TL BONG DA HOM NAY |
|
16/4 02:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
16/4 02:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
16/4 01:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
|
15/4 23:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
16/4 01:45 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
16/4 01:45 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
16/4 02:15 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
|
16/4 00:00 | Piast Gliwice | Zaglebie Lubin | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Piast Gliwice | Zaglebie Lubin |
| | | |
|
15/4 21:30 | CSKA 1948 Sofia | Lok. Sofia | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | CSKA 1948 Sofia | Lok. Sofia |
| | | |
16/4 00:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
16/4 02:15 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
|
16/4 01:45 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
16/4 00:30 | Hap. Beer Sheva | Maccabi TA | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Hap. Beer Sheva | Maccabi TA |
| | | |
|
16/4 00:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
15/4 21:00 | FK Novi Pazar | Radnicki Nis | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | FK Novi Pazar | Radnicki Nis |
| | | |
|
15/4 23:00 | Spartak Subotica | Javor Ivanjica | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Spartak Subotica | Javor Ivanjica |
| | | |
15/4 23:00 | Mladost Lucani | IMT Novi Beograd | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Mladost Lucani | IMT Novi Beograd |
| | | |
16/4 01:00 | FK Vozdovac | FK Radnicki 1923 | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | FK Vozdovac | FK Radnicki 1923 |
| | | |
|
15/4 22:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
16/4 00:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
16/4 00:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
16/4 00:10 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
15/4 19:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
15/4 22:00 | Metalist 1925 Kharkiv | SK Dnipro-1 | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Metalist 1925 Kharkiv | SK Dnipro-1 |
| | | |
|
16/4 00:00 | Silkeborg IF | Nordsjaelland | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Silkeborg IF | Nordsjaelland |
| | | |
|
15/4 23:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
15/4 23:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
15/4 23:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
15/4 15:00 | Persita Tangerang | Persib Bandung | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Persita Tangerang | Persib Bandung |
| | | |
15/4 15:00 | PSS Sleman | Arema Indonesia | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | PSS Sleman | Arema Indonesia |
| | | |
15/4 19:00 | Persikabo 1973 | Bali United Pusam | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Persikabo 1973 | Bali United Pusam |
| | | |
|
15/4 23:30 | Ittihad Kalba | Al Wahda(UAE) | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Ittihad Kalba | Al Wahda(UAE) |
| | | |
|
16/4 06:00 | Ind.Rivadavia | Velez Sarsfield | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Ind.Rivadavia | Velez Sarsfield |
| | | |
16/4 06:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
16/4 06:00 | Argentinos Jun. | Barracas Central | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Argentinos Jun. | Barracas Central |
| | | |
16/4 06:00 | Independiente | Talleres Cordoba | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Independiente | Talleres Cordoba |
| | | |
|
16/4 07:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
16/4 07:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
16/4 03:00 | UTC Cajamarca | CD Los Chankas | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | UTC Cajamarca | CD Los Chankas |
| | | |
16/4 07:30 | Dep. Garcilaso | Sporting Cristal | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Dep. Garcilaso | Sporting Cristal |
| | | |
|
16/4 06:00 | Puerto Cabello | Metropolitano | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Puerto Cabello | Metropolitano |
| | | |
|
15/4 21:00 | Arab Contractors | Pyramids FC | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Arab Contractors | Pyramids FC |
| | | |
16/4 00:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
16/4 00:30 | Moroka Swallows | Mamelodi Sun. | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Moroka Swallows | Mamelodi Sun. |
| | | |
|
16/4 01:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
16/4 01:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
15/4 23:00 | Neftekhimik Nizh | Dyn. Makhachkala | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Neftekhimik Nizh | Dyn. Makhachkala |
| | | |
|
16/4 00:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
16/4 00:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
16/4 00:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
16/4 00:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
16/4 00:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
15/4 21:00 | Erzurumspor FK | Sakaryaspor | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Erzurumspor FK | Sakaryaspor |
| | | |
16/4 00:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
16/4 00:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
16/4 00:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
15/4 22:40 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
15/4 23:05 | Al Arabi (KSA) | Al Ain (KSA) | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Al Arabi (KSA) | Al Ain (KSA) |
| | | |
16/4 00:45 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
16/4 05:00 | Curico Unido | CD Magallanes | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Curico Unido | CD Magallanes |
| | | |
|
16/4 03:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
16/4 05:35 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
16/4 01:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
16/4 01:45 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
16/4 01:45 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
16/4 01:45 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
15/4 23:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
16/4 00:30 | Paderborn 07 II | Wegberg-Beeck | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Paderborn 07 II | Wegberg-Beeck |
| | | |
|
15/4 20:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
15/4 22:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
16/4 04:00 | Peru U20 Nữ | Paraguay U20 Nữ | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Peru U20 Nữ | Paraguay U20 Nữ |
| | | |
16/4 06:30 | Uruguay U20 Nữ | Argentina U20 Nữ | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Uruguay U20 Nữ | Argentina U20 Nữ |
| | | |
|
15/4 19:00 | Leeds Utd U21 | Derby County U21 | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Leeds Utd U21 | Derby County U21 |
| | | |
16/4 01:00 | Arsenal U21 | Aston Villa U21 | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Arsenal U21 | Aston Villa U21 |
| | | |
16/4 01:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
16/4 01:00 | Leicester City U21 | Stoke City U21 | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Leicester City U21 | Stoke City U21 |
| | | |