TL BONG DA HOM NAY |
|
20/4 02:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
20/4 01:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
19/4 23:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
20/4 01:45 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
20/4 01:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
20/4 01:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
20/4 01:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
|
19/4 23:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
19/4 23:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
20/4 02:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
20/4 02:15 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
|
19/4 23:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
19/4 20:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
19/4 20:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
19/4 19:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
|
19/4 23:00 | Korona Kielce | Radomiak Radom | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Korona Kielce | Radomiak Radom |
| | | |
20/4 01:30 | Rakow Czestochowa | Gornik Zabrze | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Rakow Czestochowa | Gornik Zabrze |
| | | |
|
19/4 21:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
19/4 23:30 | Bate Borisov | Dnepr Mogilev | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Bate Borisov | Dnepr Mogilev |
| | | |
|
19/4 21:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
19/4 21:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
20/4 00:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
20/4 02:15 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
20/4 01:45 | St. Patricks | Waterford Utd | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | St. Patricks | Waterford Utd |
| | | |
20/4 01:45 | Derry City | Shamrock Rovers | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Derry City | Shamrock Rovers |
| | | |
20/4 01:45 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
20/4 01:45 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
20/4 01:45 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
19/4 22:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
19/4 22:00 | Seinajoen JK | Ilves Tampere | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Seinajoen JK | Ilves Tampere |
| | | |
|
19/4 21:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
20/4 00:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
19/4 22:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
19/4 23:00 | Doxa Katokopia | Nea Salamina | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Doxa Katokopia | Nea Salamina |
| | | |
19/4 23:00 | Othellos Athienou | Ethnikos Achnas | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Othellos Athienou | Ethnikos Achnas |
| | | |
|
20/4 00:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
20/4 00:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
20/4 00:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
19/4 16:45 | Newcastle Jets | Wellington Phoenix | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Newcastle Jets | Wellington Phoenix |
| | | |
|
19/4 19:00 | Zhejiang Professional | Tianjin Tigers | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Zhejiang Professional | Tianjin Tigers |
| | | |
|
19/4 22:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
19/4 22:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
19/4 21:30 | Esteghlal Tehran | Shamsazar Qazvin | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Esteghlal Tehran | Shamsazar Qazvin |
| | | |
19/4 21:40 | Foolad Khozestan | Mes Rafsanjan | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Foolad Khozestan | Mes Rafsanjan |
| | | |
|
19/4 20:45 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
19/4 19:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
19/4 21:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
20/4 07:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
20/4 08:10 | Atl. Bucaramanga | Boyaca Chico | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Atl. Bucaramanga | Boyaca Chico |
| | | |
|
20/4 02:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
20/4 04:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
20/4 04:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
20/4 05:00 | Sol de America | Sportivo Luqueno | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Sol de America | Sportivo Luqueno |
| | | |
20/4 07:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
20/4 03:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
20/4 08:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
19/4 23:30 | Racing Club (URU) | Cerro Montevideo | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Racing Club (URU) | Cerro Montevideo |
| | | |
20/4 01:30 | Liverpool P. (URU) | Defensor SC | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Liverpool P. (URU) | Defensor SC |
| | | |
|
20/4 06:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
20/4 06:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
20/4 06:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
20/4 08:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
20/4 10:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
20/4 10:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
19/4 21:00 | B. Al Mahalla | Arab Contractors | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | B. Al Mahalla | Arab Contractors |
| | | |
|
19/4 22:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
19/4 22:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
19/4 22:00 | USM Khenchela | CS Constantine | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | USM Khenchela | CS Constantine |
| | | |
19/4 22:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
20/4 00:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
20/4 01:45 | Inverness C.T. | Raith Rovers | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Inverness C.T. | Raith Rovers |
| | | |
|
20/4 00:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
20/4 01:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
20/4 01:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
20/4 01:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
20/4 01:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
20/4 01:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
20/4 01:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
19/4 23:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
19/4 23:00 | Polonia Wars. | Zaglebie Sosno | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Polonia Wars. | Zaglebie Sosno |
| | | |
20/4 01:30 | Znicz Pruszkow | Wisla Krakow | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Znicz Pruszkow | Wisla Krakow |
| | | |
|
20/4 01:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
20/4 01:00 | Oostende | Standard Liege II | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Oostende | Standard Liege II |
| | | |
20/4 01:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
20/4 01:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
20/4 01:00 | Beerschot-Wilrijk | Patro Eisden | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Beerschot-Wilrijk | Patro Eisden |
| | | |
20/4 01:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
20/4 01:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
20/4 01:45 | Bray Wanderers | Treaty United | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Bray Wanderers | Treaty United |
| | | |
20/4 01:45 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
20/4 01:45 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
19/4 20:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
19/4 20:00 | Hapoel Acre | Sektzia Nes Tziona | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Hapoel Acre | Sektzia Nes Tziona |
| | | |
19/4 20:00 | Bnei Yehuda | Hapoel Nof HaGalil | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Bnei Yehuda | Hapoel Nof HaGalil |
| | | |
19/4 20:00 | Ironi Tiberias | INR HaSharon | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Ironi Tiberias | INR HaSharon |
| | | |
19/4 20:00 | HR Letzion | Hapoel Kfar Saba | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | HR Letzion | Hapoel Kfar Saba |
| | | |
19/4 20:00 | HIK Shmona | Hapoel Umm Al Fahm | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | HIK Shmona | Hapoel Umm Al Fahm |
| | | |
19/4 20:00 | Maccabi K.Jaffa | Maccabi Herzliya | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Maccabi K.Jaffa | Maccabi Herzliya |
| | | |
|
19/4 22:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
20/4 00:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
20/4 00:30 | Schaffhausen | Neuchatel Xamax | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Schaffhausen | Neuchatel Xamax |
| | | |
20/4 00:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
20/4 01:15 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
20/4 01:15 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
19/4 23:10 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
19/4 23:10 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
19/4 23:10 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
19/4 23:10 | SKU Amstetten | Sturm Graz II | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | SKU Amstetten | Sturm Graz II |
| | | |
19/4 23:10 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
20/4 01:30 | SW Bregenz | Floridsdorfer AC | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | SW Bregenz | Floridsdorfer AC |
| | | |
|
20/4 00:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
20/4 00:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
20/4 00:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
20/4 06:10 | San Martin Tucuman | Guillermo | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | San Martin Tucuman | Guillermo |
| | | |
|
20/4 05:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
20/4 05:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
20/4 07:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
20/4 04:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
20/4 06:05 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
20/4 02:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
20/4 00:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
20/4 00:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
20/4 00:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
20/4 00:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
20/4 00:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
20/4 00:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
20/4 00:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
20/4 00:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
20/4 00:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
20/4 00:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
20/4 00:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
20/4 00:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
20/4 00:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
19/4 17:30 | Grange Thistle | North Lakes United | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Grange Thistle | North Lakes United |
| | | |
|
19/4 17:30 | Gold Coast Knights | Brisbane City | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Gold Coast Knights | Brisbane City |
| | | |
|
19/4 17:00 | Para Hills Knights | Metro Stars | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Para Hills Knights | Metro Stars |
| | | |
19/4 17:00 | Modbury Jets | Adelaide City | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Modbury Jets | Adelaide City |
| | | |
|
19/4 16:30 | Heidelberg Utd | Moreland City SC | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Heidelberg Utd | Moreland City SC |
| | | |
19/4 16:45 | Dandenong City | South Melbourne | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Dandenong City | South Melbourne |
| | | |
19/4 17:30 | Oakleigh Cannons | St Albans Saints | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Oakleigh Cannons | St Albans Saints |
| | | |
20/4 10:00 | Green Gully SC | Port Melbourne | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Green Gully SC | Port Melbourne |
| | | |
|
20/4 00:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
20/4 00:30 | TuS BW Lohne | Teutonia Ottensen | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | TuS BW Lohne | Teutonia Ottensen |
| | | |
|
19/4 23:30 | Wacker Burghausen | SpVgg Bayreuth | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Wacker Burghausen | SpVgg Bayreuth |
| | | |
20/4 00:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
20/4 00:00 | V. Aschaffenburg | Augsburg II | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | V. Aschaffenburg | Augsburg II |
| | | |
20/4 00:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
20/4 00:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
20/4 00:00 | Luckenwalde | Viktoria Berlin | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Luckenwalde | Viktoria Berlin |
| | | |
20/4 00:00 | Lok.Leipzig | Hansa Rostock II | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Lok.Leipzig | Hansa Rostock II |
| | | |
|
20/4 00:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
20/4 00:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
19/4 19:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
19/4 23:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
19/4 14:00 | Trung Quốc Futsal | Việt Nam Futsal | Draw |
| | | |
19/4 21:00 | Iraq Futsal | Uzbekistan Futsal | Draw |
| | | |
|
19/4 20:00 | Trung Quốc U23 | Hàn Quốc U23 | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Trung Quốc U23 | Hàn Quốc U23 |
| | | |
19/4 22:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
19/4 22:30 | Thái Lan U23 | Arập Xêut U23 | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Thái Lan U23 | Arập Xêut U23 |
| | | |
20/4 01:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
20/4 04:00 | Argentina U20 Nữ | Paraguay U20 Nữ | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Argentina U20 Nữ | Paraguay U20 Nữ |
| | | |
20/4 06:30 | Ecuador U20 Nữ | Uruguay U20 Nữ | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Ecuador U20 Nữ | Uruguay U20 Nữ |
| | | |
|
20/4 01:00 | Nottingham Forest U21 | Aston Villa U21 | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Nottingham Forest U21 | Aston Villa U21 |
| | | |
20/4 01:00 | Newcastle U21 | Leeds Utd U21 | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Newcastle U21 | Leeds Utd U21 |
| | | |
|
19/4 21:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |