Giải Giờ TT Chủ Tỷ số Khách Tỷ lệ Hiệp 1
C2 20:30
Hap. Beer Sheva
vs
Split
-1/4 -
UKRU21 21:00
[8] Metalurg Don. U21
vs
Dnipro U21 [3]
-
C2 22:30
Mypa
vs
Dinamo Minsk
+3/4 -
GHCLB 22:30
Torino
vs
Rubin Kazan
-
FIN3 22:30
[A-9] SoVo Somero
vs
Klubi 04 Helsinki [A-5]
+1/4 -
- 22:30
[D-3] YPA
vs
TP-47 Tornio [D-7]
-3/4 -
- 22:30
[D-8] JBK
vs
OPS-jp [D-6]
-1/4 -
GHCLB 22:59
Parma
vs
AC Renate
-2 -
C2 23:00
Omonia Nicosia
vs
Buducnost
-1 1/2 -
- 23:00
Inter Baku
vs
Elfsborg [C-3]
-1/4 -
- 23:00
Hajduk Split
vs
Dundalk
-
- 23:00
Haugesund
vs
Sarajevo
+1/4 -
- 23:00
Krasnodar
vs
Sillamae Kalev
-3 1/2 -
EUW19 23:00
[A-1] Na Uy U19 Nữ
vs
T.B.Nha U19 Nữ [B-2]
-1/4 -
GHCLB 23:00
Hertha Berlin
vs
PSV Eindhoven
-
- 23:30
Aalen
vs
Ein.Frankfurt
+1/2 -
- 23:30
Udinese
vs
Din. Moscow
-
COLC 23:30
[E-5] Uni.Popayan
vs
Cortulua [E-3]
-1/4 -
C2 00:00
Zimbru
vs
Cska Sofia
+1/2 -
- 00:00
[C-2] Esbjerg FB
vs
Kairat Almaty
-1 -
- 00:00
[K-4] Tromso
vs
Vikingur Gota
-
- 00:00
Chikhura Sach.
vs
Bursaspor
+3/4 -
- 00:00
Hapoel Tel Aviv
vs
Astana
-1/4 -
- 00:00
AIK Solna
vs
Linfield
-1 1/2 -
- 00:00
Goteborg
vs
Gyori ETO
-
- 00:00
Shakhter Soligo.
vs
Derry City
-1 1/4 -
- 00:00
Vaduz
vs
Ruch Chorzow
-1/2 -
- 00:00
Lech Poznan
vs
Nomme Kalju
-1 3/4 -
- 00:00
Flamurtari Vlore
vs
Petrolul Ploiesti
+3/4 -
- 00:00
Grodig
vs
Cukaricki
-1 1/2 -
- 00:00
[H-2] Slovan Liberec
vs
MFK Kosice
-1 -
EUW19 00:00
[A-2] Hà Lan U19 Nữ
vs
Ireland U19 Nữ [B-1]
-
TDW 00:00
Umea IK Nữ
vs
Tyreso Nữ
-
C2 00:30
Spartak Trnava
vs
Zestafoni
-3/4 -
- 00:30
Zorya
vs
KF Laci
-1 3/4 -
- 00:30
Groningen
vs
Aberdeen
-
- 01:00
Zawisza Byd.
vs
Zulte-Waregem [D-3]
-
- 01:00
Asteras Tripolis
vs
RoPS Rovaniemi
-
- 01:00
Vojvodina
vs
Trencin
+0 -
- 01:00
Sligo Rovers
vs
Rosenborg
-
ICEB 01:15
[5] KA Akureyri
vs
Trottur Rey. [3]
-1/4 -
C2 01:30
Jagodina
vs
CFR Cluj
+1/4 -
- 01:30
Diosgyori
vs
Litex Lovech
-
- 01:30
Koper
vs
Neftchi Baku
-3/4 -
- 01:30
Gorica
vs
Molde
-
- 01:30
Siroki Brijeg
vs
Mlada Boleslav
+0 -
- 01:30
Ferencvaros
vs
HNK Rijeka [I-4]
+1/2 -
- 01:45
St. Johnstone
vs
Luzern
-
- 01:45
Crusaders Belfast
vs
Brommapojkarna
-
- 02:05
St.Polten
vs
Botev Plovdiv
+0 -
- 02:15
Stjarnan
vs
Motherwell
-
- 02:15
Hafnarfjordur
vs
Neman Grodno
-1 -
ICEB 02:15
[2] IA Akranes
vs
UMF Grindavik [11]
-3/4 -
- 03:00
[9] Haukar
vs
HK Kopavogur [4]
+0 -
ARGC 05:15
Velez Sarsfield
vs
Estudiantes BsAs
-
BRC 05:30
SC Recife/PE
vs
Paysandu/PA
-
ICC 07:00
[B-1] AC Milan
vs
Olympiakos [B-4]
-3/4 -
COLC 07:30
[C-3] Cucuta
vs
Patriotas [C-2]
-1/4 -
USA 09:00
[Tay-3] Real Salt Lake
vs
Montreal Impact [Dong-10]
-3/4 -
 
« 24 tháng 07 »

BD 8x85: Sống cùng bóng đá!

Gọi 19001770 để nghe Kết quả bóng đá
Hỗ trợ: 1900561588 | Google+ | Nguyễn Trọng Thơ