TL BONG DA HOM NAY |
|
28/4 20:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
28/4 20:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
28/4 22:30 | Nottingham Forest | Man City | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Nottingham Forest | Man City |
| | | |
|
|
28/4 19:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
28/4 21:15 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
28/4 23:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
29/4 02:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
|
28/4 19:00 | Sporting Gijon | Villarreal B | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Sporting Gijon | Villarreal B |
| | | |
28/4 21:15 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
28/4 21:15 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
28/4 23:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
28/4 23:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
29/4 02:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
28/4 17:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
28/4 20:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
28/4 23:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
28/4 23:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
29/4 01:45 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
28/4 20:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
28/4 22:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
29/4 00:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
28/4 18:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
28/4 18:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
28/4 18:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
28/4 18:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
28/4 20:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
28/4 20:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
28/4 20:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
28/4 22:05 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
29/4 00:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
29/4 02:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
28/4 18:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
28/4 21:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
28/4 21:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
29/4 00:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
29/4 02:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
28/4 17:15 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
28/4 17:15 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
28/4 19:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
28/4 19:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
28/4 21:45 | Vitesse Arnhem | Fortuna Sittard | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Vitesse Arnhem | Fortuna Sittard |
| | | |
|
28/4 18:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
28/4 20:15 | Spartak Moscow | Lok. Moscow | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Spartak Moscow | Lok. Moscow |
| | | |
28/4 23:15 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
29/4 01:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
28/4 20:45 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
28/4 23:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
28/4 17:30 | Radomiak Radom | Zaglebie Lubin | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Radomiak Radom | Zaglebie Lubin |
| | | |
28/4 20:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
28/4 22:30 | Lech Poznan | Cracovia Krakow | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Lech Poznan | Cracovia Krakow |
| | | |
|
28/4 19:15 | Hebar Pazardzhik | Lok. Sofia | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Hebar Pazardzhik | Lok. Sofia |
| | | |
28/4 21:45 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
29/4 00:15 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
28/4 18:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
28/4 21:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
28/4 23:30 | Union Saint-Gilloise | Antwerpen | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Union Saint-Gilloise | Antwerpen |
| | | |
29/4 00:15 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
28/4 22:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
29/4 00:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
28/4 18:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
28/4 20:15 | Kisvarda FC | MOL Fehervar FC | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Kisvarda FC | MOL Fehervar FC |
| | | |
28/4 22:45 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
28/4 21:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
28/4 23:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
29/4 00:30 | Panathinaikos | Aris Salonica | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Panathinaikos | Aris Salonica |
| | | |
|
28/4 21:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
28/4 23:15 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
29/4 01:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
28/4 18:30 | Zhetysu Taldykorgan | Aktobe | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Zhetysu Taldykorgan | Aktobe |
| | | |
|
28/4 18:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
28/4 20:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
28/4 17:00 | Hegelmann Litauen | Kauno Zalgiris | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Hegelmann Litauen | Kauno Zalgiris |
| | | |
28/4 19:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
28/4 21:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
28/4 23:00 | Dainava Alytus | FK Panevezys | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Dainava Alytus | FK Panevezys |
| | | |
|
28/4 22:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
28/4 22:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
28/4 22:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
28/4 22:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
28/4 22:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
28/4 22:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
29/4 00:15 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
28/4 20:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
28/4 22:30 | IFK Mariehamn | Ilves Tampere | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | IFK Mariehamn | Ilves Tampere |
| | | |
|
28/4 17:30 | Otelul Galati | Hermannstadt | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Otelul Galati | Hermannstadt |
| | | |
28/4 22:15 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
29/4 01:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
28/4 23:00 | FK Napredak | FK Radnicki 1923 | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | FK Napredak | FK Radnicki 1923 |
| | | |
