Giải Giờ TT Chủ Tỷ số Khách Tỷ lệ Hiệp 1
NHATA 11:00
[9] Kashiwa Reysol
vs
Urawa Red [4]
-
NHATB 11:00
[6] Tochigi SC
vs
Mito Hollyhock [9]
-
- 11:00
[16] Thespa Kusatsu
vs
Avispa Fukuoka [4]
-
- 11:00
[20] Tokyo Verdy
vs
Jubilo Iwata [5]
-
- 11:00
[2] Matsumoto Yama.
vs
FC Gifu [8]
-
NHAT3 11:00
[6] Nagano Parceiro
vs
Ryukyu [7]
-
- 11:00
[11] Fukushima Utd
vs
Sagamihara [8]
-
- 11:00
[1] Machida Zelvia
vs
J-League U22 [3]
-
- 11:00
[4] Zweigen Kan.
vs
Grulla Morioka [5]
-
AUSNSW 12:00
[3] Blacktown City
vs
Sydney Olympic [6]
-
- 12:00
[8] Bon. White Eagles
vs
Marconi Stallions [7]
-
- 12:00
[10] APIA Tigers
vs
Rockdale City [2]
-
- 12:00
[5] Manly Utd
vs
Sutherland Sharks [4]
-
- 12:00
[12] South Coast Wolves
vs
Blacktown Spt. [1]
-
- 12:00
[11] St George Saints
vs
Sydney Utd [9]
-
AUSVPL 12:00
[8] Northcote City
vs
Werribee City [9]
-
- 12:00
[13] Pascoe Vale
vs
Ballarat Red Devils [5]
-
- 12:00
[12] Green Gully SC
vs
Goulburn VS [14]
-
AUSW 12:00
[2] South Melbourne Nữ
vs
Heidelberg Utd Nữ [12]
-
NHATA 12:00
[11] Shimizu S-Pulse
vs
Vegalta Sendai [17]
-
- 12:00
[10] Yokohama FM
vs
FC Tokyo [13]
-
- 12:00
[18] Tokushima Vortis
vs
Alb. Niigata (JPN) [6]
-
NHATB 12:00
[17] Yokohama FC
vs
Shonan Bellmare [1]
-
- 12:00
[14] Kyoto Sanga
vs
Ehime FC [15]
-
NHAT3 12:00
[9] Fujieda MYFC
vs
Yokohama SCC [12]
-
- 12:00
[10] Blaublitz Akita
vs
Gainare Tottori [2]
-
HQA 12:00
[6] Jeju Utd
vs
Busan I'Park [8]
-
- 12:00
[4] Jeonbuk H.Motor
vs
Gyeongnam [9]
-
HQB 12:00
[4] Goyang Hi
vs
Chungju Hummel [6]
-
- 12:00
[5] Daegu
vs
Anyang [3]
-
AUSSL 12:30
[5] Metro Stars
vs
Campbelltown City [4]
-
- 12:30
[11] West Torrens
vs
Cumberland Utd [14]
-
- 12:30
[12] Para Hills Knights
vs
Ade. Blue Eagles [1]
-
- 12:30
[13] Western Strikers
vs
West Adelaide [2]
-
- 12:30
[3] Croydon Kings
vs
White City W. [8]
-
- 12:30
[6] Adelaide Comets
vs
Adelaide Panthers [10]
-
NHATA 13:00
[12] Nagoya Grampus
vs
Sagan Tosu [5]
-
- 13:00
[2] Vissel Kobe
vs
Cerezo Osaka [8]
-
AUSBPL 14:00
[1] Brisbane Wolves
vs
Eastern Suburbs [3]
-
AUSFWP 14:00
[1] Bayswater City
vs
Subiaco AFC [12]
-
- 14:00
[3] Sorrento
vs
Cockburn City [8]
-
- 14:00
[11] Armadale SC
vs
Perth SC [2]
-
- 14:00
[6] Balcatta
vs
Stirling Lions [4]
-
NHATA 14:00
[7] Kawasaki Fro.
vs
Gamba Osaka [15]
-
NHATB 14:00
[18] Oita Trinita
vs
Kataller Toyama [21]
-
- 14:00
[12] JEF United Chiba
vs
Kamatamare San. [22]
-
- 14:00
[10] Giravanz Kita.
vs
Montedio Yama. [13]
-
HQA 14:00
[7] Seongnam
vs
Chunnam Dragons [3]
-
AUSBPL 14:15
[10] Albany Creek
vs
Capalaba [9]
-
NHATB 15:00
[11] Roas. Kumamoto
vs
V-Varen Nagasaki [3]
-
VNB 15:00
[2] Cần Thơ
vs
Hà Nội [3]
-
- 15:30
[6] Đăk Lăk
vs
Đồng Tháp [1]
-
- 15:30
[8] XM Fico Tây Ninh
vs
TP.HCM [7]
-
AUSBPL 16:00
[5] Ipswich Knights
vs
Queensland Lion [4]
-
- 16:00
[8] North Star
vs
Peninsula Power [2]
-
VNA 16:00
[13] An Giang
vs
ĐT Long An [11]
-
- 16:00
[13] An Giang
vs
Than Quảng Ninh [5]
-
- 16:00
[5] Than Quảng Ninh
vs
Thanh Hóa [1]
-
- 16:00
[6] SHB Đà Nẵng
vs
Hà Nội T&T [4]
-
- 16:00
[11] ĐT Long An
vs
BCM Bình Dương [2]
-
- 16:00
[7] HA Gia Lai
vs
SHB Đà Nẵng [6]
-
- 16:00
[7] HA Gia Lai
vs
Vicem Hải Phòng [8]
-
- 16:00
[10] SL Nghệ An
vs
Ninh Bình [12]
-
- 16:00
[9] Quảng Nam
vs
Hà Nội T&T [4]
-
- 16:00
[9] Quảng Nam
vs
Đồng Nai [3]
-
VNB 16:00
[4] Khánh Hòa
vs
Huda Huế [5]
-
NHATA 17:00
[3] Sanf Hiroshima
vs
Kashima Antlers [1]
-
NHATB 17:00
[19] Okayama
vs
Consa. Sapporo [7]
-
INDA 17:30
[11] Prayag Utd
vs
East Bengal [3]
-
ALBA 18:00
[7] KF Tirana
vs
Vllaznia Shkoder [9]
-
- 18:00
[1] Kukesi
vs
KF Laci [5]
-
- 18:00
[3] Partizani Tirana
vs
Kastrioti Kruje [10]
-
- 18:00
[4] Teuta Durres
vs
Skenderbeu [2]
-
- 18:00
[8] Besa Kavaje
vs
Lushnja [12]
-
- 18:00
[6] Flamurtari Vlore
vs
Bylis Ballsh [11]
-
GEOA 18:00
[11] Baia Zugdidi
vs
Wit Georgia [8]
-
- 18:00
[10] Spartak-Tskhinvali
vs
Torpedo Kut. [9]
-
THA 18:00
[5] Ratchaburi
vs
Chainat [9]
-
- 18:00
[13] Suphanburi
vs
Air Force Avia [19]
-
UZBA 18:00
[7] Olmaliq
vs
Qyzylqum [10]
-
- 18:00
[8] Navbahor
vs
Sogdiana Jizzakh [14]
-
- 18:00
[5] Dinamo Samarkand
vs
Pakhtakor [1]
-
- 18:00
[5] Dinamo Samarkand
vs
Pakhtakor [1]
-
- 18:00
[12] Neftchi
vs
Mash'al Mubarek [9]
-
TQA 18:35
[16] Harbin Yiteng
vs
Beijing Guoan [2]
-
- 18:35
[6] Jiangsu Sainty
vs
Hangzhou NG [8]
-
- 18:35
[15] Guizhou Renhe
vs
Changchun Yatai [12]
-
- 18:35
[5] Guangzhou Fuli
vs
Dalian Aerbin [14]
-
- 18:35
[3] Shanghai EA
vs
Sh. Shenhua [7]
-
- 18:35
[4] Shandong Luneng
vs
Henan Jianye [10]
-
- 18:35
[13] Tianjin Teda
vs
Shanghai Shenxin [11]
-
- 18:35
[9] Liaoning Hunyong
vs
Guangzhou Ever. [1]
-
ANHA 18:45
[8] Southampton
vs
Everton [5]
-
DUC3 19:00
[14] B.Dortmund II
vs
Wehen [6]
-
- 19:00
[3] Darmstadt
vs
RW Erfurt [13]
-
- 19:00
[11] Chemnitzer
vs
Holstein Kiel [15]
-
- 19:00
[10] Jahn Regensburg
vs
Elversberg [18]
-
- 19:00
[5] Stuttgart Kickers
vs
Preussen Munster [8]
-
- 19:00
[9] Hallescher
vs
Duisburg [7]
-
- 19:00
[1] Heidenheim
vs
Stuttgart II [16]
-
- 19:00
[12] Hansa Rostock
vs
Leipzig [2]
-
- 19:00
[19] Saarbrucken
vs
Wacker Burghausen [20]
-
- 19:00
[17] Unterhaching
vs
Osnabruck [4]
-
DUC4T 19:00
[19] Velbert
vs
B.Leverkusen II [13]
-
- 19:00
[5] Schalke 04 II
vs
Vik.Koln [6]
-
- 19:00
[1] Fortuna Koln
vs
Siegen [4]
-
- 19:00
[12] FC Koln II
vs
Sportfreunde Lotte [2]
-
- 19:00
[16] Uerdingen
vs
Fort.Dusseldorf II [8]
-
- 19:00
[17] Lippstadt
vs
M.gladbach II [7]
-
- 19:00
[14] Wattenscheid
vs
Wiedenbruck [18]
-
- 19:00
[9] Verl
vs
Bochum II [15]
-
- 19:00
[3] Oberhausen
vs
A.Aachen [11]
-
CZEU19 19:00
[5] Hradec Kralove U19
vs
Sparta Praha U19 [4]
-
- 19:00
[2] Sigma Olomouc U19
vs
Vik. Plzen U19 [9]
-
- 19:00
[12] Bohemians U19
vs
Mlada Boleslav U19 [13]
-
- 19:00
[10] Zlin U19
vs
Slavia Praha U19 [1]
-
- 19:00
[11] Jihlava U19
vs
Slovacko U19 [8]
-
- 19:00
[16] Slovan Liberec U19
vs
Teplice U19 [17]
-
- 19:00
[19] Pardubice U19
vs
Jablonec U19 [18]
-
- 19:00
[20] Banik Most U19
vs
C. Budejovice U19 [14]
-
- 19:00
[22] Frydek Mistek U19
vs
Banik Ostrava U19 [7]
-
- 19:00
[6] Pribram U19
vs
Opava U19 [21]
-
- 19:00
[15] MFk Karvina U19
vs
Brno U19 [3]
-
THA 19:00
[11] Chiangrai Utd
vs
Army Utd [7]
-
- 19:00
[16] Police Utd
vs
Singhtarua [2]
-
ITB 20:00
[4] Latina
vs
Palermo [1]
-
- 20:00
[7] Trapani
vs
Juve Stabia [22]
-
- 20:00
[20] Padova
vs
Bari [8]
-
- 20:00
[16] Varese
vs
Lanciano [12]
-
- 20:00
[10] Avellino
vs
Crotone [6]
-
- 20:00
[5] Cesena
vs
Brescia [14]
-
- 20:00
[3] Empoli
vs
Spezia [11]
-
- 20:00
[9] Modena
vs
Ternana [17]
-
- 20:00
[13] Pescara
vs
Novara [18]
-
- 20:00
[21] Reggina
vs
Cittadella [19]
-
- 20:00
[2] Siena
vs
Carpi [15]
-
DUC4B 20:00
[6] Weiche Flensburg
vs
St. Pauli II [9]
-
- 20:00
[14] Ein.Braunschweig II
vs
Ein. Norderstedt [11]
-
- 20:00
[18] Vic.Hamburg
vs
Hamburger II [12]
-
- 20:00
[1] Wer.Bremen II
vs
Hannover II [13]
-
POLB 20:00
[7] Olimpia Grudz.
vs
Wisla Plock [5]
-
- 20:00
[6] Nieciecza
vs
GKS Tychy [12]
-
- 20:00
[16] Kolejarz Stroze
vs
Okocimski Brzesko [18]
-
- 20:00
[4] Dolcan Zabki
vs
Katowice [8]
-
- 20:00
[17] Energetyk ROW
vs
Miedz Legnica [10]
-
- 20:00
[14] Chojniczanka
vs
Flota Swin. [11]
-
- 20:00
[13] Puszcza Nie.
vs
Sandecja [9]
-
- 20:00
[2] GKS Belchatow
vs
Stomil Olsztyn [15]
-
- 20:00
[3] Arka Gdynia
vs
Gornik Leczna [1]
-
BLRA 20:00
[12] Neman Grodno
vs
Torpedo Zhodino [11]
-
- 20:00
[9] Gomel
vs
Dinamo Minsk [2]
-
- 20:00
[8] Dinamo Brest
vs
Bate Borisov [3]
-
CROA 20:00
[5] Lok. Zagreb
vs
Dinamo Zagreb [1]
-
- 20:00
[6] Istra 1961
vs
NK Osijek [9]
-
- 20:00
[10] Hrvatski Dragovoljac
vs
Zadar [7]
-
- 20:00
[8] Slaven Belupo
vs
Hajduk Split [3]
-
- 20:00
[4] Split
vs
HNK Rijeka [2]
-
ESTA 20:00
[3] Flora Tallinn
vs
Sillamae Kalev [1]
-
FINA 20:00
[1] Helsinki
vs
TPS Turku [9]
-
SLOA 20:00
[2] Koper
vs
Maribor [1]
-
- 20:00
[5] Zavrc
vs
Triglav [10]
-
- 20:00
[9] NK Krka
vs
O.Ljubljana [7]
-
- 20:00
[4] Rudar Velenje
vs
CM Celje [8]
-
- 20:00
[6] Domzale
vs
Gorica [3]
-
TD3 20:00
[Sodra-14] Qviding
vs
Oskarshamns AIK
-
- 20:00
[Sodra-5] Oddevold
vs
Motala AIF
-
- 20:00
[Sodra-2] IS Halmia
vs
Orgryte
-
UKRA 20:00
[9] Illichivets
vs
Sevastopol [13]
-
- 20:00
[16] Arsenal Kiev
vs
Shakhtar Donetsk [1]
-
- 20:00
[10] Volyn
vs
Chernomorets [5]
-
- 20:00
[12] Karpaty Lviv
vs
Metalurg Zap. [15]
-
- 20:00
[4] Metalist Kharkiv
vs
Dnipro [2]
-
- 20:00
[7] Zorya
vs
Hoverla Uzh. [11]
-
- 20:00
[6] Metalurg Donetsk
vs
Dinamo Kiev [3]
-
- 20:00
[8] Vorskla
vs
Tavriya [14]
-
AUTA 20:00
[5] SV Ried
vs
Admira [9]
-
- 20:00
[10] Wacker Innsbruck
vs
Austria Wien [3]
-
- 20:00
[7] Wolfsberger AC
vs
Sturm Graz [6]
-
- 20:00
[8] Wiener Neustadt
vs
Grodig [4]
-
- 20:00
[2] Rapid Wien
vs
RB Salzburg [1]
-
DENB 20:00
[8] Bronshoj
vs
BK Marienlyst [12]
-
DEN3 20:00
[T-13] IK Skovbakken
vs
Middelfart [T-11]
-
- 20:00
[D-16] SC Egedal
vs
BK Avarta [D-12]
-
- 20:00
[T-7] Aarhus Fremad
vs
Brabrand IF [T-6]
-
- 20:00
[D-7] BK Frem
vs
B1908 Amager [D-5]
-
- 20:00
[T-12] Skanderborg
vs
Ringkjobing IF [T-9]
-
- 20:00
[T-10] Sydvest
vs
Jammerbugt [T-4]
-
- 20:00
[T-14] Naesby BK
vs
Djursland [T-16]
-
THA 20:00
[8] Bangkok Glass
vs
Osotspa [6]
-
YEMA 20:00
[4] Oruba (YEM)
vs
May 22 Sanaa [14]
-
- 20:00
[10] Rasheed Taiz
vs
Al Tilal [3]
-
NPA 20:00
[7] Amazulu
vs
Golden Arrows [16]
-
- 20:00
[12] Pretoria Uni.
vs
Kaizer Chiefs [1]
-
- 20:00
[3] Wits
vs
Maritzburg Utd [10]
-
- 20:00
[15] Free State Stars
vs
Mpumalanga [5]
-
- 20:00
[2] Mamelodi Sundowns
vs
SuperSport Utd [6]
-
- 20:00
[14] Polokwane
vs
Moroka Swallows [13]
-
- 20:00
[4] Orlando Pirates
vs
Platinum Stars [9]
-
DUA 20:30
[9] Hoffenheim
vs
Ein.Frankfurt [11]
-
- 20:30
[10] Hertha Berlin
vs
Ein.Braunschweig [18]
-
- 20:30
[7] Mainz
vs
Nurnberg [17]
-
- 20:30
[1] Bayern Munich
vs
Wer.Bremen [12]
-
- 20:30
[5] Wolfsburg
vs
Freiburg [14]
-
OMA 20:45
[5] Mussanah Club
vs
Al Ittihad (OMA) [14]
-
- 20:50
[9] Saham Club
vs
Al Nahda (OMA) [1]
-
ANHA 21:00
[15] Swansea City
vs
Aston Villa [14]
-
- 21:00
[18] Fulham
vs
Hull City [13]
-
- 21:00
[10] Stoke City
vs
Tottenham [6]
-
- 21:00
[16] West Brom
vs
West Ham Utd [12]
-
ANHL1 21:00
[4] Rotherham Utd
vs
Milton Keynes Dons [10]
-
- 21:00
[20] Notts County
vs
Swindon [7]
-
- 21:00
[23] Shrewsbury
vs
Peterborough Utd [6]
-
- 21:00
[21] Carlisle
vs
Oldham [17]
-
- 21:00
[15] Bradford City
vs
Crawley Town [13]
-
- 21:00
[16] Bristol City
vs
Crewe Alexandra [22]
-
- 21:00
[18] Colchester Utd
vs
Brentford [2]
-
- 21:00
[12] Coventry
vs
Wolves [1]
-
- 21:00
[3] Leyton Orient
vs
Tranmere Rovers [19]
-
- 21:00
[9] Port Vale
vs
Sheffield Utd [8]
-
- 21:00
[5] Preston North End
vs
Gillingham [14]
-
- 21:00
[24] Stevenage
vs
Walsall [11]
-
ANHL2 21:00
[2] Rochdale
vs
Cheltenham [21]
-
- 21:00
[4] Fleetwood Town
vs
Southend [8]
-
- 21:00
[13] Bury
vs
Portsmouth [15]
-
- 21:00
[22] Wycombe
vs
Bristol Rovers [20]
-
- 21:00
[14] Dag & Red
vs
Northampton Town [23]
-
- 21:00
[7] York
vs
Newport [10]
-
- 21:00
[11] Wimbledon
vs
Morecambe [18]
-
- 21:00
[19] Exeter City
vs
Scunthorpe Utd [1]
-
- 21:00
[9] Mansfield
vs
Torquay Utd [24]
-
- 21:00
[6] Oxford Utd
vs
Accrington [16]
-
- 21:00
[12] Plymouth Argyle
vs
Hartlepool [17]
-
SCO2 21:00
Forfar Athletic
vs
Ayr Utd.
-
- 21:00
East Fife
vs
Brechin City
-
- 21:00
Arbroath
vs
Dunfermline
-
- 21:00
Stenhousemuir
vs
Airdrie Utd
-
- 21:00
Rangers
vs
Stranraer
-
ARMA 21:00
[4] Mika
vs
Ararat Y [1]
-
- 21:00
[8] Ulisses
vs
Banants [2]
-
BIHA 21:00
[4] Sarajevo
vs
Vitez FIS [9]
-
- 21:00
[16] Leotar Trebinje
vs
Siroki Brijeg [3]
-
- 21:00
[10] Mladost V. Obr
vs
Radnik Bijeljina [11]
-
- 21:00
[6] Olimpik Sarajevo
vs
Zrinjski [1]
-
- 21:00
[15] Rudar Prijedor
vs
NK Travnik [14]
-
- 21:00
[7] Velez Mostar
vs
Zeljeznicar [2]
-
- 21:00
[8] Celik
vs
Slavija Sarajevo [12]
-
- 21:00
[5] Borac Banja Luka
vs
Zvijezda Gradacac [13]
-
BULA 21:00
[11] Cher. Burgas
vs
Pirin G.Delchev [13]
-
- 21:00
[9] Slavia Sofia
vs
Beroe [8]
-
- 21:00
[4] Botev Plovdiv
vs
Levski Sofia [6]
-
- 21:00
[3] Cska Sofia
vs
Cherno More [7]
-
- 21:00
[2] Litex Lovech
vs
Ludogorets [1]
-
- 21:00
[10] Lok. Sofia
vs
Neftohimik Burgas
-
NIRA 21:00
[4] Portadown FC
vs
Glentoran [5]
-
- 21:00
[9] Coleraine
vs
Dungannon Swi. [8]
-
- 21:00
[6] Glenavon
vs
Linfield [1]
-
- 21:00
[11] Warrenpoint Town
vs
Ballinamallard [10]
-
- 21:00
[7] Ballymena Utd
vs
Ards [12]
-
- 21:00
[3] Crusaders Belfast
vs
Cliftonville [2]
-
MLTA 21:00
[1] Birkirkara
vs
Valletta [2]
-
MDVA 21:00
[5] Zimbru
vs
Olimpia Balti [10]
-
- 21:00
[2] Tiraspol
vs
Costuleni [7]
-
- 21:00
[4] Dacia
vs
Veris [3]
-
RMNA 21:00
[18] Corona Brasov
vs
Viitorul C. [17]
-
- 21:00
[15] Otelul Galati
vs
Sageata Navodari [14]
-
- 21:00
[6] Pandurii
vs
Poli Timisoara [12]
-
- 21:00
[11] Ceahlaul PN
vs
Gaz Metan Medias [10]
-
- 21:00
[13] Universitaea Cluj
vs
Vaslui [5]
-
- 21:00
[9] Concordia Chiajna
vs
Dinamo Bucuresti [4]
-
- 21:00
[3] Petrolul Ploiesti
vs
Botosani [8]
-
- 21:00
[2] Astra Giurgiu
vs
CFR Cluj [7]
-
- 21:00
[1] Steaua Bucuresti
vs
Fc Brasov [16]
-
SRBA 21:00
[5] Novi Pazar
vs
FK Vozdovac [7]
-
- 21:00
[3] Cukaricki
vs
Spartak Subotica [10]
-
- 21:00
[2] Partizan
vs
Crvena Zvezda [1]
-
- 21:00
[12] Radnicki Kragujevac
vs
Vojvodina [6]
-
- 21:00
[14] OFK Belgrade
vs
Javor Ivanjica [16]
-
- 21:00
[8] Radnicki Nis
vs
Donji Srem [11]
-
- 21:00
[13] Sloboda Uzice
vs
Jagodina [4]
-
- 21:00
[15] Rad Belgrade
vs
Napredak [9]
-
CZEB 21:00
[15] Loko Vltavin
vs
Fotbal Trinec [11]
-
- 21:00
[9] Pardubice
vs
Banik Sokolov [8]
-
- 21:00
[14] Graffin Vlasim
vs
Varnsdorf [5]
-
- 21:00
[10] Banik Most
vs
Hradec Kralove [1]
-
- 21:00
[12] Frydek Mistek
vs
C. Budejovice [3]
-
- 21:00
[7] Usti & Labem
vs
Taborsko [2]
-
- 21:00
[13] Zlin
vs
MFk Karvina [6]
-
- 21:00
[16] Bohemians Pr.
vs
Vik.Zizkov [4]
-
TDB 21:00
[5] Varbergs BoIS
vs
Landskrona [12]
-
- 21:00
[2] Husqvarna FF
vs
Gais [4]
-
TD3 21:00
[Norra-14] IK Frej
vs
Huddinge IF
-
- 21:00
[Sodra-8] Skovde
vs
Norrby
-
- 21:00
[Norra-2] Dalkurd FF
vs
Nykopings [Norra-7]
-
KUWA 21:35
[8] Tadamon (KUW)
vs
Salmiya [6]
-
- 21:35
[10] Yarmouk (KUW)
vs
Sulaibikhat [11]
-
- 21:35
[12] Al Sahel
vs
Al Arabi (KUW) [5]
-
- 21:35
[3] Al Jahra
vs
Kazma [4]
-
- 21:35
[13] Al Shabab (KUW)
vs
Khaitan [9]
-
- 21:35
[2] Al Kuwait
vs
Fahaheel [14]
-
- 21:35
[1] Al Quadisiya
vs
Al Nasr (KUW) [7]
-
ANHB 22:00
[11] Bournemouth
vs
Nottingham Forest [10]
-
- 22:00
[7] Brighton
vs
Yeovil Town [23]
-
- 22:00
[18] Birmingham
vs
Leeds Utd [16]
-
- 22:00
[2] Burnley
vs
Ipswich [8]
-
- 22:00
[21] Charlton Athletic
vs
Blackburn Rovers [9]
-
- 22:00
[3] Derby County
vs
Watford [13]
-
- 22:00
[19] Doncaster Rovers
vs
Reading [6]
-
- 22:00
[17] Huddersfield
vs
Leicester City [1]
-
- 22:00
[12] Middlesbrough
vs
Barnsley [24]
-
- 22:00
[4] QPR
vs
Millwall [22]
-
- 22:00
[15] Sheffield Wed.
vs
Bolton [14]
-
- 22:00
[5] Wigan
vs
Blackpool [20]
-
PHA 22:00
[15] Evian
vs
Saint-Etienne [4]
-
- 22:00
[20] Ajaccio
vs
Monaco [2]
-
- 22:00
[17] Guingamp
vs
Valenciennes [19]
-
- 22:00
[3] Lille
vs
Bordeaux [7]
-
- 22:00
[5] Lyon
vs
SC Bastia [16]
-
- 22:00
[14] Montpellier
vs
Toulouse [9]
-
- 22:00
[10] Nantes
vs
Marseille [6]
-
- 22:00
[12] Nice
vs
Stade Reims [8]
-
- 22:00
[13] Rennes
vs
Lorient [11]
-
- 22:00
[18] Sochaux
vs
PSG [1]
-
SCOB 22:00
[10] Greenock Morton
vs
Falkirk [3]
-
- 22:00
[8] Raith Rovers
vs
Cowdenbeath [9]
-
- 22:00
[4] Dumbarton
vs
Hamilton [2]
-
- 22:00
[7] Alloa Athletic
vs
Dundee [1]
-
- 22:00
[5] Queen of South
vs
Livingston [6]
-
HUNA 22:00
[6] Diosgyori
vs
Paksi [15]
-
- 22:00
[7] Pecsi MFC
vs
Budapest Honved [8]
-
- 22:00
[13] MTK Budapest
vs
Lombard Papa [9]
-
- 22:00
[12] Videoton-Puskas Ak.
vs
Videoton [4]
-
- 22:00
[2] Gyori ETO
vs
Ujpest [11]
-
- 22:00
[3] Haladas
vs
Mezokovesd-Zsory [14]
-
- 22:00
[5] Ferencvaros
vs
Kaposvar [16]
-
- 22:00
[1] Debreceni
vs
Kecskemeti [10]
-
MNEA 22:00
[2] Lovcen Cetinje
vs
OFK Petrovac [5]
-
- 22:00
[10] FK Mladost
vs
Rudar [6]
-
- 22:00
[12] Decic Tuzi
vs
Grbalj [9]
-
- 22:00
[1] Sutjeska
vs
Mornar Bar [7]
-
- 22:00
[11] Mogren Budva
vs
Zeta [8]
-
- 22:00
[3] Celik Niksic
vs
Buducnost [4]
-
CZEA 22:00
[16] Banik Ostrava
vs
Dukla Praha [6]
-
- 22:00
[9] Jablonec
vs
Jihlava [8]
-
- 22:00
[7] Slovacko
vs
Sigma Olomouc [12]
-
- 22:00
[2] Vik.Plzen
vs
Teplice [4]
-
- 22:00
[10] Brno
vs
Mlada Boleslav [3]
-
- 22:00
[11] Pribram
vs
Znojmo [13]
-
- 22:00
[1] Sparta Praha
vs
Slovan Liberec [5]
-
SVKA 22:30
[4] Spartak Trnava
vs
MSK Zilina [10]
-
- 22:30
[1] Slo. Bratislava
vs
Ruzomberok [7]
-
- 22:30
[11] Dunajska Stred
vs
Dukla BB [8]
-
- 22:30
[12] Nitra
vs
Zlate Moravce [9]
-
- 22:30
[2] Trencin
vs
Spartak Myjava [6]
-
- 22:30
[3] Senica
vs
MFK Kosice [5]
-
OMA 22:30
[6] Sur Club
vs
Dhofar [7]
-
- 22:30
[10] Al Nasr (OMA)
vs
Sohar Club (OMA) [11]
-
- 22:30
[8] Al Shabab (OMA)
vs
Al Oruba (OMA) [12]
-
ALGA 22:45
[5] MC Alger
vs
MO Bejaia [11]
-
- 22:45
[16] JSM Bejaia
vs
CS Constantine [6]
-
- 22:45
[9] ASO Chlef
vs
JS Saoura [10]
-
- 22:45
[13] CR Belouizdad
vs
USM Alger [1]
-
- 22:45
[3] ES Setif
vs
CA BB Arreridj [15]
-
- 22:45
[2] JS Kabylie
vs
El Harrach [7]
-
- 22:45
[12] MC Oran
vs
Ain Fakroun [14]
-
- 22:45
[8] RC Arbaa
vs
El Eulma [4]
-
BIA 23:00
[5] KSC Lokeren
vs
Club Brugge [2]
-
ESTA 23:00
[4] Levadia T.
vs
Trans Narva [7]
-
CZEA 23:00
[15] Bohemians
vs
Slavia Praha [14]
-
ANHA 23:30
[7] Man Utd
vs
Norwich [17]
-
DUA 23:30
[4] B.Leverkusen
vs
B.Dortmund [2]
-
OMA 23:30
[2] Fanja
vs
Al Suwaiq [3]
-
- 23:30
[13] Mjees SC
vs
Al Seeb [4]
-
TBNB 00:00
[11] Cordoba C.F.
vs
Mirandes [15]
-
- 00:00
[21] Girona
vs
Zaragoza [13]
-
- 00:00
[19] Real Jaen
vs
Tenerife [3]
-
- 00:00
[9] Sabadell
vs
Hercules CF [17]
-
- 00:00
[22] Alaves
vs
Mallorca [14]
-
- 00:00
[1] Deportivo
vs
SD Ponferradina [16]
-
- 00:00
[2] Eibar
vs
Recreativo Huelva [5]
-
- 00:00
[4] Las Palmas
vs
Barcelona B [6]
-
- 00:00
[12] Numancia
vs
Real Madrid B [18]
-
- 00:00
[7] Sporting Gijon
vs
Lugo [10]
-
DENA 00:00
[6] Odense BK
vs
Aalborg BK [1]
-
- 00:00
[7] Nordsjaelland
vs
Kobenhavn [3]
-
- 00:00
[5] Esbjerg FB
vs
Midtjylland [2]
-
- 00:00
[8] Randers
vs
Sonderjyske [12]
-
- 00:00
[11] Viborg
vs
Aarhus AGF [10]
-
- 00:00
[4] Brondby
vs
Vestsjaelland [9]
-
ARGA 00:00
[6] Belgrano
vs
San Lorenzo [1]
-
- 00:00
[8] Atletico Rafaela
vs
Colon [20]
-
- 00:00
[13] Argentinos Jun.
vs
Gimnasia LP [11]
-
- 00:00
[7] Boca Juniors
vs
Arsenal Sarandi [5]
-
- 00:00
[9] Estudiantes LP
vs
Godoy Cruz [14]
-
- 00:00
[2] Lanus
vs
All Boys [16]
-
- 00:00
[4] Newells Old Boys
vs
Tigre [12]
-
- 00:00
[15] Olimpo
vs
River Plate [17]
-
- 00:00
[19] Racing Club
vs
Quilmes [18]
-
- 00:00
[3] Velez Sarsfield
vs
Rosario Central [10]
-
CHIA 00:00
[18] Huachipato
vs
Everton CD [15]
-
- 00:00
[14] Audax Italiano
vs
Palestino [5]
-
- 00:00
[11] Antofagasta
vs
San. Wanderers [13]
-
- 00:00
[2] O Higgins
vs
Rangers Talca [17]
-
- 00:00
[7] Nublense
vs
Colo Colo [8]
-
- 00:00
[4] Univ. de Chile
vs
Cobreloa [10]
-
- 00:00
[6] Iquique
vs
U.Concepcion [12]
-
- 00:00
[1] Univ. Catolica
vs
U. La Calera [16]
-
ECUA 00:00
[6] Manta FC
vs
Emelec [1]
-
- 00:00
[2] Liga de Loja
vs
Catolica Quito [4]
-
- 00:00
[2] Liga de Loja
vs
Catolica Quito [4]
-
- 00:00
[7] Olmedo
vs
Mushuc Runa [11]
-
- 00:00
[5] Barcelona SC
vs
Deportivo Quito [9]
-
- 00:00
[8] Nacional Quito
vs
Dep.Cuenca [12]
-
- 00:00
[10] LDU Quito
vs
Independiente JT [3]
-
MARA 00:00
[12] Olympique Safi
vs
Maghreb Tetouan [1]
-
- 00:00
[10] Chabab Hoceima
vs
Hassania Agadir [7]
-
- 00:00
[13] Oly. Khouribga
vs
Maghreb Fes [15]
-
- 00:00
[9] Renaissance Berkane
vs
Kawkab Marrakech [2]
-
- 00:00
[16] Wydad Fes
vs
Difaa El Jadidi [8]
-
- 00:00
[14] AS Sale
vs
KAC Kenitra [11]
-
- 00:00
[6] FAR Rabat
vs
Wydad Casablanca [5]
-
- 00:00
[3] Raja Casablanca
vs
FUS Rabat [4]
-
WCWVL 01:00
[B-4] Séc Nữ
vs
Estonia Nữ [B-5]
-
HLB 01:00
[3] SBV Excelsior
vs
TOP Oss [19]
-
- 01:00
[2] Dordrecht 90
vs
Sparta Rotterdam [15]
-
- 01:00
[13] Emmen
vs
Fortuna Sittard [9]
-
- 01:00
[7] De Graafschap
vs
Ajax U19 [14]
-
- 01:00
[17] Telstar
vs
Twente U19 [16]
-
- 01:00
[4] VVV Venlo
vs
Volendam [8]
-
- 01:00
[20] Achilles
vs
Eindhoven [6]
-
- 01:00
[18] Almere City
vs
Willem II [1]
-
- 01:00
[10] MVV Maastricht
vs
PSV Eindhoven U19 [12]
-
- 01:00
[11] Helmond Sport
vs
Den Bosch [5]
-
BIA 01:00
[11] Cercle Brugge
vs
Kortrijk [8]
-
- 01:00
[10] Charleroi
vs
KV Mechelen [14]
-
- 01:00
[12] Lierse
vs
Waasland-Beveren [13]
-
- 01:00
[9] Oostende
vs
Gent [7]
-
IREB 01:30
[1] Longford Town
vs
SD Galway [8]
-
BIB 02:00
[13]