TL BONG DA HOM NAY |
|
21/4 19:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
21/4 21:00 | Crystal Palace | West Ham Utd | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Crystal Palace | West Ham Utd |
| | | |
21/4 21:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
21/4 22:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
21/4 18:30 | Blackburn Rovers | Sheffield Wed. | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Blackburn Rovers | Sheffield Wed. |
| | | |
|
21/4 19:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
21/4 21:15 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
21/4 23:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
22/4 02:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
21/4 19:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
21/4 21:15 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
21/4 21:15 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
21/4 23:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
21/4 17:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
21/4 20:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
21/4 23:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
22/4 01:45 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
21/4 20:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
21/4 22:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
22/4 00:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
21/4 18:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
21/4 18:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
21/4 18:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
21/4 20:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
21/4 20:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
21/4 20:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
21/4 22:05 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
22/4 00:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
22/4 02:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
21/4 21:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
21/4 21:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
22/4 00:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
22/4 02:30 | Sporting Lisbon | Vitoria Guimaraes | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Sporting Lisbon | Vitoria Guimaraes |
| | | |
|
21/4 18:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
21/4 20:15 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
21/4 22:15 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
22/4 00:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
21/4 19:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
21/4 22:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
21/4 17:30 | Cracovia Krakow | Puszcza Nie. | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Cracovia Krakow | Puszcza Nie. |
| | | |
21/4 20:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
21/4 22:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
21/4 22:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
21/4 19:15 | Lok. Plovdiv | CSKA 1948 Sofia | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Lok. Plovdiv | CSKA 1948 Sofia |
| | | |
21/4 21:45 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
22/4 00:15 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
21/4 18:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
21/4 21:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
21/4 23:30 | Union Saint-Gilloise | Club Brugge | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Union Saint-Gilloise | Club Brugge |
| | | |
22/4 00:15 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
21/4 22:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
22/4 00:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
21/4 18:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
21/4 19:05 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
21/4 21:00 | MOL Fehervar FC | Zalaegerzseg | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | MOL Fehervar FC | Zalaegerzseg |
| | | |
21/4 23:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
21/4 19:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
21/4 21:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
21/4 23:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
22/4 00:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
21/4 21:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
22/4 00:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
22/4 02:15 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
21/4 23:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
22/4 00:15 | H. Petah Tikva | Beitar Jerusalem | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | H. Petah Tikva | Beitar Jerusalem |
| | | |
|
21/4 18:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
21/4 21:00 | Zhetysu Taldykorgan | Shakhter Kar. | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Zhetysu Taldykorgan | Shakhter Kar. |
| | | |
|
21/4 18:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
21/4 19:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
21/4 22:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
21/4 19:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
21/4 19:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
21/4 22:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
21/4 22:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
21/4 22:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
21/4 22:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
21/4 22:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
21/4 22:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
22/4 00:15 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
21/4 22:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
21/4 20:00 | Otelul Galati | Universitaea Cluj | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Otelul Galati | Universitaea Cluj |
| | | |
21/4 23:00 | Sepsi OSK | Universitatea Craiova | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Sepsi OSK | Universitatea Craiova |
| | | |
|
21/4 21:00 | Spartak Subotica | Javor Ivanjica | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Spartak Subotica | Javor Ivanjica |
