TL BONG DA HOM NAY |
|
23/4 02:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
23/4 02:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
23/4 01:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
|
22/4 23:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
23/4 01:45 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
23/4 02:15 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
22/4 20:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
|
23/4 00:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
23/4 01:45 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
22/4 23:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
23/4 01:45 | Shelbourne | Shamrock Rovers | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Shelbourne | Shamrock Rovers |
| | | |
|
23/4 01:45 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
23/4 01:45 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
22/4 21:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
22/4 23:00 | Petrolul Ploiesti | UTA Arad | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Petrolul Ploiesti | UTA Arad |
| | | |
|
|
22/4 21:00 | IMT Novi Beograd | Zeleznicar Pancevo | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | IMT Novi Beograd | Zeleznicar Pancevo |
| | | |
22/4 23:00 | Mladost Lucani | FK Napredak | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Mladost Lucani | FK Napredak |
| | | |
|
23/4 00:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
23/4 00:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
22/4 17:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
22/4 22:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
23/4 00:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
22/4 23:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
22/4 15:00 | Persis Solo FC | Persikabo 1973 | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Persis Solo FC | Persikabo 1973 |
| | | |
22/4 19:00 | PSIS Semarang | RANS Nusantara | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | PSIS Semarang | RANS Nusantara |
| | | |
|
22/4 20:55 | Sohar Club (OMA) | Bahla Club | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Sohar Club (OMA) | Bahla Club |
| | | |
22/4 20:55 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
22/4 23:15 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
23/4 04:00 | Fortaleza | Atl. Bucaramanga | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Fortaleza | Atl. Bucaramanga |
| | | |
23/4 06:10 | Boyaca Chico | Aguilas Doradas | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Boyaca Chico | Aguilas Doradas |
| | | |
23/4 08:20 | Deportivo Pasto | La Equidad | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Deportivo Pasto | La Equidad |
| | | |
|
23/4 09:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
22/4 21:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
23/4 00:00 | Ittihad Alexandria | Ismaily SC | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Ittihad Alexandria | Ismaily SC |
| | | |
23/4 00:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
23/4 00:00 | Nacional Madeira | Benfica B | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Nacional Madeira | Benfica B |
| | | |
|
23/4 01:00 | PSV Eindhoven U21 | Utrecht U21 | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | PSV Eindhoven U21 | Utrecht U21 |
| | | |
23/4 01:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
23/4 00:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
23/4 01:15 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
23/4 00:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
22/4 23:10 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
23/4 00:45 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
23/4 01:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
23/4 01:00 | Almirante Brown | Brown de Adrogue | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Almirante Brown | Brown de Adrogue |
| | | |
|
23/4 07:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
23/4 07:30 | La Serena | Deportes Santa Cruz | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | La Serena | Deportes Santa Cruz |
| | | |
|
23/4 02:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
22/4 17:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
22/4 17:00 | Red Angels Nữ | Seoul Amaz Nữ | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Red Angels Nữ | Seoul Amaz Nữ |
| | | |
22/4 17:00 | Hwacheon KSPO Nữ | Changnyeong Nữ | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Hwacheon KSPO Nữ | Changnyeong Nữ |
| | | |
|
22/4 23:00 | Olympiakos U19 | AC Milan U19 | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Olympiakos U19 | AC Milan U19 |
| | | |
|
22/4 21:00 | Iran Futsal | Kuwait Futsal | Draw |
| | | |
22/4 21:00 | Bahrain Futsal | Afghanistan Futsal | Draw |
| | | |
|
22/4 20:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
22/4 20:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
22/4 22:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
22/4 22:30 | Thái Lan U23 | Tajikistan U23 | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Thái Lan U23 | Tajikistan U23 |
| | | |
|
22/4 19:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
23/4 01:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |