TL BONG DA HOM NAY |
|
30/6 22:59 | | | | |
1/7 02:00 | | | | |
|
1/7 07:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
1/7 07:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
30/6 22:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
30/6 20:00 | TransINVEST | Dainava Alytus | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | TransINVEST | Dainava Alytus |
| | | |
30/6 22:25 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
1/7 00:30 | Hegelmann Litauen | Zalgiris | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Hegelmann Litauen | Zalgiris |
| | | |
|
30/6 20:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
30/6 20:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
30/6 20:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
|
30/6 16:00 | Gamba Osaka | Machida Zelvia | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Gamba Osaka | Machida Zelvia |
| | | |
30/6 16:00 | Cerezo Osaka | Nagoya Grampus | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Cerezo Osaka | Nagoya Grampus |
| | | |
30/6 16:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
30/6 16:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
30/6 17:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
30/6 17:00 | Vissel Kobe | Kashima Antlers | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Vissel Kobe | Kashima Antlers |
| | | |
30/6 17:00 | Shonan Bellmare | Kyoto Sanga | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Shonan Bellmare | Kyoto Sanga |
| | | |
|
30/6 16:00 | Pohang Steelers | Ulsan Hyundai | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Pohang Steelers | Ulsan Hyundai |
| | | |
30/6 17:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
30/6 17:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
30/6 17:00 | Qingdao West Coast | Sh. Shenhua | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Qingdao West Coast | Sh. Shenhua |
| | | |
30/6 18:35 | Changchun Yatai | Qingdao Hainiu | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Changchun Yatai | Qingdao Hainiu |
| | | |
30/6 18:35 | Meizhou Hakka | Henan Songshan | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Meizhou Hakka | Henan Songshan |
| | | |
30/6 18:35 | Chengdu Rongcheng | Cangzhou Mighty Lions | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Chengdu Rongcheng | Cangzhou Mighty Lions |
| | | |
30/6 19:00 | Beijing Guoan | Shandong Taishan | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Beijing Guoan | Shandong Taishan |
| | | |
|
30/6 22:00 | Metallurg Bekabad | Olympic FK | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Metallurg Bekabad | Olympic FK |
| | | |
30/6 22:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
30/6 17:00 | | | | |
30/6 17:00 | | | | |
30/6 17:00 | | | | |
30/6 17:00 | | | | |
30/6 17:00 | Hà Nội FC | BCM Bình Dương | Draw |
| | | |
30/6 17:00 | | | | |
|
30/6 21:00 | Atl. Mineiro/MG | Atletico/GO | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Atl. Mineiro/MG | Atletico/GO |
| | | |
1/7 02:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
1/7 02:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
1/7 04:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
1/7 04:30 | Criciuma/SC | Internacional/RS | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Criciuma/SC | Internacional/RS |
| | | |
1/7 04:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
30/6 22:59 | Dalvik/Reynir | Leiknir Rey. | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Dalvik/Reynir | Leiknir Rey. |
| | | |
30/6 22:59 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
30/6 22:59 | IR Reykjavik | Thor Akureyri | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | IR Reykjavik | Thor Akureyri |
| | | |
1/7 02:15 | Trottur Rey. | UMF Grindavik | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Trottur Rey. | UMF Grindavik |
| | | |
1/7 02:15 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
30/6 22:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
30/6 18:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
30/6 20:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
30/6 20:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
30/6 11:00 | Blaublitz Akita | Montedio Yama. | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Blaublitz Akita | Montedio Yama. |
| | | |
30/6 16:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
30/6 17:00 | JEF United Chiba | Kagoshima | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | JEF United Chiba | Kagoshima |
| | | |
|
30/6 17:00 | Suwon Bluewings | Ansan Greeners | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Suwon Bluewings | Ansan Greeners |
| | | |
30/6 17:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
30/6 18:30 | Yunnan Yukun | Liaoning Tieren | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Yunnan Yukun | Liaoning Tieren |
| | | |
30/6 18:30 | Shanghai Jiading | Dalian Young Boy | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Shanghai Jiading | Dalian Young Boy |
| | | |
30/6 18:30 | Dongguan Utd | Yanbian Longding | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Dongguan Utd | Yanbian Longding |
| | | |
30/6 18:30 | Qingdao Red Lions | Heilongjiang Ice City | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Qingdao Red Lions | Heilongjiang Ice City |
| | | |
|
1/7 00:10 | Chacarita Jrs | Ferro Carril Oeste | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Chacarita Jrs | Ferro Carril Oeste |
| | | |
1/7 01:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
1/7 01:00 | Tristan Suarez | Almirante Brown | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Tristan Suarez | Almirante Brown |
| | | |
1/7 01:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
1/7 01:05 | Nueva Chicago | Def.Belgrano | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Nueva Chicago | Def.Belgrano |
| | | |
1/7 01:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
1/7 02:00 | Estudiantes Rio Cuarto | Defensores Unidos | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Estudiantes Rio Cuarto | Defensores Unidos |
| | | |
1/7 02:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
1/7 02:00 | CA Mitre Salta | Atletico Rafaela | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | CA Mitre Salta | Atletico Rafaela |
| | | |
1/7 02:10 | San Martin Tucuman | Deportivo Maipu | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | San Martin Tucuman | Deportivo Maipu |
| | | |
|
30/6 21:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
1/7 02:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
1/7 04:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
30/6 17:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
30/6 23:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
1/7 02:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
1/7 02:00 | Audax Italiano | Deportes Santa Cruz | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Audax Italiano | Deportes Santa Cruz |
| | | |
1/7 04:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
30/6 21:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
30/6 18:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
30/6 21:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
30/6 21:00 | Sollentuna FK | IFK Stocksund | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Sollentuna FK | IFK Stocksund |
| | | |
|
30/6 12:00 | Rockdale Ilinden FC | Hills Brumbies | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Rockdale Ilinden FC | Hills Brumbies |
| | | |
|
30/6 13:00 | South Melbourne | Oakleigh Cannons | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | South Melbourne | Oakleigh Cannons |
| | | |
|
30/6 16:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
30/6 16:00 | FC Imabari | Kamatamare San. | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | FC Imabari | Kamatamare San. |
| | | |
|
30/6 11:00 | Rayluck Shiga | Reinmeer Aomori | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Rayluck Shiga | Reinmeer Aomori |
| | | |
30/6 11:00 | TIAMO Hirakata | Veertien Mie | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | TIAMO Hirakata | Veertien Mie |
| | | |
30/6 12:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
30/6 12:00 | Kochi United SC | Urayasu SC | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Kochi United SC | Urayasu SC |
| | | |
30/6 13:00 | Sony Sendai | Suzuka Point Getters | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Sony Sendai | Suzuka Point Getters |
| | | |
|
30/6 14:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
30/6 14:00 | Siheung Citizen | Pocheon Citizen | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Siheung Citizen | Pocheon Citizen |
| | | |
|
1/7 03:30 | Club America(N) | Tigres UANL | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Club America(N) | Tigres UANL |
| | | |