| | | |
22/4 01:00 | Radnicki Nis | Radnik Surdulica | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Radnicki Nis | Radnik Surdulica |
| | | |
22/4 01:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
21/4 22:30 | Spartak Trnava | Slo. Bratislava | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Spartak Trnava | Slo. Bratislava |
| | | |
|
21/4 20:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
21/4 22:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
22/4 01:15 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
21/4 20:00 | Slovan Liberec | Hradec Kralove | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Slovan Liberec | Hradec Kralove |
| | | |
21/4 20:00 | Slavia Praha | Sigma Olomouc | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Slavia Praha | Sigma Olomouc |
| | | |
21/4 20:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
21/4 23:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
21/4 21:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
21/4 23:00 | AEK Larnaca | Omonia Nicosia | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | AEK Larnaca | Omonia Nicosia |
| | | |
21/4 23:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
21/4 23:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
21/4 23:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
21/4 23:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
21/4 21:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
21/4 21:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
21/4 21:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
21/4 19:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
21/4 19:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
21/4 21:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
21/4 17:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
21/4 19:30 | PFK Aleksandriya | LNZ Cherkasy | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | PFK Aleksandriya | LNZ Cherkasy |
| | | |
21/4 22:00 | Dinamo Kiev | Polissya Zhytomyr | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Dinamo Kiev | Polissya Zhytomyr |
| | | |
|
21/4 20:15 | The New Saints | Connah's QN | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | The New Saints | Connah's QN |
| | | |
21/4 20:15 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
21/4 20:15 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
21/4 20:15 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
21/4 20:15 | Cardiff Metropolitan | Newtown AFC | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Cardiff Metropolitan | Newtown AFC |
| | | |
21/4 20:15 | Aberystwyth | Pontypridd Town | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Aberystwyth | Pontypridd Town |
| | | |
|
21/4 19:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
21/4 22:00 | RB Salzburg | Austria Klagenfurt | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | RB Salzburg | Austria Klagenfurt |
| | | |
|
21/4 19:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
21/4 19:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
21/4 21:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
21/4 23:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
21/4 14:00 | Perth Glory | Western United | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Perth Glory | Western United |
| | | |
|
21/4 13:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
21/4 13:00 | Nagoya Grampus | Cerezo Osaka | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Nagoya Grampus | Cerezo Osaka |
| | | |
|
21/4 12:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
21/4 14:30 | Daegu | Daejeon Hana Citizen | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Daegu | Daejeon Hana Citizen |
| | | |
|
21/4 18:00 | Henan Songshan | Qingdao Hainiu | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Henan Songshan | Qingdao Hainiu |
| | | |
21/4 18:35 | Meizhou Hakka | Shanghai Port | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Meizhou Hakka | Shanghai Port |
| | | |
21/4 19:00 | Beijing Guoan | Qingdao West Coast | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Beijing Guoan | Qingdao West Coast |
| | | |
|
21/4 15:00 | Madura United FC | PSM Makassar | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Madura United FC | PSM Makassar |
| | | |
21/4 19:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
21/4 19:00 | Barito Putera | Persija Jakarta | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Barito Putera | Persija Jakarta |
| | | |
|
21/4 20:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
21/4 20:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
21/4 17:30 | Muang Thong Utd | Lamphun Warrior | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Muang Thong Utd | Lamphun Warrior |
| | | |
21/4 18:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
21/4 19:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
21/4 21:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
21/4 21:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
21/4 23:30 | Al Shabab (UAE) | Ittihad Kalba | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Al Shabab (UAE) | Ittihad Kalba |
| | | |
21/4 23:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
22/4 01:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
22/4 02:00 | Athletico/PR | Internacional/RS | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Athletico/PR | Internacional/RS |
| | | |
22/4 02:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
22/4 02:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
22/4 04:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
22/4 04:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
22/4 04:30 | San Antonio (BOL) | Inde. Petrolero | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | San Antonio (BOL) | Inde. Petrolero |
| | | |
|
21/4 23:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
22/4 02:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
22/4 07:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
22/4 02:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
22/4 04:10 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
22/4 06:20 | Inde.Medellin | Atl. Nacional | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Inde.Medellin | Atl. Nacional |
| | | |
22/4 08:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
22/4 04:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
22/4 07:00 | Nacional(PAR) | Olimpia Asuncion | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Nacional(PAR) | Olimpia Asuncion |
| | | |
|
21/4 23:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
21/4 23:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
22/4 01:30 | CA River Plate (URU) | CA Progreso | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | CA River Plate (URU) | CA Progreso |
| | | |
|
22/4 04:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
22/4 05:00 | Charlotte FC | Minnesota Utd | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Charlotte FC | Minnesota Utd |
| | | |
22/4 07:22 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
22/4 07:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
22/4 06:00 | Santos Guapiles | Puntarenas | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Santos Guapiles | Puntarenas |
| | | |
22/4 07:00 | Municipal Liberia | Cartagines | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Municipal Liberia | Cartagines |
| | | |
22/4 08:15 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
21/4 23:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
22/4 01:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
21/4 20:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
21/4 20:00 | Richards Bay | Kaizer Chiefs | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Richards Bay | Kaizer Chiefs |
| | | |
21/4 22:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
21/4 17:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
21/4 20:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
21/4 21:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
21/4 17:40 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
21/4 20:00 | Miedz Legnica | Motor Lublin | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Miedz Legnica | Motor Lublin |
| | | |
21/4 23:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
21/4 15:15 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
21/4 22:00 | Slavia Kromeriz | Dukla Praha | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Slavia Kromeriz | Dukla Praha |
| | | |
21/4 22:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
21/4 22:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
21/4 17:30 | Bodrumspor SK | Sanliurfaspor | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Bodrumspor SK | Sanliurfaspor |
| | | |
21/4 20:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
21/4 20:00 | Genclerbirligi | Erzurumspor FK | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Genclerbirligi | Erzurumspor FK |
| | | |
21/4 23:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
21/4 18:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
21/4 20:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
21/4 15:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
21/4 20:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
21/4 12:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
21/4 12:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
21/4 12:00 | Renofa Yamaguchi | Mito Hollyhock | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Renofa Yamaguchi | Mito Hollyhock |
| | | |
21/4 12:00 | V-Varen Nagasaki | Yokohama FC | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | V-Varen Nagasaki | Yokohama FC |
| | | |
|
21/4 12:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
21/4 12:00 | Ansan Greeners | GimPo Citizen | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Ansan Greeners | GimPo Citizen |
| | | |
21/4 14:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
21/4 14:30 | Chungnam Asan | Jeonnam Dragons | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Chungnam Asan | Jeonnam Dragons |
| | | |
|
21/4 14:30 | Dongguan Utd | Chong. Tongliang | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Dongguan Utd | Chong. Tongliang |
| | | |
21/4 18:30 | Nanjing City | Suzhou Dongwu | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Nanjing City | Suzhou Dongwu |
| | | |
|
21/4 21:30 | CA Mitre Salta | Gim.Mendoza | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | CA Mitre Salta | Gim.Mendoza |
| | | |
21/4 23:00 | CA San Miguel | Racing Cordoba | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | CA San Miguel | Racing Cordoba |
| | | |
21/4 23:00 | Deportivo Madryn | Chaco For Ever | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Deportivo Madryn | Chaco For Ever |
| | | |
21/4 23:00 | Arsenal Sarandi | San Martin SJ | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Arsenal Sarandi | San Martin SJ |
| | | |
22/4 01:30 | Chacarita Jrs | Agropecuario AAC | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Chacarita Jrs | Agropecuario AAC |
| | | |
22/4 02:00 | Gimnasia y Tiro | Gimnasia Jujuy | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Gimnasia y Tiro | Gimnasia Jujuy |
| | | |
22/4 02:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
22/4 04:30 | Atletico Rafaela | San Telmo | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Atletico Rafaela | San Telmo |
| | | |
|
22/4 04:00 | Ponte Preta/SP | Coritiba/PR | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Ponte Preta/SP | Coritiba/PR |
| | | |
|
22/4 04:30 | Deportes Limache | San. Wanderers | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Deportes Limache | San. Wanderers |
| | | |
|
22/4 03:30 | Real Santander | Boca Juniors Cali | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Real Santander | Boca Juniors Cali |
| | | |
|
21/4 21:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
21/4 21:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
21/4 23:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
21/4 17:00 | Gimnastic T. | Celta Vigo II | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Gimnastic T. | Celta Vigo II |
| | | |
21/4 17:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
