TL BONG DA HOM NAY |
|
30/4 02:00 | Preston North End | Leicester City | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Preston North End | Leicester City |
| | | |
|
30/4 02:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
30/4 01:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
|
30/4 01:45 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
30/4 01:45 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
30/4 02:15 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
29/4 17:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
29/4 19:15 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
29/4 21:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
29/4 23:45 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
29/4 22:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
|
30/4 00:00 | Puszcza Nie. | Korona Kielce | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Puszcza Nie. | Korona Kielce |
| | | |
|
29/4 21:30 | FK Tuzla City | Igman Konjic | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | FK Tuzla City | Igman Konjic |
| | | |
|
29/4 21:45 | CSKA 1948 Sofia | Arda Kardzhali | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | CSKA 1948 Sofia | Arda Kardzhali |
| | | |
30/4 00:15 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
|
30/4 02:15 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
30/4 02:15 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
30/4 02:00 | Shamrock Rovers | Drogheda Utd | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Shamrock Rovers | Drogheda Utd |
| | | |
|
30/4 00:00 | Hap. Beer Sheva | Bnei Sakhnin | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Hap. Beer Sheva | Bnei Sakhnin |
| | | |
30/4 00:30 | Hapoel Haifa | Maccabi Haifa | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Hapoel Haifa | Maccabi Haifa |
| | | |
|
29/4 21:30 | Petrolul Ploiesti | Botosani | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Petrolul Ploiesti | Botosani |
| | | |
30/4 00:30 | Rapid Bucuresti | Universitatea Craiova | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Rapid Bucuresti | Universitatea Craiova |
| | | |
|
29/4 22:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
29/4 21:00 | Othellos Athienou | AE Zakakiou | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Othellos Athienou | AE Zakakiou |
| | | |
29/4 23:30 | Apollon Limassol | Karmiotissa Pol. | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Apollon Limassol | Karmiotissa Pol. |
| | | |
29/4 23:30 | Doxa Katokopia | AEL Limassol | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Doxa Katokopia | AEL Limassol |
| | | |
|
30/4 00:00 | Fatih Karagumruk | Antalyaspor | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Fatih Karagumruk | Antalyaspor |
| | | |
|
30/4 00:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
30/4 00:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
30/4 00:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
30/4 00:10 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
29/4 22:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
30/4 00:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
29/4 15:00 | Persikabo 1973 | Barito Putera | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Persikabo 1973 | Barito Putera |
| | | |
|
29/4 21:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
30/4 00:15 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
29/4 18:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
29/4 21:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
30/4 06:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
30/4 07:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
30/4 07:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
30/4 06:30 | Olimpia Asuncion | Sportivo Ameliano | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Olimpia Asuncion | Sportivo Ameliano |
| | | |
|
30/4 08:00 | Cesar Vallejo | Sporting Cristal | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Cesar Vallejo | Sporting Cristal |
| | | |
|
30/4 01:00 | Racing Club (URU) | CA Fenix | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Racing Club (URU) | CA Fenix |
| | | |
30/4 06:00 | CA Penarol | CA River Plate (URU) | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | CA Penarol | CA River Plate (URU) |
| | | |
|
29/4 23:00 | Ceramica Cleopatra | Pharco FC | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Ceramica Cleopatra | Pharco FC |
| | | |
|
30/4 00:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
30/4 01:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
30/4 01:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
29/4 21:00 | Chernomorets N. | Dyn. Makhachkala | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Chernomorets N. | Dyn. Makhachkala |
| | | |
|
29/4 23:00 | Chrobry Glogow | Wisla Plock | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Chrobry Glogow | Wisla Plock |
| | | |
29/4 23:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
29/4 22:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
30/4 00:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
29/4 23:10 | Al Arabi (KSA) | Ohud Medina | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Al Arabi (KSA) | Ohud Medina |
| | | |
29/4 23:10 | Al Faisaly (KSA) | Al Ain (KSA) | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Al Faisaly (KSA) | Al Ain (KSA) |
| | | |
30/4 00:50 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
30/4 05:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
30/4 07:30 | Deportes Limache | La Serena | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Deportes Limache | La Serena |
| | | |
|
30/4 02:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
29/4 11:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
29/4 21:00 | Indonesia U23 | Uzbekistan U23 | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Indonesia U23 | Uzbekistan U23 |
| | | |
30/4 00:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
30/4 04:00 | Peru U20 Nữ | Venezuela U20 Nữ | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Peru U20 Nữ | Venezuela U20 Nữ |
| | | |
30/4 06:30 | Brazil U20 Nữ | Colombia U20 Nữ | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Brazil U20 Nữ | Colombia U20 Nữ |
| | | |
30/4 09:00 | Argentina U20 Nữ | Paraguay U20 Nữ | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Argentina U20 Nữ | Paraguay U20 Nữ |
| | | |
|
29/4 18:00 | Southampton U21 | Man Utd U21 | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Southampton U21 | Man Utd U21 |
| | | |
30/4 01:00 | West Brom U21 | Leeds Utd U21 | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | West Brom U21 | Leeds Utd U21 |
| | | |
30/4 01:00 | Nottingham Forest U21 | Reading U21 | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Nottingham Forest U21 | Reading U21 |
| | | |
30/4 01:00 | Derby County U21 | Everton U21 | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Derby County U21 | Everton U21 |
| | | |
30/4 01:00 | Newcastle U21 | Aston Villa U21 | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Newcastle U21 | Aston Villa U21 |
| | | |