x
Bạn Muốn Tắt Quảng Cáo
bong da
CÁC GIẢI ĐẤU KHÁC

LỊCH THI ĐẤU TẤT CẢ CÁC GIẢI

 
 
Giải Giờ TT Chủ Tỷ số Khách Châu á Hiệp 1
NHAT3 11:00
[17] Grulla Morioka
vs
Gamba Osaka U23 [13]
-
- 11:00
[18] FC Tokyo U23
vs
Blaublitz Akita [9]
-
NHATA 12:00
[1] Kashima Antlers
vs
Kawasaki Fro. [4]
-
- 12:00
[13] Nagoya Grampus
vs
Vissel Kobe [9]
-
- 12:00
[18] Jubilo Iwata
vs
FC Tokyo [2]
-
- 12:00
[8] Oita Trinita
vs
Gamba Osaka [12]
-
- 12:00
[5] Sanf Hiroshima
vs
Urawa Red [10]
-
- 12:00
[3] Yokohama FM
vs
Consa. Sapporo [7]
-
- 12:00
[6] Cerezo Osaka
vs
Shonan Bellmare [15]
-
- 12:00
[16] Sagan Tosu
vs
Matsumoto Yama. [17]
-
- 12:00
[14] Vegalta Sendai
vs
Shimizu S-Pulse [11]
-
NHATB 12:00
[1] Kashiwa Reysol
vs
Kagoshima [20]
-
x
Bạn Muốn Tắt Quảng Cáo
- 12:00
[11] Alb. Niigata (JPN)
vs
FC Gifu [22]
-
CZEU19 17:00
Banik Ostrava U19
vs
C. Budejovice U19
-
- 17:00
Hradec Kralove U19
vs
Sigma Olomouc U19
-
- 17:00
Meteor Praha U19
vs
Vik. Plzen U19
-
NGAU21 18:00
[11] Rostov U21
vs
FK Tambov U21 [5]
-
- 18:00
[13] Rubin Kazan U21
vs
Din. Moscow U21 [1]
-
- 18:00
[7] Akhmat Gr. U21
vs
Ural U21 [8]
-
- 18:00
[2] Lok. Moscow U21
vs
Krasnodar U21 [12]
-
- 18:00
[6] Spartak Mos. U21
vs
Kryliya Sov. U21 [9]
-
- 18:00
[4] Arsenal Tula U21
vs
Zenit U21 [10]
-
Đang tải...
- 18:00
[16] Orenburg U21
vs
Ufa U21 [15]
-
- 18:00
[14] PFC Sochi U21
vs
CSKA Mos. U21 [3]
-
EURWVL 18:59
[F-3] Slovakia Nữ
vs
Hungary Nữ [F-4]
-
- 18:59
[G-2] Pháp Nữ
vs
Serbia Nữ [G-3]
-
DUC4B 19:00
[2] Wolfsburg II
vs
Weiche Flensburg [4]
-
MNEA 19:00
[6] OFK Titograd
vs
OFK Petrovac [9]
-
- 19:00
[2] Iskra Danilo
vs
M. Ljeskopolje [10]
-
- 19:00
[7] Grbalj
vs
Buducnost [1]
-
- 19:00
[3] Sutjeska
vs
FK Kom [5]
-
- 19:00
[8] Rudar
vs
Zeta [4]
-
DUC3 20:00
[7] Vik.Koln
vs
CZ Jena [20]
-
- 20:00
[8] Bayern Munich II
vs
Magdeburg [9]
-
- 20:00
[19] Chemnitzer
vs
Wurzburger [12]
-
- 20:00
[6] Ingolstadt
vs
Zwickau [11]
-
- 20:00
[18] Preussen Munster
vs
Ein.Braunschweig [3]
-
- 20:00
[16] Uerdingen
vs
Kaiserslautern [15]
-
- 20:00
[2] Hallescher
vs
Munchen 1860 [14]
-
- 20:00
[17] Sonnenhof
vs
Waldhof Man. [5]
-
- 20:00
[10] Hansa Rostock
vs
Duisburg [4]
-
- 20:00
[1] Unterhaching
vs
Meppen [13]
-
DUC4B 20:00
[15] Heider SV
vs
Hamburger II [12]
-
DUC4BA 20:00
[9] Buchbach
vs
Illertissen [10]
-
- 20:00
[16] Rosenheim
vs
Augsburg II [18]
-
- 20:00
[5] V. Aschaffenburg
vs
Turkgucu-Ataspor [1]
-
- 20:00
[13] Heimstetten
vs
TSV Aubstadt [4]
-
- 20:00
[14] Schalding Hein.
