x
Bạn Muốn Tắt Quảng Cáo
bong da
x
Bạn Muốn Tắt Quảng Cáo
CÁC GIẢI ĐẤU KHÁC

KẾT QUẢ TẤT CẢ CÁC GIẢI ĐẤU

 
 
Giải Giờ TT Chủ Tỷ số Khách Châu á Hiệp 1
AUSA 12:00 FT
[10] Newcastle Jets
4 - 3
Central Coast [11]
-1 2 - 1
OPWA 13:00 FT
[A-1] Hàn Quốc Nữ
3 - 0
Việt Nam Nữ [A-2]
1 - 0
GHCLB 14:15 FT
  Shakhtar Donetsk (T)
1 - 0
Ventspils  
-2 1 - 0
- 16:00 FT
  Rubin Kazan
4 - 1
Spartaks Jurmala  
1 - 0
TBN3 17:30 FT
[A-14] Sporting Gijon B
0 - 1
Racing Ferrol [A-9]
-1/4 0 - 1
- 17:30 FT
[A-19] Getafe B
0 - 2
Union Langreo [A-12]
-1/2 0 - 0
- 17:30 FT
[D-18] Granada II
0 - 1
UCAM Murcia [D-11]
+0 0 - 0
- 17:30 FT
[D-10] Sevilla B
3 - 2
Algeciras [D-17]
+0 1 - 2
- 17:30 FT
[A-10] UD Melilla
2 - 1
Marino de Luanco [A-11]
-1/2 1 - 0
TNKA 17:30 FT
[18] Kayserispor
2 - 2
Antalyaspor [11]
-1/4 1 - 1
TBNA 18:00 FT
[20] Espanyol 6
1 - 0
Mallorca [18] 2
-3/4 0 - 0
TBNB 18:00 FT
[18] Albacete
1 - 1
SD Ponferradina [14]
-1/4 0 - 1
- 18:00 FT
[9] Alcorcon
0 - 1
Deportivo [17]
-1/4 0 - 0
TBN3 18:00 FT
[A-1] Atl. Baleares
3 - 1
Pontevedra [A-15]
-1/2 0 - 1
- 18:00 FT
[D-3] Yeclano Dep.
0 - 5
San Fernando [D-6]
-1/4 0 - 2
- 18:00 FT
[C-12] UE Llagostera
1 - 3
Levante B [C-9]
+0 0 - 1
- 18:00 FT
[D-8] Linense
1 - 0
Atl. Sanluqueno [D-14]
-1/2 0 - 0
- 18:00 FT
[A-3] Atletico Madrid B
0 - 1
Rayo Majada. [A-7]
-1/4 0 - 0
- 18:00 FT
[C-14] Valencia B
2 - 2
UE Olot [C-8]
-1/4 0 - 2
- 18:00 FT
[A-17] Celta Vigo II
3 - 1
Pena Deportiva [A-4]
-1/4 1 - 0
- 18:00 FT
[C-10] Ebro
1 - 1
Ejea [C-16]
-1/4 1 - 1
- 18:00 FT
[A-2] Ibiza-Eivissa
2 - 0
Coruxo [A-5]
-3/4 1 - 0
Đang tải...
- 18:00 FT
[A-16] Las Rozas CF
3 - 0
Inter de Madrid [A-8]
-1/2 1 - 0
- 18:00 FT
[A-6] Real Madrid B
3 - 1
Las Palmas Atl. [A-18]
-1 1/4 2 - 0
TNKB 18:00 FT
[7] Umraniyespor
0 - 3
Balikesirspor [11]
-1 1/4 0 - 0
BDNB 18:15 FT
[12] UD Oliveirense
5 - 0
Benfica B [11]
-1/4 2 - 0
ITA 18:30 FT
[20] SPAL 1907 2
1 - 2
Sassuolo [12] 4
+0 1 - 0
POLA 18:30 FT
[8] Wisla Plock
2 - 3
Pogon Szczecin [3]
+1/4 1 - 0
GHCLB 19:00 FT
  Zenit (T)
3 - 2
Cska Moscow  
-1/2 0 - 2
DUC3 19:00 FT
[8] Wurzburger
3 - 1
Ingolstadt [4]
-1/4 0 - 1
SCOC 19:00 FT
  BSC Glasgow
1 - 4
Hibernian  
1 - 2
DUB 19:30 FT
[17] Wehen
0 - 1
Bochum [13]
+0 0 - 1
- 19:30 FT
[1] A.Bielefeld
6 - 0
Jahn Regensburg [8]
-3/4 2 - 0
- 19:30 FT
[6] Greuther Furth
1 - 3
Hannover 96 [14]
+0 0 - 1
DUC4DB 19:30 FT
[11] Meuselwitz
2 - 1
VSG Altglienicke [1]
+1/2 1 - 1
- 19:30 FT
[9] Viktoria Berlin
1 - 0
Babelsberg [17]
-1/2 0 - 0
- 19:30 FT
[6] Berlin AK 07
4 - 1
SV Lichtenberg [12]
-3/4 2 - 0
GHCLB 20:00 FT
  Midtjylland
6 - 0
Jiangsu Suning  
4 - 0
TBNA 20:00 FT
[6] Real Sociedad 2
2 - 1
Athletic Bilbao [11] 2
-1/2 0 - 0
DUC3 20:00 FT
[15] Chemnitzer
3 - 0
Hallescher [13]
+0 0 - 0
GREA 20:00 FT
[7] Asteras Tripolis
1 - 1
Aris Salonica [5]
+0 1 - 1
MLTA 20:00 FT
[14] Tarxien Rainbows (T) 1
1 - 3
Santa Lucia FC [10]
1 - 1
TNKA 20:00 FT
[4] Sivasspor
1 - 1
Istanbul BB [1]
+0 0 - 0
BRAMG 20:00 FT
[6] Uberlandia/MG
1 - 0
Coimbra/MG [11]
-1/4 0 - 0
ANHB 20:30 FT
[11] Millwall
0 - 2
West Brom [1]
+0 0 - 1
TNKB 20:30 FT
[16] Osmanlispor
2 - 4
Bursaspor [3]
+1/4 2 - 1
TSB 20:30 FT
[10] Chiasso
0 - 2
Lausanne Sports [1]
+1 1/4 0 - 1
BRAMG 20:30 FT
[5] Caldense/MG
1 - 0
Boa Esporte/MG [9]
-1/4 1 - 0
KUWA 20:40 FT
[10] Yarmouk (KUW)
1 - 3
Tadamon (KUW) [9]
+1/4 0 - 2
GHCLB 21:00 FT
  Dinamo Kiev
4 - 1
Borac Banja Luka  
1 - 0
ANHA 21:00 FT
[7] Sheffield Utd 2
2 - 1
Bournemouth [16] 3
-3/4 1 - 1
ITA 21:00 FT
[19] Brescia
1 - 1
Udinese [15] 3
+1/4 0 - 0
- 21:00 FT
[18] Genoa 3
1 - 0
Cagliari [11] 6
-1/4 1 - 0
- 21:00 FT
[6] Napoli 5
2 - 3
Lecce [16] 3
-2 0 - 1
ITB 21:00 FT
[10] Virtus Entella
2 - 0
Pescara [12]
-1/4 1 - 0
- 21:00 FT
[16] Pisa 1
1 - 1
Chievo [7]
+0 0 - 1
ITA3 21:00 FT
  AC Renate
1 - 0
Pistoiese  
-1/2 0 - 0
- 21:00 FT
  Novara
4 - 1
Gozzano  
-3/4 1 - 0
- 21:00 FT
  Rende
0 - 0
Paganese  
+1/4 0 - 0
- 21:00 FT
  Casertana
0 - 0
AS Bisceglie  
-1/2 0 - 0
- 21:00 FT
  US Fermana
2 - 1
Alto Adige  
+1/4 1 - 1
- 21:00 FT
  US Olbia
2 - 1
Carrarese  
+1/4 0 - 1
- 21:00 FT
  Sicula Leonzio
4 - 1
Potenza SC  
+1/2 3 - 0
- 21:00 FT
  AZ Picerno
0 - 0
Vibonese  
+0 0 - 0
- 21:00 FT
  Juventus U23
1 - 1
Albinoleffe  
+0 0 - 1
- 21:00 FT
  Pesaro
1 - 1
Vicenza  
+1/2 1 - 1
- 21:00 FT
  US Pianese
1 - 1
Aurora Pro Patria  
+0 0 - 1
- 21:00 FT
  Carpi
5 - 1
Reggiana  
-1/4 2 - 1
- 21:00 FT
  Modena
1 - 0
Sambenedettese  
-1/4 0 - 0
PHA 21:00 FT
[9] Montpellier 1 1
1 - 0
Saint Etienne [15] 3
-1/2 1 - 0
SCOC 21:00 FT
  Clyde
0 - 3
Celtic  
+3 0 - 2
POLA 21:00 FT
[6] Piast Gliwice
2 - 0
Zaglebie Lubin [10]
-1/2 1 - 0
CROA 21:00 FT
[3] HNK Rijeka
1 - 0
Slaven Belupo [7]
-1 1 - 0
CYPA 21:00 FT
[2] Omonia Nicosia
1 - 2
Ethnikos Achnas [10]
-1 1/2 0 - 0
TSB 21:00 FT
[8] Aarau
1 - 2
Vaduz [2]
-1/4 1 - 0
GHCLB 22:00 FT
  Lok. Moscow (T)
3 - 3
Rostov  
1 - 1
TBNA 22:00 FT
[12] Osasuna 2
1 - 4
Real Madrid [2] 2
+1 1 - 2
TBNB 22:00 FT
[12] Sporting Gijon
2 - 2
Mirandes [11]
-1/2 1 - 1
TBN3 22:00 FT
[D-13] Cadiz B 1
1 - 1
Cartagena [D-2]
+1/4 1 - 0
BDNA 22:00 FT
[14] Tondela
0 - 0
Maritimo [13]
-1/4 0 - 0
- 22:00 FT
[9] Moreirense
1 - 1
Vitoria Setubal [12]
-1/2 0 - 1
BDNB 22:00 FT
[15] Vilafranquense
1 - 0
SC Covilha [7]
+0 1 - 0
- 22:00 FT
[10] Chaves
1 - 2
Academica Coim [6]
-1/4 0 - 1
MLTA 22:00 FT
[13] Senglea Athletic
1 - 1
Hibernians [4]
1 - 1
RMNA 22:00 FT
[14] Voluntari
2 - 1
Dinamo Bucuresti [8]
+1/2 0 - 1
CYPA 22:00 FT
[4] Apollon Limassol
0 - 1
EN Paralimni [11]
-1 3/4 0 - 0
TSA 22:00 FT
[1] St. Gallen 1
1 - 0
Servette [4]
-1/2 1 - 0
- 22:00 FT
[9] Neuchatel Xamax
0 - 1
Luzern [6]
+0 0 - 1
- 22:00 FT
[10] Thun
3 - 2
Lugano [7]
+1/4 2 - 1
CHIA 22:00 FT
[9] Antofagasta
2 - 3
Univ. Catolica [2]
+1/4 1 - 2
VENA 22:00 FT
[6] Estu.Merida
2 - 1
LALA FC [19] 1
-1 0 - 0
EGYA 22:00 FT
[11] Haras Al Hodoud
2 - 2
El Gouna [12]
+1/4 1 - 1
ALGA 22:00 FT
  US Biskra 1
1 - 1
JS Kabylie  
+0 0 - 1
GREA 22:15 FT
[8] Atromitos
0 - 1
Olympiakos [1]
+1 1/2 0 - 0
TBN3 22:59 FT
[B-7] Burgos CF
2 - 0
Cultural Leonesa [B-2]
+1/4 1 - 0
- 22:59 FT
[B-19] Barakaldo
3 - 1
Valladolid II [B-4]
+1/4 1 - 0
- 22:59 FT
[B-1] UD Logrones
1 - 0
CF Salmantino [B-14]
-1 0 - 0
- 22:59 FT
[C-5] Lleida Esportiu
3 - 0
Badalona [C-18]
-1/4 1 - 0
- 22:59 FT
[B-10] Guijuelo
2 - 0
Haro Deportivo [B-9]
-1/2 1 - 0
- 22:59 FT
[D-5] Badajoz
0 - 1
Cordoba [D-4]
-1/4 0 - 0
- 22:59 FT
[C-4] Castellon
1 - 0
Espanyol B [C-11]
-1/4 0 - 0
- 22:59 FT
[D-9] Recreativo Huelva
3 - 3
