TL BONG DA HOM NAY |
|
10/4 02:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
10/4 02:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
10/4 05:00 | Estudiantes LP | The Strongest | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Estudiantes LP | The Strongest |
| | | |
|
10/4 05:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
10/4 07:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
10/4 07:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
10/4 09:00 | Junior Barranquilla | Universitario | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Junior Barranquilla | Universitario |
| | | |
|
|
10/4 07:15 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
10/4 09:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
10/4 05:00 | | | | |
|
10/4 01:45 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
10/4 01:45 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
10/4 01:45 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
10/4 01:45 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
10/4 01:45 | Preston North End | Huddersfield | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Preston North End | Huddersfield |
| | | |
|
10/4 02:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
9/4 22:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
9/4 22:00 | Hegelmann Litauen | Dainava Alytus | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Hegelmann Litauen | Dainava Alytus |
| | | |
|
9/4 23:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
9/4 23:45 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
9/4 17:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
9/4 17:00 | Nantong Zhiyun | Shanghai Port | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Nantong Zhiyun | Shanghai Port |
| | | |
9/4 18:35 | Shandong Taishan | Henan Songshan | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Shandong Taishan | Henan Songshan |
| | | |
9/4 18:35 | Beijing Guoan | Shenzhen Peng City | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Beijing Guoan | Shenzhen Peng City |
| | | |
9/4 19:00 | Sh. Shenhua | Wuhan Three T. | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Sh. Shenhua | Wuhan Three T. |
| | | |
|
9/4 18:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
9/4 21:00 | Chennaiyin FC | NorthEast United | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Chennaiyin FC | NorthEast United |
| | | |
|
10/4 03:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
10/4 00:30 | Cape Town Spurs | Mamelodi Sun. | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Cape Town Spurs | Mamelodi Sun. |
| | | |
|
9/4 19:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
9/4 20:00 | North Macedonia Nữ | Slovenia Nữ | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | North Macedonia Nữ | Slovenia Nữ |
| | | |
9/4 21:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
9/4 21:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
9/4 21:30 | Montenegro Nữ | Đảo Faroe Nữ | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Montenegro Nữ | Đảo Faroe Nữ |
| | | |
9/4 22:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
9/4 22:00 | Bosnia & Herz Nữ | Bắc Ireland Nữ | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Bosnia & Herz Nữ | Bắc Ireland Nữ |
| | | |
9/4 22:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
9/4 23:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
9/4 23:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
9/4 23:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
9/4 23:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
9/4 23:10 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
9/4 23:15 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
9/4 23:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
9/4 23:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
10/4 00:00 | | | | |
10/4 00:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
10/4 00:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
10/4 00:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
10/4 01:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
10/4 01:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
10/4 01:35 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
10/4 01:45 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
10/4 05:00 | Corinthians/SP | Nacional(PAR) | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Corinthians/SP | Nacional(PAR) |
| | | |
10/4 05:00 | Argentinos Jun. | Racing Club (URU) | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Argentinos Jun. | Racing Club (URU) |
| | | |
10/4 07:00 | Boca Juniors | Sportivo Trinidense | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Boca Juniors | Sportivo Trinidense |
| | | |
10/4 07:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
10/4 07:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
10/4 01:45 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
10/4 01:45 | Raith Rovers | Airdrieonians | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Raith Rovers | Airdrieonians |
| | | |
|
10/4 00:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
10/4 06:05 | Ch. Battery | Louisville City | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Ch. Battery | Louisville City |
| | | |
|
10/4 08:05 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
10/4 10:05 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
9/4 23:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
10/4 04:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
10/4 06:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
10/4 08:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
9/4 21:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
10/4 03:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
10/4 06:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
10/4 07:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
10/4 01:45 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
10/4 01:45 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
10/4 01:45 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
10/4 01:45 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
10/4 01:45 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
10/4 01:45 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
10/4 01:45 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
10/4 01:45 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
10/4 01:45 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
10/4 01:45 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
10/4 01:45 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
10/4 01:45 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
10/4 01:45 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
10/4 00:00 | Phonix Lubeck | Eimsbutteler | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Phonix Lubeck | Eimsbutteler |
| | | |
|
9/4 17:00 | North Macedonia U19 Nữ | Wales U19 Nữ | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | North Macedonia U19 Nữ | Wales U19 Nữ |
| | | |
9/4 17:00 | Slovenia U19 Nữ | Hy Lạp U19 Nữ | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Slovenia U19 Nữ | Hy Lạp U19 Nữ |
| | | |
9/4 17:00 | Đan Mạch U19 Nữ | T.B.Nha U19 Nữ | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Đan Mạch U19 Nữ | T.B.Nha U19 Nữ |
| | | |
9/4 17:30 | Croatia U19 Nữ | Ireland U19 Nữ | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Croatia U19 Nữ | Ireland U19 Nữ |
| | | |
9/4 17:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
9/4 18:00 | Slovakia U19 Nữ | Belarus U19 Nữ | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Slovakia U19 Nữ | Belarus U19 Nữ |
| | | |
9/4 19:00 | Estonia U19 Nữ | Bắc Ireland U19 Nữ | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Estonia U19 Nữ | Bắc Ireland U19 Nữ |
| | | |
9/4 21:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
9/4 22:30 | Thụy Điển U19 Nữ | Đức U19 Nữ | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Thụy Điển U19 Nữ | Đức U19 Nữ |
| | | |
|
9/4 16:00 | Sigma Olomouc U19 | Brno U19 | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Sigma Olomouc U19 | Brno U19 |
| | | |