vs
VfB Eichstätt [11]
-
- 20:00
[17] VfR Garching
vs
SpVgg Bayreuth [3]
-
- 20:00
[15] TSV 1896 Rain
vs
Wacker Burghausen [6]
-
DUC4N 20:00
[8] Bayern Alzenau
vs
Elversberg [4]
-
- 20:00
[9] SSV Ulm
vs
Bahlinger [10]
-
- 20:00
[15] Freiburg II
vs
Aalen [14]
-
- 20:00
[7] Mainz II
vs
Pirmasens [17]
-
- 20:00
[6] Astoria Walldorf
vs
TSV Steinbach [2]
-
- 20:00
[16] TSG Balingen
vs
Koblenz [18]
-
- 20:00
[13] VfB Giessen
vs
Offenbach [5]
-
- 20:00
[11] FSV Frankfurt
vs
Hoffenheim II [12]
-
- 20:00
[1] Saarbrucken
vs
Homburg [3]
-
DUC4T 20:00
Rodinghausen
vs
Bonner SC
-
- 20:00
B.Dortmund II
vs
M.gladbach II
-
- 20:00
FC Koln II
vs
Schalke 04 II
-
- 20:00
Fort.Dusseldorf II
vs
Sportfreunde Lotte
-
- 20:00
Wuppertaler
vs
Essen
-
- 20:00
Homberg
vs
Verl
-
- 20:00
TuS Haltern
vs
Fortuna Koln
-
- 20:00
Wattenscheid
vs
Lippstadt
-
- 20:00
A.Aachen
vs
Bergisch Gladbach
-
NGB 20:00
[9] Baltika
vs
Fakel [20]
-
- 20:00
[13] Luch Energiya
vs
Neftekhimik Nizh [4]
-
- 20:00
[7] SKA-Khabarovsk
vs
Chayka FK Pesch [10]
-
- 20:00
[18] Yenisey
vs
Khimki [2]
-
- 20:00
[19] Mordovia
vs
Torpedo Moscow [1]
-
- 20:00
[16] Avangard Kursk
vs
Tom Tomsk [8]
-
- 20:00
[3] Rotor Volgograd
vs
Chertanovo [5]
-
- 20:00
[12] Tekstilshchik Ivanov
vs
Krasnodar B [17]
-
- 20:00
[11] Nizhny Nov
vs
Spartak Moscow B [15]
-
- 20:00
[14] Armavir
vs
Shinnik Yaroslavl [6]
-
GEOA 20:00
[4] Torpedo Kut.
vs
Dila Gori [6]
-
- 20:00
[2] Dinamo Batumi
vs
Sioni Bolnisi [9]
-
- 20:00
[3] Saburtalo
vs
Wit Georgia [10]
-
- 20:00
[8] FC Rustavi
vs
Dinamo Tbilisi [1]
-
- 20:00
[5] Lokomotiv T
vs
Chikhura Sach. [7]
-
ANHA 21:00
[7] Burnley
vs
West Ham Utd [8]
-
- 21:00
[5] Chelsea
vs
Crystal Palace [6]
-
- 21:00
[4] Leicester City
vs
Arsenal [3]
-
- 21:00
[1] Liverpool
vs
Man City [2]
-
- 21:00
[12] Man Utd
vs
Brighton [14]
-
- 21:00
[16] Newcastle
vs
Bournemouth [10]
-
- 21:00
[19] Norwich
vs
Watford [20]
-
- 21:00
[17] Southampton
vs
Everton [18]
-
- 21:00
[9] Tottenham
vs
Sheffield Utd [13]
-
- 21:00
[11] Wolves
vs
Aston Villa [15]
-
ITB 21:00
[9] Virtus Entella
vs
Pordenone [8]
-
- 21:00
[19] Trapani
vs
Cosenza [16]
-
- 21:00
[14] Venezia
vs
Livorno [17]
-
- 21:00
[20] Juve Stabia
vs
Benevento [1]
-
- 21:00
[5] Perugia
vs
Cittadella [7]
-
- 21:00
[15] Frosinone
vs
Chievo [10]
-
- 21:00
[13] Pisa
vs
Spezia [18]
-
- 21:00
[2] Crotone
vs
Ascoli [6]
-
- 21:00
[12] Cremonese
vs
Salernitana [4]
-
- 21:00
[3] Empoli
vs
Pescara [11]
-
BLRA 21:00
[11] Neman Grodno
vs
Torpedo Minsk [16]
-
- 21:00
[12] FK Slutsk
vs
FK Gorodeya [7]
-
- 21:00
[3] Shakhter Soligo.