21/4 17:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
21/4 17:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
21/4 17:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
21/4 17:00 | UD Ibiza | Atletico Madrid B | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | UD Ibiza | Atletico Madrid B |
| | | |
21/4 21:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
21/4 23:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
21/4 23:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
21/4 23:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
21/4 23:00 | Linares Deportivo | Castellon | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Linares Deportivo | Castellon |
| | | |
21/4 23:00 | CD Arenteiro | SD Ponferradina | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | CD Arenteiro | SD Ponferradina |
| | | |
22/4 01:00 | Atl. Sanluqueno | Recreativo Huelva | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Atl. Sanluqueno | Recreativo Huelva |
| | | |
|
21/4 21:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
21/4 21:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
21/4 21:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
21/4 21:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
21/4 21:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
21/4 21:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
21/4 21:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
21/4 21:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
21/4 21:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
22/4 01:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
22/4 01:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
22/4 01:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
22/4 01:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
22/4 01:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
22/4 01:00 | Turris Neapolis | Monterosi FC | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Turris Neapolis | Monterosi FC |
| | | |
22/4 01:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
22/4 01:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
22/4 01:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
21/4 18:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
21/4 21:30 | Preussen Munster | Freiburg II | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Preussen Munster | Freiburg II |
| | | |
22/4 00:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
21/4 18:00 | Tvaakers IF | BK Olympic Malmo | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Tvaakers IF | BK Olympic Malmo |
| | | |
21/4 18:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
21/4 20:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
21/4 20:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
21/4 20:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
21/4 21:00 | Karlbergs BK | Hammarby Talang | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Karlbergs BK | Hammarby Talang |
| | | |
|
21/4 12:00 | Wollongong Wolves | Sydney FC U21 | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Wollongong Wolves | Sydney FC U21 |
| | | |
21/4 12:00 | Sydney Utd | Marconi Stallions | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Sydney Utd | Marconi Stallions |
| | | |
21/4 12:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
21/4 12:00 | WS Wanderers U21 | Blacktown City | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | WS Wanderers U21 | Blacktown City |
| | | |
21/4 13:30 | APIA Tigers | Rockdale Ilinden FC | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | APIA Tigers | Rockdale Ilinden FC |
| | | |
|
21/4 13:15 | Rochedale Rovers | Brisbane Roar U21 | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Rochedale Rovers | Brisbane Roar U21 |
| | | |
21/4 13:30 | Olympic FC QLD | Gold Coast Utd | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Olympic FC QLD | Gold Coast Utd |
| | | |
|
21/4 12:00 | Central Coast Nữ | Sydney FC Nữ | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Central Coast Nữ | Sydney FC Nữ |
| | | |
21/4 12:00 | Newcastle Jets Nữ | Melbourne City Nữ | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Newcastle Jets Nữ | Melbourne City Nữ |
| | | |
|
21/4 11:00 | Vanraure Hachinohe | Giravanz Kita. | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Vanraure Hachinohe | Giravanz Kita. |
| | | |
21/4 11:00 | Fukushima Utd | Omiya Ardija | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Fukushima Utd | Omiya Ardija |
| | | |
|
22/4 05:05 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
22/4 06:35 | Angel City Nữ | NC Courage (W) | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Angel City Nữ | NC Courage (W) |
| | | |
|
21/4 17:00 | Hannover II | Oldenburg 1897 | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Hannover II | Oldenburg 1897 |
| | | |
21/4 18:00 | Eimsbutteler | Holstein Kiel II | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Eimsbutteler | Holstein Kiel II |
| | | |
21/4 19:00 | St. Pauli II | Drochtersen/Assel | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | St. Pauli II | Drochtersen/Assel |
| | | |
|
21/4 18:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
21/4 18:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
21/4 18:00 | Hertha Berlin II | Chemnitzer | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Hertha Berlin II | Chemnitzer |
| | | |
|
21/4 19:00 | Stuttgart II | TSV Steinbach | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Stuttgart II | TSV Steinbach |
| | | |
21/4 19:00 | FSV Frankfurt | Stuttgart Kickers | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | FSV Frankfurt | Stuttgart Kickers |
| | | |
21/4 19:00 | TSV Schott Mainz | Ein.Frankfurt II | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | TSV Schott Mainz | Ein.Frankfurt II |
| | | |
|
21/4 18:00 | Myanmar Futsal | Trung Quốc Futsal | Draw |
| | | |
21/4 18:00 | Thái Lan Futsal | Việt Nam Futsal | Draw |
| | | |
21/4 21:00 | Iraq Futsal | Australia Futsal | Draw |
| | | |
|
21/4 22:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
21/4 22:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |