CÁC GIẢI ĐẤU KHÁC
 
 
Giải Giờ TT Chủ Tỷ số Khách Châu á Hiệp 1
AUSVPL 11:00
[3] Avondale Heights
vs
Kingston City [8]
-
AUSSL 11:30
[9] Adelaide City
vs
West Torrens [12]
-
- 11:30
[11] Para Hills Knights
vs
SA Panthers [10]
-
- 11:30
[2] Croydon Kings
vs
Campbelltown City [6]
-
- 11:30
[7] Sturt Lions
vs
Adelaide Olympic [3]
-
NHATA 12:00
[2] Nagoya Grampus
vs
Jubilo Iwata [18]
-
NHATB 12:00
Ventforet Kofu
vs
Tokyo Verdy [5]
-
HQA 12:00
[7] Pohang Steelers
vs
Daegu [8]
-1/4 -
HQB 12:00
[2] Busan I'Park
vs
Seongnam Ilhwa Ch.
-
NHATA 13:00
[10] FC Tokyo
vs
Vegalta Sendai [5]
-
NHATB 13:00
Alb. Niigata (JPN)
vs
Matsumoto Yama. [8]
-
- 13:00
[18] FC Gifu
vs
Yokohama FC [9]
-
HQB 13:00
Gwangju
vs
Anyang [7]
-
- 13:00
[10] Daejeon Citizen
vs
Bucheon 1995 [4]
-
AUSSL 13:30
[1] Metro Stars
vs
Adelaide Utd U21 [4]
-
HKGA 13:30
[2] Tai Po
vs
Kitchee [1]
-
AUSA 13:35
[2] Newcastle Jets
vs
Sydney FC [1]
-
NHATA 14:00
[13] Kashima Antlers
vs
Gamba Osaka [14]
-
- 14:00
[8] Vissel Kobe
vs
Shimizu S-Pulse [12]
-
NHATB 14:00
[3] Avispa Fukuoka
vs
Kyoto Sanga [13]
-
HQA 14:00
[6] Gangwon
vs
Incheon Utd [10]
-1/4 -
AUSQSL 15:00
[13] Brisbane Strikers
vs
Gold Coast Utd [10]
-
AUSVPL 15:00
[5] Heidelberg Utd
vs
Bulleen Lions [6]
-
- 15:00
[13] Dandenong Th.
vs
South Melbourne [9]
-
AUSQSL 15:30
[6] Cairns FC
vs
Brisbane City [14]
-
AUSA 15:50
[7] Brisbane Roar
vs
Adelaide Utd [5]
-
GREU20 16:00
Olympiakos U20
vs
Panathinaikos U20
-
- 16:00
Atromitos U20
vs
Xanthi U20
-
- 16:00
Asteras Tripolis U20
vs
PAOK U20
-
- 16:00
AEK Athens U20
vs
Panionios U20
-
- 16:00
Kerkyra U20
vs
Pas Giannina U20
-
- 16:00
Levadiakos U20
vs
Larissa U20
-
- 16:00
Platanias U20
vs
Lamia U20
-
- 16:00
Apollon Smirnis U20
vs
Panetolikos U20
-
AUSFWP 16:00
[2] Bayswater City
vs
Joondalup Utd [14]
-
- 16:00
[4] Perth Glory U21
vs
Balcatta [13]
-
AUSQSL 16:00
[3] Western Pride
vs
Sunshine Coast [12]
-
- 16:00
[2] Moreton Bay Utd
vs
Queensland Lion [5]
-
- 16:00
[7] Northern Fury
vs
Moreton Bay Utd [2]
-
- 16:00
[8] SWQ Thunder
vs
Moreton Bay Utd [2]
-
AUSVPL 16:00
[7] Hume City
vs
Northcote City [14]
-
HKGA 16:30
[9] Yuen Long
vs
Southern District [6]
-
NGAU21 17:00
[4] Zenit U21
vs
Amkar Perm U21 [11]
-
- 17:00
[1] Krasnodar U21
vs
Rostov U21 [7]
-
- 17:00
[2] CSKA Mos. U21
vs
Ural U21 [16]
-
- 17:00
[10] Anzhi U21
vs
Rubin Kazan U21 [6]
-
- 17:00
[5] Lok. Moscow U21
vs
Spartak Mos. U21 [9]
-
- 17:00
[13] Arsenal Tula U21
vs
Akhmat Gr. U21 [15]
