:45 FT
[13] Shahaniya SC
0 - 3
Umm salal [9] 1
+3/4 0 - 1
KSA 23:55 FT
[7] Al Ittihad (KSA)
2 - 1
Al Khaleej(KSA) [8] 1
-1 1/2 0 - 1
- 23:55 FT
[6] Al Hilal 3
0 - 1
Al Shabab (KSA) [5] 3
-1/2 0 - 0
DUC4BA 00:00 FT
[3] Bayern Munich II 1
3 - 1
Schalding Hein. [5] 2
-1 1/2 0 - 1
- 00:00 FT
[15] Ein.Bamberg 2
0 - 1
Heimstetten [14] 4
-1/2 0 - 0
- 00:00 FT
[16] SpVgg Bayreuth (T) 1
2 - 0
Nurnberg II [18] 2
+0 1 - 0
ALBA 00:00 FT
[7] Flamurtari Vlore 1
1 - 1
Skenderbeu [5] 2
1 - 1
HUNA 00:00 FT
[14] Dunaujvaros 1
1 - 0
Haladas [16] 4
-1/4 1 - 0
NORA 00:00 FT
[15] Brann 1
1 - 2
Sarpsborg [7]
-1 1 - 0
DENB 00:00 FT
[1] Viborg 1
2 - 0
Fredericia [7] 2
-1/2 1 - 0
ECUA 00:00 FT
[6] Catolica Quito 3
4 - 1
Liga de Loja [3] 2
1 - 1
ALGA 00:00 FT
[8] ASM Oran
1 - 0
ES Setif [14] 1
-1/4 1 - 0
ITA3 00:30 FT
  Reggina 1
1 - 1
Lupa Roma   4
-1/4 1 - 0
DUC4BA 00:30 FT
[9] Memmingen
1 - 0
Augsburg II [11]
+1/4 0 - 0
DUC4N 00:30 FT
[12] Ein.Trier 1
2 - 0
Hoffenheim II [7] 1 3
+1/4 1 - 0
DUC4T 00:30 FT
[1] Vik.Koln 3
1 - 1
Sportfreunde Lotte [13] 4
-3/4 1 - 0
- 00:30 FT
[17] Siegen 2
1 - 3
Essen [4] 4
+3/4 0 - 0
KUWA 00:30 FT
[8] Al Sahel 3
0 - 2
Sulaibikhat [2] 1
0 - 1
ANHU21 01:00 FT
[2-3] Arsenal U21 1
0 - 0
Blackburn U21 [2-5]
0 - 0
PHB 01:00 FT
[8] Niort 1
1 - 1
Orleans [13] 1
-1/2 0 - 0
- 01:00 FT
[18] Tours 3
1 - 2
Nimes [9] 2
-1/4 0 - 0
- 01:00 FT
[17] Clermont 1 1
1 - 1
Ajaccio [14] 1
-1/2 1 - 0
- 01:00 FT
[2] Ajaccio GFCO 2
3 - 1
Arles-Avignon [19] 2
-1/2 3 - 1
- 01:00 FT
[12] Auxerre 1
2 - 2
Nancy [5]
-1/4 1 - 1
- 01:00 FT
[20] Chateauroux 1
1 - 4
Sochaux [7] 2
+0 0 - 1
- 01:00 FT
[11] Stade Lavallois 2
2 - 2
Stade Brestois [4] 1 2
-1/4 0 - 0
- 01:00 FT
[6] Le Havre 2
1 - 0
Angers [10] 3
-1/4 1 - 0
PH3 01:00 FT
[10] Frejus St Raphael 1 1
1 - 3
Colmar [2] 2
-1/4 1 - 2
- 01:00 FT
[12] Lucon
1 - 0
Paris FC [1]
+1/4 0 - 0
- 01:00 FT
[16] US Colomiers 1
1 - 0
Epinal [18] 3
-1/4 0 - 0
- 01:00 FT
[8] Dunkerque 1
0 - 2
Bourg Peronnas [6] 1
-1/2 0 - 1
- 01:00 FT
[4] Avranches
1 - 0
Le Poire [11]
-1/4 1 - 0
- 01:00 FT
[3] Red Star 93
2 - 0
CA Bastia [13] 2
-1/4 1 - 0
- 01:00 FT
[15] Istres 1
1 - 1
Con. Marseille [17]
-1 1 - 1
- 01:00 FT
[14] Amiens 2 3
1 - 1
Boulogne [7] 3
-1/2 1 - 0
HLB 01:00 FT
[2] Volendam 3
2 - 3
Almere City [15] 1
-1 1/4 1 - 0
- 01:00 FT
[8] TOP Oss 2
3 - 0
Eindhoven [4] 2
+0 1 - 0
- 01:00 FT
[16] Helmond Sport 1 2
2 - 2
Ajax U19 [10] 3
+0 0 - 1
- 01:00 FT
[18] RKC Waalwijk
2 - 0
Telstar [11]
-1/2 2 - 0
LUXA 01:00 FT
[2] Differdange
2 - 1
Wiltz [14]
2 - 1
RMNA 01:00 FT
[16] Rapid Bucuresti 1 6
0 - 1
Fc Brasov [8] 1 6
-1/4 0 - 0
MARA 01:00 FT
[13] Chabab Hoceima
1 - 1
Maghreb Fes [15]
0 - 1
CZEA 01:15 FT
[4] Banik Ostrava 1
0 - 0
Jihlava [15] 2
-1/2 0 - 0
ITB 01:30 FT
[16] Vicenza 4
2 - 1
Pescara [15] 1 2
+1/4 1 - 0
DUB 01:30 FT
[10] Nurnberg 2
1 - 0
Leipzig [5] 3
+0 0 - 0
PHA 01:30 FT
[20] Lens (T) 2 4
1 - 3
PSG [2] 1 2
+1 1/4 1 - 2
POLA 01:30 FT
[1] Legia Wars.
1 - 0
Lechia GD [10]
-1 0 - 0
BIB 01:30 FT
[3] OH Leuven 2
1 - 1
Excelsior Virton [4] 3
-1 0 - 0
WALA 01:30 FT
[5] Carmarthen 1
1 - 2
The New Saints [1] 1
+1 1/4 0 - 2
AUTB 01:30 FT
[6] Mattersburg 1
0 - 1
Lask   1 5
+0 0 - 0
ANHB 01:45 FT
[15] Rotherham Utd 2
2 - 1
Leeds Utd [14] 3
-1/4 0 - 1
ITA3 01:45 FT
  Monza 1
2 - 1
Como [A-3] 1 2
-1/4 2 - 0
SCOA 01:45 FT
[1] Hamilton 5
3 - 0
Aberdeen [6] 2
+1/4 1 - 0
IREA 01:45 FT
[8] Drogheda Utd 2
0 - 2
Shamrock Rovers [4] 2
+3/4 0 - 1
- 01:45 FT
[9] Derry City
0 - 1
UC Dublin [11] 4
-1 1/2 0 - 1
- 01:45 FT
[1] Cork City 1
1 - 0
Bohemians [7] 2 3
-1 1 - 0
- 01:45 FT
[10] Bray Wanderers 4
1 - 1
Dundalk [2]
+1 3/4 1 - 0
- 01:45 FT
[3] St. Patrick's 2
0 - 2
Athlone [12] 2
-1 1/4 0 - 0
- 01:45 FT
[6] Limerick 2
1 - 0
Sligo Rovers [5]
+0 0 - 0
IREB 01:45 FT
[3] SD Galway 2
2 - 0
Shelbourne [2] 3
-1/2 1 - 0
WALA 01:45 FT
[12] Bangor City
0 - 1
Cefn Druids AFC [9] 1
-1/4 0 - 0
TBNA 02:00 FT
[13] Granada 4
0 - 1
Rayo Vallecano [9] 5
-1/4 0 - 0
NIRA 02:00 FT
[12] Warrenpoint Town
0 - 1
Institute [10]
-1/4 0 - 0
ALGA 02:30 FT
[16] Hussein Dey
1 - 0
CR Belouizdad [12]
-1/4 0 - 0
PERA 03:30 FT
[1] Sporting Cristal 1
4 - 1
Juan Aurich [10] 1 5
-1/2 0 - 1
ARGA 04:10 FT
[12] Gimnasia LP
0 - 0
Olimpo [20] 2
-1/2 0 - 0
PARA 05:00 FT
[10] Rubio nu 2
1 - 1
Sol de America [12] 1
0 - 1
MEXB 05:00 FT
[4] Lobos BUAP 4
3 - 1
Merida [10] 1
-3/4 0 - 0
CCFW 05:30 FT
[A-3] Haiti Nữ (T) 2
0 - 1
Trinidad & T. Nữ [A-2] 1 3
+1 1/2 0 - 1
BRB 05:30 FT
[18] Icasa/CE 2
0 - 0
Oeste/SP [16] 4
-1/2 0 - 0
- 05:30 FT
[20] Portuguesa/SP 1 2
0 - 3
Ponte Preta/SP [1] 3
+1/2 0 - 0
ARGA 06:30 FT
[19] Quilmes
0 - 0
Atletico Rafaela [6] 3
-1/4 0 - 0
MEXA 07:30 FT
[18] Morelia 3
0 - 1
Veracruz [15] 3
-1/2 0 - 1
COLA 07:45 FT
[16] Fortaleza 3
3 - 0
La Equidad [18] 1 3
-1/4 3 - 0
BRB 07:50 FT
[13] Parana/PR 1 2
1 - 1
America/MG [6] 5
-1/4 0 - 0
CCFW 08:10 FT
[A-1] Mỹ Nữ 1
5 - 0
Guatemala Nữ [A-4]
-6 3/4 1 - 0
MEXB 08:30 FT
[11] Correcaminos 1
1 - 0
San Luis [9] 1 1
-1/4 0 - 0
USA 09:20 FT
[Tay-6] Portland Timbers 3
0 - 0
Real Salt Lake [Tay-4] 1
-1/2 0 - 0
AUSU21 09:30 FT
[2] Perth Glory U21
3 - 2
AIS U21 [8]
-1/2 1 - 2
MEXA 09:30 FT
[12] Club Tijuana 4
2 - 1
Queretaro [9] 2
-1/4 0 - 0
MEXB 09:30 FT
[2] Deportivo Tepic 2
0 - 1
Mineros de Zac. [1]
-1/2 0 - 0
LBNA 19:30 Hoãn
[7] Al Ansar (LBN)
-
AL Ahed [1]
-
- 19:30 Hoãn
[5] Trables SC
-
Tadamon (LBN) [10]
-
YEMA 19:30 Hoãn
[8] Sha'ab Ibb
-
Hilal Hudaydah [7]
-
CZEA 22:59 Hoãn
[11] Dukla Praha 1
-
Pribram [12]
2 - 1
 
« 01 tháng 04 »

BD 8x85: Sống cùng bóng đá!

Gọi 19001770 để nghe Kết quả bóng đá
Hỗ trợ: 1900561588 | Google+ | Nguyễn Trọng Thơ