x
Bạn Muốn Tắt Quảng Cáo
bong da
CÁC GIẢI ĐẤU KHÁC

LỊCH THI ĐẤU TẤT CẢ CÁC GIẢI

 
 
Giải Giờ TT Chủ Tỷ số Khách Châu á Hiệp 1
NHATJFL 11:00
[1] Honda FC
vs
Maruyasu Okazaki [9]
-
TQA 15:30
[13] Hebei CFLD
vs
Guangzhou Fuli [11]
-
TQB 15:30
[15] Liaoning Hunyong
vs
Meizhou Wuhua [11]
-
CZEU19 17:00
Banik Ostrava U19
vs
Opava U19
-
- 17:00
Hradec Kralove U19
vs
MFk Karvina U19
-
- 17:00
Meteor Praha U19
vs
Slovacko U19
-
TBNA 18:00
[2] Barcelona
vs
Real Madrid [1]
-
NGAU21 18:00
[11] Rostov U21
vs
PFC Sochi U21 [14]
-
- 18:00
[13] Rubin Kazan U21
vs
Ural U21 [8]
-
- 18:00
[7] Akhmat Gr. U21
vs
Arsenal Tula U21 [4]
-
- 18:00
[12] Krasnodar U21
vs
Orenburg U21 [16]
-
- 18:00
[3] CSKA Mos. U21
vs
Din. Moscow U21 [1]
-
x
Bạn Muốn Tắt Quảng Cáo
- 18:00
[9] Kryliya Sov. U21
vs
Zenit U21 [10]
-
- 18:00
[2] Lok. Moscow U21
vs
Spartak Mos. U21 [6]
-
- 18:00
[5] FK Tambov U21
vs
Ufa U21 [15]
-
EUW17VL 18:59
[4-4] Áo U17 Nữ
vs
Phần Lan U17 Nữ [4-2]
-
- 18:59
[4-1] Estonia U17 Nữ
vs
Slovakia U17 Nữ [4-3]
-
ANHU23 19:00
[1-12] Man City U23
vs
Arsenal U23 [1-3]
-
DUC4B 19:00
[12] Hamburger II
vs
Altona 93 [14]
-
- 19:30
[4] Weiche Flensburg
vs
St. Pauli II [17]
-
MNEA 19:30
[6] OFK Titograd
vs
M. Ljeskopolje [10]
-
- 19:30
[2] Iskra Danilo
vs
Zeta [4]
-
Đang tải...
- 19:30
[7] Grbalj
vs
FK Kom [5]
-
- 19:30
[3] Sutjeska
vs
Rudar [8]
-
- 19:30
[1] Buducnost
vs
OFK Petrovac [9]
-
TQB 19:30
[16] Shanghai Shenxin
vs
Qingdao Huanghai [1]
-
- 19:30
[2] Guizhou Zhicheng
vs
Nei Mongol [8]
-
- 19:30
[12] Xinjiang Tianshan
vs
Shaanxi Changan [9]
-
- 19:30
[13] Sichuan Longfor
vs
Shijiazhuang YJ [4]
-
- 19:30
[10] Guangdong S Tiger
vs
Heil. Lava Spring [6]
-
- 19:30
[14] Nantong Zhiyun
vs
Beijing BG [7]
-
TQA 19:35
[14] Shenzhen FC
vs
Wuhan Zall [6]
-
- 19:35
[2] Beijing Guoan
vs
Tianjin Teda [9]
-
EUW17VL 20:00
[8-2] Serbia U17 Nữ
vs
Séc U17 Nữ [8-3]
-
- 20:00
[8-1] Georgia U17 Nữ
vs
Ukraina U17 Nữ [8-4]
-
ANHU23 20:00
[1-5] Wolves U23
vs
Tottenham U23 [1-6]
-
DUC3 20:00
[7] Vik.Koln
vs
Magdeburg [9]
-
- 20:00
[8] Bayern Munich II
vs
Waldhof Man. [5]
-
- 20:00
[12] Wurzburger
vs
Duisburg [4]
-
- 20:00
[19] Chemnitzer
vs
Kaiserslautern [15]
-
- 20:00
[6] Ingolstadt
vs
Preussen Munster [18]
-
- 20:00
[16] Uerdingen
vs
CZ Jena [20]
-
- 20:00
[2] Hallescher
vs
Meppen [13]
-
- 20:00
[17] Sonnenhof
vs
Ein.Braunschweig [3]
-
- 20:00
[10] Hansa Rostock
vs
Munchen 1860 [14]
-
- 20:00
[1] Unterhaching
vs
Zwickau [11]
-
DUC4B 20:00
[1] Lubeck
vs
Hannover II [16]
-
- 20:00
