TL BONG DA HOM NAY |
|
27/4 18:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
27/4 21:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
27/4 21:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
27/4 21:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
27/4 21:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
27/4 23:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
28/4 02:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
|
27/4 21:00 | Cardiff City | Middlesbrough | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Cardiff City | Middlesbrough |
| | | |
27/4 21:00 | Bristol City | Rotherham Utd | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Bristol City | Rotherham Utd |
| | | |
27/4 21:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
27/4 21:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
27/4 21:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
27/4 21:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
27/4 21:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
27/4 21:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
27/4 21:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
28/4 02:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
27/4 19:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
27/4 21:15 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
27/4 23:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
28/4 02:00 | Atletico Madrid | Athletic Bilbao | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Atletico Madrid | Athletic Bilbao |
| | | |
|
27/4 21:15 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
27/4 21:15 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
27/4 23:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
27/4 20:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
27/4 23:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
28/4 01:45 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
27/4 19:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
27/4 19:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
27/4 19:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
27/4 19:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
27/4 21:15 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
27/4 21:15 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
27/4 21:15 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
27/4 21:15 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
27/4 20:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
27/4 20:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
27/4 20:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
27/4 20:30 | Bayern Munich | Ein.Frankfurt | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Bayern Munich | Ein.Frankfurt |
| | | |
27/4 23:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
27/4 18:00 | Ein.Braunschweig | Hamburger | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Ein.Braunschweig | Hamburger |
| | | |
27/4 18:00 | Holstein Kiel | Kaiserslautern | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Holstein Kiel | Kaiserslautern |
| | | |
27/4 18:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
28/4 01:30 | Schalke 04 | Fort.Dusseldorf | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Schalke 04 | Fort.Dusseldorf |
| | | |
|
28/4 02:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
27/4 20:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
28/4 00:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
28/4 00:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
28/4 00:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
28/4 00:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
28/4 00:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
28/4 00:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
28/4 00:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
28/4 00:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
27/4 21:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
27/4 21:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
27/4 21:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
27/4 21:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
27/4 21:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
27/4 21:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
28/4 00:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
28/4 02:30 | Vitoria Guimaraes | Boavista | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Vitoria Guimaraes | Boavista |
| | | |
|
27/4 20:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
27/4 22:30 | Slask Wroclaw | Ruch Chorzow | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Slask Wroclaw | Ruch Chorzow |
| | | |
28/4 01:00 | Widzew Lodz | Rakow Czestochowa | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Widzew Lodz | Rakow Czestochowa |
| | | |
|
27/4 20:15 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
27/4 23:00 | Botev Plovdiv | Slavia Sofia | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Botev Plovdiv | Slavia Sofia |
| | | |
|
27/4 23:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
27/4 23:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
27/4 23:30 | Glentoran | Crusaders Belfast | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Glentoran | Crusaders Belfast |
| | | |
27/4 23:30 | Dungannon Swi. | Ballymena Utd | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Dungannon Swi. | Ballymena Utd |
| | | |
27/4 23:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
27/4 23:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
27/4 21:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
27/4 23:15 | Standard Liege | Sint Truiden | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Standard Liege | Sint Truiden |
| | | |
28/4 01:45 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
27/4 22:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
28/4 00:10 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
27/4 19:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
27/4 22:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
28/4 00:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
28/4 00:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
28/4 00:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
28/4 00:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
28/4 00:00 | Asteras Tripolis | OFI Creta | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Asteras Tripolis | OFI Creta |
| | | |
|
27/4 21:00 | Maccabi Bnei Raina | Maccabi TA | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Maccabi Bnei Raina | Maccabi TA |