Merida [D-19]
-3/4 0 - 2
- 22:59 FT
[D-7] Murcia
0 - 1
Talavera [D-16]
-1/4 0 - 0
- 22:59 FT
[B-15] Real Union
1 - 1
Osasuna B [B-8]
-1/4 1 - 1
PHA 22:59 FT
[6] Strasbourg 1
3 - 0
Stade Reims [8] 2
-1/2 0 - 0
GREA 22:59 FT
[2] PAOK
4 - 0
OFI Creta [6]
-2 0 - 0
FINC 22:59 FT
[B-6] RoPS Rovaniemi (T)
0 - 1
Haka [C-3]
+1/4 0 - 0
CYPA 22:59 FT
[7] Pafos FC
2 - 0
AEL Limassol [6]
+0 1 - 0
TNKA 22:59 FT
[17] Kasimpasa
0 - 3
Galatasaray [3]
+1/2 0 - 3
TNKB 22:59 FT
[6] Altay
2 - 1
Boluspor [18]
-3/4 0 - 1
PERA 22:59 FT
[15] Sporting Cristal
3 - 2
Cusco FC [17]
-3/4 3 - 0
KUWA 23:10 FT
[3] Salmiya
1 - 0
Al Nasr (KUW) [8]
-1/2 0 - 0
ITA3 23:30 FT
  Cavese
0 - 1
Catania  
+0 0 - 1
- 23:30 FT
  Giana Erminio
2 - 1
Alessandria  
+1/4 2 - 1
- 23:30 FT
  SS Monopoli
2 - 2
Bari  
+0 1 - 1
- 23:30 FT
  Viterbese Calcio
2 - 0
Teramo  
+0 1 - 0
- 23:30 FT
  Virtus Francavilla
1 - 1
Avellino  
-1/4 1 - 0
- 23:30 FT
  Virtus Verona
0 - 0
Imolese Calcio  
-1/2 0 - 0
- 23:30 FT
  Lecco
3 - 1
Pergolettese  
-1/4 3 - 0
- 23:30 FT
  ArzignanoChiampo
2 - 2
Triestina  
+0 1 - 0
- 23:30 FT
  Gubbio 1
1 - 1
Rimini  
-3/4 0 - 1
- 23:30 FT
  Arezzo
1 - 1
Como  
-1/4 0 - 1
- 23:30 FT
  Cesena
1 - 1
Padova  
+1/4 0 - 0
- 23:30 FT
  Ravenna
0 - 1
Piacenza  
+1/4 0 - 0
- 23:30 FT
  Siena
2 - 2
Monza  
+1/2 2 - 2
POLA 23:30 FT
[1] Legia Wars.
3 - 1
LKS Lodz [16]
-1 3/4 0 - 0
CROA 23:30 FT
[1] Dinamo Zagreb
2 - 0
HNK Gorica [6]
-1 3/4 0 - 0
TBN3 00:00 FT
[C-1] Cornella
1 - 1
Gimnastic [C-13]
-1/4 0 - 1
- 00:00 FT
[C-7] Barcelona B
2 - 3
Villarreal B [C-3]
+0 2 - 3
ITA 00:00 FT
[9] Parma 4
0 - 1
Lazio [2] 3
+3/4 0 - 1
DUA 00:00 FT
[1] Bayern Munich 2
0 - 0
Leipzig [2] 2
-1 1/4 0 - 0
ISRA 00:00 FT
[10] Ashdod
0 - 1
Bnei Yehuda [8]
+0 0 - 1
AUTC 00:00 FT
  SKU Amstetten
0 - 3
RB Salzburg  
+3 3/4 0 - 1
CRCA 00:00 FT
[7] Cartagines
3 - 2
San Carlos [4]
-1/2 2 - 2
- 00:00 FT
[11] Universidad CR 2
2 - 2
Jicaral Sercoba [5]
+1/4 2 - 1
TBNB 00:15 FT
[19] Lugo
2 - 2
Elche [6]
+1/4 1 - 0
- 00:15 FT
[7] Rayo Vallecano 1
1 - 1
Real Oviedo [21]
-1/2 0 - 1
BDNB 00:15 FT
[4] Estoril
4 - 1
Casa Pia AC [18]
-1 1/4 2 - 1
TBNA 00:30 FT
[17] Celta Vigo 3
2 - 1
Sevilla [4] 2
+0 0 - 1
TBN3 00:30 FT
[C-17] La Nucía
1 - 0
Sabadell [C-2]
+0 0 - 0
- 00:30 FT
[D-1] Marbella
1 - 0
Don Benito [D-15]
-3/4 0 - 0
BDNA 00:30 FT
[4] Sporting Lisbon
2 - 1
Portimonense [17]
-1 1/4 1 - 1
GREA 00:30 FT
[3] AEK Athens
1 - 0
Panathinaikos [4]
-1/2 1 - 0
EGYA 00:30 FT