Giải Giờ TT Chủ Tỷ số Khách Tỷ lệ Hiệp 1
UZBA 18:00
[9] Olmaliq
vs
Neftchi [10]
-
- 18:00
[8] Qyzylqum
vs
Lok. Tashkent [1]
-
- 18:00
[5] Mash'al Mubarek
vs
Dinamo Samarkand [11]
-
- 18:00
[14] Andijan
vs
Navbahor [7]
-
- 18:00
[13] Sogdiana Jizzakh
vs
Metallurg Bekabad [6]
-
- 18:00
[2] Pakhtakor
vs
Buxoro [12]
-
OMA 18:15
[7] Al Shabab (OMA)
vs
Al Khaburah [10]
-
KUWA 19:10
[9] Al Shabab (KUW)
vs
Al Sahel [4]
-
- 19:10
[2] Al Arabi (KUW)
vs
Salmiya [7]
-
LBNA 19:15
[10] Salam Zgharta
vs
Shabab Sahel [6]
-
- 19:15
[1] AL Ahed
vs
Trables SC [8]
-
DUA 20:00
[9] Augsburg
vs
Hertha Berlin [15]
-
- 20:00
[14] Freiburg
vs
B.Leverkusen [5]
-
- 20:00
[17] Hamburger
vs
Ein.Frankfurt [12]
-
- 20:00
[8] FC Koln
vs
Bayern Munich [4]
-
- 20:00
[2] Mainz
vs
Hoffenheim [3]
-
- 20:00
[1] Paderborn 07
vs
M.gladbach [7]
-
- 20:00
[16] Schalke 04
vs
B.Dortmund [10]
-
- 20:00
[18] Stuttgart
vs
Hannover 96 [6]
-
- 20:00
[11] Wolfsburg
vs
Wer.Bremen [13]
-
PHB 20:00
[6] Niort
vs
Angers [5]
-
- 20:00
[10] Tours
vs
Sochaux [13]
-
- 20:00
[18] Clermont
vs
Troyes [2]
-
- 20:00
[9] Ajaccio GFCO
vs
Nimes [16]
-
- 20:00
[14] Auxerre
vs
Arles-Avignon [17]
-
- 20:00
[11] Creteil
vs
Ajaccio [8]
-
- 20:00
[15] Stade Lavallois
vs
Nancy [7]
-
- 20:00
[12] Le Havre
vs
Dijon [1]
-
- 20:00
[19] Valenciennes
vs
Orleans [4]
-
UKRU21 20:00
[6] Metalurg Zap. U21
vs
Olimpik Donetsk U21 [13]
-
- 20:00
[12] Karpaty Lviv U21
vs
Illichivets U21 [14]
-
- 20:00
[9] Metalurg Don. U21
vs
Zorya U21 [5]
-
- 20:00
[3] Shakhtar Donetsk U21
vs
Volyn U21 [8]
-
- 20:00
[4] Vorskla U21
vs
Metalist Kha. U21 [10]
-
- 20:00
[2] Dnipro U21
vs
Chernomorets U21 [7]
-
- 20:00
[11] Hoverla U21
vs
Dinamo Kiev U21 [1]
-
OMA 20:00
[9] Mussanah Club
vs
Boucher Club [6]
-
IRNA 20:30
[1] Teraktor Sazi
vs
Sepahan [5]
-
- 20:30
[12] Rah Ahan
vs
Naft M. Soleyman [16]
-
- 20:30
[3] Foolad Khozestan
vs
Naft Tehran [6]
-
- 20:30
[14] Zobahan
vs
Esteghlal Tehran [2]
-
- 20:30
[9] Saba Qom
vs
SaiPa Karadj [4]
-
KUWA 21:35
[12] Al Nasr (KUW)
vs
Fahaheel [11]
-
QATA 22:00
[10] Khuraitiat
vs
Umm salal [8]
-
- 22:00
[9] Shamal
vs
Lekhwia [1]
-
FIN3 22:30
[D-10] OLS Oulu
vs
GBK Kokkola [D-4]
-
ESTA 23:00
[8] Tammeka Tartu
vs
Levadia T. [2]
-
ISRB 23:00
[15] Hapoel R. Gan
vs
Ironi Tiberias [13]
-
- 23:00
[10] INR HaSharon
vs
Beitar TA Ramla [11]
-
- 23:00
[5] Maccabi Yavne
vs
Bnei Yehuda [4]
-
- 23:00
[14] HR Letzion
vs
Nazareth Ilit [8]
-
- 23:00
[6] Ahi Nazareth
vs
Hapoel Jerusalem [7]
-
- 23:00
[9] Hapoel Kfar Saba
vs
Maccabi Herzliya [3]
-
- 23:00
[12] Hapoel Afula
vs
Hakoah Ramat G [16]
-
- 23:00
[1] Maccabi Kiryat Gat
vs
Hapoel Bnei Lod [2]
-
DUB 23:30
[12] Munchen 1860
vs
Greuther Furth [8]
-
- 23:30
[18] Erzgebirge Aue
vs
Aalen [15]
-
- 23:30
[10] Ein.Braunschweig
vs
Sandhausen [11]
-
AUTB 23:30
[7] Horn
vs
FAC Team fur Wien
-
- 23:30
Lask
vs
St.Polten [5]
-
- 23:30
[3] Aust Lustenau
vs
Liefering [1]
-
- 23:30
Wacker Innsbruck
vs
Kapfenberg [4]
-
- 23:30
[6] Mattersburg
vs
Hartberg [8]
-
DENB 23:30
[8] Vejle
vs
Skive IK [7]
-
DEN3 23:30
[D-8] Hvidovre IF
vs
BK Avarta [D-7]
-
ITB 00:00
[22] Virtus Entella
vs
Carpi [9]
-
- 00:00
[8] Pro Vercelli
vs
Frosinone [3]
-
- 00:00
[13] Lanciano
vs
Bari [6]
-
- 00:00
[10] Latina
vs
Ternana [4]
-
- 00:00
[1] Perugia
vs
Brescia [17]
-
- 00:00
[18] Varese
vs
Trapani [2]
-
- 00:00
[15] Avellino
vs
Livorno [11]
-
- 00:00
[16] Bologna
vs
Cittadella [5]
-
- 00:00
[20] Catania
vs
Pescara [19]
-
- 00:00
[12] Modena
vs
Spezia [7]
-
DUC4BA 00:00
[3] Bayern Munich II
vs
Greuther Furth II [7]
-
- 00:00
[6] Buchbach
vs
Augsburg II [11]
-
DUC4N 00:00
[17] Nottingen
vs
Hessen Kassel [6]
-
- 00:00
[7] Hoffenheim II
vs
Freiburg II [10]
-
- 00:00
[18] Koblenz
vs
Offenbach [3]
-
- 00:00
[16] KSV Baunatal
vs
Neckarelz [13]
-
- 00:00
[14] Zweibrucken
vs
Pirmasens [12]
-
- 00:00
[8] Astoria Walldorf
vs
Homburg [11]
-
- 00:00
[9] Waldhof Man.
vs
Ein.Trier [15]
-
- 00:00
[1] Elversberg
vs
Wormatia Worms [4]
-
- 00:00
[2] Saarbrucken
vs
Kaiserslautern II [5]
-
NGA 00:00
[9] Rubin Kazan
vs
Torpedo Moscow [14]
-
- 00:00
[5] Din. Moscow
vs
Kuban [3]
-
- 00:00
[6] Terek Grozny
vs
Rostov [15]
-
- 00:00
[13] Ural S.r.
vs
Cska Moscow [2]
-
- 00:00
[8] Mordovia
vs
Ufa [11]
-
- 00:00
[7] Krasnodar
vs
Arsenal-Tula [16]
-
- 00:00
[10] Lok. Moscow
vs
Amkar Perm [12]
-
- 00:00
[1] Zenit
vs
Spartak Moscow [4]
-
SLOA 00:00
[5] CM Celje
vs
Domzale [1]
-
- 00:00
[3] Zavrc
vs
Rudar Velenje [7]
-
- 00:00
[8] Gorica
vs
NK Krka [9]
-
- 00:00
[10] NK Radomlje
vs
Maribor [2]
-
- 00:00
[4] O.Ljubljana
vs
Koper [6]
-
AUTA 00:00
[8] Sturm Graz
vs
SCR Altach [7]
-1/2 -
- 00:00
[1] Wolfsberger AC
vs
Admira [4]
-3/4 -
- 00:00
[9] Wiener Neustadt
vs
SV Ried [10]
+1/4 -
- 00:00
[6] Grodig
vs
Austria Wien [5]
+0 -
- 00:00
[3] Rapid Wien
vs
RB Salzburg [2]
+3/4 -
KSA 00:15
[12] Al Ittihad (KSA)
vs
Al Raed [11]
-
- 00:15
[9] Al Hilal
vs
Al Fateh [13]
-
QATA 00:15
[2] Ahli Doha
vs
Al Jaish [6]
-
DUC4BA 00:30
[13] Memmingen
vs
SpVgg Bayreuth [18]
-
PH3 01:00
[11] Frejus St Raphael
vs
Paris FC [1]
-
- 01:00
[15] Lucon
vs
US Colomiers [16]
-
- 01:00
[6] Dunkerque
vs
Colmar [4]
-
- 01:00
[7] Avranches
vs
Bourg Peronnas [9]
-
- 01:00
[12] Chambly
vs
Le Poire [10]
-
- 01:00
[3] Red Star 93
vs
Con. Marseille [17]
-
- 01:00
[14] Istres
vs
Boulogne [2]
-
- 01:00
[13] Amiens
vs
Epinal [18]
-
HLB 01:00
[10] Emmen
vs
Ajax U19 [12]
-
- 01:00
[13] TOP Oss
vs
Telstar [9]
-
- 01:00
[4] Eindhoven
vs
VVV Venlo [6]
-
POLB 01:00
[5] Zaglebie Lubin
vs
Katowice [3]
-
- 01:00
[7] Flota Swin.
vs
Miedz Legnica [12]
-
- 01:00
[2] Stomil Olsztyn
vs
Nieciecza [1]
-
- 01:00
[4] Wisla Plock
vs
Arka Gdynia [16]
-
- 01:00
[10] Chojniczanka
vs
Widzew Lodz [14]
-
- 01:00
[13] Wigry Suwalki
vs
GKS Tychy [18]
-
- 01:00
[17] Bytovia
vs
Sandecja [9]
-
- 01:00
[11] Chrobry Glogow
vs
Olimpia Grudz. [8]
-
- 01:00
[15] Pogon Siedlce
vs
Dolcan Zabki [6]
-
URUA 01:00
[16] CA Juventud
vs
IA Sud America [11]
-
- 01:00
[10] Cerro Montevideo
vs
El Tanque Sisley [7]
-
- 01:00
[5] CA Rentistas
vs
Atenas San Carlos
-
- 01:00
[3] Nacional Montevideo
vs
Wanderers [4]
-
- 01:00
Tacuarembo
vs
Defensor SC [12]
-
- 01:00
Rampla Juniors
vs
Racing Club Mdeo [14]
-
- 01:00
[8] CA Penarol
vs
CA River Plate (URU) [2]
-
- 01:00
[13] CA Fenix
vs
Danubio [1]
-
NPA 01:00
[4] Wits
vs
Amazulu [16]
-
PH3 01:30
[5] Strasbourg
vs
CA Bastia [8]
-
WALA 01:30
[12] Connah's QN
vs
Bangor City [11]
-
- 01:30
[10] Cefn Druids AFC
vs
Airbus UK [2]
-
IREA 01:45
[6] Drogheda Utd
vs
Bray Wanderers [10]
-
- 01:45
[7] Derry City
vs
Athlone [12]
-
- 01:45
[2] Cork City
vs
Sligo Rovers [5]
-
- 01:45
[8] Bohemians
vs
Limerick [9]
-
- 01:45
[11] UC Dublin
vs
Dundalk [1]
-
- 01:45
[3] St. Patrick's
vs
Shamrock Rovers [4]
-
WALA 01:45
[1] The New Saints
vs
Newtown AFC [5]
-
- 01:45
[3] Aberystwyth
vs
Bala Town [4]
-
ARGB 03:00
[12] Aldosivi
vs
Instituto [18]
-
- 03:00
[10] Patronato Parana
vs
Cru. del Norte [6]
-
- 03:00
[13] Nueva Chicago
vs
Gimnasia Jujuy [4]
-
- 03:00
[15] Sportivo Belgrano
vs
Santamarina Tandil [22]
-
- 03:00
[5] Temperley
vs
Ind.Rivadavia [8]
-
- 03:00
[20] Guarani AF
vs
Boca Unidos [3]
-
- 03:00
[17] Sarmiento Junin
vs
Union Santa Fe [14]
-
- 03:00
[9] Argentinos Jun.
vs
Ferro Carril Oeste [21]
-
- 03:00
[7] Colon
vs
CA Douglas Haig [16]
-
- 03:00
[11] CA Huracan
vs
All Boys [19]
-
COLB 03:00
[10] Real Cartagena
vs
America Cali [13]
-
- 03:00
[1] Dep.Quindio
vs
Cucuta [14]
-
- 03:00
[2] Valledupar
vs
Jag de Cordoba [8]
-
- 03:00
[15] Uni.Popayan
vs
Atl. Bucaramanga [6]
-
- 03:00
[5] Dep.Rionegro
vs
Pereira [3]
-
- 03:00
[11] Depor FC
vs
Expreso Rojo [9]
-
- 03:00
[16] Real Santander
vs
Union Magdalena [12]
-
- 03:00
[17] Llaneros FC
vs
Bogota FC [7]
-
- 03:00
[18] Barranquilla
vs
Cortulua [4]
-
USA 03:00
[Dong-2] Sporting Kansas City
vs
New England [Dong-4]
-
PARA 04:00
[8] Sol de America
vs
General Diaz [9]
-
- 04:00
[11] 12 de Octubre
vs
Deportivo Capiata [10]
-
- 04:00
[12] 3 de Febrero
vs
Rubio nu [7]
-
- 04:00
[6] Sportivo Luqueno
vs
Libertad [1]
-
- 04:00
[3] Olimpia
vs
Guarani CA [2]
-
- 04:00
[4] Nacional
vs
Cerro Porteno [5]
-
MEXB 07:00
[4] Lobos BUAP
vs
Oaxaca [5]
-
MEXA 07:30
[4] Queretaro
vs
Toluca [8]
-
MEXB 07:30
[1] Mineros de Zac.
vs
San Luis [9]
-
- 08:30
[11] Correcaminos
vs
Merida [10]
-
MEXA 09:30
[6] Santos Laguna
vs
Club America [1]
-
 
« 21 tháng 01 »

BD 8x85: Sống cùng bóng đá!

Gọi 19001770 để nghe Kết quả bóng đá
Hỗ trợ: 1900561588 | Google+ | Nguyễn Trọng Thơ