-
- 17:00
[8] Ufa U21
vs
Din. Moscow U21 [3]
-
- 17:00
[14] SKA-Energia Youth
vs
FK Tosno Youth [12]
-
NHATA 17:00
[15] V-Varen Nagasaki
vs
Sagan Tosu [7]
-
THA 17:45
[14] Police Tero FC
vs
Nakhon Ratch. [4]
-
FINC 18:00
[E-1] Inter Turku
vs
Klubi 04 Helsinki [E-5]
-
AUSFWP 18:00
[6] Inglewood Utd
vs
Subiaco AFC [11]
-
- 18:00
[12] Perth SC
vs
Sorrento [9]
-
- 18:00
[3] Cockburn City
vs
Stirling Lions [5]
-
- 18:00
[8] Forrestfield Utd
vs
Armadale SC [1]
-
THA 18:00
[11] Ubon UMT United
vs
Air Force Avia [18]
-
DUC3 19:00
[17] Sportfreunde Lotte
vs
Karlsruher [4]
-
- 19:00
[10] Wurzburger
vs
Aalen [8]
-
- 19:00
[18] Chemnitzer
vs
Wehen [3]
-
- 19:00
[1] Magdeburg
vs
Zwickau [14]
-
- 19:00
[15] Preussen Munster
vs
Paderborn 07 [2]
-
- 19:00
[20] RW Erfurt
vs
Osnabruck [13]
-
- 19:00
[9] Meppen
vs
CZ Jena [12]
-
- 19:00
[19] Wer.Bremen II
vs
Hansa Rostock [5]
-
- 19:00
[16] Hallescher
vs
Fortuna Koln [6]
-
- 19:00
[11] Sonnenhof
vs
Unterhaching [7]
-
DUC4BA 19:00
[18] Greuther Furth II
vs
Wacker Burghausen [9]
-
- 19:00
[16] Augsburg II
vs
Nurnberg II [1]
-
- 19:00
[10] FC Pipinsried
vs
Bayern Munich II [2]
-
- 19:00
[19] FC Unterföhring
vs
Memmingen [11]
-
ALBA 19:00
[1] Skenderbeu
vs
KF Laci [3]
-
- 19:00
[6] Luftetari Gjiro.
vs
KF Kamza [5]
-
- 19:00
[6] Luftetari Gjiro.
vs
Kukesi [2]
-
- 19:00
[10] Lushnja
vs
Kukesi [2]
-
- 19:00
[10] Lushnja
vs
KF Laci [3]
-
- 19:00
[8] Vllaznia Shkoder
vs
Partizani Tirana [7]
-
- 19:00
[8] Vllaznia Shkoder
vs
Flamurtari Vlore [4]
-
- 19:00
[9] Teuta Durres
vs
Partizani Tirana [7]
-
- 19:00
[9] Teuta Durres
vs
Skenderbeu [1]
-
- 19:00
[4] Flamurtari Vlore
vs
KF Kamza [5]
-
ARMA 19:00
[5] Pyunik
vs
Banants [3]
-
MLTA 19:00
[5] Floriana
vs
Mosta [9]
-
- 19:00
[3] Birkirkara
vs
Lija Athletic [14]
-
SVKA 19:00
[3] Dunajska Stred
vs
Spartak Trnava [1]
-
- 19:00
[9] Zemplin Michalovce
vs
MSK Zilina [4]
-
- 19:00
[8] Zlate Moravce
vs
Trencin [5]
-
- 19:00
[7] Nitra
vs
Slo. Bratislava [2]
-
- 19:00
[11] Tatran Presov
vs
Ruzomberok [6]
-
- 19:00
[12] Senica
vs
Sport Podbrezova [10]
-
THA 19:00
[6] Muang Thong Utd
vs
Chiangrai Utd [10]
-
ANHA 19:30
[7] Burnley
vs
Everton [9]
+0 -
AZEA 20:00
[4] Sumqayit
vs
Karabakh Agdam [1]
-
- 20:00
[7] Kapaz
vs
Səbail FK [6]
-
FINC 20:00
[E-3] Honka 2
vs
TPS Turku [E-4]
-
- 20:00
[D-4] PEPO
vs
Honka [D-2]
-
CZEB 20:00
[2] Fotbal Trinec
vs
Frydek Mistek [16]
-
- 20:00
[13] Vik.Zizkov
vs
Olympia H.Kralove [9]
-
- 20:00
[5] Pardubice
vs
Hradec Kralove [10]
-
- 20:00
[8] Sellier&Bellot Vlasim
vs
Pribram [3]
-
- 20:00
[11] Taborsko
vs
Banik Sokolov [7]
-
- 20:00
[1] Opava
vs
Usti & Labem [15]
-
- 20:00
[4] C. Budejovice
vs
Varnsdorf [12]
-
- 20:00
[6] Znojmo
vs
MFK Vitkovice [14]
-
TDC 20:00
Djurgardens
vs
Jonkopings
-
- 20:00
Trelleborgs
vs
Atvidabergs
-
- 20:00
Degerfors IF
vs
IK Frej
-
- 20:00
Ostersunds
vs
Kalmar
-
THA 20:00
[13] Pattaya Utd
vs
Siam Navy [8]
-
DUA 20:30
[6] Leipzig
vs
B.Dortmund [2]
-1/4 -
- 20:30
[10] Augsburg
vs
Hoffenheim [8]
-1/4 -
- 20:30
[4] Ein.Frankfurt
vs
Hannover 96 [9]
-1/2 -
- 20:30
[13] Freiburg
vs
Bayern Munich [1]
+1 1/2 -
- 20:30
[17] Hamburger
vs
Mainz [16]
-1/4 -
- 20:30
[18] FC Koln
vs
Stuttgart [12]
-1/4 -
- 20:30
[7] M.gladbach
vs
Wer.Bremen [14]
-1/2 -
- 20:30
[3] Schalke 04
vs
Hertha Berlin [11]
-3/4 -
- 20:30
[15] Wolfsburg
vs
B.Leverkusen [5]
+1/4 -
NPA 20:30
[2] Orlando Pirates
vs
Kaizer Chiefs [3]
-
ANHB 21:00
[15] Nottingham Forest
vs
Birmingham [22]
-
- 21:00
[3] Aston Villa
vs
QPR [16]
-
- 21:00
[21] Barnsley
vs
Norwich [14]
-
- 21:00
[19] Bolton
vs
Preston North End [9]
-
- 21:00
[10] Brentford
vs
Cardiff City [2]
-
- 21:00
[6] Bristol City
vs
Sheffield Wed. [17]
-
- 21:00
[4] Derby County
vs
Fulham [5]
-
- 21:00
[13] Ipswich
vs
Hull City [20]
-
- 21:00
[7] Middlesbrough
vs
Leeds Utd [11]
-
- 21:00
[12] Millwall
vs
Sunderland [24]
-
- 21:00
[8] Sheffield Utd
vs
Burton Albion [23]
-
- 21:00
[1] Wolves
vs
Reading [18]
-
ANHU23 21:00
[2-6] Stoke City U23
vs
Blackburn U23 [2-4]
-
ITA 21:00
[18] SPAL 1907
vs
Bologna [12]
+0 -
ITB 21:00
[20] Pro Vercelli
vs
Perugia [10]
-
- 21:00
[7] Spezia
vs
Cesena [19]
-
- 21:00
[13] Foggia
vs
Empoli [1]
-
- 21:00
[2] Frosinone
vs
Novara [16]
-
- 21:00
[21] Ascoli
vs
Salernitana [17]
-
- 21:00
[15] Avellino
vs
Bari [4]
-
- 21:00
[14] Brescia
vs
Virtus Entella [18]
-
- 21:00
[5] Cittadella
vs
Pescara [12]
-
- 21:00
[11] Carpi
vs
Venezia [6]
-
- 21:00
[9] Parma
vs
Palermo [3]
-
- 21:00
[22] Ternana
vs
Cremonese [8]
-
BULA 21:00
[8] Cherno More
vs
Levski Sofia [3]
-
- 21:00
[11] Pirin Blagoevgrad
vs
Dunav Ruse [12]
-
- 21:00
[10] Septemvri Sofia
vs
Lok. Plovdiv [7]
-
- 21:00
[9] Slavia Sofia
vs
Vereya [6]
-
- 21:00
[5] Botev Plovdiv
vs
Vitosha Bistritsa [14]
-
- 21:00
[4] Beroe
vs
Ludogorets [2]
-
- 21:00
[1] Cska Sofia
vs
Etar Veliko Tarnovo [13]
-
MLTA 21:00
[11] St. Andrews
vs
Naxxar Lions [13]
-
TSA 21:00
[6] Grasshoppers
vs
Lausanne Sports [8]