29/4 00:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
28/4 22:30 | Dunajska Stred | Slo. Bratislava | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Dunajska Stred | Slo. Bratislava |
| | | |
|
28/4 20:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
28/4 22:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
28/4 20:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
28/4 20:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
28/4 20:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
28/4 20:00 | Sigma Olomouc | Sparta Praha | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Sigma Olomouc | Sparta Praha |
| | | |
28/4 20:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
28/4 20:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
28/4 20:00 | Hradec Kralove | Slavia Praha | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Hradec Kralove | Slavia Praha |
| | | |
28/4 20:00 | Banik Ostrava | Slovan Liberec | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Banik Ostrava | Slovan Liberec |
| | | |
|
28/4 23:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
28/4 23:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
28/4 23:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
28/4 20:00 | Alanyaspor | Istanbulspor AS | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Alanyaspor | Istanbulspor AS |
| | | |
28/4 20:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
28/4 23:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
28/4 19:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
28/4 19:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
28/4 21:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
28/4 21:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
28/4 19:30 | Kolos Kovalivka | PFK Aleksandriya | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Kolos Kovalivka | PFK Aleksandriya |
| | | |
28/4 22:30 | Kryvbas | Metalist 1925 Kharkiv | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Kryvbas | Metalist 1925 Kharkiv |
| | | |
|
28/4 19:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
28/4 19:30 | Hartberg | Austria Klagenfurt | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Hartberg | Austria Klagenfurt |
| | | |
28/4 22:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
28/4 19:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
28/4 19:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
28/4 21:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
28/4 23:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
28/4 12:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
28/4 14:00 | Melbourne City | Western United | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Melbourne City | Western United |
| | | |
|
28/4 12:00 | Sanf Hiroshima | Kawasaki Fro. | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Sanf Hiroshima | Kawasaki Fro. |
| | | |
28/4 12:00 | Tokyo Verdy | Avispa Fukuoka | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Tokyo Verdy | Avispa Fukuoka |
| | | |
28/4 13:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
28/4 13:00 | Gamba Osaka | Kashima Antlers | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Gamba Osaka | Kashima Antlers |
| | | |
28/4 13:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
28/4 12:00 | Pohang Steelers | Incheon Utd | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Pohang Steelers | Incheon Utd |
| | | |
28/4 12:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
28/4 14:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
28/4 23:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
28/4 14:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
28/4 14:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
28/4 15:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
28/4 15:00 | Persebaya Surabaya | Persik Kediri | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Persebaya Surabaya | Persik Kediri |
| | | |
|
28/4 22:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
28/4 22:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
28/4 22:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
28/4 22:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
28/4 22:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
28/4 22:30 | Al Arabi (QAT) | Muaither SC | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Al Arabi (QAT) | Muaither SC |
| | | |
|
28/4 17:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
28/4 19:00 | Lamphun Warrior | Khonkaen Utd | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Lamphun Warrior | Khonkaen Utd |
| | | |
|
29/4 01:30 | Argentinos Jun. | Velez Sarsfield | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Argentinos Jun. | Velez Sarsfield |
| | | |
|
28/4 21:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
29/4 02:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
29/4 02:00 | Corinthians/SP | Fluminense/RJ | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Corinthians/SP | Fluminense/RJ |
| | | |
29/4 04:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
29/4 04:30 | Fortaleza/CE | Bragantino/SP | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Fortaleza/CE | Bragantino/SP |
| | | |
29/4 06:00 | Internacional/RS | Atletico/GO | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Internacional/RS | Atletico/GO |
| | | |
|
29/4 03:00 | The Strongest | Univ de Vinto | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | The Strongest | Univ de Vinto |
| | | |
|
28/4 23:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
29/4 02:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
29/4 05:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
29/4 07:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
29/4 03:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
29/4 05:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
29/4 05:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
29/4 05:00 | Atl. Bucaramanga | Alianza Petrolera | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Atl. Bucaramanga | Alianza Petrolera |
| | | |
29/4 05:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
29/4 05:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
29/4 05:00 | Deportivo Cali | Junior Barranquilla | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Deportivo Cali | Junior Barranquilla |
| | | |
29/4 05:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
29/4 05:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
29/4 00:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
29/4 03:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
29/4 06:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
29/4 04:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
29/4 04:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
29/4 07:00 | Cerro Porteno | General Caballero | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Cerro Porteno | General Caballero |
| | | |
|
29/4 02:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
29/4 08:00 | Dep. Garcilaso | CD Los Chankas | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Dep. Garcilaso | CD Los Chankas |
| | | |
29/4 08:00 | Universitario | Comerciantes Unidos | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Universitario | Comerciantes Unidos |
| | | |
|
28/4 20:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
29/4 01:00 | CA Progreso | Liverpool P. (URU) | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | CA Progreso | Liverpool P. (URU) |
| | | |
29/4 04:00 | Cerro Montevideo | Nacional(URU) | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Cerro Montevideo | Nacional(URU) |
| | | |
29/4 06:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
29/4 04:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
29/4 06:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
29/4 07:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
29/4 07:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
29/4 05:00 | Dep. Saprissa | Guanacasteca | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Dep. Saprissa | Guanacasteca |
| | | |
|
28/4 20:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
28/4 23:00 | Arab Contractors | Semouha Club | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Arab Contractors | Semouha Club |
| | | |
|
29/4 01:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
28/4 20:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
28/4 22:30 | Cape Town City | Golden Arrows | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Cape Town City | Golden Arrows |
| | | |
|
28/4 17:00 | Uniao Torreense | Academico Viseu | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Uniao Torreense | Academico Viseu |
| | | |
28/4 20:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
28/4 21:30 | Belenenses | Nacional Madeira | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Belenenses | Nacional Madeira |
| | | |
28/4 21:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
28/4 17:15 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
28/4 21:45 | NAC Breda | PSV Eindhoven U21 | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | NAC Breda | PSV Eindhoven U21 |
| | | |
|
28/4 13:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
28/4 18:00 | Shinnik Yaroslavl | Sokol Saratov | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Shinnik Yaroslavl | Sokol Saratov |
| | | |
28/4 21:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
28/4 21:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
28/4 21:00 | Leningradets | SKA-Khabarovsk | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Leningradets | SKA-Khabarovsk |
| | | |
28/4 22:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
28/4 23:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
28/4 17:40 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
28/4 20:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
28/4 20:00 | Miedz Legnica | Znicz Pruszkow | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Miedz Legnica | Znicz Pruszkow |
| | | |
28/4 23:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
28/4 18:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
28/4 20:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
28/4 22:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
28/4 22:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
28/4 15:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
28/4 20:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
28/4 20:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
28/4 20:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
28/4 20:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
28/4 20:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
28/4 20:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
28/4 20:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
28/4 18:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
28/4 20:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
28/4 15:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
28/4 19:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
28/4 20:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
28/4 11:00 | Roas. Kumamoto | Oita Trinita | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Roas. Kumamoto | Oita Trinita |
| | | |
28/4 11:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
28/4 12:00 | Tokushima Vortis | Montedio Yama. | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Tokushima Vortis | Montedio Yama. |
| | | |
28/4 12:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
28/4 12:00 | Kagoshima | Renofa Yamaguchi | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Kagoshima | Renofa Yamaguchi |
| | | |
28/4 12:00 | Blaublitz Akita | Yokohama FC | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Blaublitz Akita | Yokohama FC |
| | | |
|
28/4 12:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
28/4 12:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
28/4 14:30 | Chungbuk Cheongju | Bucheon 1995 | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Chungbuk Cheongju | Bucheon 1995 |
| | | |
|
28/4 14:00 | Heilongjiang Ice City | Shanghai Jiading | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Heilongjiang Ice City | Shanghai Jiading |
| | | |
28/4 14:00 | Yanbian Longding | Liaoning Tieren | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Yanbian Longding | Liaoning Tieren |
| | | |
|
28/4 23:10 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
29/4 01:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
29/4 01:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
29/4 01:30 | San Telmo | Deportivo Madryn | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | San Telmo | Deportivo Madryn |
| | | |
29/4 01:30 | Alvarado MDP | CA San Miguel | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Alvarado MDP | CA San Miguel |
| | | |
29/4 02:00 | San Martin SJ | Atletico Rafaela | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | San Martin SJ | Atletico Rafaela |
| | | |
29/4 02:00 | Gimnasia Jujuy | Deportivo Maipu | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Gimnasia Jujuy | Deportivo Maipu |
| | | |
29/4 02:30 | Gim.Mendoza | Gimnasia y Tiro | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Gim.Mendoza | Gimnasia y Tiro |
| | | |
29/4 02:30 | CA Guemes | Ferro Carril Oeste | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | CA Guemes | Ferro Carril Oeste |
| | | |
29/4 02:30 | Chaco For Ever | Defensores Unidos | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Chaco For Ever | Defensores Unidos |
| | | |
29/4 05:10 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
29/4 07:10 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
29/4 01:45 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
29/4 04:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
29/4 03:30 | Real Cartagena | Real Santander | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Real Cartagena | Real Santander |
| | | |
29/4 06:00 | Union Magdalena | Atletico Huila | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Union Magdalena | Atletico Huila |
| | | |
29/4 07:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
29/4 06:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
29/4 08:05 | Leones Negros UdeG | Mineros de Zac. | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Leones Negros UdeG | Mineros de Zac. |
| | | |
|
28/4 21:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
28/4 21:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
28/4 17:00 | Atl. Baleares | CF Intercity | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Atl. Baleares | CF Intercity |
| | | |
28/4 17:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
28/4 17:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
28/4 17:00 | Cultural Leonesa | Gimnastic T. | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Cultural Leonesa | Gimnastic T. |
| | | |
28/4 21:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
28/4 21:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
28/4 21:00 | SD Tarazona | Real Sociedad B | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | SD Tarazona | Real Sociedad B |
| | | |
28/4 22:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
28/4 23:00 | Recreativo Huelva | Linares Deportivo | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Recreativo Huelva | Linares Deportivo |
| | | |
29/4 00:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
29/4 01:00 | Atletico Madrid B | Algeciras | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Atletico Madrid B | Algeciras |
| | | |
29/4 01:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
28/4 21:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
28/4 21:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
28/4 21:30 | Virtus Verona | Pro Vercelli | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Virtus Verona | Pro Vercelli |
| | | |
28/4 21:30 | Giana Erminio | Pergolettese | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Giana Erminio | Pergolettese |
| | | |
28/4 21:30 | Pro Sesto | Aurora Pro Patria | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Pro Sesto | Aurora Pro Patria |
| | | |
28/4 21:30 | ArzignanoChiampo | Atalanta U23 | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | ArzignanoChiampo | Atalanta U23 |
| | | |
28/4 21:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
28/4 21:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
28/4 21:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
28/4 21:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
29/4 01:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
29/4 01:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
29/4 01:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
29/4 01:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
29/4 01:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
29/4 01:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
29/4 01:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
29/4 01:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
29/4 01:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
29/4 01:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
28/4 18:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
28/4 21:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
29/4 00:45 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
28/4 20:00 | Vaajakoski | PK Keski Uusimaa | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Vaajakoski | PK Keski Uusimaa |
| | | |
28/4 20:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
28/4 22:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
28/4 20:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
28/4 21:00 | Ljungskile SK | Eskilsminne IF | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Ljungskile SK | Eskilsminne IF |
| | | |
28/4 21:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
28/4 12:00 | Rockdale Ilinden FC | Wollongong Wolves | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Rockdale Ilinden FC | Wollongong Wolves |
| | | |
28/4 12:00 | WS Wanderers U21 | APIA Tigers | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | WS Wanderers U21 | APIA Tigers |
| | | |
28/4 12:00 | Sydney Olympic | Blacktown City | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Sydney Olympic | Blacktown City |
| | | |
|
28/4 12:00 | SC Wanderers | Rochedale Rovers | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | SC Wanderers | Rochedale Rovers |
| | | |
28/4 12:00 | Brisbane City | Peninsula Power | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Brisbane City | Peninsula Power |
| | | |
28/4 14:00 | Brisbane Roar U21 | Olympic FC QLD | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Brisbane Roar U21 | Olympic FC QLD |
| | | |
28/4 14:00 | Gold Coast Utd | Queensland Lion | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Gold Coast Utd | Queensland Lion |
| | | |
|
28/4 11:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
28/4 12:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
28/4 12:00 | Fukushima Utd | Grulla Morioka | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Fukushima Utd | Grulla Morioka |
| | | |
28/4 12:00 | Matsumoto Yama. | Kataller Toyama | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Matsumoto Yama. | Kataller Toyama |
| | | |
28/4 12:00 | Kamatamare San. | Vanraure Hachinohe | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Kamatamare San. | Vanraure Hachinohe |
| | | |
28/4 13:00 | FC Osaka | Azul Claro Numazu | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | FC Osaka | Azul Claro Numazu |
| | | |
|
28/4 20:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
28/4 20:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
28/4 18:00 | Berlin AK 07 | Greifswalder FC | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Berlin AK 07 | Greifswalder FC |
| | | |
28/4 18:00 | Viktoria Berlin | Hertha Berlin II | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Viktoria Berlin | Hertha Berlin II |
| | | |
28/4 18:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
28/4 19:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
28/4 12:00 | Afghanistan Futsal | Kyrgyzstan Futsal | Draw |
| | | |
28/4 18:00 | Thái Lan Futsal | Iran Futsal | Draw |
| | | |
|
28/4 19:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |