TL BONG DA HOM NAY |
|
8/5 02:00 | | | | |
|
8/5 05:00 | Rosario Central | Atl. Mineiro/MG | Draw |
| | | |
8/5 05:00 | | | | |
|
8/5 07:00 | | | | |
8/5 07:00 | | | | |
8/5 07:00 | Nacional(URU) | River Plate | Draw |
| | | |
8/5 09:00 | Universitario | Junior Barranquilla | Draw |
| | | |
|
|
7/5 23:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
8/5 01:45 | Airdrieonians | Partick Thistle | Draw |
| | | |
|
7/5 21:30 | | | | |
7/5 22:00 | Tukums/Salaspils | Jelgava | Draw |
| | | |
|
|
7/5 23:00 | Spartak Subotica | Radnicki Nis | Draw |
| | | |
8/5 00:00 | FK Vozdovac | Zeleznicar Pancevo | Draw |
| | | |
|
7/5 23:00 | Othellos Athienou | Doxa Katokopia | Draw |
| | | |
7/5 23:00 | Ethnikos Achnas | AEL Limassol | Draw |
| | | |
|
7/5 23:00 | Karmiotissa Pol. | Nea Salamina | Draw |
| | | |
|
7/5 18:45 | | | | |
|
7/5 23:00 | Al Nasr (KUW) | Al Arabi (KUW) | Draw |
| | | |
8/5 00:25 | | | | |
|
7/5 21:00 | Nasr Salalah | Al Wahda Oman | Draw |
| | | |
7/5 23:20 | | | | |
|
7/5 23:45 | Al Wahda(UAE) | Al Nasr (UAE) | Draw |
| | | |
|
7/5 20:00 | Pakhtakor | Metallurg Bekabad | Draw |
| | | |
7/5 21:00 | | | | |
|
8/5 09:00 | Municipal Liberia | Municipal Grecia | Draw |
| | | |
|
7/5 23:00 | Ahly Cairo | Ittihad Alexandria | Draw |
| | | |
|
8/5 02:00 | Renai. Berkane | Maghreb Tetouan | Draw |
| | | |
|
8/5 00:30 | Cape Town City | Moroka Swallows | Draw |
| | | |
8/5 00:30 | Royal AM | Cape Town Spurs | Draw |
| | | |
8/5 00:30 | Kaizer Chiefs | TS Galaxy | Draw |
| | | |
8/5 00:30 | SuperSport Utd | Sekhukhune Utd | Draw |
| | | |
|
8/5 05:00 | Racing Club (URU) | Argentinos Jun. | Draw |
| | | |
8/5 05:00 | Nacional(PAR) | Corinthians/SP | Draw |
| | | |
8/5 07:00 | Cesar Vallejo | Inde.Medellin | Draw |
| | | |
8/5 07:30 | Alianza Petrolera | Cruzeiro/MG | Draw |
| | | |
8/5 07:30 | Sportivo Ameliano | Danubio | Draw |
| | | |
8/5 09:00 | Always Ready | Defensa YJ | Draw |
| | | |
|
8/5 01:45 | Montrose | Inverness C.T. | Draw |
| | | |
8/5 01:45 | Alloa Athletic | Hamilton | Draw |
| | | |
|
7/5 23:00 | Bnei Yehuda | Maccabi K.Jaffa | Draw |
| | | |
7/5 23:00 | | | | |
7/5 23:00 | Sektzia Nes Tziona | Hapoel Kfar Saba | Draw |
| | | |
7/5 23:00 | Hapoel Nof HaGalil | INR HaSharon | Draw |
| | | |
7/5 23:00 | Hapoel Umm Al Fahm | Maccabi Herzliya | Draw |
| | | |
7/5 23:00 | HIK Shmona | Ironi Tiberias | Draw |
| | | |
7/5 23:00 | Hapoel Acre | Hapoel R. Gan | Draw |
| | | |
|
8/5 00:00 | | | | |
|
7/5 23:20 | Al Najma (KSA) | Al Safa (KSA) | Draw |
| | | |
8/5 00:50 | Jeddah Club | Al Faisaly (KSA) | Draw |
| | | |
|
8/5 01:05 | Talleres (RdE) | Racing Cordoba | Draw |
| | | |
|
8/5 07:00 | Botafogo/SP | Mirassol/SP | Draw |
| | | |
|
8/5 00:05 | | | | |
|
8/5 00:30 | | | | |
|
7/5 21:15 | | | | |
8/5 00:00 | | | | |
|
8/5 06:00 | Pittsburgh R. | FC Tulsa | Draw |
| | | |
8/5 06:30 | Atlanta United | Ch.Independence | Draw |
| | | |
8/5 07:00 | Houston Dynamo | Detroit City FC | Draw |
| | | |
8/5 07:30 | | | | |
8/5 09:00 | San Jose EQ | Oakland Roots | Draw |
| | | |
8/5 09:00 | Orange County SC | Loudoun United | Draw |
| | | |
8/5 09:30 | Sacramento | Monterey Bay FC | Draw |
| | | |
|
8/5 02:00 | | | | |
|
8/5 01:30 | Giana Erminio | Pro Vercelli | Draw |
| | | |
8/5 01:30 | | | | |
8/5 01:30 | Atalanta U23 | AC Trento | Draw |
| | | |
8/5 01:30 | | | | |
8/5 01:30 | Audace Cerignola | Giugliano | Draw |
| | | |
8/5 01:30 | | | | |
8/5 01:30 | | | | |
8/5 02:00 | | | | |
|
8/5 01:45 | Dumbarton | Stirling Albion | Draw |
| | | |
8/5 01:45 | | | | |
|
7/5 22:00 | | | | |
8/5 08:00 | Cavalry FC | Vancouver WC | Draw |
| | | |
|
8/5 01:30 | Crawley Town | Milton Keynes Dons | Draw |
| | | |
|
7/5 15:00 | Trung Quốc U17 Nữ | Australia U17 Nữ | Draw |
| | | |
7/5 18:00 | Nhật Bản U17 Nữ | Thái Lan U17 Nữ | Draw |
| | | |