| | | |
27/4 21:30 | Hapoel Jerusalem | Hapoel Hadera | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Hapoel Jerusalem | Hapoel Hadera |
| | | |
27/4 22:00 | Maccabi P.Tikva | Maccabi Netanya | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Maccabi P.Tikva | Maccabi Netanya |
| | | |
28/4 00:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
28/4 00:00 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | Beitar Jerusalem | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | Beitar Jerusalem |
| | | |
|
27/4 16:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
27/4 18:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
27/4 18:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
27/4 20:00 | Tukums/Salaspils | Valmiera / BSS | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Tukums/Salaspils | Valmiera / BSS |
| | | |
27/4 23:00 | Riga FC | Rigas Futbola Skola | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Riga FC | Rigas Futbola Skola |
| | | |
|
27/4 23:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
27/4 19:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
27/4 21:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
27/4 21:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
27/4 21:30 | FC U Craiova 1948 | Universitaea Cluj | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | FC U Craiova 1948 | Universitaea Cluj |
| | | |
28/4 00:30 | Steaua Bucuresti | Farul Constanta | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Steaua Bucuresti | Farul Constanta |
| | | |
|
27/4 21:00 | Radnik Surdulica | FK Novi Pazar | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Radnik Surdulica | FK Novi Pazar |
| | | |
28/4 01:00 | Zeleznicar Pancevo | Radnicki Nis | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Zeleznicar Pancevo | Radnicki Nis |
| | | |
|
27/4 20:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
27/4 23:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
27/4 23:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
27/4 23:00 | Ruzomberok | Zelez. Podbrezova | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Ruzomberok | Zelez. Podbrezova |
| | | |
|
27/4 22:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
28/4 01:15 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
27/4 23:00 | Nea Salamina | Ethnikos Achnas | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Nea Salamina | Ethnikos Achnas |
| | | |
|
27/4 20:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
27/4 20:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
27/4 23:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
27/4 23:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
27/4 17:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
27/4 17:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
27/4 19:30 | LNZ Cherkasy | Shakhtar Donetsk | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | LNZ Cherkasy | Shakhtar Donetsk |
| | | |
27/4 22:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
27/4 22:00 | Wolfsberger AC | Blau Weiss Linz | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Wolfsberger AC | Blau Weiss Linz |
| | | |
27/4 22:00 | WSG Swarovski Tirol | Aust Lustenau | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | WSG Swarovski Tirol | Aust Lustenau |
| | | |
|
27/4 14:15 | Newcastle Jets | Central Coast | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Newcastle Jets | Central Coast |
| | | |
27/4 14:15 | Wellington Phoenix | Macarthur FC | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Wellington Phoenix | Macarthur FC |
| | | |
27/4 16:45 | Melb. Victory | WS Wanderers | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Melb. Victory | WS Wanderers |
| | | |
|
27/4 11:00 | Consa. Sapporo | Shonan Bellmare | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Consa. Sapporo | Shonan Bellmare |
| | | |
27/4 12:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
27/4 12:00 | Alb. Niigata (JPN) | FC Tokyo | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Alb. Niigata (JPN) | FC Tokyo |
| | | |
27/4 12:00 | Jubilo Iwata | Machida Zelvia | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Jubilo Iwata | Machida Zelvia |
| | | |
27/4 13:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
27/4 12:00 | Daejeon Hana Citizen | FC Seoul | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Daejeon Hana Citizen | FC Seoul |
| | | |
27/4 14:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
27/4 14:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
27/4 18:35 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
27/4 22:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
27/4 22:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
28/4 01:00 | Al Khaleej(KSA) | Al Nassr (KSA) | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Al Khaleej(KSA) | Al Nassr (KSA) |
| | | |
|
27/4 23:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
27/4 23:00 | Al Shabab (BHR) | East Riffa | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Al Shabab (BHR) | East Riffa |
| | | |
27/4 23:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
28/4 00:15 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
27/4 18:00 | Buriram Utd | Muang Thong Utd | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Buriram Utd | Muang Thong Utd |
| | | |
27/4 18:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
27/4 19:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
27/4 20:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
27/4 21:05 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
27/4 21:05 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
27/4 23:45 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
28/4 02:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
28/4 04:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
28/4 07:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
28/4 02:00 | Dep. Copiapo | Univ. Catolica(CHL) | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Dep. Copiapo | Univ. Catolica(CHL) |
| | | |
28/4 07:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
28/4 07:00 | Atl. Nacional | Deportes Tolima | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Atl. Nacional | Deportes Tolima |
| | | |
|
28/4 01:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
28/4 03:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
28/4 06:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
28/4 07:00 | Sportivo Luqueno | Tacuary FBC | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Sportivo Luqueno | Tacuary FBC |