vs
Slavia Mozyr [10]
-
NPA 21:00
[13] Black Leopards
vs
Cape Town City [10]
-
- 21:00
[4] Polokwane
vs
Baroka FC [12]
-
- 21:00
[14] Stellenbosch FC
vs
Highlands Park [5]
-
- 21:00
[1] Kaizer Chiefs
vs
Orlando Pirates [8]
-
QATA 21:10
[7] Al Wakra
vs
Ahli Doha [6]
-
DUA 21:30
[4] Freiburg
vs
Ein.Frankfurt [9]
-
- 21:30
[10] Hertha Berlin
vs
Leipzig [5]
-
- 21:30
[17] FC Koln
vs
Hoffenheim [12]
-
- 21:30
[13] Mainz
vs
Union Berlin [16]
-
- 21:30
[1] M.gladbach
vs
Wer.Bremen [11]
-
- 21:30
[3] Bayern Munich
vs
B.Dortmund [8]
-
- 21:30
[18] Paderborn 07
vs
Augsburg [14]
-
- 21:30
[6] Schalke 04
vs
Fort.Dusseldorf [15]
-
- 21:30
[2] Wolfsburg
vs
B.Leverkusen [7]
-
DUC4BA 21:30
[2] Schweinfurt
vs
Greuther Furth II [7]
-
WALA 21:30
[3] The New Saints
vs
Carmarthen [12]
-
- 21:30
[11] Airbus UK
vs
Penybont [10]
-
- 21:30
[9] Cefn Druids AFC
vs
Cardiff Metropolitan [6]
-
ANHB 22:00
[2] Nottingham Forest
vs
Derby County [13]
-
- 22:00
[23] Barnsley
vs
Stoke City [24]
-
- 22:00
[12] Birmingham
vs
Fulham [7]
-
- 22:00
[11] Cardiff City
vs
Bristol City [6]
-
- 22:00
[16] Hull City
vs
West Brom [1]
-
- 22:00
[5] Leeds Utd
vs
Blackburn Rovers [14]
-
- 22:00
[15] Millwall
vs
Charlton Athletic [10]
-
- 22:00
[3] Preston North End
vs
Huddersfield [21]
-
- 22:00
[9] QPR
vs
Middlesbrough [20]
-
- 22:00
[22] Reading
vs
Luton Town [18]
-
- 22:00
[8] Sheffield Wed.
vs
Swansea City [4]
-
- 22:00
[19] Wigan
vs
Brentford [17]
-
DUC4B 22:00
[13] SSV Jeddeloh
vs
Lubeck [1]
-
SCOA 22:00
[12] St. Johnstone
vs
Hibernian [10]
-
- 22:00
[5] Ross County
vs
Aberdeen [4]
-
- 22:00
[2] Celtic
vs
Motherwell [3]
-
- 22:00
[9] Hearts
vs
St. Mirren [11]
-
- 22:00
[7] Kilmarnock
vs
Hamilton [8]
-
- 22:00
[6] Livingston
vs
Rangers [1]
-
SCOB 22:00
[10] Partick Thistle
vs
Greenock Morton [7]
-
- 22:00
[4] Dundee
vs
Dundee Utd [1]
-
- 22:00
[8] Arbroath
vs
Inverness C.T. [3]
-
- 22:00
[9] Alloa Athletic
vs
Dunfermline [5]
-
- 22:00
[6] Queen of South
vs
Ayr Utd [2]
-
SCO2 22:00
[6] Clyde
vs
Peterhead [8]
-
- 22:00
[1] Raith Rovers
vs
Stranraer [10]
-
- 22:00
[5] Dumbarton
vs
East Fife [2]
-
- 22:00
[9] Montrose
vs
Forfar Athletic [7]
-
- 22:00
[3] Falkirk
vs
Airdrieonians [4]
-
BULA 22:00
[2] Lok. Plovdiv
vs
Botev Vratsa [10]
-
- 22:00
[11] Etar
vs
Cherno More [5]
-
- 22:00
[14] Vitosha Bistritsa
vs
Ludogorets [1]
-
- 22:00
[12] Tsarsko Selo
vs
Dunav Ruse [9]
-
- 22:00
[13] Botev Plovdiv
vs
Levski Sofia [3]
-
- 22:00
[6] Beroe
vs
Arda Kardzhali [7]
-
- 22:00
[4] Cska Sofia