[7] Wer.Bremen II
vs
SSV Jeddeloh [13]
-
DUC4BA 20:00
[10] Illertissen
vs
VfR Garching [17]
-
- 20:00
[8] Nurnberg II
vs
V. Aschaffenburg [5]
-
- 20:00
[7] Greuther Furth II
vs
Wacker Burghausen [6]
-
- 20:00
[18] Augsburg II
vs
Memmingen [12]
-
- 20:00
[3] SpVgg Bayreuth
vs
Schalding Hein. [14]
-
- 20:00
[11] VfB Eichstätt
vs
Schweinfurt [2]
-
- 20:00
[4] TSV Aubstadt
vs
TSV 1896 Rain [15]
-
- 20:00
[1] Turkgucu-Ataspor
vs
Heimstetten [13]
-
DUC4N 20:00
[8] Bayern Alzenau
vs
Bahlinger [10]
-
- 20:00
[12] Hoffenheim II
vs
Koblenz [18]
-
- 20:00
[9] SSV Ulm
vs
Freiburg II [15]
-
- 20:00
[7] Mainz II
vs
Elversberg [4]
-
- 20:00
[6] Astoria Walldorf
vs
Homburg [3]
-
- 20:00
[16] TSG Balingen
vs
Pirmasens [17]
-
- 20:00
[13] VfB Giessen
vs
Aalen [14]
-
- 20:00
[11] FSV Frankfurt
vs
TSV Steinbach [2]
-
- 20:00
[1] Saarbrucken
vs
Offenbach [5]
-
DUC4T 20:00
B.Dortmund II
vs
Schalke 04 II
-
- 20:00
Sportfreunde Lotte
vs
Bergisch Gladbach
-
- 20:00
FC Koln II
vs
Lippstadt
-
- 20:00
Fort.Dusseldorf II
vs
Essen
-
- 20:00
Wuppertaler
vs
Fortuna Koln
-
- 20:00
Homberg
vs
Bonner SC
-
- 20:00
TuS Haltern
vs
Verl
-
- 20:00
Wattenscheid
vs
Oberhausen
-
- 20:00
A.Aachen
vs
M.gladbach II
-
GEOA 20:00
[9] Sioni Bolnisi
vs
Chikhura Sach. [7]
-
- 20:00
[2] Dinamo Batumi
vs
Wit Georgia [10]
-
- 20:00
[3] Saburtalo
vs
Dinamo Tbilisi [1]
-
- 20:00
[8] FC Rustavi
vs
Torpedo Kut. [4]
-
- 20:00
[5] Lokomotiv T
vs
Dila Gori [6]
-
ANHA 21:00
[14] Brighton
vs
Everton [18]
-
- 21:00
[7] Burnley
vs
Chelsea [5]
-
- 21:00
[2] Man City
vs
Aston Villa [15]
-
- 21:00
[17] Southampton
vs
Leicester City [4]
-
- 21:00
[20] Watford
vs
Bournemouth [10]
-
- 21:00
[8] West Ham Utd
vs
Sheffield Utd [13]
-
TBNA 21:00
[20] Leganes
vs
Mallorca [18]
-
ITB 21:00
[18] Spezia
vs
Juve Stabia [20]
-
- 21:00
[19] Trapani
vs
Empoli [3]
-
- 21:00
[16] Cosenza
vs
Chievo [10]
-
- 21:00
[4] Salernitana
vs
Perugia [5]
-
- 21:00
[8] Pordenone
vs
Cittadella [7]
-
- 21:00
[6] Ascoli
vs
Virtus Entella [9]
-
- 21:00
[2] Crotone
vs
Venezia [14]
-
- 21:00
[12] Cremonese
vs
Frosinone [15]
-
- 21:00
[17] Livorno
vs
Pisa [13]
-
- 21:00
[11] Pescara
vs
Benevento [1]
-
BLRA 21:00
[15] Gomel
vs
Dinamo Brest [1]
-
- 21:00
[12] FK Slutsk
vs
Slavia Mozyr [10]
-
- 21:00
[16] Torpedo Minsk
vs
FK Gorodeya [7]
-
NPA 21:00
[7] Golden Arrows
vs
Polokwane [4]
-
- 21:00
[14] Stellenbosch FC
vs
Orlando Pirates [8]
-
DUA 21:30
[4] Freiburg
vs
Leipzig [5]
-
- 21:30
[10] Hertha Berlin
vs
Hoffenheim [12]
-
- 21:30
[7] B.Leverkusen
vs
Wer.Bremen [11]
-
- 21:30
[13] Mainz
vs
FC Koln [17]
-
- 21:30
[1] M.gladbach
vs
Ein.Frankfurt [9]
-
- 21:30
[3] Bayern Munich
vs
Union Berlin [16]
-
- 21:30
[18] Paderborn 07
vs
Fort.Dusseldorf [15]
-
- 21:30
[6] Schalke 04
vs
B.Dortmund [8]
-
- 21:30
[2] Wolfsburg
vs
Augsburg [14]
-
BDNA 21:30
[14] Gil Vicente
vs
Portimonense [15]
-
- 21:30
[16] Belenenses
vs
Aves [18]
-
WALA 21:30
[1] Barry Town
vs
Airbus UK [11]
-
- 21:30
[5] Caernarfon Town
vs
Carmarthen [12]
-
ANHB 22:00
[4] Swansea City
vs
Cardiff City [11]
-
- 22:00
[2] Nottingham Forest
vs
Reading [22]
-
- 22:00
[12] Birmingham
vs
Luton Town [18]
-
- 22:00
[6] Bristol City
vs
Wigan [19]
-
- 22:00
[21] Huddersfield
vs
Barnsley [23]
-
- 22:00
[16] Hull City
vs
Derby County [13]
-
- 22:00
[20] Middlesbrough
vs
Fulham [7]
-
- 22:00
[15] Millwall
vs
Stoke City [24]
-
- 22:00
[3] Preston North End
vs
Blackburn Rovers [14]
-
- 22:00
[9] QPR
vs
Brentford [17]
-
- 22:00
[1] West Brom
vs
Charlton Athletic [10]
-
ANHL1 22:00
[22] Southend
vs
Ipswich [1]
-
- 22:00
[18] Tranmere Rovers
vs
Doncaster Rovers [11]
-
- 22:00
[10] Rotherham Utd
vs
Wycombe [2]
-
- 22:00
[12] Lincoln
vs
Bolton [23]
-
- 22:00
[5] Fleetwood Town
vs
Milton Keynes Dons [19]
-
- 22:00
[13] Shrewsbury
vs
Sunderland [9]
-
- 22:00
[3] Peterborough Utd
vs
Coventry [7]
-
- 22:00
[20] Accrington
vs
Gillingham [15]
-
- 22:00
[4] Bristol Rovers
vs
Portsmouth [16]
-
- 22:00
Bury
vs
Wimbledon [21]
-
- 22:00
[14] Burton Albion
vs
Blackpool [6]
-
- 22:00
[8] Oxford Utd
vs
Rochdale [17]
-
ANHL2 22:00
[12] Macclesfield
vs
Bradford City [3]
-
- 22:00
[14] Salford City
vs
Scunthorpe Utd [22]
-
- 22:00
[4] Forest Green
vs
Crewe Alexandra [1]
-
- 22:00
[9] Crawley Town
vs
Swindon [7]
-
- 22:00
[2] Exeter City
vs
Plymouth Argyle [11]
-
- 22:00
[8] Colchester Utd
vs
Newport [5]
-
- 22:00
[10] Grimsby
vs
Cheltenham [6]
-
- 22:00
[17] Leyton Orient
vs
Carlisle [20]
-
- 22:00
[18] Northampton
vs
Cambridge Utd [16]
-
- 22:00
[13] Port Vale
vs
Oldham [21]
-
- 22:00
[23] Stevenage
vs
Morecambe [24]
-
- 22:00
[19] Walsall
vs
Mansfield [15]
-
SCOA 22:00
[12] St. Johnstone
vs
Hamilton [8]
-
- 22:00
[4] Aberdeen
vs
Celtic [2]
-
- 22:00
[10] Hibernian
vs
Ross County [5]
-
- 22:00
[7] Kilmarnock
vs
St. Mirren [11]
-
- 22:00
[6] Livingston
vs
Hearts [9]
-
- 22:00
[1] Rangers
vs
Motherwell [3]
-
SCOB 22:00
[7] Greenock Morton
vs
Inverness C.T. [3]
-
- 22:00
[10] Partick Thistle
vs
Arbroath [8]
-
- 22:00
[9] Alloa Athletic
vs
Queen of South [6]
-
- 22:00
[2] Ayr Utd
