Giải Giờ TT Chủ Tỷ số Khách Tỷ lệ Hiệp 1
NHATW 11:00
[4] INAC Leonessa Nữ
vs
AS Elfen Sayama Nữ [8]
-
- 11:00
[5] Vegalta Sendai Nữ
vs
Urawa RD Ladies Nữ [1]
-
- 11:00
[2] Okayama BY Nữ
vs
Alb. Niigata Nữ [6]
-
AUSVPL 12:00
[1] South Melbourne
vs
Werribee City [13]
-
- 12:15
[2] Oakleigh Cannons
vs
Pascoe Vale [7]
-
AUSBPL 12:30
[12] Univ of Queensland
vs
Rochedale Rovers [10]
-
AUSSL 12:30
[4] West Adelaide
vs
Adelaide Raiders [9]
-
AUSBPL 13:00
[3] Queensland Lion
vs
Ipswich Knights [5]
-
AUSFWP 14:00
[7] Floreat Athena
vs
Sorrento [4]
-
AUSTW 15:00
[4] Boroondara Eagles Nữ
vs
Box Hill Nữ [2]
-
AUSVPL 15:00
[4] Heidelberg Utd
vs
Bentleigh Greens [3]
-
CZEB 15:15
[5] Vik.Zizkov
vs
Pardubice [13]
-
IDNA 15:30
[Tay-4] Persija Jakarta
vs
Persib Bandung [Tay-3]
-
VNA 16:00
[12] An Giang
vs
SL Nghệ An [5]
-
- 16:00
[6] Than Quảng Ninh
vs
Quảng Nam [8]
-
- 16:00
[2] Hà Nội T&T
vs
Thanh Hóa [3]
-
- 16:00
[1] BCM Bình Dương
vs
SHB Đà Nẵng [4]
-
- 16:00
[7] Đồng Nai
vs
ĐT Long An [11]
-
- 16:00
[9] HA Gia Lai
vs
Vicem Hải Phòng [10]
-
NGA 16:30
[4] Din. Moscow
vs
Spartak Moscow [5]
-
HQA 17:00
[12] Incheon Utd
vs
Gyeongnam [11]
-
- 17:00
[5] Suwon Bluewings
vs
Jeju Utd [4]
-
HQB 17:00
[6] Anyang
vs
Gwangju [3]
-
- 17:00
[9] Chungju Hummel
vs
Daegu [4]
-
HLA 17:30
[9] ADO Den Haag
vs
Feyenoord [2]
-
HQA 17:30
[10] Busan I'Park
vs
FC Seoul [8]
-
DEN3 18:00
[D-2] Naestved BK
vs
Kjellerup IF
-
- 18:00
[D-4] Helsingor
vs
BK Avarta [D-12]
-
- 18:00
Kolding BK
vs
Varde
-
UZBA 18:00
[8] Navbahor
vs
Buxoro [11]
-
- 18:00
[4] Bunyodkor
vs
Mash'al Mubarek [6]
-
- 18:00
[3] Nasaf Qarshi
vs
Lok. Tashkent [1]
-
DUC4DB 18:30
[8] Ger.Halberstadt
vs
Magdeburg [10]
-
- 18:30
[9] Hertha Berlin II
vs
CZ Jena [7]
-
- 18:30
[13] Plauen
vs
Wacker Nordhausen [15]
-
- 18:30
[14] Union Berlin II
vs
Neustrelitz [12]
-
- 18:30
[11] Meuselwitz
vs
Zwickau [16]
-
- 18:30
[2] BFC Dynamo
vs
Auerbach [1]
-
- 18:30
[4] Babelsberg
vs
Berlin AK 07 [5]
-
- 18:30
[3] BFC Viktoria 1889
vs
Budissa Bautzen [6]
-
DEN3 18:30
Holbaek
vs
Gentofte-Vangede [D-13]
-
TSA 18:45
[6] Luzern
vs
Grasshoppers [10]
-
- 18:45
[7] Sion
vs
Vaduz [9]
-
DUC3 19:00
Fortuna Koln
vs
Chemnitzer [12]
-
- 19:00
[13] Hansa Rostock
vs
Wehen [4]
-
DUC4B 19:00
[10] Cloppenburg
vs
Ein.Braunschweig II [16]
-
- 19:00
[5] Goslarer
vs
Havelse [7]
-
- 19:00
[11] Ein. Norderstedt
vs
Meppen [6]
-
- 19:00
[1] Wer.Bremen II
vs
Rehden [8]
-
TDW 19:00
Linkopings FC Nữ
vs
Umea IK Nữ
-
IDNA 19:00
[Dong-8] Persiba Balikpapan
vs
Pelita Jaya [Tay-6]
-
HLA 19:30
[13] Go Ahead Eagles
vs
Groningen [7]
-
- 19:30
[1] Ajax
vs
Vitesse Arnhem [6]
-
HLB 19:30
N.E.C. Nijmegen
vs
Eindhoven [6]
-
- 19:30
[16] Sparta Rotterdam
vs
Den Bosch [4]
-
NGA 19:30
[11] Ural S.r.
vs
Krasnodar [6]
-
BIA 19:30
[13] Standard Liege
vs
Gent [6]
-
DUC4B 20:00
[3] Oldenburg
vs
Hamburger II [14]
-
- 20:00
Hansa Luneburg
vs
St. Pauli II [9]
-
BLRA 20:00
[1] Dinamo Minsk
vs
FK Slutsk [9]
-
- 20:00
[4] Shakhter Soligo.
vs
Gomel [6]
-
- 20:00
[3] Naftan Novo.
vs
Bate Borisov [2]
-
BIB 20:00
RAEC Mons
vs
Sint Truiden [4]
-
- 20:00
[11] Aalst
vs
Racing Mechelen
-
TSB 20:00
[4] Le Mont
vs
Lugano [7]
-
- 20:00
[3] Wohlen
vs
Wil 1900 [10]
-
TD3 20:00
[Norra-8] Sylvia
vs
Lulea [Norra-6]
-
- 20:00
[Sodra-12] Oskarshamns AIK
vs
Qviding [Sodra-5]
-
DENB 20:00
[1] AB Gladsaxe
vs
Fredericia [5]
-
- 20:00
[11] Vendsyssel FF
vs
Roskilde [8]
-
DEN3 20:00
[D-10] Svebolle
vs
B93 Kobenhavn [D-9]
-
- 20:00
Nykobing
vs
Fremad Amager [D-5]
-
POLA 20:30
[5] Zawisza Byd.
vs
Podbeskidzie [14]
-
- 20:30
[8] Lechia GD
vs
Lech Poznan [2]
-
DENB 20:30
[3] Aarhus AGF
vs
Viborg [12]
-
ANHSC 21:00
Arsenal
vs
Man City
-
TSA 21:00
[5] Young Boys
vs
Thun [2]
-
TDB 21:00
[1] Hammarby
vs
Sundsvall [3]
-
- 21:00
[13] Gais
vs
Husqvarna FF [15]
-
- 21:00
[12] Osters
vs
Varnamo [8]
-
- 21:00
[14] Landskrona
vs
Varbergs BoIS [4]
-
- 21:00
[16] Assyriska
vs
Angelholms [11]
-
- 21:00
[5] Jonkopings
vs
Ljungskile SK [2]
-
- 21:00
[6] Ostersunds
vs
Syrianska [9]
-
- 21:00
[7] Sirius
vs
Degerfors IF [10]
-
TD3 21:00
[Norra-11] Skelleftea FF
vs
Huddinge IF [Norra-9]
-
TDW 21:00
Rosengard Nữ
vs
Jitex BK Nữ
-
DENA 21:00
[8] Aalborg BK
vs
Nordsjaelland [2]
-
- 21:00
[11] Esbjerg FB
vs
Silkeborg IF [5]
-
- 21:00
[4] Randers
vs
Vestsjaelland [9]
-
- 21:00
[7] Kobenhavn
vs
Hobro I.K. [3]
-
- 21:00
[6] Sonderjyske
vs
Midtjylland [1]
-
- 21:00
[12] Brondby
vs
Odense BK [10]
-
HUNA 21:30
[5] Ferencvaros
vs
Dunaujvaros [4]
-
SVKA 21:30
Loko. Kosice
vs
Slo. Bratislava [1]
-
HLA 21:45
Willem II
vs
PSV Eindhoven [4]
-
ANHB 22:00
Wolves
vs
Norwich
-
CZEB 22:00
FK Kolin
vs
Zlin [10]
-
TD3 22:00
[Norra-13] Vasteras
vs
Nykopings [Norra-10]
-
- 22:00
[Norra-2] AFC Utd
vs
Brage [Norra-3]
-
TDW 22:00
Tyreso Nữ
vs
AIK Fotboll Nữ
-
NGA 22:30
Arsenal-Tula
vs
Lok. Moscow [3]
-
LITA 22:30
[7] Banga
vs
Ekranas [6]
-
FINA 22:30
[1] Helsinki
vs
Mypa [7]
-
- 22:30
[9] IFK Mariehamn
vs
Honka [11]
-
- 22:30
[2] Lahti
vs
VPS Vaasa [6]
-
- 22:30
[5] Jaro
vs
TPS Turku [12]
-
- 22:30
[4] KuPS
vs
RoPS Rovaniemi [8]
-
FINB 22:30
[8] JIPPO
vs
Jazz [9]
-
CZEB 22:30
[11] Banik Most
vs
Opava
-
POLA 23:00
[4] Ruch Chorzow
vs
Wisla Krakow [6]
-
BIA 23:00
[1] Anderlecht
vs
Charleroi [3]
-
NORA 23:00
[15] Brann
vs
Aalesund [13]
-
- 23:00
[5] Valerenga
vs
Sarpsborg [12]
-
- 23:00
[4] Odd Grenland
vs
Stromsgodset [3]
-
- 23:00
[1] Molde
vs
Stabaek [10]
-
- 23:00
[9] Sogndal
vs
Bodo Glimt [11]
-
- 23:00
[14] Haugesund
vs
Viking [7]
-
- 23:00
[16] Sandnes Ulf
vs
Lillestrom [6]
-
- 23:00
[2] Rosenborg
vs
Start Kristiansand [8]
-
NORB 23:00
[15] Ullensaker/Kisa
vs
Strommen [11]
-
- 23:00
[16] HamKam
vs
Nest-Sotra [8]
-
- 23:00
[5] Fredrikstad
vs
Mjondalen [6]
-
- 23:00
[2] Tromso
vs
Tromsdalen [13]
-
- 23:00
[12] Honefoss
vs
Kristiansund [4]
-
- 23:00
[7] IL Hodd
vs
Baerum SK [9]
-
- 23:00
[10] Alta
vs
Ranheim IL [3]
-
HUNA 23:30
[3] Diosgyori
vs
Haladas [7]
-
ICEA 00:00
[2] Stjarnan
vs
Thor Akureyri [11]
-
- 00:00
[7] Vestmannaeyjar
vs
Hafnarfjordur [1]
-
TDA 00:00
[9] Atvidabergs
vs
Kalmar [4]
-
- 00:00
[2] AIK Solna
vs
Gefle IF [10]
-
- 00:00
[1] Malmo
vs
Goteborg [5]
-
- 00:00
[13] Helsingborg
vs
Norrkoping [8]
-
- 00:00
[3] Hacken
vs
Elfsborg [6]
-
- 00:00
[16] Brommapojkarna
vs
Falkenbergs [11]
-
- 00:00
[14] Mjallby AIF
vs
Orebro [12]
-
- 00:00
[15] Halmstads
vs
Djurgardens [7]
-
BIA 01:00
[16] Zulte-Waregem
vs
Club Brugge [4]
-
HUNA 01:30
[15] Videoton
vs
Gyori ETO [6]
-
BRA 02:00
[5] Atletico/PR
vs
Botafogo/RJ [14]
-
- 02:00
[10] Atl. Mineiro/MG
vs
Palmeiras/SP [13]
-
- 02:00
[16] Bahia/BA
vs
Goias/GO [9]
-
- 02:00
[12] Criciuma/SC
vs
Cruzeiro/MG [1]
-
- 02:00
[15] Chapecoense
vs
Figueirense/SC [18]
-
- 02:00
[20] Flamengo/RJ
vs
SC Recife/PE [11]
-
- 02:00
[3] Fluminense/RJ
vs
Coritiba/PR [19]
-
- 02:00
[4] Internacional/RS
vs
Gremio/RS [7]
-
- 02:00
[6] Sao Paulo/SP
vs
Vitoria/BA [17]
-
- 02:00
[8] Santos/SP
vs
Corinthians/SP [2]
-
ICEA 02:15
[12] Fram Rey.
vs
Valur Rey. [6]
-
PERA 02:30
[13] Uni.San Martin
vs
Universitario [15]
-
- 02:30
[14] Univ. Cesar Vallejo
vs
DU Comercio [3]
-
- 02:30
[16] Real Garcilaso
vs
Inti Gas Deportes [4]
-
- 02:30
[9] San Simon
vs
UTC Cajamarca [12]
-
- 02:30
[1] Alianza Lima
vs
Sporting Cristal [11]
-
- 02:30
[5] Juan Aurich
vs
Melgar [8]
-
- 02:30
[6] Leon de Huanuco
vs
Los Caimanes [7]
-
- 02:30
[10] Sport Huancayo
vs
Cienciano [2]
-
USA 03:00
[Dong-6] Chicago Fire
vs
New York RB [Dong-4]
-
- 03:00
[Tay-1] Seattle Sounders
vs
Houston Dynamo [Dong-9]
-
- 03:00
[Tay-2] Vancouver WC
vs
Sporting Kansas City [Dong-1]
-
CNDA 06:00
[10] SC Waterloo
vs
Toronto Croatia [5]
-
- 06:00
[10] SC Waterloo
vs
Toronto Croatia [5]
-
- 06:00
[10] SC Waterloo
vs
Toronto Croatia [5]
-
- 06:00
[10] SC Waterloo
vs
Toronto Croatia [5]
-
- 07:00
[2] Burlington SC
vs
London City [8]
-
MEXA 09:00
[18] Pumas UNAM
vs
Atlas [15]
-
 
« 24 tháng 01 »

BD 8x85: Sống cùng bóng đá!

Gọi 19001770 để nghe Kết quả bóng đá
Hỗ trợ: 1900561588 | Google+ | Nguyễn Trọng Thơ