TL BONG DA HOM NAY |
|
11/4 02:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
11/4 02:00 | Atletico Madrid | B.Dortmund | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Atletico Madrid | B.Dortmund |
| | | |
|
11/4 05:00 | Cerro Porteno | Alianza Lima | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Cerro Porteno | Alianza Lima |
| | | |
|
11/4 05:00 | Independiente JT | San Lorenzo | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Independiente JT | San Lorenzo |
| | | |
11/4 05:00 | Atl. Mineiro/MG | Rosario Central | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Atl. Mineiro/MG | Rosario Central |
| | | |
11/4 07:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
11/4 07:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
11/4 07:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
11/4 09:00 | Barcelona SC | Talleres Cordoba | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Barcelona SC | Talleres Cordoba |
| | | |
|
11/4 07:15 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
11/4 09:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
|
11/4 01:45 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
11/4 01:45 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
11/4 01:45 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
11/4 01:45 | Bristol City | Blackburn Rovers | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Bristol City | Blackburn Rovers |
| | | |
|
11/4 02:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
11/4 02:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
10/4 23:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
10/4 22:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
10/4 22:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
10/4 23:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
10/4 19:45 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
10/4 21:45 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
10/4 23:45 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
10/4 17:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
10/4 18:00 | Qingdao West Coast | Tianjin Tigers | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Qingdao West Coast | Tianjin Tigers |
| | | |
10/4 18:35 | Cangzhou Mighty Lions | Changchun Yatai | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Cangzhou Mighty Lions | Changchun Yatai |
| | | |
10/4 18:35 | Chengdu Rongcheng | Zhejiang Professional | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Chengdu Rongcheng | Zhejiang Professional |
| | | |
10/4 19:00 | Meizhou Hakka | Qingdao Hainiu | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Meizhou Hakka | Qingdao Hainiu |
| | | |
|
10/4 21:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
11/4 05:00 | Fortaleza/CE | Nacional Potosi | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Fortaleza/CE | Nacional Potosi |
| | | |
11/4 05:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
11/4 07:00 | U. La Calera | Univ. Catolica(CHL) | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | U. La Calera | Univ. Catolica(CHL) |
| | | |
11/4 07:00 | Internacional/RS | Real Tomayapo | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Internacional/RS | Real Tomayapo |
| | | |
11/4 07:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
11/4 09:00 | Inde.Medellin | Cesar Vallejo | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Inde.Medellin | Cesar Vallejo |
| | | |
|
10/4 12:00 | Chungbuk Cheongju | GimPo Citizen | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Chungbuk Cheongju | GimPo Citizen |
| | | |
10/4 12:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
10/4 12:00 | Suwon Bluewings | Jeonnam Dragons | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Suwon Bluewings | Jeonnam Dragons |
| | | |
10/4 12:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
10/4 14:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
10/4 14:30 | Ansan Greeners | Chungnam Asan | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Ansan Greeners | Chungnam Asan |
| | | |
|
11/4 08:05 | Tlaxcala FC | Mineros de Zac. | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Tlaxcala FC | Mineros de Zac. |
| | | |
11/4 10:05 | Leones Negros UdeG | Tepatitlan FC | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Leones Negros UdeG | Tepatitlan FC |
| | | |
|
10/4 23:00 | Nomme Kalju | Tallinna Kalev | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Nomme Kalju | Tallinna Kalev |
| | | |
10/4 23:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
10/4 20:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
10/4 22:00 | Cukaricki Belgrade | FK Vojvodina | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Cukaricki Belgrade | FK Vojvodina |
| | | |
11/4 00:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
10/4 22:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
11/4 00:00 | Aris Limassol | Omonia Nicosia | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Aris Limassol | Omonia Nicosia |
| | | |
|
10/4 18:00 | Kanchanaburi City | Sukhothai | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Kanchanaburi City | Sukhothai |
| | | |
10/4 19:00 | Bangkok Utd | Lamphun Warrior | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Bangkok Utd | Lamphun Warrior |
| | | |
|
11/4 03:00 | Barracas Central | CA San Miguel | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Barracas Central | CA San Miguel |
| | | |
|
11/4 04:00 | Atletico Huila | Real Cartagena | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Atletico Huila | Real Cartagena |
| | | |
11/4 04:00 | Llaneros FC | Jag de Cordoba | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Llaneros FC | Jag de Cordoba |
| | | |
11/4 04:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
11/4 07:40 | Atl. Bucaramanga | Patriotas | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Atl. Bucaramanga | Patriotas |
| | | |
|
11/4 01:45 | Peterborough Utd | Port Vale | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Peterborough Utd | Port Vale |
| | | |
11/4 01:45 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
10/4 23:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
11/4 00:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
10/4 16:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
10/4 17:00 | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | FC Imabari | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | FC Imabari |
| | | |
10/4 17:00 | Nagano Parceiro | Gainare Tottori | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Nagano Parceiro | Gainare Tottori |
| | | |
10/4 17:00 | Azul Claro Numazu | Sagamihara | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Azul Claro Numazu | Sagamihara |
| | | |
10/4 17:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
10/4 17:00 | FC Osaka | Vanraure Hachinohe | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | FC Osaka | Vanraure Hachinohe |
| | | |
10/4 17:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
10/4 17:00 | Fukushima Utd | Zweigen Kan. | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Fukushima Utd | Zweigen Kan. |
| | | |
10/4 17:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
10/4 23:00 | Hamburger II | Teutonia Ottensen | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Hamburger II | Teutonia Ottensen |
| | | |
11/4 00:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
11/4 00:30 | Ein. Norderstedt | Bremer SV | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Ein. Norderstedt | Bremer SV |
| | | |