TL BONG DA HOM NAY |
|
13/4 02:00 | Plymouth Argyle | Leicester City | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Plymouth Argyle | Leicester City |
| | | |
|
13/4 02:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
13/4 01:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
|
13/4 01:45 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
13/4 01:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
13/4 01:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
12/4 23:30 | Hertha Berlin | Hansa Rostock | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Hertha Berlin | Hansa Rostock |
| | | |
|
12/4 23:30 | Greuther Furth | Kaiserslautern | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Greuther Furth | Kaiserslautern |
| | | |
|
13/4 02:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
13/4 02:15 | Gil Vicente | Sporting Lisbon | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Gil Vicente | Sporting Lisbon |
| | | |
|
13/4 01:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
|
12/4 19:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
12/4 22:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
12/4 22:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
12/4 23:00 | Warta Poznan | Korona Kielce | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Warta Poznan | Korona Kielce |
| | | |
|
13/4 01:30 | Pogon Szczecin | Ruch Chorzow | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Pogon Szczecin | Ruch Chorzow |
| | | |
|
12/4 21:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
12/4 20:30 | FK Tuzla City | Siroki Brijeg | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | FK Tuzla City | Siroki Brijeg |
| | | |
|
12/4 21:45 | Botev Plovdiv | Botev Vratsa | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Botev Plovdiv | Botev Vratsa |
| | | |
13/4 00:15 | Cska Sofia | Pirin Blagoevgrad | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Cska Sofia | Pirin Blagoevgrad |
| | | |
|
13/4 01:45 | Crusaders Belfast | Linfield | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Crusaders Belfast | Linfield |
| | | |
|
13/4 02:45 | Sint Truiden | Standard Liege | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Sint Truiden | Standard Liege |
| | | |
|
12/4 22:00 | Rudes Zagreb | Slaven Belupo | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Rudes Zagreb | Slaven Belupo |
| | | |
|
12/4 22:00 | Dinamo Tbilisi | Kolkheti Poti | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Dinamo Tbilisi | Kolkheti Poti |
| | | |
13/4 00:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
13/4 02:15 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
13/4 01:45 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
13/4 01:45 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
13/4 01:45 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
13/4 01:45 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
13/4 02:00 | Shamrock Rovers | Sligo Rovers | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Shamrock Rovers | Sligo Rovers |
| | | |
|
12/4 22:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
12/4 23:00 | Rigas Futbola Skola | Tukums/Salaspils | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Rigas Futbola Skola | Tukums/Salaspils |
| | | |
|
12/4 22:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
12/4 23:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
13/4 00:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
12/4 21:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
13/4 00:30 | Universitatea Craiova | Farul Constanta | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Universitatea Craiova | Farul Constanta |
| | | |
|
12/4 22:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
12/4 23:00 | AEL Limassol | Othellos Athienou | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | AEL Limassol | Othellos Athienou |
| | | |
|
13/4 00:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
13/4 01:45 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
13/4 00:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
13/4 00:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
12/4 14:00 | Wellington Phoenix | Melb. Victory | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Wellington Phoenix | Melb. Victory |
| | | |
12/4 16:45 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
12/4 17:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
12/4 20:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
12/4 20:30 | Shamsazar Qazvin | Foolad Khozestan | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Shamsazar Qazvin | Foolad Khozestan |
| | | |
12/4 21:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
12/4 21:20 | Sepahan | Nassaji Mazandaran | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Sepahan | Nassaji Mazandaran |
| | | |
12/4 21:30 | Aluminium Arak | Esteghlal Tehran | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Aluminium Arak | Esteghlal Tehran |
| | | |
12/4 23:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
12/4 21:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
13/4 05:30 | Estudiantes LP | Boca Juniors | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Estudiantes LP | Boca Juniors |
| | | |
|
13/4 06:05 | Deportes Tolima | Aguilas Doradas | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Deportes Tolima | Aguilas Doradas |
| | | |
13/4 08:15 | Deportivo Cali | America Cali | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Deportivo Cali | America Cali |
| | | |
|
13/4 07:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
13/4 05:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
13/4 07:30 | Sportivo Trinidense | 2 de Mayo | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Sportivo Trinidense | 2 de Mayo |
| | | |
|
13/4 03:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
13/4 06:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
13/4 08:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
13/4 10:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
13/4 10:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
13/4 09:00 | Municipal Liberia | Guanacasteca | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Municipal Liberia | Guanacasteca |
| | | |
|
13/4 01:45 | Greenock Morton | Dundee Utd | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Greenock Morton | Dundee Utd |
| | | |
|
13/4 01:00 | Eindhoven | PSV Eindhoven U21 | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Eindhoven | PSV Eindhoven U21 |
| | | |
13/4 01:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
13/4 01:00 | ADO Den Haag | Helmond Sport | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | ADO Den Haag | Helmond Sport |
| | | |
13/4 01:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
13/4 01:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
13/4 01:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
13/4 01:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
12/4 23:00 | Zaglebie Sosno | Gornik Leczna | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Zaglebie Sosno | Gornik Leczna |
| | | |
13/4 01:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
13/4 01:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
13/4 01:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
13/4 01:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
13/4 01:45 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
13/4 01:45 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
13/4 01:45 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
13/4 01:45 | Cobh Ramblers | Wexford Youths | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Cobh Ramblers | Wexford Youths |
| | | |
|
12/4 20:00 | HIK Shmona | Sektzia Nes Tziona | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | HIK Shmona | Sektzia Nes Tziona |
| | | |
12/4 20:00 | Ironi Tiberias | Maccabi Herzliya | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Ironi Tiberias | Maccabi Herzliya |
| | | |
12/4 20:00 | Hapoel Kfar Saba | INR HaSharon | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Hapoel Kfar Saba | INR HaSharon |
| | | |
12/4 20:00 | Maccabi K.Jaffa | HR Letzion | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Maccabi K.Jaffa | HR Letzion |
| | | |
12/4 20:00 | Hapoel R. Gan | Hapoel Umm Al Fahm | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Hapoel R. Gan | Hapoel Umm Al Fahm |
| | | |
12/4 20:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
12/4 20:00 | Hapoel Nof HaGalil | Hapoel Afula | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Hapoel Nof HaGalil | Hapoel Afula |
| | | |
|
12/4 23:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
12/4 23:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
13/4 00:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
13/4 00:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
13/4 01:15 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
13/4 00:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
12/4 23:10 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
12/4 23:10 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
12/4 23:10 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
12/4 23:10 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
13/4 01:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
12/4 23:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
12/4 23:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
12/4 23:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
13/4 04:00 | Nueva Chicago | Estudiantes Rio Cuarto | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Nueva Chicago | Estudiantes Rio Cuarto |
| | | |
|
13/4 02:30 | Deportes Recoleta | Deportes Limache | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Deportes Recoleta | Deportes Limache |
| | | |
|
13/4 01:45 | ArzignanoChiampo | Fiorenzuola | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | ArzignanoChiampo | Fiorenzuola |
| | | |
|
13/4 00:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
12/4 22:45 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
13/4 00:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
13/4 00:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
13/4 00:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
13/4 00:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
13/4 00:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
13/4 00:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
13/4 00:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
12/4 23:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
13/4 00:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
12/4 16:30 | Sydney FC U21 | Sutherland Sharks | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Sydney FC U21 | Sutherland Sharks |
| | | |
|
12/4 16:30 | South Melbourne | Green Gully SC | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | South Melbourne | Green Gully SC |
| | | |
12/4 16:30 | Melb. Knights | Heidelberg Utd | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Melb. Knights | Heidelberg Utd |
| | | |
12/4 17:30 | Oakleigh Cannons | Avondale Heights | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Oakleigh Cannons | Avondale Heights |
| | | |
|
13/4 07:05 | Houston Dash Nữ | Wash. Spirit Nữ | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Houston Dash Nữ | Wash. Spirit Nữ |
| | | |
|
13/4 00:00 | Weiche Flensburg | FC Kilia Kiel | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Weiche Flensburg | FC Kilia Kiel |
| | | |
13/4 00:30 | Drochtersen/Assel | Eimsbutteler | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Drochtersen/Assel | Eimsbutteler |
| | | |
|
13/4 00:00 | Memmingen | V. Aschaffenburg | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Memmingen | V. Aschaffenburg |
| | | |
13/4 00:00 | SpVgg Bayreuth | Ein.Bamberg | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | SpVgg Bayreuth | Ein.Bamberg |
| | | |
13/4 00:00 | Bayern Munich II | TSV Aubstadt | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Bayern Munich II | TSV Aubstadt |
| | | |
|
13/4 00:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
13/4 00:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
13/4 00:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
13/4 00:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
13/4 00:00 | Stuttgart Kickers | Bahlinger | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Stuttgart Kickers | Bahlinger |
| | | |
|
13/4 00:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
13/4 01:00 | Southampton U21 | Nottingham Forest U21 | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Southampton U21 | Nottingham Forest U21 |
| | | |
13/4 01:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
13/4 01:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
13/4 01:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
12/4 18:00 | MFk Karvina U19 | Slovacko U19 | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | MFk Karvina U19 | Slovacko U19 |
| | | |