TL BONG DA HOM NAY |
|
10/6 01:45 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
10/6 01:45 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
10/6 01:45 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
10/6 02:15 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
10/6 06:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
10/6 02:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
10/6 02:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
|
9/6 22:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
10/6 01:00 | CA Progreso | CA River Plate (URU) | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | CA Progreso | CA River Plate (URU) |
| | | |
10/6 04:00 | Cerro Montevideo | Nacional(URU) | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Cerro Montevideo | Nacional(URU) |
| | | |
|
10/6 00:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
10/6 05:00 | York United FC | Vancouver FC | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | York United FC | Vancouver FC |
| | | |
|
10/6 04:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
10/6 04:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
10/6 06:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
|
9/6 23:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
9/6 23:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
9/6 23:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
10/6 02:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
9/6 22:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
9/6 22:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
9/6 22:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
9/6 22:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
9/6 22:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
10/6 00:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
9/6 12:00 | Montedio Yama. | Oita Trinita | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Montedio Yama. | Oita Trinita |
| | | |
9/6 17:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
9/6 18:30 | Guangzhou FC | Liaoning Tieren | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Guangzhou FC | Liaoning Tieren |
| | | |
9/6 18:30 | Guangxi Pingguo | Nanjing City | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Guangxi Pingguo | Nanjing City |
| | | |
9/6 18:30 | Shanghai Jiading | Chong. Tongliang | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Shanghai Jiading | Chong. Tongliang |
| | | |
|
10/6 01:00 | Racing Cordoba | San Martin SJ | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Racing Cordoba | San Martin SJ |
| | | |
10/6 01:00 | Alvarado MDP | Arsenal Sarandi | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Alvarado MDP | Arsenal Sarandi |
| | | |
10/6 01:00 | Defensores Unidos | Almirante Brown | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Defensores Unidos | Almirante Brown |
| | | |
10/6 01:00 | CA Guemes | San Martin Tucuman | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | CA Guemes | San Martin Tucuman |
| | | |
10/6 01:00 | Deportivo Maipu | Estudiantes BsAs | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Deportivo Maipu | Estudiantes BsAs |
| | | |
10/6 01:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
10/6 01:10 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
10/6 02:00 | Chaco For Ever | CA Mitre Salta | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Chaco For Ever | CA Mitre Salta |
| | | |
10/6 02:00 | Ferro Carril Oeste | Talleres (RdE) | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Ferro Carril Oeste | Talleres (RdE) |
| | | |
10/6 02:00 | Patronato Parana | Guillermo | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Patronato Parana | Guillermo |
| | | |
|
10/6 04:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
10/6 06:05 | Birmingham Legion | Indy Eleven | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Birmingham Legion | Indy Eleven |
| | | |
|
9/6 23:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
9/6 12:00 | Machida Zelvia | Cerezo Osaka | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Machida Zelvia | Cerezo Osaka |
| | | |
9/6 12:00 | Kataller Toyama | Consa. Sapporo | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Kataller Toyama | Consa. Sapporo |
| | | |
9/6 14:00 | Nagoya Grampus | Kashiwa Reysol | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Nagoya Grampus | Kashiwa Reysol |
| | | |
9/6 16:00 | V-Varen Nagasaki | Alb. Niigata (JPN) | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | V-Varen Nagasaki | Alb. Niigata (JPN) |
| | | |
9/6 16:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
10/6 00:45 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
10/6 01:15 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
9/6 22:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
9/6 18:00 | Brattvag IL | Vard Haugesund | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Brattvag IL | Vard Haugesund |
| | | |
9/6 19:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
9/6 19:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
9/6 19:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
9/6 20:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
9/6 21:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
9/6 23:30 | KuPS Akatemia | Jyvaskyla JK | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | KuPS Akatemia | Jyvaskyla JK |
| | | |
|
9/6 18:00 | Stockholm Intl | Hammarby Talang | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Stockholm Intl | Hammarby Talang |
| | | |
9/6 20:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
9/6 20:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
9/6 21:00 | Eskilstuna City | Karlbergs BK | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Eskilstuna City | Karlbergs BK |
| | | |
9/6 21:00 | IFK Stocksund | Orebro Syrianska | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | IFK Stocksund | Orebro Syrianska |
| | | |
9/6 22:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
10/6 01:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
9/6 20:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
9/6 13:00 | Magic United | Ipswich Knights | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Magic United | Ipswich Knights |
| | | |
9/6 15:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
9/6 12:00 | Rockdale Ilinden FC | WS Wanderers U21 | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Rockdale Ilinden FC | WS Wanderers U21 |
| | | |
9/6 12:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
9/6 13:00 | Brisbane City | Gold Coast Utd | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Brisbane City | Gold Coast Utd |
| | | |
|
9/6 14:30 | Adelaide Utd U21 | Para Hills Knights | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Adelaide Utd U21 | Para Hills Knights |
| | | |
|
9/6 12:00 | St Albans Saints | Melb. Knights | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | St Albans Saints | Melb. Knights |
| | | |
|
9/6 12:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
9/6 12:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
9/6 12:00 | Fukushima Utd | Vanraure Hachinohe | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Fukushima Utd | Vanraure Hachinohe |
| | | |
9/6 17:00 | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | Giravanz Kita. | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | Giravanz Kita. |
| | | |
|
9/6 11:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
9/6 11:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
9/6 11:00 | Reinmeer Aomori | Sony Sendai | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Reinmeer Aomori | Sony Sendai |
| | | |
9/6 11:00 | Maruyasu Okazaki | Tochigi City | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Maruyasu Okazaki | Tochigi City |
| | | |
9/6 13:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
9/6 15:00 | Pocheon Citizen | Yeoju Citizen | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Pocheon Citizen | Yeoju Citizen |
| | | |
|
10/6 05:05 | Kansas City Nữ | OL Reign Nữ | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Kansas City Nữ | OL Reign Nữ |
| | | |
|
9/6 16:00 | Phần Lan U21 | Lithuania U21 | |
| | | |
Hiệp 1 | Phần Lan U21 | Lithuania U21 |
| | | |
9/6 21:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
|
9/6 19:00 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |
9/6 22:30 | | | | |
Hiệp 1 | | | | |