| | | |
|
28/4 01:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
28/4 03:00 | UTC Cajamarca | Atletico Grau | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | UTC Cajamarca | Atletico Grau |
| | | |
28/4 05:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
27/4 22:30 | Rampla Juniors | Dep. Maldonado | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Rampla Juniors | Dep. Maldonado |
| | | |
28/4 01:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
28/4 03:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
28/4 00:52 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
28/4 06:37 | Cincinnati | Colorado Rapids | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Cincinnati | Colorado Rapids |
| | | |
28/4 06:37 | New York City | Charlotte FC | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | New York City | Charlotte FC |
| | | |
28/4 06:37 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
28/4 06:37 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
28/4 06:37 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
28/4 06:37 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
28/4 06:37 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
28/4 06:37 | Philadelphia Union | Real Salt Lake | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Philadelphia Union | Real Salt Lake |
| | | |
28/4 07:37 | Minnesota Utd | Sporting Kansas | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Minnesota Utd | Sporting Kansas |
| | | |
28/4 07:37 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
28/4 07:37 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
28/4 07:37 | Chicago Fire | Atlanta United | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Chicago Fire | Atlanta United |
| | | |
28/4 09:37 | Los Angeles FC | Portland Timbers | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Los Angeles FC | Portland Timbers |
| | | |
|
28/4 06:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
28/4 08:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
28/4 08:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
28/4 08:10 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
28/4 10:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
28/4 04:00 | Municipal Grecia | Santos Guapiles | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Municipal Grecia | Santos Guapiles |
| | | |
28/4 04:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
28/4 07:00 | Sporting (CRC) | Municipal Liberia | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Sporting (CRC) | Municipal Liberia |
| | | |
|
27/4 20:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
28/4 00:00 | El Gouna | Ittihad Alexandria | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | El Gouna | Ittihad Alexandria |
| | | |
|
27/4 22:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
27/4 22:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
28/4 02:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
27/4 20:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
27/4 22:30 | Kaizer Chiefs | SuperSport Utd | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Kaizer Chiefs | SuperSport Utd |
| | | |
28/4 01:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
27/4 21:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
27/4 21:00 | Greenock Morton | Raith Rovers | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Greenock Morton | Raith Rovers |
| | | |
27/4 21:00 | Dunfermline | Inverness C.T. | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Dunfermline | Inverness C.T. |
| | | |
27/4 21:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
27/4 17:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
27/4 20:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
27/4 21:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
27/4 22:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
28/4 01:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
27/4 21:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
28/4 01:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
28/4 01:30 | Longford Town | Wexford Youths | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Longford Town | Wexford Youths |
| | | |
|
27/4 21:00 | Kongsvinger | Start Kristiansand | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Kongsvinger | Start Kristiansand |
| | | |
27/4 21:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
27/4 21:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
27/4 21:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
27/4 21:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
27/4 21:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
27/4 15:15 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
27/4 15:15 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
27/4 15:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
27/4 19:00 | Dukla Praha | Sigma Olomouc II | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Dukla Praha | Sigma Olomouc II |
| | | |
27/4 22:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
27/4 23:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
27/4 23:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
27/4 23:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
27/4 23:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
27/4 20:00 | GIF Sundsvall | Varbergs BoIS | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | GIF Sundsvall | Varbergs BoIS |
| | | |
27/4 20:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
27/4 20:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
27/4 22:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
27/4 19:15 | Floridsdorfer AC | First Vienna | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Floridsdorfer AC | First Vienna |
| | | |
27/4 19:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
27/4 19:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
27/4 19:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
27/4 12:00 | Mito Hollyhock | Fujieda MYFC | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Mito Hollyhock | Fujieda MYFC |
| | | |
27/4 12:00 | Thespa Kusatsu | V-Varen Nagasaki | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Thespa Kusatsu | V-Varen Nagasaki |
| | | |
27/4 12:55 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
27/4 12:00 | Seoul E-Land | Chungnam Asan | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Seoul E-Land | Chungnam Asan |
| | | |
27/4 14:30 | Cheonan City | GimPo Citizen | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Cheonan City | GimPo Citizen |
| | | |
27/4 14:30 | Busan I'Park | Ansan Greeners | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Busan I'Park | Ansan Greeners |
| | | |
|
27/4 18:30 | Yunnan Yukun | Chong. Tongliang | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Yunnan Yukun | Chong. Tongliang |
| | | |
27/4 19:00 | Guangxi Pingguo | Dongguan Utd | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Guangxi Pingguo | Dongguan Utd |
| | | |
|
28/4 00:30 | Tristan Suarez | Estudiantes BsAs | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Tristan Suarez | Estudiantes BsAs |
| | | |
28/4 00:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
28/4 02:35 | Patronato Parana | Talleres (RdE) | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Patronato Parana | Talleres (RdE) |
| | | |
28/4 04:00 | Nueva Chicago | CA Mitre Salta | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Nueva Chicago | CA Mitre Salta |
| | | |
28/4 04:40 | Agropecuario AAC | San Martin Tucuman | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Agropecuario AAC | San Martin Tucuman |
| | | |
28/4 06:40 | Def.Belgrano | Atletico Atlanta | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Def.Belgrano | Atletico Atlanta |
| | | |
|
28/4 03:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
28/4 03:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
28/4 04:00 | America/MG | Novorizontino/SP | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | America/MG | Novorizontino/SP |
| | | |
|
28/4 02:00 | Deportes Santa Cruz | Antofagasta | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Deportes Santa Cruz | Antofagasta |
| | | |
28/4 04:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
28/4 03:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
28/4 03:05 | Ch. Battery | Las Vegas Lights | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Ch. Battery | Las Vegas Lights |
| | | |
28/4 06:05 | Pittsburgh R. | Detroit City FC | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Pittsburgh R. | Detroit City FC |
| | | |
28/4 06:05 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
28/4 06:05 | Indy Eleven | North Carolina | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Indy Eleven | North Carolina |
| | | |
28/4 06:30 | Tampa Bay Rowdies | New Mexico United | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Tampa Bay Rowdies | New Mexico United |
| | | |
28/4 06:30 | Birmingham Legion | Memphis 901 | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Birmingham Legion | Memphis 901 |
| | | |
28/4 06:30 | Louisville City | Hartford Athletic | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Louisville City | Hartford Athletic |
| | | |
28/4 08:05 | El Paso Locomotive | FC Tulsa | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | El Paso Locomotive | FC Tulsa |
| | | |
28/4 09:05 | Orange County SC | Monterey Bay FC | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Orange County SC | Monterey Bay FC |
| | | |
28/4 09:05 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
28/4 09:05 | Oakland Roots | Colorado Springs | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Oakland Roots | Colorado Springs |
| | | |
|
28/4 06:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
28/4 08:05 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
27/4 23:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
28/4 01:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
27/4 18:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
27/4 18:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
27/4 18:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
27/4 18:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
27/4 18:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
27/4 18:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
27/4 18:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
27/4 18:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
27/4 18:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
27/4 18:30 | Fleetwood Town | Burton Albion | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Fleetwood Town | Burton Albion |
| | | |
27/4 18:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
27/4 18:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
27/4 21:00 | SD Ponferradina | Barcelona B | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | SD Ponferradina | Barcelona B |
| | | |
27/4 21:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
27/4 21:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
27/4 23:00 | San Fernando | Real Madrid B | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | San Fernando | Real Madrid B |
| | | |
27/4 23:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
27/4 23:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
28/4 00:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
28/4 01:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
27/4 23:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
27/4 23:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
27/4 23:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
27/4 23:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
27/4 23:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
27/4 23:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
27/4 23:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
27/4 23:30 | Audace Cerignola | Giugliano | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Audace Cerignola | Giugliano |
| | | |
27/4 23:30 | Potenza SC | Virtus Francavilla | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Potenza SC | Virtus Francavilla |
| | | |
27/4 23:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
27/4 19:00 | B.Dortmund II | Erzgebirge Aue | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | B.Dortmund II | Erzgebirge Aue |
| | | |
27/4 19:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
27/4 19:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
27/4 19:00 | Jahn Regensburg | Dynamo Dresden | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Jahn Regensburg | Dynamo Dresden |
| | | |
27/4 19:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
27/4 21:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
27/4 21:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
27/4 21:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
27/4 21:00 | Queen of South | Cove Rangers | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Queen of South | Cove Rangers |
| | | |
27/4 21:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
27/4 20:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