vs
Dundee [4]
-
- 22:00
[1] Dundee Utd
vs
Dunfermline [5]
-
SCO2 22:00
[7] Forfar Athletic
vs
Airdrieonians [4]
-
- 22:00
[1] Raith Rovers
vs
East Fife [2]
-
- 22:00
[5] Dumbarton
vs
Peterhead [8]
-
- 22:00
[9] Montrose
vs
Stranraer [10]
-
- 22:00
[3] Falkirk
vs
Clyde [6]
-
BULA 22:00
[2] Lok. Plovdiv
vs
Cherno More [5]
-
- 22:00
[11] Etar
vs
Cska Sofia [4]
-
- 22:00
[14] Vitosha Bistritsa
vs
Slavia Sofia [8]
-
- 22:00
[12] Tsarsko Selo
vs
Ludogorets [1]
-
- 22:00
[13] Botev Plovdiv
vs
Arda Kardzhali [7]
-
- 22:00
[6] Beroe
vs
Botev Vratsa [10]
-
- 22:00
[3] Levski Sofia
vs
Dunav Ruse [9]
-
NIRA 22:00
[3] Cliftonville
vs
Dungannon Swi. [8]
-
- 22:00
[5] Glentoran
vs
Ballymena Utd [6]
-
- 22:00
[2] Coleraine
vs
Linfield [4]
-
- 22:00
[9] Glenavon
vs
Crusaders Belfast [1]
-
- 22:00
[7] Larne
vs
Institute [11]
-
- 22:00
[10] Carrick Rangers
vs
Warrenpoint Town [12]
-
TSA 22:00
[4] Sion
vs
Servette [6]
-
- 22:00
[9] Neuchatel Xamax
vs
Luzern [5]
-
- 22:00
[8] Lugano
vs
St. Gallen [3]
-
- 22:00
[2] Young Boys
vs
Thun [10]
-
- 22:00
[7] Zurich
vs
Basel [1]
-
UKRA 22:00
[12] Olimpik Donetsk
vs
Dnipro [7]
-
- 22:00
[2] Dinamo Kiev
vs
Karpaty Lviv [9]
-
- 22:00
[8] FC Mariupol
vs
Kolos Kovalivka [6]
-
- 22:00
[11] FC Lviv
vs
Desna Chernigiv [3]
-
- 22:00
[5] Zorya
vs
Vorskla [10]
-
- 22:00
[1] Shakhtar Donetsk
vs
PFK Aleksandriya [4]
-
QATA 22:20
[3] Al Sadd
vs
Ahli Doha [6]
-
POLB 23:00
[9] GKS Tychy
vs
Warta Poznan [2]
-
- 23:00
[14] Sandecja
vs
Wigry Suwalki [16]
-
- 23:00
[5] Stomil Olsztyn
vs
Puszcza Nie. [15]
-
- 23:00
[18] Odra Opole
vs
Podbeskidzie [3]
-
- 23:00
[17] Chrobry Glogow
vs
Stal Mielec [4]
-
- 23:00
[10] GKS Jastrzebie
vs
Olimpia Grudz. [6]
-
- 23:00
[1] Radomiak Radom
vs
Nieciecza [8]
-
- 23:00
[11] GKS Belchatow
vs
Miedz Legnica [12]
-
- 23:00
[13] Zaglebie Sosno
vs
Chojniczanka [7]
-
HUNA 23:00
[5] Ujpest
vs
Zalaegerzseg [10]
-
- 23:00
[1] Videoton
vs
Ferencvaros [4]
-
- 23:00
[2] Mezokovesd-Zsory
vs
Debreceni [9]
-
- 23:00
[6] Varda SE
vs
Puskas Akademia [3]
-
- 23:00
[7] Budapest Honved
vs
Kaposvar [11]
-
- 23:00
[8] Paksi
vs
Diosgyori [12]
-
RMNA 23:00
[6] Botosani
vs
Astra Giurgiu [7]
-
- 23:00
[9] Chindia Targoviste
vs
Gaz Metan Medias [4]
-
- 23:00
[5] CSMS Iasi
vs
CFR Cluj [1]
-
- 23:00
[13] Aca. Clinceni
vs
FC Uni.Craiova [3]
-
- 23:00
[8] Sepsi OSK
vs
Voluntari [14]
-
- 23:00
[12] Hermannstadt
vs
Steaua Bucuresti [10]
-
- 23:00
[11] Dinamo Bucuresti
vs
Viitorul C. [2]
-
SVKA 23:00
[4] Spartak Trnava
vs
MSK Zilina [2]
-
- 23:00
[7] Ruzomberok
vs
Trencin [6]
-
- 23:00
[11] FK Pohronie
vs
Dunajska Stred [3]
-
- 23:00
[8] Zemplin Michalovce
vs
Slo. Bratislava [1]
-
- 23:00
[5] Zlate Moravce
vs
Nitra [12]
-
- 23:00
[10] Senica
vs
Sered [9]
-
CZEA 23:00
[4] Banik Ostrava
vs
Sigma Olomouc [8]
-
- 23:00
[5] Jablonec
vs
Teplice [10]
-
- 23:00
[3] Mlada Boleslav
vs
Slovan Liberec [9]
-
- 23:00
[13] C. Budejovice
vs
MFk Karvina [12]
-
- 23:00
[6] Slovacko
vs
Opava [16]
-
- 23:00
[2] Vik.Plzen
vs
Slavia Praha [1]
-
- 23:00
[14] Pribram
vs
Zlin [15]
-
- 23:00
[7] Sparta Praha
vs
Bohemians 1905 [11]
-
CZEB 23:00
[3] Jihlava
vs
Pardubice [1]
-
- 23:00
[6] Fotbal Trinec
vs
Usti & Labem [8]
-
- 23:00
[7] Vik.Zizkov
vs
Brno [5]
-
- 23:00
[12] Slavoj Vysehrad
vs
Sellier&Bellot Vlasim [15]
-
- 23:00
[13] Varnsdorf
vs
Banik Sokolov [16]
-
- 23:00
[10] MFK Chrudim
vs
Dukla Praha [2]
-
- 23:00
[9] SK Lisen
vs
MFK Vitkovice [14]
-
AUTA 23:00
[6] Hartberg
vs
Mattersburg [8]
-
- 23:00
[1] RB Salzburg
vs
Rapid Wien [4]
-
- 23:00
[7] Austria Wien
vs
Wattens [9]
-
- 23:00
[10] SCR Altach
vs
Lask [2]
-
- 23:00
[11] St.Polten
vs
Sturm Graz [5]
-
- 23:00
[3] Wolfsberger AC
vs
Admira [12]
-
KSAA 23:05
[10] Al Taawon (KSA)
vs
Al Faisaly (KSA) [4]
-
- 23:10
[5] Hazm
vs
Al Ahli (KSA) [3]
-
TBNA 23:30
[13] Valladolid
vs
Eibar [14]
-
CHIA 23:30
[12] Everton CD
vs
Palestino [3]
-
BDNA 00:00
[13] Vitoria Setubal
vs
Maritimo [10]
-
POLA 00:00
[9] Legia Wars.
vs
Wisla Krakow [13]
-
- 00:00
[4] Wisla Plock
vs
Jagiellonia [8]
-
- 00:00
[16] LKS Lodz
vs
Rakow Czestochowa [12]
-
- 00:00
[2] Cracovia Krakow
vs
Pogon Szczecin [1]
-
- 00:00
[6] Lech Poznan
vs
Zaglebie Lubin [10]
-
- 00:00
[5] Slask Wroclaw
vs
Arka Gdynia [14]
-
- 00:00
[3] Lechia GD
vs
Gornik Zabrze [11]
-
- 00:00
[7] Piast Gliwice
vs
Korona Kielce [15]
-
GREA 00:00
[8] Atromitos
vs
Panionios [12]
-
- 00:00
[4] OFI Creta
vs
Xanthi [2]
-
- 00:00
[6] Volos NFC
vs
PAOK [3]
-
- 00:00
[13] Asteras Tripolis
vs
Lamia FC [11]
-
- 00:00
[1] Olympiakos
vs
AEK Athens [5]
-
- 00:00
[10] Panathinaikos
vs
Larissa [7]
-
- 00:00
[9] Aris Salonica
vs
Panetolikos [14]
-
ISRA 00:00
[7] Hapoel Haifa
vs
Hapoel Tel Aviv [12]
-
- 00:00
[14] Sektzia Nes Tziona
vs
Hapoel Hadera [4]
-
- 00:00
[6] Hapoel Kfar Saba
vs
Maccabi Haifa [3]
-
- 00:00
[5] Bnei Yehuda
vs
Beitar Jerusalem [9]
-
- 00:00
[2] Maccabi TA
vs
Hap. Beer Sheva [1]
-
- 00:00
[10] Maccabi Netanya
vs
Ashdod [8]
-
- 00:00
[13] HIK Shmona
vs
Hapoel Raanana [11]
-
SRBA 00:00
[14] Indjija
vs
Cukaricki [5]