vs
Slavia Sofia [8]
-
NIRA 22:00
[3] Cliftonville
vs
Warrenpoint Town [12]
-
- 22:00
[4] Linfield
vs
Dungannon Swi. [8]
-
- 22:00
[2] Coleraine
vs
Glenavon [9]
-
- 22:00
[11] Institute
vs
Glentoran [5]
-
- 22:00
[7] Larne
vs
Crusaders Belfast [1]
-
- 22:00
[6] Ballymena Utd
vs
Carrick Rangers [10]
-
TSA 22:00
[5] Luzern
vs
Servette [6]
-
- 22:00
[9] Neuchatel Xamax
vs
Thun [10]
-
- 22:00
[8] Lugano
vs
Basel [1]
-
- 22:00
[2] Young Boys
vs
St. Gallen [3]
-
- 22:00
[7] Zurich
vs
Sion [4]
-
UKRA 22:00
[12] Olimpik Donetsk
vs
PFK Aleksandriya [4]
-
- 22:00
[3] Desna Chernigiv
vs
Dnipro [7]
-
- 22:00
[8] FC Mariupol
vs
Karpaty Lviv [9]
-
- 22:00
[11] FC Lviv
vs
Vorskla [10]
-
- 22:00
[5] Zorya
vs
Kolos Kovalivka [6]
-
- 22:00
[1] Shakhtar Donetsk
vs
Dinamo Kiev [2]
-
POLB 23:00
[14] Sandecja
vs
Olimpia Grudz. [6]
-
- 23:00
[5] Stomil Olsztyn
vs
Warta Poznan [2]
-
- 23:00
[7] Chojniczanka
vs
Stal Mielec [4]
-
- 23:00
[18] Odra Opole
vs
Nieciecza [8]
-
- 23:00
[17] Chrobry Glogow
vs
Podbeskidzie [3]
-
- 23:00
[10] GKS Jastrzebie
vs
Miedz Legnica [12]
-
- 23:00
[1] Radomiak Radom
vs
Puszcza Nie. [15]
-
- 23:00
[11] GKS Belchatow
vs
GKS Tychy [9]
-
- 23:00
[13] Zaglebie Sosno
vs
Wigry Suwalki [16]
-
CROA 23:00
[6] Lok. Zagreb
vs
Inter Zapresic [9]
-
- 23:00
[7] Istra 1961
vs
HNK Gorica [5]
-
- 23:00
[4] HNK Rijeka
vs
Dinamo Zagreb [1]
-
- 23:00
[10] NK Varazdin
vs
Slaven Belupo [8]
-
- 23:00
[2] Hajduk Split
vs
NK Osijek [3]
-
HUNA 23:00
[11] Kaposvar
vs
Videoton [1]
-
- 23:00
[12] Diosgyori
vs
Budapest Honved [7]
-
- 23:00
[3] Puskas Akademia
vs
Ujpest [5]
-
- 23:00
[10] Zalaegerzseg
vs
Mezokovesd-Zsory [2]
-
- 23:00
[8] Paksi
vs
Varda SE [6]
-
- 23:00
[9] Debreceni
vs
Ferencvaros [4]
-
RMNA 23:00
[6] Botosani
vs
Steaua Bucuresti [10]
-
- 23:00
[9] Chindia Targoviste
vs
FC Uni.Craiova [3]
-
- 23:00
[13] Aca. Clinceni
vs
CSMS Iasi [5]
-
- 23:00
[8] Sepsi OSK
vs
Gaz Metan Medias [4]
-
- 23:00
[12] Hermannstadt
vs
Viitorul C. [2]
-
- 23:00
[7] Astra Giurgiu
vs
Voluntari [14]
-
- 23:00
[11] Dinamo Bucuresti
vs
CFR Cluj [1]
-
SVKA 23:00
[4] Spartak Trnava
vs
FK Pohronie [11]
-
- 23:00
[9] Sered
vs
Nitra [12]
-
- 23:00
[3] Dunajska Stred
vs
Trencin [6]
-
- 23:00
[2] MSK Zilina
vs
Ruzomberok [7]
-
- 23:00
[5] Zlate Moravce
vs
Slo. Bratislava [1]
-
- 23:00
[10] Senica
vs
Zemplin Michalovce [8]
-
CZEA 23:00
[4] Banik Ostrava
vs
MFk Karvina [12]
-
- 23:00
[5] Jablonec
vs
Sparta Praha [7]
-
- 23:00
[3] Mlada Boleslav
vs
Bohemians 1905 [11]