-
- 21:00
[10] Sion
vs
Luzern [7]
-
- 21:00
[5] Lugano
vs
Young Boys [1]
-
- 21:00
[2] Basel
vs
Zurich [4]
-
- 21:00
[9] Thun
vs
St. Gallen [3]
-
UKRA 21:00
[10] Zirka Kirovohrad
vs
PFK Aleksandriya [8]
-
- 21:00
[9] Karpaty Lviv
vs
Shakhtar Donetsk [1]
-
- 21:00
[2] Dinamo Kiev
vs
Zorya [4]
-
- 21:00
[7] FC Mariupol
vs
Olimpik Donetsk [6]
-
- 21:00
[12] Stal Kamianske
vs
Veres Rivne [5]
-
- 21:00
[3] Vorskla
vs
Chernomorets [11]
-
ANHA 22:00
[18] Swansea City
vs
West Ham Utd [13]
-1/4 -
- 22:00
[8] Leicester City
vs
Bournemouth [11]
-1/2 -
- 22:00
[16] Southampton
vs
Stoke City [19]
-3/4 -
- 22:00
[4] Tottenham
vs
Huddersfield [14]
-1 3/4 -
- 22:00
[10] Watford
vs
West Brom [20]
-1/4 -
ANHL1 22:00
[13] Southend
vs
Walsall [16]
-
- 22:00
[24] Rochdale
vs
Plymouth Argyle [6]
-
- 22:00
[2] Shrewsbury
vs
Peterborough Utd [10]
-
- 22:00
[15] Blackpool
vs
Northampton [19]
-
- 22:00
[22] Milton Keynes Dons
vs
Bristol Rovers [12]
-
- 22:00
[18] Wimbledon
vs
Charlton Athletic [7]
-
- 22:00
[8] Bradford City
vs
Portsmouth [9]
-
- 22:00
[17] Doncaster Rovers
vs
Bury [23]
-
- 22:00
[11] Gillingham
vs
Rotherham Utd [4]
-
- 22:00
[14] Oxford Utd
vs
Fleetwood Town [20]
-
- 22:00
[5] Scunthorpe Utd
vs
Oldham [21]
-
ANHL2 22:00
[7] Swindon
vs
Yeovil Town [17]
-
- 22:00
[10] Carlisle
vs
Grimsby [20]
-
- 22:00
[21] Morecambe
vs
Colchester Utd [12]
-
- 22:00
[13] Newport
vs
Accrington [2]
-
- 22:00
[14] Cambridge Utd
vs
Luton Town [1]
-
- 22:00
[11] Crawley Town
vs
Wycombe [3]
-
- 22:00
[18] Crewe Alexandra
vs
Forest Green [19]
-
- 22:00
[6] Exeter City
vs
Chesterfield [23]
-
- 22:00
[24] Barnet
vs
Port Vale [22]
-
- 22:00
[16] Cheltenham
vs
Notts County [4]
-
- 22:00
[9] Coventry
vs
Lincoln [8]
-
- 22:00
[15] Stevenage
vs
Mansfield [5]
-
SCOB 22:00
[4] Greenock Morton
vs
Dumbarton [9]
-
- 22:00
[5] Queen of South
vs
Falkirk [7]
-
- 22:00
[6] Dunfermline
vs
Livingston [2]
-
- 22:00
[3] Dundee Utd
vs
St. Mirren [1]
-
SCO2 22:00
[5] Forfar Athletic
vs
Raith Rovers [1]
-
- 22:00
[7] Airdrieonians
vs
Stranraer [6]
-
- 22:00
[2] Arbroath
vs
Ayr Utd [4]
-
- 22:00
[3] Alloa Athletic
vs
East Fife [8]
-
- 22:00
[10] Albion Rovers
vs
Queen's Park [9]
-
POLB 22:00
[12] Podbeskidzie
vs
Stomil Olsztyn [17]
-
- 22:00
[16] Olimpia Grudz.
vs
Stal Mielec [5]
-
- 22:00
[4] Miedz Legnica
vs
Odra Opole [2]
-
- 22:00
[18] Gornik Leczna
vs
Wigry Suwalki [9]
-
- 22:00
[1] Chojniczanka
vs
Rakow Czestochowa [3]
-
- 22:00
[8] Puszcza Nie.
vs
Katowice [7]
-
- 22:00
[13] Pogon Siedlce
vs
Zaglebie Sosno [10]
-
- 22:00
[14] Ruch Chorzow
vs
Bytovia [11]
-
BIHA 22:00
[4] Sarajevo
vs
Sloboda Tuzla [10]
-
- 22:00
[3] Siroki Brijeg
vs
FK Krupa [5]
-
- 22:00
[1] Zeljeznicar
vs
Celik [11]
-
- 22:00
[12] Vitez FIS
vs
Radnik Bijeljina [6]
-
- 22:00
[7] Mladost D. Kakanj
vs
GOSK Gabela [9]
-
- 22:00
[8] Borac Banja Luka
vs
Zrinjski [2]
-
CROA 22:00
[8] Istra 1961
vs
Cibalia Vinkovci [10]
-
- 22:00
[1] Dinamo Zagreb
vs
Slaven Belupo [5]
-
- 22:00
[4] HNK Rijeka
vs
Lok. Zagreb [7]
-
- 22:00
[9] Rudeš Zagreb
vs
Hajduk Split [2]
-
- 22:00
[3] NK Osijek
vs
Inter Zapresic [6]
-
CZEA 22:00
[15] Jihlava
vs
Teplice [8]
-
- 22:00
[16] Banik Ostrava
vs
Vik.Plzen [1]
-
- 22:00
[13] Mlada Boleslav
vs
Slavia Praha [2]
-
- 22:00
[7] Bohemians 1905
vs
Dukla Praha [11]
-
- 22:00
[9] Zlin
vs
Jablonec [6]
-
- 22:00
[3] Sigma Olomouc
vs
Slovacko [14]
-
- 22:00
[5] Sparta Praha
vs
Brno [12]
-
- 22:00
[4] Slovan Liberec
vs
MFk Karvina [10]
-
TDC 22:00
Helsingborg
vs
Tvaakers IF
-
- 22:00
Hacken
vs
GIF Sundsvall
-
- 22:00
Norrkoping
vs
Orebro
-
- 22:00
Varnamo
vs
Norrby
-
QATA 22:00
[8] Qatar SC
vs
Umm salal [4]
-
PHA 23:00
[18] Troyes
vs
PSG [1]
-
POLA 23:00
[8] Zaglebie Lubin
vs
Lechia GD [12]
-
- 23:00
[13] Nieciecza
vs
Wisla Plock [7]
-
- 23:00
[2] Legia Wars.
vs
Lech Poznan [4]
-
- 23:00
[5] Korona Kielce
vs
Pogon Szczecin [15]
-
- 23:00
[1] Jagiellonia
vs
Wisla Krakow [6]
-
- 23:00
[11] Cracovia Krakow
vs
Arka Gdynia [9]
-
- 23:00
[10] Slask Wroclaw
vs
Sandecja [16]
-
- 23:00
[14] Piast Gliwice
vs
Gornik Zabrze [3]
-
HUNA 23:00
[7] Diosgyori
vs
Ferencvaros [1]
-
- 23:00
[4] Ujpest
vs
Mezokovesd-Zsory [12]
-
- 23:00
[8] Puskas Akademia
vs
Debreceni [3]
-
- 23:00
[9] Balmazujvaros
vs
Paksi [6]
-
- 23:00
[5] Budapest Honved
vs
Videoton [2]
-
- 23:00
[11] Haladas
vs
Vasas Budapest [10]
-
ISRA 23:00
[12] Ashdod
vs
Maccabi TA [1]
-
- 23:00
[10] Maccabi Haifa
vs
Hapoel Haifa [4]
-
- 23:00
[3] Beitar Jerusalem
vs
Hapoel Acre [14]
-
- 23:00
[1] Maccabi TA
vs
Hap. Beer Sheva [2]
-
- 23:00
[5] Maccabi Netanya
vs
Hapoel Ashkelon [13]
-
- 23:00
[8] Bnei Sakhnin
vs
Bnei Yehuda [6]
-
- 23:00
[7] HIK Shmona
vs
Hap. Beer Sheva [2]
-
- 23:00
[9] Maccabi P.Tikva
vs
Hapoel Raanana [11]
-
MNEA 23:00
[3] FK Mladost
vs
FK Kom [8]
-
- 23:00
[6] Grbalj
vs
Buducnost [2]
-
- 23:00
[4] Zeta
vs
Sutjeska [1]
-
- 23:00
[9] OFK Petrovac
vs
Iskra Danilo [5]
-
- 23:00
[7] Rudar
vs
Decic Tuzi [10]
-
NPA 23:00
[11] SuperSport Utd
vs
Maritzburg Utd [5]
-
HLA 23:30
[1] PSV Eindhoven
vs
Utrecht [4]
-
ITA 00:00
[3] Lazio
vs
Juventus