CÁC GIẢI ĐẤU KHÁC
loading...
 
 
Giải Giờ TT Chủ Tỷ số Khách Châu á Hiệp 1
HQA 12:00
[6] Gangwon
vs
FC Seoul [5]
-
- 12:00
[8] Daegu
vs
Gwangju [12]
-
- 12:00
[11] Sangju Sangmu
vs
Pohang Steelers [7]
-
TQA 13:00
[15] Yanbian Baekdu
vs
Guizhou Zhicheng [7]
-
- 13:00
[9] Chongqing Lifan
vs
Guangzhou Fuli [6]
-
- 13:00
[2] Shanghai SIPG
vs
Jiangsu Suning [13]
-
- 13:00
[5] Shandong Luneng
vs
Hebei CFLD [3]
-
- 13:00
[1] Guangzhou Ever.
vs
Tianjin Quanjian [4]
-
- 13:00
[8] Beijing Guoan
vs
Changchun Yatai [10]
-
- 13:00
[14] Tianjin Teda
vs
Henan Construction [12]
-
- 13:00
[16] Liaoning Hunyong
vs
Sh. Shenhua [11]
-
HKGA 13:30
[3] Southern District
vs
Tai Po [4]
-
AUSA 14:50
[3] Newcastle Jets
vs
Wellington Phoenix [7]
-
IDNA 16:00
Perseru Serui
vs
Borneo FC
-
HKGA 16:30
[2] Pegasus
vs
HK Ranger [10]
-
NGAU21 17:00
[14] Amkar Perm U21
vs
Anzhi U21 [12]
-
- 17:00
[3] Rubin Kazan U21
vs
Zenit U21 [9]
-
- 17:00
[15] Akhmat Gr. U21
vs
Rostov U21 [8]
-
- 17:00
[7] Lok. Moscow U21
vs
CSKA Mos. U21 [4]
-
- 17:00
[6] Spartak Mos. U21
vs
Ufa U21 [5]
-
- 17:00
[16] Ural U21
vs
Din. Moscow U21 [1]
-
- 17:00
[11] FK Tosno Youth
vs
Krasnodar U21 [2]
-
- 17:00
[10] SKA-Energia Youth
vs
Arsenal Tula U21 [13]
-
ESTA 17:00
[8] Paide Linname.
vs
Vaprus Parnu [10]
-
- 17:00
[2] Levadia T.
vs
Flora Tallinn [1]
-
- 17:00
[4] FCI Tallinn
vs
Tammeka Tartu [7]
-
- 17:00
[3] Nomme Kalju
vs
Trans Narva [5]
-
- 17:00
[6] Sillamae Kalev
vs
Tulevik Viljandi [9]
-
AUSA 17:00
[6] Perth Glory
vs
Adelaide Utd [5]
-
UZBA 17:00
[9] Olmaliq
vs
Shurtan Guzar [14]
-
- 17:00
[11] Qyzylqum
vs
Dinamo Samarkand [12]
-
- 17:00
[5] Buxoro
vs
Kokand-1912 [6]
-
- 17:00
[13] Sogdiana Jizzakh
vs
Pakhtakor [3]
-
- 17:00
[16] Obod Tashkent
vs
Mash'al Mubarek [8]
-
- 17:00
[15] Neftchi
vs
Lok. Tashkent [1]
-
- 17:00
[4] Bunyodkor
vs
Navbahor [7]
-
- 17:00
[2] Nasaf Qarshi
vs
Metallurg Bekabad [10]
-
LATA 18:00
[4] FK Liepaja
vs
METTA/LU Riga [7]
-
MDVA 18:00
[10] Dinamo-Auto
vs
Speranta [8]
-
- 18:00
[5] Petrocub
vs
Zaria Balti [4]
-
VNA 18:00
[7] Hải Phòng
vs
SHB Đà Nẵng [8]
-
- 18:00
[2] Quảng Nam
vs
Than Quảng Ninh [6]
-
DUC3 19:00
[18] Wurzburger
vs
Hallescher [13]
-
- 19:00
[14] Zwickau
vs
Unterhaching [5]
-
- 19:00
[2] Magdeburg
vs
Wehen [4]
-
- 19:00
[17] Preussen Munster
vs
Fortuna Koln [3]
-
- 19:00
[20] RW Erfurt
vs
Sportfreunde Lotte [12]
-
- 19:00
[6] Meppen
vs
Chemnitzer [11]
-
- 19:00
[10] Aalen
vs
CZ Jena [15]
-
- 19:00
[16] Wer.Bremen II
vs
Sonnenhof [9]
-
- 19:00
[1] Paderborn 07
vs
Osnabruck [19]
-
- 19:00
[7] Hansa Rostock
vs
Karlsruher [8]
-
DUC4T 19:00
Rodinghausen
vs
M.gladbach II
-
- 19:00
B.Dortmund II
vs
FC Koln II
-
- 19:00
Vik.Koln
vs
W. Rhynern
-
- 19:00
Fort.Dusseldorf II
vs
Bonner SC
-
- 19:00
Wuppertaler
vs
Uerdingen
-
- 19:00
Wiedenbruck
vs
Verl
-
- 19:00
Erndtebruck
vs
Essen
-
- 19:00
Oberhausen
vs
Wegberg-Beeck
-
- 19:00
A.Aachen
vs
Wattenscheid
-
NGB 19:00
[7] Baltika
vs
FK Orenburg [3]
-
- 19:00
[16] Luch Energiya
vs
Khimki [14]
-
- 19:00
[8] Spartak Moscow B
vs
FK Tambov [6]
-
- 19:00
[12] Zenit B
vs
Tyumen [15]
-
- 19:00
[11] Kuban
vs
Volgar Astrachan [10]
-
- 19:00
[18] Olimpiets NV
vs
Tom Tomsk [17]
-
- 19:00
[1] Yenisey
vs
Sibir [9]
-
- 19:00
[13] Avangard Kursk
vs
Krylya Sovetov [2]
-
- 19:00
[19] Fakel
vs
Dynamo St.Peters [5]
-
- 19:00
[20] Rotor Volgograd
vs
Shinnik Yaroslavl [4]
-
ARMA 19:00
[6] Pyunik
vs
Gandzasar [3]
-
GREA 19:00
[10] Panetolikos
vs
Xanthi [8]
-
LATA 19:00
[3] Ventspils
vs
Spartaks Jurmala [1]
-
- 19:00
[8] SK Babite
vs
Riga FC [2]
-
- 19:00
[6] Jelgava
vs
Rigas Futbola Skola [5]
-
MLTA 19:00
[11] Tarxien Rainbows
vs
Lija Athletic [14]
-
- 19:00
[1] Gzira Utd
vs
Mosta [8]
-
VNA 19:00
[5] Sài Gòn FC
vs
HA Gia Lai [12]
-
ANHA 19:30
[17] Stoke City
vs
Leicester City [18]
-
IDNA 19:30
Arema Indonesia
vs
Semen Padang
-
- 19:30
PS TNI
vs
Persipura
-
ITB 20:00
[14] Virtus Entella
vs
Cesena [22]
-
- 20:00
[19] Foggia
vs
Cremonese [6]
-
- 20:00
[7] Perugia
vs
Avellino [11]
-
- 20:00
[13] Salernitana
vs
Bari [9]
-
- 20:00
[12] Novara
vs
Pro Vercelli [20]
-
- 20:00
[3] Frosinone
vs
Parma [15]
-
- 20:00
[17] Brescia
vs
Venezia [4]
-
- 20:00
[10] Cittadella
vs
Ternana [16]
-
- 20:00
[1] Empoli
vs
Spezia [18]
-
- 20:00
[5] Carpi
vs
Ascoli [21]
-
- 20:00
[8] Pescara
vs
Palermo [2]
-
AZEA 20:00
[3] Gabala FC
vs
Səbail FK [7]
-
- 20:00
[4] Sumqayit
vs
Inter Baku [8]
-
CZEB 20:00
[10] Vik.Zizkov
vs
Taborsko [11]
-
- 20:00
[8] Hradec Kralove
vs
MFK Vitkovice [15]
-
- 20:00
[9] Sellier&Bellot Vlasim
vs
Fotbal Trinec [4]
-
- 20:00
[16] Varnsdorf
vs
Znojmo [6]
-
- 20:00
[14] Frydek Mistek
vs
Banik Sokolov [12]
-
- 20:00
[2] C. Budejovice
vs
Pardubice [3]
-
- 20:00
[5] Olympia H.Kralove
vs
Usti & Labem [13]
-
- 20:00
[7] Pribram
vs
Opava [1]
-
CYPA 20:00
[12] Nea Salamina
vs
Ermis Aradippou [11]
-
- 20:00
[6] Doxa Katokopia
vs
Ethnikos Achnas [13]
-
- 20:00
[5] AEL Limassol
vs
Alki Oroklini [8]
-
- 20:00
[14] Aris Limassol
vs
Omonia Nicosia [9]
-
- 20:00
[1] Anorthosis
vs
Olympiakos Nic. [10]
-
- 20:00
[2] AEK Larnaka
vs
Apollon Limassol [7]
-
- 20:00
[4] Apoel FC
vs
Pafos FC [3]
-
JORA 20:00
[11] Yarmouk (JOR)
vs
That ras [7]
-
UAEA 20:00
[7] Al Dhafra
vs
Ajman [12]
-
WALA 20:30
[1] The New Saints
vs
Barry Town [7]
-
- 20:30
[9] Newtown AFC
vs
Bangor City [4]
-
KSAA 20:35
[13] Al Ettifaq
vs
Al Raed [14]
-
ANHB 21:00
[14] Nottingham Forest
vs
QPR [15]
-
- 21:00
[7] Aston Villa
vs
Sheffield Wed. [12]
-
- 21:00
[19] Barnsley
vs
Birmingham [21]
-
- 21:00
[24] Bolton
vs
Norwich [8]
-
- 21:00
[18] Brentford
vs
Leeds Utd [6]
-
- 21:00
[4] Bristol City
vs
Cardiff City [2]
-
- 21:00
[13] Derby County
vs
Reading [20]
-
- 21:00
[10] Ipswich
vs
Preston North End [5]
-
- 21:00
[11] Middlesbrough
vs
Sunderland [23]
-
- 21:00
[17] Millwall
vs
Burton Albion [22]
-
- 21:00
[3] Sheffield Utd
vs
Hull City [16]
-
SCOA 21:00
[5] St. Johnstone
vs
Celtic [1]
-
- 21:00
[10] Ross County
vs
Motherwell [4]
-
- 21:00
[9] Hamilton
vs
Aberdeen [2]
-
- 21:00
[6] Hibernian
vs
Dundee [8]
-
- 21:00
[3] Rangers
vs
Partick Thistle [12]
-
SCOB 21:00
[5] Greenock Morton
vs
Queen of South [6]
-
- 21:00
[10] Brechin City
vs
Dumbarton [7]
-
- 21:00
[4] Dundee Utd
vs
St. Mirren [1]
-
- 21:00
[8] Falkirk
vs
Dunfermline [3]
-
- 21:00
[2] Livingston
vs
Inverness C.T. [9]
-
BULA 21:00
[1] Ludogorets
vs
Cska Sofia [2]
-
- 21:00
[8] Cherno More
vs
Vereya [5]
-
- 21:00
[12] Septemvri Sofia
vs
Pirin Blagoevgrad [10]
-
- 21:00
[11] Etar Veliko Tarnovo
vs
Vitosha Bistritsa [14]
-
- 21:00
[4] Botev Plovdiv
vs
Slavia Sofia [9]
-
- 21:00
[6] Beroe
vs
Dunav Ruse [13]
-
- 21:00
[3] Levski Sofia
vs
Lok. Plovdiv [7]
-
NIRA 21:00
[5] Cliftonville
vs
Carrick Rangers [9]
-
- 21:00
[6] Glentoran
vs
Ballymena Utd [8]
-
- 21:00
[12] Ballinamallard
vs
Linfield [3]
-
- 21:00
[2] Glenavon
vs
Coleraine [1]
-
- 21:00
[10] Ards
vs
Crusaders Belfast [4]
-
- 21:00
[11] Warrenpoint Town
vs
Dungannon Swi. [7]
-
MLTA 21:00
[5] Balzan
vs
Birkirkara [10]
-
TSA 21:00
[9] Luzern
vs
St. Gallen [4]
-
- 21:00
[5] Grasshoppers
vs
Lausanne Sports [6]
-
- 21:00
[7] Sion
vs
Zurich [2]
-
- 21:00
[3] Basel
vs
Young Boys [1]
-
- 21:00
[8] Thun
vs
Lugano [10]
-
UKRA 21:00
[9] PFK Aleksandriya
vs
Chernomorets [10]
-
- 21:00
[4] Olimpik Donetsk
vs
Zorya [7]
-
- 21:00
[2] Dinamo Kiev
vs
Vorskla [3]
-
- 21:00
[6] FC Mariupol
vs
Shakhtar Donetsk [1]
-
- 21:00
[12] Stal Kamianske
vs
Karpaty Lviv [11]
-
- 21:00
[5] Veres Rivne
vs
Zirka Kirovohrad [8]
-
GREA 21:15
[3] Atromitos
vs
Panionios [6]
-
MLTA 21:15
[7] Hamrun Spartans
vs
Naxxar Lions [13]
-
QATA 21:15
[4] Sailiya
vs
Umm salal [2]
-
DUA 21:30
[3] Leipzig
vs
Hannover 96 [9]
-
- 21:30
[8] Augsburg
vs
B.Leverkusen [12]
-
- 21:30
[16] Freiburg
vs
Schalke 04 [6]
-
- 21:30
[15] Hamburger
vs
Stuttgart [11]
-
- 21:30
[5] M.gladbach
vs
Mainz [10]
-
ANHA 22:00
[13] Swansea City
vs
Brighton [14]
-
- 22:00
[12] Huddersfield
vs
West Brom [10]
-
- 22:00
[9] Newcastle
vs
Bournemouth [19]
-
- 22:00
[11] Southampton
vs
Burnley [7]
-
POLB 22:00
[13] Katowice
vs
Olimpia Grudz. [9]
-
- 22:00
[1] Chojniczanka
vs
Miedz Legnica [2]
-
- 22:00
[12] Puszcza Nie.
vs
Pogon Siedlce [15]
-
- 22:00
[3] Odra Opole
vs
GKS Tychy [14]
-
- 22:00
[16] Wigry Suwalki
vs
Podbeskidzie [8]
-
- 22:00
[4] Chrobry Glogow
vs
Bytovia [7]
-
- 22:00
[5] Stal Mielec
vs
Stomil Olsztyn [10]
-
- 22:00
[6] Rakow Czestochowa
vs
Gornik Leczna [11]
-
- 22:00
[18] Zaglebie Sosno
vs
Ruch Chorzow [17]
-
BIHA 22:00
[1] Zrinjski
vs
Radnik Bijeljina [9]
-
- 22:00
[12] Vitez FIS
vs
Zeljeznicar [2]
-
- 22:00
[10] Sloboda Tuzla
vs
FK Krupa [5]
-
- 22:00
[4] Mladost D. Kakanj
vs
Borac Banja Luka [7]
-
- 22:00
[8] GOSK Gabela
vs
Sarajevo [6]
-
- 22:00
[11] Celik
vs
Siroki Brijeg [3]
-
CROA 22:00
[5] Lok. Zagreb
vs
HNK Rijeka [3]
-
- 22:00
[6] Inter Zapresic
vs
NK Osijek [4]
-
- 22:00
[2] Hajduk Split
vs
Rudeš Zagreb [8]
-
- 22:00
[7] Slaven Belupo
vs
Dinamo Zagreb [1]
-
- 22:00
[10] Cibalia Vinkovci
vs
Istra 1961 [9]
-
MNEA 22:00
[5] FK Mladost
vs
Sutjeska [1]
-
- 22:00
[4] Grbalj
vs
FK Kom [8]
-
- 22:00
[3] Zeta
vs
Iskra Danilo [6]
-
- 22:00
[10] OFK Petrovac
vs
Decic Tuzi [9]
-
- 22:00
[7] Rudar
vs
Buducnost [2]
-
RMNA 22:00
[7] Viitorul C.
vs
Sepsi OSK [12]
-
- 22:00
[5] Botosani
vs
Voluntari [10]
-
- 22:00
[14] Juventus Bucuresti
vs
Poli Timisoara [8]
-
- 22:00
[1] CFR Cluj
vs
CSMS Iasi [11]
-
- 22:00
[13] Gaz Metan Medias
vs
Dinamo Bucuresti [6]
-
- 22:00
[4] Astra Giurgiu
vs
CS Univ Craiova [3]
-
- 22:00
[2] Steaua Bucuresti
vs
Concordia Chiajna [9]
-
SRBA 22:00
[14] FK Rad
vs
Napredak [8]
-
- 22:00
[6] Cukaricki
vs
Vojvodina [3]
-
- 22:00
[7] Radnicki Nis
vs
Crvena Zvezda [1]
-
- 22:00
[10] Radnik Surdulica
vs
FK Vozdovac [5]
-
- 22:00
[13] Backa
vs
Spartak Subotica [4]
-
- 22:00
[11] FK Zemun
vs
Mladost Lucani [9]
-
- 22:00
[12] Macva Sabac
vs
Partizan [2]
-
- 22:00
[16] Borac
vs
Javor Ivanjica [15]
-
SVKA 22:00
[1] Spartak Trnava
vs
Ruzomberok [6]
-
- 22:00
[3] Dunajska Stred
vs
Slo. Bratislava [2]
-
- 22:00
[10] Sport Podbrezova
vs
Trencin [7]
-
- 22:00
[8] Zlate Moravce
vs
Nitra [5]
-
- 22:00
[11] Tatran Presov
vs
Zemplin Michalovce [9]
-
- 22:00
[12] Senica
vs
MSK Zilina [4]
-
SLOA 22:00
[8] Aluminij
vs
Domzale [5]
-
- 22:00
[7] CM Celje
vs
Rudar Velenje [3]
-
- 22:00
[4] Gorica
vs
Triglav [9]
-
- 22:00
[6] NK Krsko
vs
Maribor [2]
-
- 22:00
[1] O.Ljubljana
vs
Ankaran [10]
-
CZEA 22:00
[16] Jihlava
vs
Slovan Liberec [5]
-
- 22:00
[14] Banik Ostrava
vs
Mlada Boleslav [13]
-
- 22:00
[4] Jablonec
vs
Brno [15]
-
- 22:00
[9] Bohemians 1905
vs
Sigma Olomouc [3]
-
- 22:00
[1] Vik.Plzen
vs
Slavia Praha [2]
-
- 22:00
[7] Zlin
vs
Sparta Praha [6]
-
- 22:00
[10] Dukla Praha
vs
MFk Karvina [12]
-
- 22:00
[8] Teplice
vs
Slovacko [11]
-
KSAA 22:45
[12] Ohud Medina
vs
Al Faisaly (KSA) [3]
-
UAEA 22:45
[4] Al Wehda (UAE)
vs
Al Ain [1]
-
POLA 23:00
[2] Zaglebie Lubin
vs
Cracovia Krakow [13]
-
- 23:00
[14] Nieciecza
vs
Piast Gliwice [16]
-
- 23:00
[5] Wisla Krakow
vs
Sandecja [10]
-
- 23:00
[9] Wisla Plock
vs
Jagiellonia [4]
-
- 23:00
[7] Korona Kielce
vs
Slask Wroclaw [8]
-
- 23:00
[3] Gornik Zabrze
vs
Lech Poznan [1]
-
- 23:00
[11] Arka Gdynia
vs
Lechia GD [12]
-
- 23:00
[15] Pogon Szczecin
vs
Legia Wars. [6]
-
HUNA 23:00
[7] Diosgyori
vs
Balmazujvaros [12]
-
- 23:00
[1] Videoton
vs
Mezokovesd-Zsory [11]
-
- 23:00
[4] Budapest Honved
vs
Puskas Akademia [9]
-
- 23:00
[6] Vasas Budapest
vs
Ujpest [8]
-
- 23:00
[10] Haladas
vs
Paksi [5]
-
- 23:00
[2] Ferencvaros
vs
Debreceni [3]
-
QATA 23:25
[11] Al Kharaitiyat FC
vs
Al Arabi (QAT) [10]
-
HLA 23:30
[7] AZ Alkmaar
vs
Willem II [17]
-
GREA 23:30
[12] Asteras Tripolis
vs
Panathinaikos [7]
-
AUTA 23:30
[4] Austria Wien
vs
Mattersburg [9]
-
- 23:30
[1] Sturm Graz
vs
Rapid Wien [3]
-
- 23:30
[7] SCR Altach
vs
Lask [6]
-
- 23:30
[10] St.Polten
vs
RB Salzburg [2]
-
- 23:30
[5] Admira
vs
Wolfsberger AC [8]
-
ITA 00:00
[7] Bologna
vs
Crotone [15]
-
TDB 00:00
[16] Atvidabergs
vs
Norrby [10]
-
- 00:00
[13] Gais
vs
Varbergs BoIS [11]
-
- 00:00
[6] Helsingborg
vs
Osters [4]
-
- 00:00
[5] Falkenbergs
vs
IK Frej [14]
-
- 00:00
[3] Trelleborgs
vs
Dalkurd FF