-
- 23:00
[1] Slavia Praha
vs
Teplice [10]
-
- 23:00
[13] C. Budejovice
vs
Slovacko [6]
-
- 23:00
[2] Vik.Plzen
vs
Slovan Liberec [9]
-
- 23:00
[14] Pribram
vs
Opava [16]
-
- 23:00
[15] Zlin
vs
Sigma Olomouc [8]
-
CZEB 23:00
[3] Jihlava
vs
Sellier&Bellot Vlasim [15]
-
- 23:00
[6] Fotbal Trinec
vs
SK Lisen [9]
-
- 23:00
[7] Vik.Zizkov
vs
Usti & Labem [8]
-
- 23:00
[12] Slavoj Vysehrad
vs
Pardubice [1]
-
- 23:00
[13] Varnsdorf
vs
Dukla Praha [2]
-
- 23:00
[10] MFK Chrudim
vs
Banik Sokolov [16]
-
- 23:00
[5] Brno
vs
SK Prostejov [11]
-
AUTA 23:00
[2] Lask
vs
Admira [12]
-
- 23:00
[7] Austria Wien
vs
Mattersburg [8]
-
- 23:00
[5] Sturm Graz
vs
Hartberg [6]
-
- 23:00
[10] SCR Altach
vs
Rapid Wien [4]
-
- 23:00
[11] St.Polten
vs
Wattens [9]
-
- 23:00
[3] Wolfsberger AC
vs
RB Salzburg [1]
-
QATA 23:20
[4] Al Garrafa
vs
Umm salal [9]
-
POLA 00:00
[10] Zaglebie Lubin
vs
Rakow Czestochowa [12]
-
- 00:00
[13] Wisla Krakow
vs
Arka Gdynia [14]
-
- 00:00
[9] Legia Wars.
vs
Gornik Zabrze [11]
-
- 00:00
[4] Wisla Plock
vs
Cracovia Krakow [2]
-
- 00:00
[16] LKS Lodz
vs
Slask Wroclaw [5]
-
- 00:00
[6] Lech Poznan
vs
Korona Kielce [15]
-
- 00:00
[3] Lechia GD
vs
Pogon Szczecin [1]
-
- 00:00
[7] Piast Gliwice
vs
Jagiellonia [8]
-
GREA 00:00
[7] Larissa
vs
Lamia FC [11]
-
- 00:00
[4] OFI Creta
vs
PAOK [3]
-
- 00:00
[6] Volos NFC
vs
Panetolikos [14]
-
- 00:00
[2] Xanthi
vs
Panionios [12]
-
- 00:00
[1] Olympiakos
vs
Atromitos [8]
-
- 00:00
[10] Panathinaikos
vs
AEK Athens [5]
-
- 00:00
[9] Aris Salonica
vs
Asteras Tripolis [13]
-
ISRA 00:00
[14] Sektzia Nes Tziona
vs
Hap. Beer Sheva [1]
-
- 00:00
[6] Hapoel Kfar Saba
vs
Hapoel Hadera [4]
-
- 00:00
[3] Maccabi Haifa
vs
Beitar Jerusalem [9]
-
- 00:00
[5] Bnei Yehuda
vs
Ashdod [8]
-
- 00:00
[2] Maccabi TA
vs
Hapoel Haifa [7]
-
- 00:00
[10] Maccabi Netanya
vs
Hapoel Raanana [11]
-
- 00:00
[13] HIK Shmona
vs
Hapoel Tel Aviv [12]
-
SRBA 00:00
[13] Javor Ivanjica
vs
Crvena Zvezda [1]
-
- 00:00
[15] FK Rad
vs
Spartak Subotica [10]
-
- 00:00
[4] Partizan
vs
Indjija [14]
-
- 00:00
[11] Napredak
vs
Cukaricki [5]
-
- 00:00
[9] Proleter NS
vs
Radnicki Nis [6]
-
- 00:00
[12] Radnik Surdulica
vs
Mladost Lucani [8]
-
- 00:00
[3] Backa
vs
FK Vozdovac [7]
-
- 00:00
[16] Macva Sabac
vs
Vojvodina [2]
-
SLOA 00:00
[4] Mura
vs
Aluminij [3]
-
- 00:00
[9] Triglav
vs
NK Bravo [6]
-
- 00:00
[2] Maribor
vs
Domzale [8]
-
- 00:00
[10] Rudar Velenje
vs
CM Celje [5]
-
- 00:00
[1] O.Ljubljana
vs
Tabor Sezana [7]
-
CYPA 00:00
[11]