27/4 21:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
27/4 18:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
27/4 18:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
27/4 21:00 | Hammarby Talang | Friska Viljor | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Hammarby Talang | Friska Viljor |
| | | |
27/4 21:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
27/4 21:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
27/4 21:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
27/4 21:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
27/4 21:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
27/4 22:00 | United IK Nordic | IFK Stocksund | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | United IK Nordic | IFK Stocksund |
| | | |
|
27/4 16:00 | Marconi Stallions | St George Saints | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Marconi Stallions | St George Saints |
| | | |
27/4 16:00 | Hills Brumbies | St George City | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Hills Brumbies | St George City |
| | | |
|
27/4 12:30 | Adelaide Raiders | Para Hills Knights | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Adelaide Raiders | Para Hills Knights |
| | | |
27/4 14:30 | Adelaide Comets | Modbury Jets | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Adelaide Comets | Modbury Jets |
| | | |
27/4 15:30 | Adelaide Olympic | Metro Stars | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Adelaide Olympic | Metro Stars |
| | | |
|
27/4 12:00 | Avondale Heights | Green Gully SC | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Avondale Heights | Green Gully SC |
| | | |
27/4 12:00 | Moreland City SC | Altona Magic SC | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Moreland City SC | Altona Magic SC |
| | | |
27/4 12:00 | Dandenong Th. | St Albans Saints | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Dandenong Th. | St Albans Saints |
| | | |
27/4 12:00 | Manningham Utd | Dandenong City | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Manningham Utd | Dandenong City |
| | | |
27/4 14:00 | Port Melbourne | South Melbourne | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Port Melbourne | South Melbourne |
| | | |
27/4 16:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
27/4 12:00 | Sydney FC Nữ | Central Coast Nữ | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Sydney FC Nữ | Central Coast Nữ |
| | | |
28/4 10:00 | Melbourne City Nữ | Newcastle Jets Nữ | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Melbourne City Nữ | Newcastle Jets Nữ |
| | | |
|
27/4 11:00 | Nagano Parceiro | Giravanz Kita. | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Nagano Parceiro | Giravanz Kita. |
| | | |
27/4 11:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
27/4 12:00 | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | Sagamihara | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | Sagamihara |
| | | |
27/4 12:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
27/4 11:00 | Maruyasu Okazaki | Reinmeer Aomori | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Maruyasu Okazaki | Reinmeer Aomori |
| | | |
|
27/4 12:00 | Pocheon Citizen | Gimhae City | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Pocheon Citizen | Gimhae City |
| | | |
27/4 13:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
27/4 21:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
27/4 21:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
27/4 21:00 | Colchester Utd | Crewe Alexandra | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Colchester Utd | Crewe Alexandra |
| | | |
27/4 21:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
27/4 21:00 | Accrington | Tranmere Rovers | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Accrington | Tranmere Rovers |
| | | |
27/4 21:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
27/4 21:00 | Gillingham | Doncaster Rovers | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Gillingham | Doncaster Rovers |
| | | |
27/4 21:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
27/4 21:00 | Salford City | Harrogate Town | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Salford City | Harrogate Town |
| | | |
27/4 21:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
27/4 21:00 | Milton Keynes Dons | Sutton Utd | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Milton Keynes Dons | Sutton Utd |
| | | |
27/4 21:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
27/4 18:00 | Holstein Kiel II | St. Pauli II | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Holstein Kiel II | St. Pauli II |
| | | |
27/4 18:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
27/4 22:00 | Oldenburg 1897 | SSV Jeddeloh | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Oldenburg 1897 | SSV Jeddeloh |
| | | |
|
27/4 19:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
27/4 19:00 | Bayern Munich II | V. Aschaffenburg | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Bayern Munich II | V. Aschaffenburg |
| | | |
27/4 19:00 | Schalding Hein. | Wacker Burghausen | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Schalding Hein. | Wacker Burghausen |
| | | |
27/4 19:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
27/4 19:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
27/4 18:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
27/4 18:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
27/4 21:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
27/4 19:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
27/4 19:00 | Ein.Frankfurt II | Bahlinger | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Ein.Frankfurt II | Bahlinger |
| | | |
27/4 19:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
27/4 19:00 | TSV Steinbach | Astoria Walldorf | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | TSV Steinbach | Astoria Walldorf |
| | | |
27/4 19:00 | Hoffenheim II | TSV Schott Mainz | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Hoffenheim II | TSV Schott Mainz |
| | | |
27/4 19:00 | Stuttgart Kickers | Stuttgart II | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Stuttgart Kickers | Stuttgart II |
| | | |
27/4 19:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
27/4 19:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
27/4 19:00 | Wiedenbruck | Paderborn 07 II | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Wiedenbruck | Paderborn 07 II |
| | | |
27/4 19:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
27/4 19:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |