Giải Giờ TT Chủ Tỷ số Khách Tỷ lệ Hiệp 1
NHATW 11:00
[9] Iga Kunoichi Nữ
vs
Takahashi Nữ [10]
-
- 11:00
[6] Alb. Niigata Nữ
vs
Vegalta Sendai Nữ [5]
-
AUSTW 12:00
[12] Ashburton Nữ
vs
Heidelberg Utd Nữ [6]
-
- 12:00
[10] Cairnlea FC Nữ
vs
Boroondara Eagles Nữ [4]
-
AUSVPL 12:00
[13] Werribee City
vs
Dandenong Th. [10]
-
- 12:00
[8] Melb. Knights
vs
Heidelberg Utd [4]
-
- 12:00
[5] Hume City
vs
Port Melbourne [11]
-
CZEB 15:15
[5] Vik.Zizkov
vs
Sigma Olomouc
-
KAZA 16:00
[6] Ordabasy
vs
Kaisar Kyzylorda [5]
-
- 16:00
[1] Aktobe
vs
FK Taraz [11]
-
- 16:00
[12] Spartak Semey
vs
Tobol Kostanay [10]
-
- 16:00
[8] Atyrau
vs
Kairat Almaty [2]
-
- 16:00
[7] Zhetysu Taldykorgan
vs
Astana [4]
-
- 16:00
[3] Shakhter Kar.
vs
Irtysh Pavlodar [9]
-
LITA 16:00
[6] Ekranas
vs
Granitas [8]
-
VNA 16:00
[5] SL Nghệ An
vs
HA Gia Lai [9]
-
NGA 16:30
[3] Lok. Moscow
vs
Krasnodar [6]
-
HQA 17:00
[5] Suwon Bluewings
vs
Pohang Steelers [1]
-
- 17:00
[11] Gyeongnam
vs
FC Seoul [8]
-
- 17:00
[2] Jeonbuk H.Motor
vs
Chunnam Dragons [3]
-
VNA 17:00
[11] ĐT Long An
vs
BCM Bình Dương [1]
-
- 17:00
[3] Thanh Hóa
vs
An Giang [12]
-
- 17:00
[10] Vicem Hải Phòng
vs
Than Quảng Ninh [6]
-
- 17:00
[8] Quảng Nam
vs
Đồng Nai [7]
-
POLB 17:15
[5] Dolcan Zabki
vs
Arka Gdynia [1]
-
- 17:30
[16] Wigry Suwalki
vs
Stomil Olsztyn [14]
-
UZBA 18:00
[9] Metallurg Bekabad
vs
Olmaliq [5]
-
- 18:00
[7] Qyzylqum
vs
Bunyodkor [4]
-
- 18:00
[10] Dinamo Samarkand
vs
Nasaf Qarshi [3]
-
- 18:00
[6] Mash'al Mubarek
vs
Sogdiana Jizzakh [13]
-
- 18:00
[12] Neftchi
vs
Buxoro [11]
-
- 18:00
[2] Pakhtakor
vs
Andijan [14]
-
DUC4DB 18:30
[7] CZ Jena
vs
BFC Dynamo [2]
-
- 18:30
[1] Auerbach
vs
Meuselwitz [11]
-
- 18:30
[16] Zwickau
vs
Plauen [13]
-
- 18:30
[10] Magdeburg
vs
Union Berlin II [14]
-
- 18:30
[15] Wacker Nordhausen
vs
Babelsberg [4]
-
- 18:30
[6] Budissa Bautzen
vs
Hertha Berlin II [9]
-
- 18:30
[12] Neustrelitz
vs
BFC Viktoria 1889 [3]
-
- 18:30
[5] Berlin AK 07
vs
Ger.Halberstadt [8]
-
SINA 18:30
[11] Young Lions
vs
Harimau Muda (SIN) [12]
-
TSA 18:45
[8] Aarau
vs
Vaduz [9]
-
- 18:45
[3] Zurich
vs
Young Boys [5]
-
DUC3 19:00
E.Cottbus
vs
Dynamo Dresden
-
DUC4B 19:00
[7] Havelse
vs
Lubeck
-
- 19:00
[13] Neumunster
vs
Oldenburg [3]
-
NGB 19:00
Krylya Sovetov
vs
Tyumen
-
- 19:00
[8] Luch Energiya
vs
FK Ruan Tosno
-
- 19:00
[16] Khimik Dzerzhin
vs
Sokol Saratov
-
- 19:00
[7] SKA Energiya
vs
Tom Tomsk
-
- 19:00
Volgar Astrachan
vs
Baltika [9]
-
- 19:00
Volga NN
vs
SY Sakhalinsk
-
- 19:00
[13] Yenisey
vs
Sibir [10]
-
- 19:00
Dynamo St.Peters
vs
Shinnik Yaroslavl [6]
-
- 19:00
[4] Gazovik Orenburg
vs
Anzhi
-
SINA 19:15
[1] DPMM FC
vs
Hougang Utd [6]
-
NGA 19:30
[4] Din. Moscow
vs
Rostov [7]
-
BIA 19:30
[7] KSC Lokeren
vs
Zulte-Waregem [16]
-
DUC4B 20:00
[8] Rehden
vs
Hansa Luneburg
-
- 20:00
[6] Meppen
vs
Goslarer [5]
-
BLRA 20:00
[1] Dinamo Minsk
vs
Bate Borisov [2]
-
- 20:00
[6] Gomel
vs
Neman Grodno [8]
-
- 20:00
[7] FK Minsk
vs
Shakhter Soligo. [4]
-
TSB 20:00
[9] Schaffhausen
vs
Biel-Bienne [8]
-
- 20:00
[2] Servette
vs
Wil 1900 [10]
-
DENB 20:00
[2] AC Horsens
vs
Lyngby [7]
-
- 20:00
[1] AB Gladsaxe
vs
Vendsyssel FF [11]
-
- 20:00
[6] HB Koge
vs
Viborg [12]
-
- 20:00
[5] Fredericia
vs
Vejle [10]
-
POLA 20:30
[14] Podbeskidzie
vs
Ruch Chorzow [4]
-
- 20:30
[11] Slask Wroclaw
vs
Zawisza Byd. [5]
-
TSA 21:00
[4] St. Gallen
vs
Luzern [6]
-
TDB 21:00
[15] Husqvarna FF
vs
Sirius [7]
-
- 21:00
[2] Ljungskile SK
vs
Landskrona [14]
-
- 21:00
[3] Sundsvall
vs
Gais [13]
-
- 21:00
[16] Assyriska
vs
Osters [12]
-
- 21:00
[11] Angelholms
vs
Jonkopings [5]
-
- 21:00
[9] Syrianska
vs
Varbergs BoIS [4]
-
- 21:00
[10] Degerfors IF
vs
Hammarby [1]
-
- 21:00
[8] Varnamo
vs
Ostersunds [6]
-
DENA 21:00
[10] Odense BK
vs
Aalborg BK [8]
-
- 21:00
[1] Midtjylland
vs
Randers [4]
-
- 21:00
[2] Nordsjaelland
vs
Esbjerg FB [11]
-
- 21:00
[5] Silkeborg IF
vs
Sonderjyske [6]
-
- 21:00
[3] Hobro I.K.
vs
Brondby [12]
-
- 21:00
[9] Vestsjaelland
vs
Kobenhavn [7]
-
HUNA 21:30
[9] Lombard Papa
vs
Ferencvaros [5]
-
CZEB 22:00
[4] Varnsdorf
vs
Usti & Labem [8]
-
- 22:00
FK Kolin
vs
Znojmo
-
NGA 22:30
[8] Rubin Kazan
vs
Spartak Moscow [5]
-
FINA 22:30
[3] SJK Seinajoki
vs
Inter Turku [10]
-
- 22:30
[11] Honka
vs
IFK Mariehamn [9]
-
- 22:30
[6] VPS Vaasa
vs
Lahti [2]
-
- 22:30
[8] RoPS Rovaniemi
vs
KuPS [4]
-
FINB 22:30
[2] PK-35
vs
Haka [5]
-
- 22:30
[8] JIPPO
vs
KTP Kotka [1]
-
- 22:30
[9] Jazz
vs
HIFK [4]
-
FIN3 22:30
[D-6] OPS-jp
vs
KPV Kokkola [D-4]
-
- 22:30
[B-9] Hameenlinna
vs
Sporting Kristina [B-10]
-
- 22:30
[D-2] AC Kajaani
vs
PS Kemi [D-1]
-
- 22:30
[D-5] GBK Kokkola
vs
OLS Oulu [D-9]
-
- 22:30
[C-3] PK Keski Uusimaa
vs
Myllypuro [C-9]
-
- 22:30
[B-8] Ilves-Kissat
vs
Narpes Kraft [B-4]
-
- 22:30
[C-10] Viikkarit
vs
JaPS [C-5]
-
- 22:30
[D-3] YPA
vs
PK-37 Iisalmi [D-10]
-
- 22:30
[C-2] MP Mikkeli
vs
KuFu-98 [C-7]
-
SVKA 22:30
[2] Trencin
vs
Spartak Trnava [3]
-
POLA 23:00
[2] Lech Poznan
vs
Wisla Krakow [6]
-
POLB 23:00
[12] Pogon Siedlce
vs
Chojniczanka [3]
-
BIA 23:00
[4] Club Brugge
vs
Lierse [10]
-
LITA 23:00
[5] Atlantas
vs
Banga [7]
-
NORA 23:00
[8] Start Kristiansand
vs
Molde [1]
-
- 23:00
[6] Lillestrom
vs
Brann [15]
-
- 23:00
[10] Stabaek
vs
Rosenborg [2]
-
- 23:00
[4] Odd Grenland
vs
Sandnes Ulf [16]
-
- 23:00
[13] Aalesund
vs
Bodo Glimt [11]
-
- 23:00
[12] Sarpsborg
vs
Haugesund [14]
-
- 23:00
[7] Viking
vs
Valerenga [5]
-
NORB 23:00
[15] Ullensaker/Kisa
vs
IL Hodd [7]
-
- 23:00
[8] Nest-Sotra
vs
Baerum SK [9]
-
- 23:00
[4] Kristiansund
vs
Alta [10]
-
- 23:00
[14] Bryne
vs
Honefoss [12]
-
- 23:00
[6] Mjondalen
vs
HamKam [16]
-
- 23:00
[3] Ranheim IL
vs
Tromso [2]
-
- 23:00
[13] Tromsdalen
vs
Fredrikstad [5]
-
- 23:00
[11] Strommen
vs
Sandefjord [1]
-
HUNA 23:30
[6] Gyori ETO
vs
Budapest Honved [1]
-
TDA 00:00
[10] Gefle IF
vs
Mjallby AIF [14]
-
- 00:00
[4] Kalmar
vs
Brommapojkarna [16]
-
- 00:00
[7] Djurgardens
vs
Helsingborg [13]
-
- 00:00
[6] Elfsborg
vs
Atvidabergs [9]
-
- 00:00
[11] Falkenbergs
vs
Malmo [1]
-
- 00:00
[5] Goteborg
vs
AIK Solna [2]
-
- 00:00
[12] Orebro
vs
Halmstads [15]
-
- 00:00
[8] Norrkoping
vs
Hacken [3]
-
ARGA 00:00
[5] Arsenal Sarandi
vs
Estudiantes LP [9]
-
- 00:00
[7] Boca Juniors
vs
Newells Old Boys [4]
-
- 00:00
[2] Lanus
vs
Belgrano [6]
-
- 00:00
[12] Tigre
vs
Velez Sarsfield [3]
-
USB 00:00
Colorado Rapids II
vs
Real Salt Lake II
-
MEXA 00:00
[16] Chivas Guad.
vs
Univ. Guadalajara
-
- 00:00
[5] Toluca
vs
Pumas UNAM [18]
-
CNDA 00:00
[4] Kingston Prospect
vs
Astros Vasas [9]
-
BIA 01:00
[6] Gent
vs
KV Mechelen [8]
-
HUNA 01:30
[14] Ujpest
vs
Diosgyori [3]
-
BRA 02:00
[10] Atl. Mineiro/MG
vs
Atletico/PR [5]
-
- 02:00
[17] Vitoria/BA
vs
Gremio/RS [7]
-
- 02:00
[15] Chapecoense
vs
Flamengo/RJ [20]
-
- 02:00
[19] Coritiba/PR
vs
Corinthians/SP [2]
-
- 02:00
[18] Figueirense/SC
vs
SC Recife/PE [11]
-
- 02:00
[3] Fluminense/RJ
vs
Goias/GO [9]
-
- 02:00
[4] Internacional/RS
vs
Santos/SP [8]
-
- 02:00
[13] Palmeiras/SP
vs
Bahia/BA [16]
-
- 02:00
[6] Sao Paulo/SP
vs
Criciuma/SC [12]
-
USW 02:00
[3] Portland Tho. Nữ
vs
Houston Dash Nữ [8]
-
- 02:00
[2] Kansas City Nữ
vs
Seattle Reign Nữ [1]
-
- 02:00
[6] WNY Flash Nữ
vs
Chicago RS Nữ [4]
-
NASL 03:00
[3] Edmonton
vs
SA Scorpions [9]
-
ECUA 04:00
[10] Mushuc Runa
vs
Emelec [1]
-
- 04:00
[11] Dep.Cuenca
vs
Catolica Quito [6]
-
- 04:00
[7] Deportivo Quito
vs
Independiente JT [2]
-
- 04:00
[3] Barcelona SC
vs
Olmedo [8]
-
- 04:00
[9] Nacional Quito
vs
Liga de Loja [4]
-
- 04:00
[5] LDU Quito
vs
Manta FC [12]
-
USA 05:00
[Dong-10] Montreal Impact
vs
Toronto [Dong-3]
-
CNDA 06:00
[10] SC Waterloo
vs
Niagara Utd [6]
-
USA 07:00
[Dong-9] Houston Dynamo
vs
D.C. Utd [Dong-2]
-
CNDA 07:00
[2] Burlington SC
vs
Brampton Utd [7]
-
USA 09:00
[Tay-8] CD Chivas USA
vs
Dallas [Tay-7]
-
 
« 17 tháng 01 »

BD 8x85: Sống cùng bóng đá!

Gọi 19001770 để nghe Kết quả bóng đá
Hỗ trợ: 1900561588 | Google+ | Nguyễn Trọng Thơ