TL BONG DA HOM NAY |
|
18/4 02:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
18/4 02:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
17/4 17:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
17/4 23:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
18/4 02:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
17/4 20:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
17/4 22:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
|
17/4 22:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
17/4 23:00 | Flora Tallinn | Paide Linname. | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Flora Tallinn | Paide Linname. |
| | | |
|
17/4 23:30 | Rigas Futbola Skola | METTA/LU Riga | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Rigas Futbola Skola | METTA/LU Riga |
| | | |
|
17/4 23:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
17/4 23:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
17/4 23:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
17/4 19:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
17/4 22:00 | PFK Aleksandriya | Obolon Kiev | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | PFK Aleksandriya | Obolon Kiev |
| | | |
|
|
17/4 19:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
17/4 15:00 | Borneo FC | Madura United FC | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Borneo FC | Madura United FC |
| | | |
17/4 19:00 | Persija Jakarta | Persis Solo FC | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Persija Jakarta | Persis Solo FC |
| | | |
17/4 19:00 | RANS Nusantara | Barito Putera | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | RANS Nusantara | Barito Putera |
| | | |
|
17/4 22:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
18/4 00:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
18/4 00:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
17/4 21:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
17/4 23:30 | Al Nasr (UAE) | Al Shabab (UAE) | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Al Nasr (UAE) | Al Shabab (UAE) |
| | | |
|
18/4 05:30 | Rosario Central | Deportivo Riestra | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Rosario Central | Deportivo Riestra |
| | | |
|
18/4 05:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
18/4 05:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
18/4 06:00 | Palmeiras/SP | Internacional/RS | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Palmeiras/SP | Internacional/RS |
| | | |
18/4 06:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
18/4 06:00 | Atl. Mineiro/MG | Criciuma/SC | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Atl. Mineiro/MG | Criciuma/SC |
| | | |
18/4 06:00 | Juventude/RS | Corinthians/SP | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Juventude/RS | Corinthians/SP |
| | | |
18/4 07:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
18/4 02:00 | Univ de Vinto | Nacional Potosi | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Univ de Vinto | Nacional Potosi |
| | | |
18/4 07:00 | The Strongest | Gua. Villarroel SJ | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | The Strongest | Gua. Villarroel SJ |
| | | |
|
18/4 02:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
18/4 04:00 | Aguilas Doradas | Alianza Petrolera | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Aguilas Doradas | Alianza Petrolera |
| | | |
18/4 06:10 | Millonarios | Junior Barranquilla | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Millonarios | Junior Barranquilla |
| | | |
18/4 08:20 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
18/4 04:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
18/4 07:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
18/4 06:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
18/4 04:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
18/4 04:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
18/4 09:00 | Alajuelense | Municipal Grecia | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Alajuelense | Municipal Grecia |
| | | |
|
17/4 21:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
18/4 00:00 | National Bank SC | Tala'ea Al Jaish | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | National Bank SC | Tala'ea Al Jaish |
| | | |
18/4 00:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
18/4 00:30 | Sekhukhune Utd | Stellenbosch FC | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Sekhukhune Utd | Stellenbosch FC |
| | | |
18/4 00:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
17/4 19:00 | Abdysh-Ata Kant | Central Coast | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Abdysh-Ata Kant | Central Coast |
| | | |
|
17/4 21:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
17/4 22:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
17/4 22:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
17/4 22:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
17/4 22:00 | Sigma Olomouc II | Slavia Kromeriz | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Sigma Olomouc II | Slavia Kromeriz |
| | | |
17/4 22:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
17/4 23:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
17/4 23:00 | Al Qaisoma | Al Faisaly (KSA) | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Al Qaisoma | Al Faisaly (KSA) |
| | | |
17/4 23:05 | Al Najma (KSA) | Al Oruba (KSA) | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Al Najma (KSA) | Al Oruba (KSA) |
| | | |
17/4 23:25 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
18/4 02:15 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
17/4 21:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
17/4 21:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
17/4 23:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
17/4 22:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
18/4 00:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
17/4 23:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
17/4 20:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
17/4 20:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
17/4 23:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
17/4 23:00 | Corvinul Hunedoara | Voluntari | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Corvinul Hunedoara | Voluntari |
| | | |
|
17/4 23:00 | Zelez. Podbrezova | Spartak Trnava | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Zelez. Podbrezova | Spartak Trnava |
| | | |
|
17/4 23:00 | Omonia Nicosia | Aris Limassol | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Omonia Nicosia | Aris Limassol |
| | | |
18/4 00:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
17/4 16:00 | Grulla Morioka | Cerezo Osaka | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Grulla Morioka | Cerezo Osaka |
| | | |
17/4 16:30 | Vanraure Hachinohe | Kashima Antlers | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Vanraure Hachinohe | Kashima Antlers |
| | | |
17/4 17:00 | Omiya Ardija | Nagoya Grampus | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Omiya Ardija | Nagoya Grampus |
| | | |
17/4 17:00 | Giravanz Kita. | Machida Zelvia | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Giravanz Kita. | Machida Zelvia |
| | | |
17/4 17:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
17/4 17:00 | Matsumoto Yama. | Avispa Fukuoka | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Matsumoto Yama. | Avispa Fukuoka |
| | | |
17/4 17:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
17/4 17:00 | Iwaki FC | Alb. Niigata (JPN) | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Iwaki FC | Alb. Niigata (JPN) |
| | | |
17/4 17:00 | V-Varen Nagasaki | Jubilo Iwata | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | V-Varen Nagasaki | Jubilo Iwata |
| | | |
17/4 17:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
17/4 17:00 | Gimcheon Sangmu | Busan I'Park | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Gimcheon Sangmu | Busan I'Park |
| | | |
17/4 17:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
17/4 17:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
17/4 17:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
17/4 17:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
17/4 17:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
17/4 17:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
17/4 17:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
17/4 17:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
17/4 17:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
17/4 17:30 | Ansan Greeners | Suwon Bluewings | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Ansan Greeners | Suwon Bluewings |
| | | |
|
18/4 00:15 | Eimsbutteler | FC Kilia Kiel | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Eimsbutteler | FC Kilia Kiel |
| | | |
|
18/4 00:00 | TSV Steinbach | Hoffenheim II | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | TSV Steinbach | Hoffenheim II |
| | | |
|
17/4 20:00 | Uzbekistan U23 | Malaysia U23 | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Uzbekistan U23 | Malaysia U23 |
| | | |
17/4 22:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
18/4 04:00 | Uruguay U20 Nữ | Peru U20 Nữ | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Uruguay U20 Nữ | Peru U20 Nữ |
| | | |
18/4 06:30 | Ecuador U20 Nữ | Argentina U20 Nữ | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Ecuador U20 Nữ | Argentina U20 Nữ |
| | | |
|
17/4 16:00 | Slavia Praha U19 | Sparta Praha U19 | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Slavia Praha U19 | Sparta Praha U19 |
| | | |
17/4 17:00 | C. Budejovice U19 | Dukla Praha U19 | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | C. Budejovice U19 | Dukla Praha U19 |
| | | |