TL BONG DA HOM NAY |
|
24/4 01:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
24/4 05:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
24/4 05:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
24/4 07:00 | Liverpool P. (URU) | San Lorenzo | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Liverpool P. (URU) | San Lorenzo |
| | | |
24/4 07:00 | Atl. Mineiro/MG | CA Penarol | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Atl. Mineiro/MG | CA Penarol |
| | | |
24/4 07:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
24/4 09:00 | Junior Barranquilla | LDU Quito | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Junior Barranquilla | LDU Quito |
| | | |
|
|
24/4 09:15 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
24/4 02:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
24/4 02:00 | Leicester City | Southampton | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Leicester City | Southampton |
| | | |
|
24/4 01:45 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
24/4 01:45 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
24/4 01:45 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
24/4 01:45 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
24/4 01:45 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
24/4 01:45 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
24/4 01:45 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
24/4 01:45 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
24/4 01:45 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
24/4 01:45 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
24/4 01:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
24/4 01:30 | Standard Liege | KV Mechelen | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Standard Liege | KV Mechelen |
| | | |
24/4 01:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
24/4 01:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
23/4 17:00 | Grobinas | Rigas Futbola Skola | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Grobinas | Rigas Futbola Skola |
| | | |
23/4 21:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
23/4 23:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
23/4 21:00 | Voluntari | FC U Craiova 1948 | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Voluntari | FC U Craiova 1948 |
| | | |
23/4 23:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
23/4 21:00 | Ethnikos Achnas | Apollon Limassol | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Ethnikos Achnas | Apollon Limassol |
| | | |
23/4 23:00 | AE Zakakiou | Doxa Katokopia | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | AE Zakakiou | Doxa Katokopia |
| | | |
|
23/4 23:30 | Aust Lustenau | Wolfsberger AC | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Aust Lustenau | Wolfsberger AC |
| | | |
23/4 23:30 | WSG Swarovski Tirol | Austria Wien | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | WSG Swarovski Tirol | Austria Wien |
| | | |
24/4 01:30 | Blau Weiss Linz | SCR Altach | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Blau Weiss Linz | SCR Altach |
| | | |
|
23/4 23:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
23/4 23:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
23/4 23:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
23/4 20:50 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
24/4 03:00 | Comerciantes Unidos | Alianza Atletico | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Comerciantes Unidos | Alianza Atletico |
| | | |
|
23/4 21:30 | Semouha Club | B. Al Mahalla | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Semouha Club | B. Al Mahalla |
| | | |
24/4 00:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
24/4 00:30 | Mamelodi Sun. | Sekhukhune Utd | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Mamelodi Sun. | Sekhukhune Utd |
| | | |
|
23/4 23:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
24/4 05:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
24/4 07:00 | Sportivo Trinidense | Nacional Potosi | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Sportivo Trinidense | Nacional Potosi |
| | | |
24/4 07:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
24/4 07:30 | Argentinos Jun. | Corinthians/SP | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Argentinos Jun. | Corinthians/SP |
| | | |
24/4 09:00 | Alianza Petrolera | Univ. Catolica(CHL) | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Alianza Petrolera | Univ. Catolica(CHL) |
| | | |
|
23/4 23:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
23/4 23:00 | Zaglebie Sosno | Stal Rzeszow | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Zaglebie Sosno | Stal Rzeszow |
| | | |
24/4 01:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
24/4 00:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
24/4 00:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
24/4 00:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
23/4 22:50 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
23/4 23:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
24/4 00:45 | Al Faisaly (KSA) | Al Arabi (KSA) | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Al Faisaly (KSA) | Al Arabi (KSA) |
| | | |
|
24/4 05:00 | Ferro Carril Oeste | Alvarado MDP | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Ferro Carril Oeste | Alvarado MDP |
| | | |
|
24/4 07:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
24/4 02:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
24/4 01:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
24/4 02:15 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
23/4 23:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
24/4 00:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
24/4 07:40 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
24/4 02:45 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
24/4 01:45 | Cheltenham | Peterborough Utd | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Cheltenham | Peterborough Utd |
| | | |
24/4 01:45 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
23/4 17:30 | Redlands Utd | Moreton Bay Utd | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Redlands Utd | Moreton Bay Utd |
| | | |
|
24/4 01:45 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
24/4 01:45 | Colchester Utd | Doncaster Rovers | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Colchester Utd | Doncaster Rovers |
| | | |
|
23/4 22:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
23/4 22:30 | Uzbekistan U23 | Việt Nam U23 | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Uzbekistan U23 | Việt Nam U23 |
| | | |
|
24/4 09:45 | Colombia U20 Nữ | Peru U20 Nữ | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Colombia U20 Nữ | Peru U20 Nữ |
| | | |